February 28, 2020
|
Satellite - Satellite Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nischa King FR Rockledge 10.72m 35' 2" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.72  
2 Emily Flagg JR Viera 10.29m 33' 9.25" 8
  • 10.29  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.78  
3 Isis Le Tolbert SR Vero Beach 10.11m 33' 2" 6
  • 10.11  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.02  
4 Haudie Whitston SR St. Cloud 9.95m 32' 7.75" 5
  • 9.95  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.66  
5 Brianna Carter FR Vero Beach 9.77m 32' 0.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.77  
6 Aniyah Hall SO East River 9.73m 31' 11.25" 3
  • 9.73  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.67  
7 Abigail Johnson JR Harmony 9.73m 31' 11.25" 2
  • 9.73  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.43  
8 Anijia Sutton SO Rockledge 9.52m 31' 3" 1
  • 9.52  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.21  
9 Cassidy Turner JR St. Cloud 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.06  
10 Rylee Shannon FR Rockledge 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
  • 9.39  
  • 9.17  
  • 9.01  
11 Danaika Cherichel JR Heritage 9.38m 30' 9.25" -
  • 8.90  
  • 9.19  
  • 9.38  
12 Amelia Carey SR Harmony 9.38m 30' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.38  
13 Jalaea Smith SO Boone 9.03m 29' 7.5" -
  • 9.03  
  • 8.94  
  • 8.75  
14 Amberly Howard FR St. Cloud 8.89m 29' 2" -
  • 8.85  
  • 8.89  
  • 8.22  
15 Alayezia Williams 8 Cocoa 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
  • 8.88  
  • 8.50  
  • 8.49  
16 Ratajah Dawson FR Vero Beach 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.69  
  • FOUL  
17 Alexis Vander SR West Shore 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
  • 8.55  
  • 8.68  
  • 8.66  
18 Rebeka Benge SR St. Cloud 8.48m 27' 10" -
  • 8.34  
  • 8.48  
  • 8.41  
19 Scarlett Heuett SR West Shore 8.46m 27' 9.25" -
  • 8.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Jane Halpern SO Spanish River 8.34m 27' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.34  
21 Hallie Vickers FR Harmony 8.16m 26' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.16  
  • 8.11  
22 Marwa Itani JR Harmony 8.13m 26' 8.25" -
  • 8.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.84  
23 Niliyah Mayo SO Cocoa 7.04m 23' 1.25" -
  • 6.38  
  • 6.73  
  • 7.04  
  Veronica Santamaria SR West Shore NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Elizabeth Bobbitt SR Boone NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  alazia kearse FR Sebastian River NM NM   
  Soriah Reddick SO Cocoa NM NM   
  Sapphire Williams SO Cocoa NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Keliah Armstrong FR Rockledge NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ava Rowell SR Melbourne NM NM   
  Taylor Jackson SR Satellite NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Genesis Diaz 8 Lincoln Park NM NM   
  Madelyn Shafer SR Viera NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Devin Fox JR Viera NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Journey Jones 8 Lincoln Park NM NM   
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nischa King FR Rockledge 10.72m 35' 2" 10
2 Emily Flagg JR Viera 10.29m 33' 9.25" 8
3 Isis Le Tolbert SR Vero Beach 10.11m 33' 2" 6
4 Haudie Whitston SR St. Cloud 9.95m 32' 7.75" 5
5 Brianna Carter FR Vero Beach 9.77m 32' 0.75" 4
6 Aniyah Hall SO East River 9.73m 31' 11.25" 3
7 Abigail Johnson JR Harmony 9.73m 31' 11.25" 2
8 Anijia Sutton SO Rockledge 9.52m 31' 3" 1
10 Rylee Shannon FR Rockledge 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
12 Amelia Carey SR Harmony 9.38m 30' 9.25" -
13 Jalaea Smith SO Boone 9.03m 29' 7.5" -
  Madelyn Shafer SR Viera NM NM   
  Ava Rowell SR Melbourne NM NM   
  Elizabeth Bobbitt SR Boone NM NM   
  Journey Jones 8 Lincoln Park NM NM   
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Cassidy Turner JR St. Cloud 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
11 Danaika Cherichel JR Heritage 9.38m 30' 9.25" -
14 Amberly Howard FR St. Cloud 8.89m 29' 2" -
15 Alayezia Williams 8 Cocoa 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
16 Ratajah Dawson FR Vero Beach 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
17 Alexis Vander SR West Shore 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
18 Rebeka Benge SR St. Cloud 8.48m 27' 10" -
19 Scarlett Heuett SR West Shore 8.46m 27' 9.25" -
20 Jane Halpern SO Spanish River 8.34m 27' 4.5" -
21 Hallie Vickers FR Harmony 8.16m 26' 9.25" -
22 Marwa Itani JR Harmony 8.13m 26' 8.25" -
23 Niliyah Mayo SO Cocoa 7.04m 23' 1.25" -
  Taylor Jackson SR Satellite NM NM   
  Keliah Armstrong FR Rockledge NM NM   
  Genesis Diaz 8 Lincoln Park NM NM   
  Devin Fox JR Viera NM NM   
  Sapphire Williams SO Cocoa NM NM   
  Soriah Reddick SO Cocoa NM NM   
  Veronica Santamaria SR West Shore NM NM   
  alazia kearse FR Sebastian River NM NM