February 21, 2023
|
King's Academy - West Palm Beach, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 King Bridgette JR Somerset Canyons 20.52 22.79 10 0.6
2 Waden Charles SO Somerset Canyons 26.84 22.94 8 0.6
3 Dylan Duverneau-Michel SO Somerset Canyons 20.18 23.46 6 0.6
4 Elijah Thelemaque JR King's Academy 18.71 23.98 5 0.6
5 Wyatt Vallee JR Glades Day 20.67 24.03 4 0.6
6 Demeterius Willis JR Glades Day 22.22 24.68 3 0.6
7 Harrison Gant SO Westminster Academy 32.11 24.89 2 2.6
8 Reginald Tolbert SR King's Academy 19.71 24.94 1 0.6
9 Daniel Young JR Lake Worth 26.72 24.97 - 0.6
10 Braden Francis FR Highlands Christian 22.90 25.16 - 2.6
11 Javion Stark SO Lake Worth 20.45 25.24 - 0.6
12 Kani Clark SO Glades Day 27.63 25.58 - 2.6
13 Marvens Cerisier SR Lake Worth 22.84 25.66 - 0.6
14 Anthony Maynard SR Dreyfoos 27.38 26.58 - 2.6
15 Michael Mesa SO King's Academy 29.85 26.65 - 0.4
16 Hopeny Louis 8 Highlands Christian 22.45 26.72 - 2.6
17 Merrick Francis SO King's Academy 19.65 27.28 - 0.4
18 Gabriel Silva 8 Highlands Christian 32.45 27.73 - 2.6
19 Marcus Service SO Highlands Christian 30.25 27.75 - 0.6
20 Aydin Crawford 8 Highlands Christian 35.90 27.83 - 0.4
21 Jaynald Obilas SO Dreyfoos 27.48 28.33 - 0.4
22 Arie Crawford 8 Highlands Christian 38.31 31.66 - 2.6
  Zach Roch SO Westminster Academy DNS DNS    -
  Marcus Baker SO Westminster Academy DNS DNS    -
  Mikee Varga SO Westminster Academy DNS DNS    -
  Brandon Romelus FR Lake Worth DNS DNS    -
  Maxwell Popovic SR Dreyfoos DNS DNS    -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 King Bridgette JR Somerset Canyons 26.44 23.25 22.79 29.18 10
2 Waden Charles SO Somerset Canyons 18.13 27.07 22.94 27.76 8
3 Dylan Duverneau-Michel SO Somerset Canyons 22.53 17.60 23.46 29.33 6
4 Elijah Thelemaque JR King's Academy 23.02 18.23 23.98 22.07 5
5 Wyatt Vallee JR Glades Day 19.95 25.24 24.03 28.60 4
6 Demeterius Willis JR Glades Day 26.16 17.53 24.68 30.61 3
9 Daniel Young JR Lake Worth 26.97 29.22 24.97 19.98 -
13 Marvens Cerisier SR Lake Worth 33.11 31.82 25.66 27.72 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Harrison Gant SO Westminster Academy 24.89 32.11 22.90 24.89 32.36 2
10 Braden Francis FR Highlands Christian 22.40 31.45 18.37 25.16 27.18 -
12 Kani Clark SO Glades Day 23.79 27.37 28.14 25.58 27.89 -
14 Anthony Maynard SR Dreyfoos 29.77 29.77 22.86 26.58 24.46 -
16 Hopeny Louis 8 Highlands Christian 19.51 26.99 26.19 26.72 21.11 -
18 Gabriel Silva 8 Highlands Christian 27.73 21.63 32.73 27.73 24.13 -
22 Arie Crawford 8 Highlands Christian 29.76 26.28 31.66 31.66 26.60 -
  Maxwell Popovic SR Dreyfoos DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Michael Mesa SO King's Academy 22.12 26.65 26.65 20.52 33.85 -
17 Merrick Francis SO King's Academy 21.56 21.01 27.28 33.29 21.56 -
20 Aydin Crawford 8 Highlands Christian 35.90 26.72 27.83 23.66 30.06 -
21 Jaynald Obilas SO Dreyfoos 26.63 33.72 28.33 27.77 20.68 -
  Zach Roch SO Westminster Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Marcus Baker SO Westminster Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Reginald Tolbert SR King's Academy 25.44 24.94 1
11 Javion Stark SO Lake Worth 31.30 25.24 -
19 Marcus Service SO Highlands Christian 27.20 27.75 -
  Mikee Varga SO Westminster Academy DNS DNS   
  Brandon Romelus FR Lake Worth DNS DNS