FHSAA Bests

800
300H
1600
2000S
3200
  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x800 9:35.90 9th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
800 2:25.41 8th  (F)
1600 DNF  
4x400 4:17.23 10th  (F)
4x800 9:46.27 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 8    Apr 13, 2019
800 2:26.84 3rd  (F)
1600 5:34.23 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:18.01 3rd  (F)
Sarasota County Championships    Apr 5, 2019
3200 12:00.57 1st  (F)
4x800 10:13.46 1st  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
DMR 12:50.32 3rd  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
2000S 7:37.85 1st  (F)
4x800 9:51.76 1st  (F)
IMG Academy Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
1600 5:25.72 5th  (F)
300H 48.71 4th  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019    Mar 9, 2019
2000S 7:38.63 1st  (F)
4x400 4:15.05 4th  (F)
Bob English Relays 2019    Mar 2, 2019
800 2:29.31 1st  (F)
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
1600 5:28.26 1st  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
300H 50.93 11th  (F)
4x800 10:06.05 2nd  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
4x400 4:35.97 10th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
1600 5:33.41 9th  (F)
4x400 4:15.10 9th  (F)
4x800 10:07.11 7th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 8    Apr 16, 2018
800 DNF  
1600 5:38.64 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:19.02 3rd  (F)
4x800 10:19.08 1st  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2017
1600 5:29.12 32nd  (F)
DMR 12:54.48 8th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
DNF
FHSAA Class 4A-District 8 Apr 16, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 8 Apr 16, 2018
Florida Relays Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2017
3200 Meters
Top↑
Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
Top↑
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019

2019

800 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
1600 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
3200 Meters
Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
300 Hurdles
IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 8 Apr 13, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
Sarasota County Championships Apr 5, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019

2018

800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA Class 4A-District 8 Apr 16, 2018
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 8 Apr 16, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 8 Apr 16, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 8 Apr 16, 2018

2017

1600 Meters
Florida Relays Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2017
Distance Medley Relay
Florida Relays Mar 30 - Apr 1, 2017
800 Meters
2019  
1600 Meters
2019  
Mar 16, 2019
3200 Meters
2019  
300 Hurdles
2019  
Mar 16, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
2019