February 28, 2020
|
Satellite - Satellite Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Charle Alexander JR Rockledge 26.43m 86' 8" 10
  • 26.02  
  • 24.82  
  • 26.43  
2 Kasey Taplin SO Rockledge 26.11m 85' 8" 8
  • 23.10  
  • 25.90  
  • 26.11  
3 Alexa Weaver SO West Shore 25.03m 82' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 21.45  
  • 25.03  
4 Becky Wieand JR Satellite 23.28m 76' 4" 5
  • 23.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.02  
5 Eno Inyang JR St. Cloud 22.94m 75' 3" 4
  • 19.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.94  
6 Zarea Baker SR Rockledge 22.32m 73' 3" 3
  • 21.89  
  • 22.11  
  • 22.32  
7 Mylie McDonald SR St. Cloud 21.90m 71' 10" 2
  • 18.13  
  • 21.90  
  • 19.65  
8 Rylan Clark SO Rockledge 19.75m 64' 9" 1
  • 19.75  
  • 18.39  
  • 15.73  
9 Alyssa Arnold JR Satellite 19.40m 63' 8" -
  • 17.97  
  • 13.38  
  • 19.40  
10 Dasia Spooney JR Boone 19.09m 62' 7" -
  • 19.09  
  • 15.24  
  • 14.27  
11 Allana Seegert JR Boone 19.00m 62' 4" -
  • 16.18  
  • 18.96  
  • 19.00  
12 Rai Flach SR Heritage 18.72m 61' 5" -
  • 16.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.72  
13 Sarah Strange SO Boone 18.31m 60' 1" -
  • 18.04  
  • 14.36  
  • 18.31  
14 Soriah Reddick SO Cocoa 17.50m 57' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.50  
15 Stephanie Ouellette SO Titusville 17.38m 57' 0" -
  • 16.09  
  • 17.38  
  • 17.04  
16 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry SR Boone 16.70m 54' 9" -
  • 10.67  
  • 15.80  
  • 16.70  
17 Katherine Barett JR Astronaut 16.36m 53' 8" -
  • 16.36  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.18  
18 Tiana Gamble FR Heritage 15.86m 52' 0" -
  • 15.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Andrea Hutchinson JR Astronaut 15.82m 51' 11" -
  • 15.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Brianna Barrial SO Edgewood 15.81m 51' 10" -
  • 15.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Paige Alise SO St. Cloud 15.77m 51' 9" -
  • 15.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Tonia Bradt SO Satellite 13.35m 43' 9" -
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Tonianna Dixon SO Spanish River 13.12m 43' 0" -
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Wizdom West SR Heritage 12.77m 41' 11" -
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Hannah Hillery SO Titusville 12.74m 41' 9" -
  • 11.57  
  • 11.40  
  • 12.74  
26 Niliyah Mayo SO Cocoa 12.50m 41' 0" -
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Mega Patel JR Titusville 12.23m 40' 1" -
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Dakota Mansfield FR Heritage 12.21m 40' 1" -
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Maya Morant JR Spanish River 10.66m 35' 0" -
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Soledad Esrtada JR Cocoa 9.91m 32' 6" -
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Grace Wilcox SO East River 9.80m 32' 2" -
  • 9.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Jeannie Dume SR Vero Beach 8.33m 27' 4" -
  • 8.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Alyssa Figueroa SO East River 7.97m 26' 2" -
  • 7.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Fedeline Felix FR Vero Beach 6.32m 20' 9" -
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Haudie Whitston SR St. Cloud NM NM   
  Chioe Torres SO Vero Beach NM NM   
  Taliyah Brothers FR Cocoa NM NM   
  Nicolette Rideout FR East River NM NM   
  Amber Wright SR East River NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Charle Alexander JR Rockledge 26.43m 86' 8" 10
2 Kasey Taplin SO Rockledge 26.11m 85' 8" 8
3 Alexa Weaver SO West Shore 25.03m 82' 1" 6
4 Becky Wieand JR Satellite 23.28m 76' 4" 5
5 Eno Inyang JR St. Cloud 22.94m 75' 3" 4
7 Mylie McDonald SR St. Cloud 21.90m 71' 10" 2
8 Rylan Clark SO Rockledge 19.75m 64' 9" 1
9 Alyssa Arnold JR Satellite 19.40m 63' 8" -
10 Dasia Spooney JR Boone 19.09m 62' 7" -
13 Sarah Strange SO Boone 18.31m 60' 1" -
15 Stephanie Ouellette SO Titusville 17.38m 57' 0" -
16 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry SR Boone 16.70m 54' 9" -
17 Katherine Barett JR Astronaut 16.36m 53' 8" -
21 Paige Alise SO St. Cloud 15.77m 51' 9" -
23 Tonianna Dixon SO Spanish River 13.12m 43' 0" -
25 Hannah Hillery SO Titusville 12.74m 41' 9" -
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Zarea Baker SR Rockledge 22.32m 73' 3" 3
11 Allana Seegert JR Boone 19.00m 62' 4" -
12 Rai Flach SR Heritage 18.72m 61' 5" -
14 Soriah Reddick SO Cocoa 17.50m 57' 5" -
18 Tiana Gamble FR Heritage 15.86m 52' 0" -
19 Andrea Hutchinson JR Astronaut 15.82m 51' 11" -
20 Brianna Barrial SO Edgewood 15.81m 51' 10" -
22 Tonia Bradt SO Satellite 13.35m 43' 9" -
24 Wizdom West SR Heritage 12.77m 41' 11" -
26 Niliyah Mayo SO Cocoa 12.50m 41' 0" -
27 Mega Patel JR Titusville 12.23m 40' 1" -
28 Dakota Mansfield FR Heritage 12.21m 40' 1" -
29 Maya Morant JR Spanish River 10.66m 35' 0" -
30 Soledad Esrtada JR Cocoa 9.91m 32' 6" -
31 Grace Wilcox SO East River 9.80m 32' 2" -
32 Jeannie Dume SR Vero Beach 8.33m 27' 4" -
33 Alyssa Figueroa SO East River 7.97m 26' 2" -
34 Fedeline Felix FR Vero Beach 6.32m 20' 9" -
  Haudie Whitston SR St. Cloud NM NM   
  Chioe Torres SO Vero Beach NM NM   
  Amber Wright SR East River NM NM   
  Taliyah Brothers FR Cocoa NM NM   
  Nicolette Rideout FR East River NM NM