May 6, 2023
|
Westminster Academy - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 D'Angelo Ponds SR Chaminade-Madonna 12.25 9.43 10.47 10.47 10 3.3
2 Kwame Smith SR Chaminade-Madonna 10.85 8.93 10.10 10.63 8 3.3
3 Cole Grande SR Benjamin School 8.44 12.29 8.55 10.68 6 3.3
4 Troy Waters SO Chaminade-Madonna 11.95 8.83 8.83 10.76 5 3.3
5 Chauncey Bowens JR Benjamin School 11.16 9.96 11.49 10.94 4 3.3
6 Darrell Sweeting SR Benjamin School 11.48 12.69 12.47 11.03 3 3.3
7 Amaree Williams SO Benjamin School 14.26 11.05 9.51 11.05 2 3.3
8 Nathaniel Jimenez JR Mater Bay Academy 10.60 10.26 10.60 11.27 1 2.0
9 Amari Deer FR Westminster Academy 13.33 10.17 12.54 11.29 - 2.0
10 Geronimo Castillo SR Divine Savior 10.17 10.51 11.20 11.42 - 3.3
11 Mateo Caycedo SR Boca Raton Christian 11.05 12.32 12.43 11.51 - 2.0
12 Rolph Joseph JR St. John Paul II 12.16 13.78 10.54 11.58 - 2.0
13 Kyle Pinnock SR Berean Christian 10.45 13.70 9.29 11.61 - 2.0
14 Damian Leo SO Divine Savior 13.20 14.26 10.37 11.78 - 2.0
15 Wyatt Vallee JR Glades Day 8.88 9.36 15.28 11.84 - 2.0
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Nathaniel Jimenez JR Mater Bay Academy 11.16 11.95 8.23 11.27 12.85 13.53 1
9 Amari Deer FR Westminster Academy 12.31 8.58 9.94 11.29 9.26 13.66 -
11 Mateo Caycedo SR Boca Raton Christian 11.17 12.67 10.02 11.51 9.67 9.90 -
12 Rolph Joseph JR St. John Paul II 11.58 11.58 11.82 11.58 14.94 12.39 -
13 Kyle Pinnock SR Berean Christian 13.82 11.15 12.19 11.61 10.80 13.94 -
14 Damian Leo SO Divine Savior 12.96 13.67 11.31 11.78 15.32 12.14 -
15 Wyatt Vallee JR Glades Day 9.83 11.13 13.38 11.84 12.91 9.95 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 D'Angelo Ponds SR Chaminade-Madonna 10.47 12.57 9.01 11.52 13.51 10
2 Kwame Smith SR Chaminade-Madonna 10.63 9.15 13.29 9.04 12.44 8
3 Cole Grande SR Benjamin School 10.68 9.40 7.91 8.76 10.47 6
4 Troy Waters SO Chaminade-Madonna 10.76 9.58 13.02 8.61 12.49 5
5 Chauncey Bowens JR Benjamin School 10.94 11.71 11.93 12.91 8.76 4
6 Darrell Sweeting SR Benjamin School 11.03 13.02 13.02 10.15 11.48 3
7 Amaree Williams SO Benjamin School 11.05 8.40 12.71 13.93 7.74 2
10 Geronimo Castillo SR Divine Savior 11.42 9.60 12.11 12.11 12.79 -