FHSAA Bests

300
LJ
  14' 6"
400
TJ
  35' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3    May 1, 2021
TJ 10.75m 35' 3.25" 5th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 9    Apr 17, 2021
LJ 4.42m 14' 6" 9th  (F)
TJ 10.53m 34' 6.75" 1st  (F)
Metro West Championship 2021    Apr 10, 2021
4x100 DNF  
LJ ND  
TJ 10.68m 35' 0.5" 2nd  (F)
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite    Apr 3, 2021
LJ 4.34m 14' 3" 3rd  (F)
TJ 10.50m 34' 5.5" 3rd  (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2    Mar 27, 2021
LJ 4.06m 13' 4" 31st  (F)
TJ 9.99m 32' 9.5" 8th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 12-13, 2021
LJ 4.40m 14' 5.25" 18th  (F)
TJ 10.29m 33' 9.25" 4th  (F)
The Bob English 2021    Mar 6, 2021
HJ NH  
LJ 4.20m 13' 9.5" 12th  (F)
TJ ND  
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
TJ ND  
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
LJ 4.38m 14' 4.5" 22nd  (F)
TJ 9.63m 31' 7.25" 8th  (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2020
HJ NH  
LJ 4.33m 14' 2.5" 6th  (F)
TJ 9.67m 31' 8.75" 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 4    Apr 9, 2019
TJ 10.13m 33' 3" 6th  (F)
Metro West Championship 2019    Apr 6, 2019
TJ 9.78m 32' 1" 6th  (F)
Charger Invitational    Mar 23, 2019
TJ 10.05m 32' 11.75" 5th  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019    Mar 9, 2019
TJ 9.85m 32' 3.75" 11th  (F)
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019    Mar 6, 2019
LJ 4.31m 14' 1.75" 6th  (F)
TJ 9.81m 32' 2.25" 1st  (F)
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019    Mar 1, 2019
TJ 9.66m 31' 8.5" 3rd  (F)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019    Feb 23, 2019
400 1:05.52 17th  (P)
TJ 9.22m 30' 3" 13th  (F)
Royal Open 2019    Feb 22, 2019
400 1:06.84 15th  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
400 1:09.33 29th  (F)
TJ 9.49m 31' 1.75" 13th  (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Classic    Feb 8, 2019
300 46.80 16th  (F)
4x400 4:39.31 4th  (F)
LJ 4.00m 13' 1.5" 10th  (F)
TJ 9.23m 30' 3.5" 5th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4    Apr 14, 2018
400 1:09.02 21st  (P)
300 Meters
Top↑
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
  14' 6"  
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
ND
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
  14' 3"  
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021
  13' 4"  
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
  14' 5.25"  
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
  13' 9.5"  
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
  14' 4.5"  
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
  14' 1.75"  
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
  13' 1.5"  
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
  35' 3.25"  
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
  34' 6.75"  
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
  35' 0.5"  
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
  34' 5.5"  
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021
  32' 9.5"  
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
  33' 9.25"  
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
ND
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
ND
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  31' 7.25"  
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
  33' 3"  
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
  32' 1"  
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
  32' 11.75"  
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
  32' 3.75"  
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
  32' 2.25"  
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
  31' 8.5"  
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
  30' 3"  
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
  31' 1.75"  
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
  30' 3.5"  
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019

2021

4 x 100 Relay
DNF
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
High Jump
NH
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
Long Jump
  14' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
ND
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
  14' 3"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021
  13' 4"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
  14' 5.25"
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
  13' 9.5"
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021
Triple Jump
  35' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
  34' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 9 Apr 17, 2021
  35' 0.5"
Metro West Championship 2021 Apr 10, 2021
  34' 5.5"
Dr. Phillips Panther Invite Apr 3, 2021
  32' 9.5"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
  33' 9.25"
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
ND
The Bob English 2021 Mar 6, 2021

2020

Long Jump
  14' 4.5"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Triple Jump
ND
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  31' 7.25"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020

2020

High Jump
NH
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 7, 2020
Long Jump
  14' 2.5"
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 7, 2020
Triple Jump
  31' 8.75"
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 7, 2020

2019

300 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
400 Meters
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
Long Jump
  14' 1.75"
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
  13' 1.5"
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
Triple Jump
  33' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
  32' 1"
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
  32' 11.75"
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
  32' 3.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
  32' 2.25"
Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 Mar 6, 2019
  31' 8.5"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 Mar 1, 2019
  30' 3"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
  31' 1.75"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
  30' 3.5"
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019

2018

400 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
300 Meters
2019  
Feb 8, 2019
400 Meters
2019  
Long Jump
2021  
  14' 6"
Apr 17, 2021
2020  
  14' 4.5"
2019  
  14' 1.75"
Triple Jump
2021  
  35' 3.25"
May 1, 2021
2020  
  31' 7.25"
2019  
  33' 3"
Apr 9, 2019