March 29, 2019
|
Astronaut HS - Titusville, FL

Boys 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Troy Smith SR Rockledge 1:58.34 10
2 Dennis Quolke SR Rockledge 2:02.24 8
3 Coby Karl JR Viera 2:02.93 6
4 Johannes Reijm SR Edgewood 2:03.74 5
5 Simon Devoss SO Astronaut 2:04.05 4
6 Michael Shenbaum JR Viera 2:06.64 3
7 Devon Giles FR Viera 2:06.94 2
8 Andrew Inocencio JR Rockledge 2:07.55 1
9 Timothy Maynard SR Astronaut 2:07.80 -
10 Jesus Delgado SO Rockledge 2:09.56 -
11 Corbin Goodyear SR Bishop Moore 2:09.78 -
12 Edward Utz SR Bishop Moore 2:10.74 -
13 Dylan Johnson JR Edgewood 2:10.84 -
14 Kaesen Foltyn JR Titusville 2:11.79 -
15 Daniel Kryc FR Astronaut 2:11.88 -
16 Kevin Bond SR Cocoa 2:11.90 -
17 Daniel Flatch SO Bishop Moore 2:14.12 -
18 Garrett Fischer SR Covenant Christian 2:15.06 -
19 Thomas Seward SR Edgewood 2:15.59 -
20 Kemarly Croker SR Titusville 2:16.59 -
21 Bryan Baker JR Viera 2:16.76 -
22 Francisco Soriano SO Titusville 2:17.15 -
23 Devin Harris SR Cocoa Beach 2:17.65 -
24 Ty Johnson SO Holy Trinity 2:19.50 -
25 William Watkins JR Titusville 2:20.75 -
26 Trevor Cross FR Vero Beach 2:20.98 -
27 Peter Deluke FR Vero Beach 2:21.03 -
28 Caleb Bonell SO Cocoa Beach 2:21.66 -
29 James Espinoza JR Vero Beach 2:22.46 -
30 Luke Hedrick SO Bishop Moore 2:23.55 -
31 Blake Featherston FR Vero Beach 2:24.32 -
32 Chrisian Rivera FR Odyssey Charter 2:30.98 -
Boys 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Edward Utz SR Bishop Moore 2:10.74 -
14 Kaesen Foltyn JR Titusville 2:11.79 -
15 Daniel Kryc FR Astronaut 2:11.88 -
18 Garrett Fischer SR Covenant Christian 2:15.06 -
22 Francisco Soriano SO Titusville 2:17.15 -
24 Ty Johnson SO Holy Trinity 2:19.50 -
26 Trevor Cross FR Vero Beach 2:20.98 -
27 Peter Deluke FR Vero Beach 2:21.03 -
28 Caleb Bonell SO Cocoa Beach 2:21.66 -
29 James Espinoza JR Vero Beach 2:22.46 -
30 Luke Hedrick SO Bishop Moore 2:23.55 -
31 Blake Featherston FR Vero Beach 2:24.32 -
32 Chrisian Rivera FR Odyssey Charter 2:30.98 -
Boys 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Troy Smith SR Rockledge 1:58.34 10
2 Dennis Quolke SR Rockledge 2:02.24 8
3 Coby Karl JR Viera 2:02.93 6
4 Johannes Reijm SR Edgewood 2:03.74 5
5 Simon Devoss SO Astronaut 2:04.05 4
6 Michael Shenbaum JR Viera 2:06.64 3
7 Devon Giles FR Viera 2:06.94 2
8 Andrew Inocencio JR Rockledge 2:07.55 1
9 Timothy Maynard SR Astronaut 2:07.80 -
10 Jesus Delgado SO Rockledge 2:09.56 -
11 Corbin Goodyear SR Bishop Moore 2:09.78 -
13 Dylan Johnson JR Edgewood 2:10.84 -
16 Kevin Bond SR Cocoa 2:11.90 -
17 Daniel Flatch SO Bishop Moore 2:14.12 -
19 Thomas Seward SR Edgewood 2:15.59 -
20 Kemarly Croker SR Titusville 2:16.59 -
21 Bryan Baker JR Viera 2:16.76 -
23 Devin Harris SR Cocoa Beach 2:17.65 -
25 William Watkins JR Titusville 2:20.75 -