FHSAA Bests

200
HJ
60.00m
800
PV
8' 0.5"
300H
  
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 9:35.68 15th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 10    Apr 12, 2019
800 2:15.22 5th  (F)
4x400 3:55.65 5th  (F)
PV 2.45m 8' 0.5" 5th  (F)
Keswick Crusaders Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
800 2:12.09 4th  (F)
PV 7' 6" 2.28m 5th  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
800 2:12.57 19th  (F)
300H 46.95 14th  (F)
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19    Mar 27, 2019
200 24.35   (F)
300H 46.46   (F)
HJ NH  
PV NH  
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School    Mar 22, 2019
300H 46.59 4th  (F)
4x400 3:55.69 3rd  (F)
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19    Mar 20, 2019
800 2:17.77   (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019    Mar 7, 2019
300H 46.49 12th  (F)
PV NH  
Wharton Wildcat Invite    Feb 23, 2019
800 2:15.41 37th  (F)
300H 47.59 23rd  (P)
PV 2.44m 8' 0" 17th  (F)
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19    Feb 20, 2019
300H 49.61   (F)
HJ 5' 0" 1.52m   (F)
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019    Feb 16, 2019
800 2:21.49 17th  (F)
HJ NH  
FHSAA Class 2A-District 10    Apr 11, 2018
800 2:15.91 5th  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 2A-District 10 Apr 11, 2018
300 Hurdles
Top↑
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
NH
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
1.52m  
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
NH
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
8' 0.5"  
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
2.28m  
Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
NH
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
NH
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
8' 0"  
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019

2019

200 Meters
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
300 Hurdles
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
High Jump
NH
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
1.52m
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
NH
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
Pole Vault
8' 0.5"
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
2.28m
Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
NH
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
NH
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
8' 0"
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 10 Apr 11, 2018
200 Meters
2019  
Mar 27, 2019
800 Meters
2019  
300 Hurdles
2019  
Mar 27, 2019
High Jump
2019  
1.52m
Pole Vault
2019  
8' 0.5"
Apr 12, 2019