FHSAA Bests

600
2:05.15 (0.0)
100H
19.46w (2.3)
800
300H
54.63 (0.0)
1600
6:41.93 (0.0)
  
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020    Feb 13, 2020
800 2:47.75 5th  (F)
300H 57.15 6th  (F)
AHS Preseason Quad Meet    Feb 6, 2020
800 2:54.97 2nd  (F)
1600 6:49.44 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 2    Apr 10, 2019
100H 19.46w (2.4) 9th  (P)
300H 54.63 15th  (P)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019    Apr 3, 2019
100H 19.46w (2.3) 6th  (F)
300H 55.70 9th  (F)
Silverhawk Open 2019    Mar 13, 2019
300H NT  
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
100H 21.46 (-0.4) 34th  (P)
300H 58.03 33rd  (P)
4x800 11:38.71 12th  (F)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019    Feb 23, 2019
100H 22.07 (-0.4) 23rd  (F)
300H 59.64 23rd  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
800 3:01.01 59th  (F)
1600 6:41.93 41st  (F)
300H 1:02.32 39th  (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Classic    Feb 8, 2019
600 2:05.15 16th  (F)
800 2:51.92 8th  (F)
1200 5:09.59 9th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2    Apr 11, 2018
100H 21.21w (2.4) 20th  (P)
300H 55.45 17th  (P)
4x800 10:01.63 4th  (F)
600 Meters
Top↑
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
AHS Preseason Quad Meet Feb 6, 2020
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
AHS Preseason Quad Meet Feb 6, 2020
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
100 Hurdles
Top↑
19.46w (2.4)
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
19.46w (2.3)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
21.46 (-0.4)
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
22.07 (-0.4)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
21.21w (2.4)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 Feb 13, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
NT
Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018

2020

2019

600 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
800 Meters
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
1200 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
1600 Meters
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
100 Hurdles
19.46w (2.4)
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
19.46w (2.3)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
21.46 (-0.4)
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
22.07 (-0.4)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
NT
Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019

2018

100 Hurdles
21.21w (2.4)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018
300 Hurdles
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 4A-District 2 Apr 11, 2018
600 Meters
2019  
Feb 8, 2019
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
Feb 8, 2019
1600 Meters
2020  
Feb 6, 2020
2019  
Feb 16, 2019
100 Hurdles
2019  
19.46w (2.3)
300 Hurdles
2020  
2019  
Apr 10, 2019