March 6, 2021
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Chelsi Williams 8 McKeel 5.19m 17' 0.5" 10
  • 4.83  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.19  
2 Kelsie Divvens JR George Jenkins 4.99m 16' 4.5" 8
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
3 Aquila Kerr SR Haines City 4.96m 16' 3.25" 6
  • 4.96  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.79  
4 Kayla Love SR George Steinbrenner 4.76m 15' 7.5" 5
  • 4.76  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.53  
5 Kiera Taylor JR Haines City 4.76m 15' 7.5" 4
  • 4.76  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.40  
6 Ava Cassell SR Lakeland Christian 4.72m 15' 6" 3
  • 3.62  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.08  
7 Danae Blacketer FR George Steinbrenner 4.44m 14' 7" 2
  • 4.44  
  • 4.20  
  • 4.20  
8 Trinity Martinez SR George Steinbrenner 4.40m 14' 5.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.40  
9 Emily Laartz SO Tampa Prep 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.30  
10 Saramide Deyant JR Haines City 4.29m 14' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.29  
11 Maiyah Hall SO Tampa Prep 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.89  
  • 4.26  
12 Naika Belizaire SR Dr. Phillips 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
  • 4.20  
  • 4.20  
  • 3.94  
13 Angelina Wallin FR McKeel 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
  • 3.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.13  
14 Madison Spaulding JR George Jenkins 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
  • 3.42  
  • 4.10  
  • 3.81  
15 Sydney Durias JR Mount Dora 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.90  
  • 3.88  
16 Isabel Pita SR Lake Region 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
  • 3.88  
  • 3.70  
  • 3.40  
17 Aaliyah Blot SO Dr. Phillips 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
  • 3.64  
  • 3.84  
  • 3.57  
18 Jayda Parrish FR Auburndale 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.31  
  • 3.84  
19 Emily Pham SR McKeel 3.78m 12' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.78  
  • 3.55  
20 Jordan Jackson SO Dr. Phillips 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
  • 3.77  
  • 3.58  
  • 3.20  
21 Ahlana Wright SO George Jenkins 3.76m 12' 4" -
  • 3.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Saniya Northern FR Lake Region 3.74m 12' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.74  
  • FOUL  
23 Joby Ayala SO Mount Dora 3.62m 11' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.62  
  • 3.58  
24 Faith Booth SO Mount Dora 3.28m 10' 9.25" -
  • 3.15  
  • 2.94  
  • 3.28  
  Alexis Williams SO Kathleen NM NM   
  Anika Donohue FR Lake Region NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Donaria Johnson FR Lakeland NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Trinity Martinez SR George Steinbrenner 4.40m 14' 5.25" 1
13 Angelina Wallin FR McKeel 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
15 Sydney Durias JR Mount Dora 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
17 Aaliyah Blot SO Dr. Phillips 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
18 Jayda Parrish FR Auburndale 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
19 Emily Pham SR McKeel 3.78m 12' 5" -
20 Jordan Jackson SO Dr. Phillips 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
21 Ahlana Wright SO George Jenkins 3.76m 12' 4" -
22 Saniya Northern FR Lake Region 3.74m 12' 3.25" -
23 Joby Ayala SO Mount Dora 3.62m 11' 10.5" -
24 Faith Booth SO Mount Dora 3.28m 10' 9.25" -
  Donaria Johnson FR Lakeland NM NM   
  Anika Donohue FR Lake Region NM NM   
  Alexis Williams SO Kathleen NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Chelsi Williams 8 McKeel 5.19m 17' 0.5" 10
2 Kelsie Divvens JR George Jenkins 4.99m 16' 4.5" 8
3 Aquila Kerr SR Haines City 4.96m 16' 3.25" 6
4 Kayla Love SR George Steinbrenner 4.76m 15' 7.5" 5
5 Kiera Taylor JR Haines City 4.76m 15' 7.5" 4
6 Ava Cassell SR Lakeland Christian 4.72m 15' 6" 3
7 Danae Blacketer FR George Steinbrenner 4.44m 14' 7" 2
9 Emily Laartz SO Tampa Prep 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
10 Saramide Deyant JR Haines City 4.29m 14' 1" -
11 Maiyah Hall SO Tampa Prep 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
12 Naika Belizaire SR Dr. Phillips 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
14 Madison Spaulding JR George Jenkins 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
16 Isabel Pita SR Lake Region 3.88m 12' 8.75" -