Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 1A District 9 Official Rankings
FHSAA 1A District 9 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 1A District 9 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 1A District 9 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 1A District 9 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 1A District 9 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 1A District 9 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Circle Christian
Father Lopez
First Academy (Leesburg)
Geneva School
International Community
Lake Mary Prep
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Mount Dora Christian
Orangewood Christian
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Warner Christian
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abrams, Kendall (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Adames, Jeremy (M) - Father Lopez
Alexander, Gabe (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Alilin, Jay (M) - Geneva School
Allen, Tyler (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Anderson, Junior (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Anderson, Kiera (F) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Anderson, Maisey (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Andreasen, Zachary (M) - Geneva School
Aponte, Andrew (M) - Orangewood Christian
Aramino, Marilana (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Arnett, Tiffany (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Atkins, Christopher (M) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Atwell, Noah (M) - Circle Christian
Azzara, Lexi (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Azzara, Nicky (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Bailton, Flynn (F) - Father Lopez
Barnes, Leilani (F) - Lake Mary Prep
Barnes, Riley (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Barnett, Katelyn (F) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Belinger, Noah (M) - Father Lopez
Beliveau, Molly (F) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Benton, Brady (M) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Berka, Samantha (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Bernal, Sofia (F) - Father Lopez
Bernal, Sofia (F) - Father Lopez
Billington, Carl (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Birdsall, Jadan (F) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Birdsall, Maelynn (F) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Bissoondutt, Ian (M) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Black, Travis (M) - Father Lopez
Boktor, Stephanie (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Bolton, Dallas (M) - Circle Christian
Borer, Grace (F) - Father Lopez
Bowman, Kendal (F) - Warner Christian
Boyd, Desharia (F) - Warner Christian
Boyd, Rachel (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Bradshaw, Eternity (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Brady, Ryland (M) - Father Lopez
Brant, Jess (M) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Brignoni, Ella (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Brodrecht, Jarrett (M) - Geneva School
Brown, Aryana (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Brown, Samuel (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Bryant, Isaiah (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Bryant, Rodney (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Camacho, Esdras (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Caporaso, Emma (F) - Circle Christian
Capps, Jacob (M) - Circle Christian
Cardoso, Jade (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Carico, Samuel (M) - Warner Christian
Carlson, Abby (F) - Warner Christian
Carrillo, Elysse (F) - Circle Christian
Carrillo, Isabella (F) - Circle Christian
Carter, Corben (M) - Lake Mary Prep
Cashe, Tyler (M) - Lake Mary Prep
Caster, Abbey (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Castro, Maria (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Cawthon, Arianna (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Chatman, Edwin (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Clark, Richard (M) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Clark, Ryan (M) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Cline, Danielle (F) - Circle Christian
Cockrell, Allie (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Cockrell, Daute (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Copley, Layla (F) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Costar, Emily (F) - Geneva School
Cota, Paul (M) - Circle Christian
Cota, Richard (M) - Circle Christian
Curtis, Gabriel (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Curtis, Mitchell (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Daher, Michael (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Dalmau Descht, Daniel (M) - Lake Mary Prep
Daniel, Kailey (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Davis, Caroline (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Davis, Sarah (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Dawson, Alexis (F) - Father Lopez
Dawson, Lauryn (F) - Lake Mary Prep
Deforges, Nichola (M) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Dejesus, Grace (F) - Circle Christian
Dejesus, Jackson (M) - Circle Christian
Deleon, Sebastian (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Dorcy, Bella (F) - Father Lopez
Drinkwater, Austin (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Drinkwater, Hunter (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Dugan, Olivia (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Eaton, Nicholas (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Edwards, Chloe (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Eichler, Kelsea (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Ellis, KJ (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Fagot, Anagrace (F) - Circle Christian
Falco, Ana (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Farach, Isabella (F) - Father Lopez
Fechtenburg, Jessa (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Foreman, Anna (F) - Geneva School
Fought, Emma (F) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Francois, Jaiden (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Fyock, Ashley (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Gamble, Noah (M) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Garcia, Nadia (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Garrett, Cameron (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Gaston, Nicole (F) - Lake Mary Prep
Gayoso, Tomas (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Gibbs, Terrance (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Gibson, Grey (M) - Geneva School
Gibson, Nikolas (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Gillis, Josh (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Gindlesperger, Ava (F) - Father Lopez
Gonzalez, David (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Graham, Johnny (M) - Circle Christian
Grandstaff, Emily (F) - Circle Christian
Haak, Alexander (M) - Circle Christian
Haak, Christopher (M) - Circle Christian
Haak, Matthew (M) - Circle Christian
Hall, Brianna (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Hardway, Roselyn (F) - Circle Christian
Harvey, Neveah (F) - Father Lopez
Hawkins, Cedric (M) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Hawkins, Jakin (M) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Hawkins, Jakyrin (M) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Hecker, Faith (F) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Hendrix, Campbell (M) - Geneva School
Hendrix, Lily (F) - Geneva School
Hill, Alexys (F) - Warner Christian
Hines, Isaac (M) - Geneva School
Hippo, Jacob (M) - Warner Christian
Hiteshew, Madison (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Hoffman, Connor (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Holifield, Marvin (M) - Lake Mary Prep
Horan, Patrick (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Horsford, Allison (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Horsford, Rachel (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Horton, MacKenzie (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Hosch, Jessie (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Hurst, Mason (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Hynes, Andrew (M) - Circle Christian
Iseminger, Ella (F) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Jackson, Javon (M) - Warner Christian
Jacobus, Lilly (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Jagen, Calvin (M) - Circle Christian
Jenkins, Bella (F) - Father Lopez
Johnson, Kyana (F) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Johnson, Michael (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Jones, Anna (F) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Kennedy, Ashton (F) - Circle Christian
Kennedy, Caroline (F) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Kirst, Isabella (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Kirwan, Michael (M) - Circle Christian
Kissenberth, Emily (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Kloster, Naomi (F) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Kountanis, Steven (M) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Kruger, Kasey (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Kuznof, Kenya (F) - Father Lopez
Labossierre, Thierry (M) - Lake Mary Prep
Larkins, Abby (F) - Father Lopez
Lasala, Alyssa (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Lasala, Andreya (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Lasala, Victoria (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Leak, Yusef (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Lehman, Chevi (F) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Lennon, Matt (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Leonard, Lilie (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Lessard, Connor (M) - Father Lopez
Leware, Caleb (M) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Lindemann, Elijah (M) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Lloyd, Delaney (F) - Father Lopez
Lloyd, Matthew (M) - Father Lopez
Lockley, Tj (M) - Father Lopez
Long, Madison (F) - Circle Christian
Lopez, Vincent (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Lowery, Autumn (F) - Father Lopez
Lowry, Angelina (F) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Luke, Ashley (F) - Orangewood Christian
Lunt, Jordan (M) - Warner Christian
Lunt, Nicholas (M) - Warner Christian
Major, Jimmy (M) - Father Lopez
Manguel, Edrian (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Mannogian, Vahakn (M) - Orangewood Christian
March, Deiber (M) - Geneva School
Marshall, Jazmin (F) - Lake Mary Prep
Martinez, Amanda (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Mateo, Brian (M) - Father Lopez
Matos, Lionel (M) - Lake Mary Prep
Mayr, Jake (M) - Father Lopez
Mazza, Juliana (F) - Warner Christian
McCain, James (M) - Warner Christian
McCall, Anniston (F) - Mount Dora Christian
McCall, Grady (M) - Mount Dora Christian
McCrady, Matthew (M) - Orangewood Christian
McCreary, Alexis (F) - Mount Dora Christian
McDaniel , Lauren (F) - Geneva School
McDaniel, Matthew (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
McDonnell, Claire (F) - Father Lopez
McDonnell, Colin (M) - Father Lopez
McEwen, Brooke (F) - Circle Christian
Mckay, Joshua (M) - Geneva School
Mera, Joey (M) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Merly, Zach (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Merodis, Arianna (F) - Warner Christian
Messemer, Grace (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Messemer, Sarah (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Methot, James (M) - Warner Christian
Milam, Elizabeth (F) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Milam, Sims (M) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Miller, Gordon (M) - Father Lopez
Miller, Grace (F) - Geneva School
Miller, Joseph (M) - Geneva School
Mitchell, Brady (M) - Geneva School
Mobley, Tyson (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Moen, Cody (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Mortula, Adrionna (F) - Father Lopez
Moury, Hannah (F) - Circle Christian
Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Murray, Lily (F) - Geneva School
Myers, Julia (F) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Neder, Charles (M) - Father Lopez
Neeld, Thomas (M) - Circle Christian
Neeld, Will (M) - Circle Christian
Neher, Caleb (M) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Neil, Lydegail (F) - Warner Christian
Neisius, Landon (M) - Warner Christian
Newman, Maria (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Nieves, Annie (F) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Nixon, Shania (F) - Father Lopez
O'Quinn, Brendan (M) - Father Lopez
Oldham, Caroline (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Palenzuela, Alesia (F) - Lake Mary Prep
Pangio, Tristan (M) - Father Lopez
Papa, Gina (F) - Lake Mary Prep
Parker, Archike (F) - Circle Christian
Parker, Isaiah (M) - Circle Christian
Parker, Mulunesh (F) - Circle Christian
Parker, Samuel (M) - Circle Christian
Parker, Sinkenesh (F) - Circle Christian
Parsons, Claire (F) - Geneva School
Pearson, Sarah (F) - Circle Christian
Peck, Lindsey (F) - Father Lopez
Peck, Mary (F) - Father Lopez
Perdue, Kristianne (F) - Lake Mary Prep
Perez, Joseph (M) - Warner Christian
Picchiello, Dante (M) - Father Lopez
Pinner, Terra (F) - Warner Christian
Pontes-Reis, Lucas (M) - Lake Mary Prep
Poredes, Enicro (M) - Father Lopez
Porter, Jordan (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Pruim, Jackson (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Quiones, Jacobo (M) - Father Lopez
Raesly, Ella (F) - Geneva School
Ramirez, David (M) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Reed, Shayla (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Reicks, Margaret (F) - Father Lopez
Remmers, Alexis (F) - Warner Christian
Reyes, Matthew (M) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Riechers, Bella (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Roberts, Dimmel (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Robertson, Hayden (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Robinson, Dylan (M) - Orangewood Christian
Robinson, Taneja (F) - Father Lopez
Rodgers, Lindsey (F) - Father Lopez
Rodriguez, Isabella (F) - Father Lopez
Rodriguez, Zach (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Rodriguez, Zhane (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Rodriguez-Martinez, Nicole (F) - Geneva School
Rosolino, Tanner (M) - Father Lopez
Rudolph, Sarah (F) - Circle Christian
Samayoa, Derek (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Sanders, Sakobe (M) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Scott, Tyrique (M) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Sees, Jenna (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Segraves, Katherine (F) - Father Lopez
Serrano, Gabriella (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Shafer, Nick (M) - Geneva School
Shasteen, Mackenzie (F) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Shore, Bregan (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Shurley, Elizabeth (F) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Simpson, Evan (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Smith, Anaijah (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Smith, Mary Claire (F) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Smith, Omari J (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Smith, Raquel (F) - Geneva School
Sowers, Leah (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Sparkman, Syni (F) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
St. Germain, Valens (M) - Geneva School
Stephans, Devan (F) - Lake Mary Prep
Stewart, William (M) - Orangewood Christian
Stites, Emma (F) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Susla, Rylan (M) - Orangewood Christian
Swafford, Brenely (F) - Geneva School
Tafur, David (M) - Father Lopez
Tanner, Martha (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Taylor, Chauncy (M) - Warner Christian
Teetsel, Griffin (M) - Circle Christian
Thomas, Abby Grace (F) - Geneva School
Thomas, Mason (M) - Orangewood Christian
Toledo, Olivia (F) - Father Lopez
Torres, Julia (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Torres-Gomez, Sofia (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Tweedie, Madison (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Valbh, Aanika (F) - Lake Mary Prep
Valente, Olivia (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Valente, Tom (M) - Mount Dora Christian
VanMaggelen, Thea (F) - Circle Christian
Vega, Sammy (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Vihlen, Alex (M) - Lake Mary Prep
Vilarson, Johanna (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Virgil, Reggie (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Wakefield, James (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Walls, Gavin (M) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Walston, David (M) - Geneva School
Walton, Nathan (M) - Warner Christian
Watson, Alex (M) - Warner Christian
Wattles, Ethan (M) - International Community
Weber, Emilie (F) - First Academy (Leesburg)
Webster, Jack (M) - Mount Dora Christian
Wermuth, Beatrice (F) - Geneva School
White, Cesar (M) - Geneva School
White, Martin (M) - Geneva School
Wilbanks, Josh (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Wilder, Chandler (F) - Father Lopez
Wilford, Keemya (F) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
William, Aviance (M) - Orangewood Christian
Williams, Daniel (M) - Father Lopez
Williams, Jazmin (F) - Father Lopez
Williams, Kaela (F) - Circle Christian
Williams, Selah (F) - Circle Christian
Williams, Taylor (F) - Father Lopez
Wilson, Alexa (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Wilson, Courtnei (F) - Mount Dora Christian
Wilson, Jalen (M) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Wilson, Justin (M) - Father Lopez
Wilson, Maddie (F) - Lake Mary Prep
Wilson, Ryleigh (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Winters, Jessica (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Winters, Michael (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Wisdom, Knadirah (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Woodbine, Jonah (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Woods, Victoria (F) - Father Lopez
Woods, Virginia (F) - Father Lopez
Workowski, Joshua (M) - Circle Christian
Woulard, Daven (M) - Trinity Christian (Deltona)
Wyant, Ava (F) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Yang, Harry (M) - Father Lopez
Young, Michael (M) - Master's Academy (Oviedo)
Zuk, Linda (F) - Father Lopez
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cashe, Tyler
SO
Lake Mary Prep
11.02
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
2
Smith, Omari J
FR
Mount Dora Christian
11.41
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
3.7
3
Lockley, Tj
SO
Father Lopez
11.45
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
-0.6
4
Anderson, Junior
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
11.50
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
1.5
5
Mitchell, Brady
SO
Geneva School
11.73
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.9
5
Wilson, Jalen
SO
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
11.73
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Gibbs, Terrance
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
11.80
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
8
Hawkins, Jakyrin
FR
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
11.85
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
+0.0
9
Bryant, Rodney
SO
Mount Dora Christian
11.90
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
10
Allen, Tyler
JR
Mount Dora Christian
11.94
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
+0.0
11
Bryant, Isaiah
8
Mount Dora Christian
11.97
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
+0.0
12
St. Germain, Valens
SO
Geneva School
12.01
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.1
12
Alilin, Jay
SO
Geneva School
12.01
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
0.2
14
March, Deiber
SR
Geneva School
12.04
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
1.6
15
Alexander, Gabe
JR
Mount Dora Christian
12.07
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
2.6
16
Simpson, Evan
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
12.18
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
1.1
17
Mobley, Tyson
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
12.23
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
-0.6
18
Cockrell, Daute
FR
Mount Dora Christian
12.28
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
19
Mannogian, Vahakn
SO
Orangewood Christian
12.41
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-2.3
20
Pontes-Reis, Lucas
SR
Lake Mary Prep
12.47
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
-0.1
21
Hawkins, Cedric
SO
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
12.50
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
22
Virgil, Reggie
FR
Mount Dora Christian
12.56
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
22
Quiones, Jacobo
SO
Father Lopez
12.56
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
-0.3
24
White, Cesar
JR
Geneva School
12.59
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
-1.2
25
Dalmau Descht, Daniel
JR
Lake Mary Prep
12.60
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
0.1
26
Lopez, Vincent
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
12.61
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
-1.8
27
Poredes, Enicro
FR
Father Lopez
12.77
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.4
28
Aponte, Andrew
JR
Orangewood Christian
12.81
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-2.4
29
Perez, Joseph
JR
Warner Christian
12.83
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-2.0
30
Wakefield, James
JR
Mount Dora Christian
12.99
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Boyd, Rachel
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
12.58
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
1.5
2
Williams, Taylor
SR
Father Lopez
12.80
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.8
3
Marshall, Jazmin
SO
Lake Mary Prep
13.32
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-2.3
4
Robinson, Taneja
JR
Father Lopez
13.45
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-3.1
5
Wilson, Courtnei
SR
Mount Dora Christian
13.46
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
6
Anderson, Kiera
FR
First Academy (Leesburg)
13.79
Wildwood Middle High School Early Season Rev UP
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
7
Lasala, Victoria
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
13.89
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.7
8
Seavers, Katherine
FR
Father Lopez
13.94
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
1.8
9
Carrillo, Isabella
SO
Circle Christian
13.97
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
10
Riechers, Bella
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
13.98
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
1.1
11
Wilson, Alexa
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
14.01
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
-0.1
12
Iseminger, Ella
FR
First Academy (Leesburg)
14.04
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
13
Woods, Virginia
FR
Father Lopez
14.05
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.5
14
Carrillo, Elysse
SR
Circle Christian
14.11
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
-0.9
15
Kirst, Isabella
7
Mount Dora Christian
14.18
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
1.3
16
Hardway, Roselyn
8
Circle Christian
14.19
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
17
Shore, Bregan
SR
Mount Dora Christian
14.28
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
1.2
18
Kuznof, Kenya
SR
Father Lopez
14.33
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
-0.2
19
Hendrix, Lily
JR
Geneva School
14.36
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.2
20
Borer, Grace
SR
Father Lopez
14.44
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
-0.2
21
Williams, Selah
SO
Circle Christian
14.52
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
-1.0
22
Sparkman, Syni
JR
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
14.54
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
23
Perdue, Kristianne
FR
Lake Mary Prep
14.58
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.1
24
Pinner, Terra
FR
Warner Christian
14.60
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-2.3
25
Bernal, Sofia
FR
Father Lopez
14.72
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
26
Bailton, Flynn
SO
Father Lopez
14.78
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
1.1
27
Luke, Ashley
SO
Orangewood Christian
14.80
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-1.1
28
Barnes, Leilani
SO
Lake Mary Prep
14.93
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-1.1
29
Jones, Anna
SO
First Academy (Leesburg)
14.96
Wildwood Middle High and First Academy Dual Meet
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
30
Falco, Ana
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
14.99
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
1.3
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cashe, Tyler
SO
Lake Mary Prep
22.17
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
2
Anderson, Junior
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
22.77
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
0.1
3
Mitchell, Brady
SO
Geneva School
23.13
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.9
4
Smith, Omari J
FR
Mount Dora Christian
23.17
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
5
William, Aviance
FR
Orangewood Christian
23.30
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-1.7
6
Gibbs, Terrance
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
24.09
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.9
7
Alilin, Jay
SO
Geneva School
24.25
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
1.3
8
Mobley, Tyson
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
24.33
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.8
9
Bryant, Rodney
SO
Mount Dora Christian
24.51
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
10
Holifield, Marvin
SR
Lake Mary Prep
24.56
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
1.8
11
March, Deiber
SR
Geneva School
24.62
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
0.3
12
Alexander, Gabriel
JR
Mount Dora Christian
24.74
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-2.7
13
St. Germain, Valens
SO
Geneva School
24.90
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
1.0
14
Simpson, Evan
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
24.97
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
-1.6
15
Cockrell, Daute
FR
Mount Dora Christian
25.08
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
16
Matos, Lionel
SR
Lake Mary Prep
25.13
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
0.5
17
Bryant, Isaiah
8
Mount Dora Christian
25.18
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
18
Ellis, KJ
SO
Mount Dora Christian
25.32
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
19
Cota, Richard
SR
Circle Christian
25.40
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
20
McCain, James
FR
Warner Christian
25.46
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-2.2
21
Vihlen, Alex
FR
Lake Mary Prep
25.72
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
2.7
22
Moen, Cody
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
26.10
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
-1.0
23
Sanders, Sakobe
SR
First Academy (Leesburg)
26.12
Wildwood Middle High and First Academy Dual Meet
Mar 26, 2019
+0.0
24
Aponte, Andrew
JR
Orangewood Christian
26.14
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-2.7
25
Poredes, Enicro
FR
Father Lopez
26.16
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.6
26
Woulard, Daven
SO
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
26.18
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-2.0
27
Virgil, Reggie
FR
Mount Dora Christian
26.34
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
28
Pagano, Tristan
SO
Father Lopez
26.37
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
0.6
29
Johnson, Michael
FR
Mount Dora Christian
26.41
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
30
Manguel, Edrian
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
26.54
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
-0.2
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Taylor
SR
Father Lopez
26.36
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
0.7
1
Boyd, Rachel
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
26.36
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
3
Robinson, Taneja
JR
Father Lopez
27.32
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-1.8
4
Carrillo, Elysse
SR
Circle Christian
27.63
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
0.2
5
Marshall, Jazmin
SO
Lake Mary Prep
27.86
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
-0.9
6
Wilson, Courtnei
SR
Mount Dora Christian
28.10
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
7
Anderson, Kiera
FR
First Academy (Leesburg)
28.32
Wildwood Middle High School Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
8
Fought, Emma
FR
First Academy (Leesburg)
28.40
Wildwood Middle High School Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
9
Tanner, Martha
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
28.66
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
-1.2
10
Riechers, Bella
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
28.69
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
-0.9
11
Bernal, Sofia
FR
Father Lopez
28.70
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
3.4
12
Lasala, Victoria
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
28.72
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
0.3
13
Carrillo, Isabella
SO
Circle Christian
28.82
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
-0.3
14
Seavers, Katherine
FR
Father Lopez
28.91
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
0.2
14
Hendrix, Lily
JR
Geneva School
28.91
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.0
16
Woods, Virginia
FR
Father Lopez
28.93
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
17
Wilson, Alexa
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
29.21
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
0.3
18
Williams, Selah
SO
Circle Christian
29.53
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-2.3
19
Shore, Bregan
SR
Mount Dora Christian
29.61
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
20
Kuznof, Kenya
SR
Father Lopez
29.68
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-3.5
21
Wilson, Ryleigh
7
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
29.96
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
-3.0
22
Foreman, Anna
SO
Geneva School
30.18
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
-1.0
23
Bernal, Sofia
SO
Father Lopez
30.25
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
1.3
24
Kirst, Isabella
7
Mount Dora Christian
30.32
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
2.2
25
Perdue, Kristianne
FR
Lake Mary Prep
30.58
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
-0.2
26
Lasala, Andreya
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
30.74
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
1.1
27
Rodriguez, Isabella
SO
Father Lopez
31.16
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
28
Williams, Kaela
FR
Circle Christian
31.17
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
29
Falco, Ana
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
31.23
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
0.9
30
Smith, Anaijah
7
Mount Dora Christian
31.34
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Omari J
FR
Mount Dora Christian
51.93
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
2
Mitchell, Brady
SO
Geneva School
52.03
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
3
Mayr, Jake
SR
Father Lopez
52.43
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
4
Gillis, Josh
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
52.55
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
5
William, Aviance
FR
Orangewood Christian
52.58
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
6
Bryant, Rodney
SO
Mount Dora Christian
54.25
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
7
Holifield, Marvin
SR
Lake Mary Prep
54.42
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
8
Lockley, Tj
SO
Father Lopez
54.45
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
9
Gayoso, Tomas
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
55.16
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
10
White, Cesar
JR
Geneva School
55.26
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
11
Virgil, Reggie
FR
Mount Dora Christian
55.80
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
12
Cockrell, Daute
FR
Mount Dora Christian
56.33
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
13
Bryant, Isaiah
8
Mount Dora Christian
57.56
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
14
Wakefield, James
JR
Mount Dora Christian
57.72
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
15
Wattles, Ethan
SO
International Community
57.75
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
16
Adames, Jeremy
FR
Father Lopez
58.37
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
17
Lunt, Jordan
SO
Warner Christian
58.86
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
18
Quiones, Jacobo
SO
Father Lopez
58.88
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
19
Vega, Sammy
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
58.99
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
20
Miller, Joseph
JR
Geneva School
59.14
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
21
Graham, Johnny
JR
Circle Christian
59.73
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
22
Porter, Jordan
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
59.90
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
23
Vihlen, Alex
FR
Lake Mary Prep
59.96
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
24
Johnson, Michael
FR
Mount Dora Christian
1:00.01
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
25
Pagano, Tristan
SO
Father Lopez
1:00.08
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
26
Atwell, Noah
FR
Circle Christian
1:00.30
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
27
Clark, Richard
JR
First Academy (Leesburg)
1:00.40
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
28
Haak, Matthew
8
Circle Christian
1:00.46
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
29
Mateo, Brian
SO
Father Lopez
1:01.03
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
30
Gibson, Nikolas
SO
Mount Dora Christian
1:01.14
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boyd, Rachel
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
58.56
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
2
Carrillo, Elysse
SR
Circle Christian
1:00.29
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
3
Tanner, Martha
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
1:03.83
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
4
Riechers, Bella
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
1:03.99
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
5
Seavers, Katherine
FR
Father Lopez
1:04.70
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
6
Hendrix, Lily
JR
Geneva School
1:05.21
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
7
Grandstaff, Emily
FR
Circle Christian
1:05.29
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
8
Wilson, Ryleigh
7
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
1:05.33
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
9
Fagot, Anagrace
FR
Circle Christian
1:05.56
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
10
Woods, Victoria
FR
Father Lopez
1:05.71
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
11
Wilson, Courtnei
SR
Mount Dora Christian
1:05.74
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
12
Hall, Brianna
SR
Mount Dora Christian
1:06.83
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
13
Fought, Emma
FR
First Academy (Leesburg)
1:06.93
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
14
Carrillo, Isabella
SO
Circle Christian
1:06.94
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
15
Borer, Grace
SR
Father Lopez
1:06.99
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
16
Williams, Kaela
FR
Circle Christian
1:07.34
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
17
Foreman, Anna
SO
Geneva School
1:07.87
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
18
Lasala, Victoria
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
1:08.25
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
19
Murray, Lily
JR
Geneva School
1:08.91
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
20
Costar, Emily
JR
Geneva School
1:09.15
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
21
Beliveau, Molly
7
First Academy (Leesburg)
1:09.75
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
22
Kuznof, Kenya
SR
Father Lopez
1:10.04
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
23
Dawson, Alexis
JR
Father Lopez
1:10.10
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
23
Woods, Virginia
FR
Father Lopez
1:10.10
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
25
Shore, Bregan
SR
Mount Dora Christian
1:10.13
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
26
Wilson, Alexa
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
1:10.71
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
27
Kirst, Isabella
7
Mount Dora Christian
1:11.68
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
28
Bernal, Sofia
SO
Father Lopez
1:12.13
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
29
Lasala, Andreya
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
1:12.35
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
30
Cawthon, Arianna
SO
Mount Dora Christian
1:12.80
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Curtis, Gabriel
SR
Mount Dora Christian
1:56.73
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2
Pruim, Jackson
SR
Mount Dora Christian
1:59.49
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
3
Gillis, Josh
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
1:59.55
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Curtis, Mitchell
SO
Mount Dora Christian
2:01.00
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
5
Virgil, Reggie
FR
Mount Dora Christian
2:01.65
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
6
O'Quinn, Brendan
SO
Father Lopez
2:06.16
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
7
Mayr, Jake
SR
Father Lopez
2:06.20
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
8
Woodbine, Jonah
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
2:09.93
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
9
Wattles, Ethan
SO
International Community
2:10.02
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
10
Workowski, Joshua
JR
Circle Christian
2:10.23
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
11
Gibson, Grey
FR
Geneva School
2:12.62
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
12
Haak, Alexander
SR
Circle Christian
2:13.53
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
13
Dejesus, Jackson
8
Circle Christian
2:13.62
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
14
Gibson, Nikolas
SO
Mount Dora Christian
2:14.40
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
15
Haak, Christopher
SR
Circle Christian
2:14.66
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
16
Wakefield, James
JR
Mount Dora Christian
2:15.28
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
17
Valente, Tom
JR
Mount Dora Christian
2:15.75
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
18
Gayoso, Tomas
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
2:15.98
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
19
White, Martin
SO
Geneva School
2:16.33
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
20
Shafer, Nick
SO
Geneva School
2:17.67
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
21
Rosolino, Tanner
SR
Father Lopez
2:18.65
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
22
Mckay, Joshua
FR
Geneva School
2:19.27
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
23
Major, Jimmy
JR
Father Lopez
2:20.04
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
24
Miller, Joseph
JR
Geneva School
2:20.54
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
25
McDonnell, Colin
SO
Father Lopez
2:21.10
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
26
Susla, Rylan
8
Orangewood Christian
2:21.22
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
27
Bryant, Rodney
SO
Mount Dora Christian
2:21.41
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
28
Atwell, Noah
FR
Circle Christian
2:21.62
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
29
Kirwan, Michael
FR
Circle Christian
2:21.80
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
30
Adames, Jeremy
FR
Father Lopez
2:22.26
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fagot, Anagrace
FR
Circle Christian
2:23.53
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
McEwen, Brooke
JR
Circle Christian
2:24.88
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
3
McDonnell, Claire
JR
Father Lopez
2:26.62
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Carrillo, Elysse
SR
Circle Christian
2:27.13
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
5
Hall, Brianna
SR
Mount Dora Christian
2:27.57
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
Hendrix, Lily
JR
Geneva School
2:27.93
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
7
Parker, Sinkenesh
SO
Circle Christian
2:28.04
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
8
Tanner, Martha
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
2:34.78
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
9
Peck, Mary
FR
Father Lopez
2:34.89
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
10
Parker, Archike
SO
Circle Christian
2:35.73
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
11
Grandstaff, Emily
FR
Circle Christian
2:36.07
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
12
Parker, Mulunesh
JR
Circle Christian
2:39.40
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
13
Foreman, Anna
SO
Geneva School
2:40.23
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
14
Smith, Raquel
SR
Geneva School
2:40.28
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
15
Jacobus, Lilly
7
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
2:41.29
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
16
Horsford, Rachel
7
Mount Dora Christian
2:42.45
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
17
Messemer, Grace
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
2:42.59
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
18
Rudolph, Sarah
FR
Circle Christian
2:42.87
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
19
Lloyd, Delaney
SR
Father Lopez
2:43.27
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
20
Woods, Victoria
FR
Father Lopez
2:44.44
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
21
Swafford, Brenely
FR
Geneva School
2:46.20
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
22
Costar, Emily
JR
Geneva School
2:46.83
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
23
Williams, Kaela
FR
Circle Christian
2:47.52
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
24
Kennedy, Caroline
SR
First Academy (Leesburg)
2:50.29
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
25
Horsford, Allison
8
Mount Dora Christian
2:51.29
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
26
Cawthon, Arianna
SO
Mount Dora Christian
2:52.54
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
27
Rodriguez-Martinez, Nicole
SR
Geneva School
2:53.37
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
28
Rodgers, Lindsey
SR
Father Lopez
2:55.66
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
29
Valente, Olivia
SO
Mount Dora Christian
2:55.69
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
30
Abrams, Kendall
7
Mount Dora Christian
2:55.81
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Curtis, Gabriel
SR
Mount Dora Christian
4:22.00
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
2
Pruim, Jackson
SR
Mount Dora Christian
4:29.82
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
3
Curtis, Mitchell
SO
Mount Dora Christian
4:34.38
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
4
Wattles, Ethan
SO
International Community
4:41.09
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
5
Gillis, Josh
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
4:41.89
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
6
Camacho, Esdras
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
4:41.92
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
7
Valente, Tom
JR
Mount Dora Christian
4:48.82
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
8
Workowski, Joshua
JR
Circle Christian
4:48.95
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
9
Rosolino, Tanner
SR
Father Lopez
4:52.58
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
10
Gibson, Grey
FR
Geneva School
4:54.39
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
11
Major, Jimmy
JR
Father Lopez
4:55.51
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
12
Dejesus, Jackson
8
Circle Christian
4:56.17
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
13
Gibson, Nikolas
SO
Mount Dora Christian
4:59.36
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
14
Mckay, Joshua
FR
Geneva School
4:59.76
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
15
Deleon, Sebastian
SR
Mount Dora Christian
5:02.71
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
16
Woodbine, Jonah
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
5:04.03
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
17
Neeld, Thomas
8
Circle Christian
5:06.63
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
18
O'Quinn, Brendan
SO
Father Lopez
5:07.62
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019
Feb 18, 2019
19
Merly, Zach
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
5:07.72
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
20
Haak, Christopher
SR
Circle Christian
5:07.84
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
21
McDonnell, Colin
SO
Father Lopez
5:08.34
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
22
Haak, Alexander
SR
Circle Christian
5:08.48
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
23
Neeld, Will
6
Circle Christian
5:13.82
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
24
Atwell, Noah
FR
Circle Christian
5:19.22
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
25
White, Martin
SO
Geneva School
5:22.29
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
26
Jagen, Calvin
7
Circle Christian
5:22.37
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
27
Brodrecht, Jarrett
SO
Geneva School
5:23.35
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
28
Andreasen, Zachary
SO
Geneva School
5:30.17
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
29
Daher, Michael
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
5:30.85
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
30
Kirwan, Michael
FR
Circle Christian
5:38.15
Satellite High Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Parker, Sinkenesh
SO
Circle Christian
5:14.24
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
2
McEwen, Brooke
JR
Circle Christian
5:16.44
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
3
McDonnell, Claire
JR
Father Lopez
5:22.69
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Fagot, Anagrace
FR
Circle Christian
5:24.71
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
5
Peck, Mary
FR
Father Lopez
5:30.33
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
6
Parker, Archike
SO
Circle Christian
5:33.69
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
7
Parker, Mulunesh
JR
Circle Christian
5:49.81
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
8
Hall, Brianna
SR
Mount Dora Christian
5:53.25
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
9
Grandstaff, Emily
FR
Circle Christian
5:55.19
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
10
Hendrix, Lily
JR
Geneva School
5:55.44
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
11
Wyant, Ava
7
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
5:56.05
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
12
Dejesus, Grace
7
Circle Christian
5:59.73
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
13
Horsford, Rachel
7
Mount Dora Christian
6:01.85
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
14
Smith, Raquel
SR
Geneva School
6:04.73
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
15
Rudolph, Sarah
FR
Circle Christian
6:05.31
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
16
Lloyd, Delaney
SR
Father Lopez
6:11.54
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
17
Raesly, Ella
7
Geneva School
6:15.59
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
18
Wermuth, Beatrice
7
Geneva School
6:15.75
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
19
Castro, Maria
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
6:21.20
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
20
Valente, Olivia
SO
Mount Dora Christian
6:25.01
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
21
Miller, Grace
7
Geneva School
6:33.72
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
22
Swafford, Brenely
FR
Geneva School
6:34.88
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
23
Horsford, Allison
8
Mount Dora Christian
6:35.30
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
24
Copley, Layla
FR
First Academy (Leesburg)
6:40.40
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
25
Birdsall, Jadan
7
First Academy (Leesburg)
6:49.91
Wildwood Middle High and First Academy Dual Meet
Mar 26, 2019
26
Davis, Caroline
JR
Mount Dora Christian
6:56.19
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
27
Rodriguez-Martinez, Nicole
SR
Geneva School
6:58.18
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
28
McCall, Anniston
SR
Mount Dora Christian
6:59.51
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
29
Boktor, Stephanie
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
7:10.67
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
30
Serrano, Gabriella
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
7:11.56
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Curtis, Gabriel
SR
Mount Dora Christian
9:19.70
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 1, 2019
2
Pruim, Jackson
SR
Mount Dora Christian
9:35.39
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
3
Valente, Thomas
JR
Mount Dora Christian
10:05.81
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Rosolino, Tanner
SR
Father Lopez
10:09.81
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
5
Wattles, Ethan
SO
International Community
10:22.87
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
6
Dejesus, Jackson
8
Circle Christian
10:29.61
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
7
Curtis, Mitchell
SO
Mount Dora Christian
10:32.58
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
8
Camacho, Esdras
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
10:44.31
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
9
Gibson, Nikolas
SO
Mount Dora Christian
10:45.55
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Major, Jimmy
JR
Father Lopez
10:46.17
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
11
Workowski, Joshua
JR
Circle Christian
10:52.14
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
12
Parker, Isaiah
8
Circle Christian
10:53.31
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
13
Mckay, Joshua
FR
Geneva School
10:54.08
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
14
Gibson, Grey
FR
Geneva School
10:58.60
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
15
Neeld, Will
6
Circle Christian
11:09.69
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
16
Deleon, Sebastian
SR
Mount Dora Christian
11:22.32
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
17
Jagen, Calvin
7
Circle Christian
11:24.28
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
18
Brodrecht, Jarrett
SO
Geneva School
11:24.89
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
19
McDonnell, Colin
SO
Father Lopez
11:25.89
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
20
Wilbanks, Josh
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
11:26.31
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
21
Thomas, Mason
SR
Orangewood Christian
11:58.26
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
22
Merly, Zach
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
12:09.38
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
23
Daher, Michael
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
12:16.43
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
24
Stewart, William
FR
Orangewood Christian
12:19.28
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
25
Williams, Daniel
JR
Father Lopez
13:10.27
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
26
Hoffman, Connor
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
13:17.28
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Parker, Sinkenesh
SO
Circle Christian
11:05.68
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
2
McEwen, Brooke
JR
Circle Christian
11:22.03
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
3
McDonnell, Claire
JR
Father Lopez
11:25.09
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
4
Peck, Mary
FR
Father Lopez
11:27.06
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
5
Parker, Mulunesh
JR
Circle Christian
11:57.37
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
6
Parker, Archike
SO
Circle Christian
12:03.58
FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 22, 2019
7
Hall, Brianna
SR
Mount Dora Christian
12:27.03
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
8
Dejesus, Grace
7
Circle Christian
12:45.24
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
9
Raesly, Ella
7
Geneva School
12:56.81
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
10
Horsford, Rachel
7
Mount Dora Christian
13:05.05
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
11
Castro, Maria
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
13:07.35
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
12
Rudolph, Sarah
FR
Circle Christian
13:14.02
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
13
Wyant, Ava
7
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
13:15.07
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
14
Valente, Olivia
SO
Mount Dora Christian
13:35.54
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
15
Newman, Maria
7
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
13:43.71
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
16
Smith, Raquel
SR
Geneva School
13:56.36
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019
Feb 15, 2019
17
Eichler, Kelsea
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
13:59.60
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
18
Hendrix, Lily
JR
Geneva School
14:10.07
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
19
Wermuth, Beatrice
7
Geneva School
14:19.95
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
20
Miller, Grace
7
Geneva School
14:49.73
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
21
Davis, Caroline
JR
Mount Dora Christian
15:43.99
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
22
Winters, Jessica
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
15:44.88
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
23
Tweedie, Madison
6
Mount Dora Christian
16:03.60
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
24
Hosch, Jessie
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
16:14.61
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Williams, Taylor
SR
Father Lopez
17.70
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
1.1
2
Dawson, Alexis
JR
Father Lopez
18.30
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-0.2
3
Moury, Hannah
SO
Circle Christian
18.49
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-0.2
4
Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
18.54
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-1.8
5
Dorcy, Bella
SO
Father Lopez
18.70
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
+0.0
6
Kissenberth, Emily
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
18.74
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.9
7
Rodriguez, Isabella
SO
Father Lopez
19.52
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
0.7
8
Weber, Emilie
FR
First Academy (Leesburg)
19.85
Wildwood Middle High School Early Season Rev UP
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
9
Davis, Sarah
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
20.45
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
0.3
10
Martinez, Amanda
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
21.02
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-0.2
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lopez, Vincent
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
15.43
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
2
Leak, Yusef
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
16.92
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-0.4
3
Sanders, Sakobe
SR
First Academy (Leesburg)
17.60
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
-0.4
4
McDaniel, Matthew
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
19.29
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-2.8
5
Ellis, KJ
SO
Mount Dora Christian
19.43
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
-2.8
6
Neder, Charles
JR
Father Lopez
19.84
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
2.8
7
Gonzalez, David
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
20.22
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
-1.7
8
Deleon, Sebastian
SR
Mount Dora Christian
21.28
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lopez, Vincent
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
40.05
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
2
Bryant, Rodney
SO
Mount Dora Christian
41.34
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Leak, Yusef
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
42.91
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
4
Neder, Charles
JR
Father Lopez
44.93
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
5
Sanders, Sakobe
SR
First Academy (Leesburg)
45.29
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
Bryant, Isaiah
8
Mount Dora Christian
46.86
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
7
Deleon, Sebastian
SR
Mount Dora Christian
47.44
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
8
McDaniel, Matthew
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
47.64
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
9
Ellis, KJ
SO
Mount Dora Christian
48.43
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
10
Cockrell, Daute
FR
Mount Dora Christian
48.63
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
11
Gonzalez, David
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
49.02
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
12
Alexander, Gabe
JR
Mount Dora Christian
49.95
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
13
Kirwan, Michael
FR
Circle Christian
53.53
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
14
Williams, Daniel
JR
Father Lopez
55.49
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
15
Young, Michael
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
1:04.51
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
50.24
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Fyock, Ashley
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
51.74
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Dawson, Alexis
JR
Father Lopez
51.85
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
4
Moury, Hannah
SO
Circle Christian
52.93
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
5
Davis, Sarah
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
53.86
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
6
Dorcy, Bella
SO
Father Lopez
55.15
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
7
Martinez, Amanda
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
56.05
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
8
Rodriguez, Isabella
SO
Father Lopez
56.14
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
9
Woods, Victoria
FR
Father Lopez
56.24
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
10
Rodgers, Lindsey
SR
Father Lopez
56.46
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
11
Weber, Emilie
FR
First Academy (Leesburg)
58.17
Wildwood Middle High School Early Season Rev UP
Feb 14, 2019
12
Long, Madison
SR
Circle Christian
1:03.54
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
13
Smith, Mary Claire
JR
First Academy (Leesburg)
1:06.82
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
14
Edwards, Chloe
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
1:10.48
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
44.78
Simpson
,
Gibbs
,
Mobley
,
Anderson
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
2
Geneva School
45.01
Alilin
,
March
,
St. Germain
,
Mitchell
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Mount Dora Christian
45.57
Bryant
,
Cockrell
,
Bryant
,
Allen
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Lake Mary Prep
46.32
Matos
,
Cashe
,
Holifield
,
Pontes-Reis
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
5
Father Lopez
48.50
Brady
,
Lockley
,
Quiones
,
Whipple
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
6
Warner Christian
49.28
Taylor
,
Hippo
,
Perez
,
McCain
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
7
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
51.45
Hawkins
,
Scott
,
Woulard
,
Hawkins
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
8
First Academy (Leesburg)
1:05.07
Stanage
,
Smith
,
Graham
,
Vandyken
Wildwood Middle High and First Academy Dual Meet
Mar 26, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
50.50
Lasala
,
Tanner
,
Riechers
,
Boyd
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Father Lopez
51.57
Robinson
,
Seavers
,
Kuznof
,
Williams
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Circle Christian
54.24
Carrillo
,
Williams
,
Williams
,
Hardway
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
First Academy (Leesburg)
55.45
Weber
,
Anderson
,
Fought
,
Kennedy
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Mount Dora Christian
55.74
Abrams
,
Kirst
,
Wilson
,
Shore
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
6
Warner Christian
56.99
Pinner
,
Williams
,
Pereira
,
Guinn
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
7
Lake Mary Prep
57.55
Perdue
,
Stephans
,
Gaston
,
Marshall
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
8
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
1:00.99
Johnson
,
Kloster
,
Shasteen
,
Sparkman
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mount Dora Christian
3:31.29
Curtis
,
Curtis
,
Pruim
,
Smith
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
2
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
3:36.98
Gillis
,
Anderson
,
Lopez
,
Darling
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
3
Father Lopez
3:42.58
Adames
,
Poredes
,
Pagano
,
O'Quinn
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
4
Geneva School
3:48.06
White
,
March
,
St. Germain
,
Mitchell
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
5
Circle Christian
3:53.60
Atwell
,
Haak
,
Haak
,
Workowski
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
6
First Academy (Leesburg)
5:33.07
Deforges
,
Carroll
,
Walls
,
Mera
Wildwood Middle High and First Academy Dual Meet
Mar 26, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
4:11.55
Tanner
,
Lasala
,
Riechers
,
Boyd
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
2
Circle Christian
4:20.41
Carrillo
,
Fagot
,
Grandstaff
,
Parker
Astronaut developmental meet #2
Mar 8, 2019
3
Mount Dora Christian
4:25.90
Kirst
,
Wilson
,
Hall
,
Shore
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Geneva School
4:29.29
Hendrix
,
Costar
,
Smith
,
Foreman
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
5
Father Lopez
4:31.80
Dawson
,
Borer
,
Seavers
,
Woods
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
6
First Academy (Leesburg)
5:31.12
Birdsall
,
Copley
,
Barnett
,
Beliveau
Wildwood Middle High and First Academy Dual Meet
Mar 26, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mount Dora Christian
8:16.08
Curtis
,
Curtis
,
Deleon
,
Pruim
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
2
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
8:29.73
Woodbine
,
Camacho
,
Gayoso
,
Gillis
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
3
Father Lopez
8:39.76
Mayr
,
Rosolino
,
Major
,
O'Quinn
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Circle Christian
8:40.41
Haak
,
Dejesus
,
Haak
,
Workowski
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Geneva School
8:59.39
Gibson
,
White
,
Miller
,
Mckay
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Circle Christian
9:49.87
McEwen
,
Fagot
,
Parker
,
Carrillo
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
2
Father Lopez
10:26.36
McDonnell
,
Peck
,
Dawson
,
Lloyd
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
3
Geneva School
10:34.73
Foreman
,
Smith
,
Costar
,
Hendrix
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
10:37.15
Messemer
,
Castro
,
Jacobus
,
Tanner
Florida Relays
Mar 28, 2019
5
Mount Dora Christian
11:05.74
Hall
,
Horsford
,
Horsford
,
Abrams
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
First Academy (Leesburg)
11:28.50
Fought
,
Birdsall
,
Copley
,
Kennedy
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
7
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
12:29.47
Adcock
,
Lehman
,
Stites
,
Kloster
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Garrett, Cameron
JR
Mount Dora Christian
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
2
Chatman, Edwin
JR
Mount Dora Christian
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
3
Hippo, Jacob
FR
Warner Christian
1.78m
5' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
4
Ellis, KJ
SO
Mount Dora Christian
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
5
Lopez, Vincent
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
6
Porter, Jordan
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
7
Gonzalez, David
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
8
Graham, Johnny
JR
Circle Christian
1.58m
5' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
8
Cockrell, Daute
FR
Mount Dora Christian
1.58m
5' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
10
Moen, Cody
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
10
Robertson, Hayden
JR
Mount Dora Christian
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
10
Cota, Richard
SR
Circle Christian
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
13
Rodriguez, Zach
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Taylor
SR
Father Lopez
1.63m
5' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
2
Woods, Victoria
FR
Father Lopez
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
3
Davis, Sarah
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
1.48m
4' 10.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
3
Hiteshew, Madison
JR
Mount Dora Christian
1.48m
4' 10.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
5
Fyock, Ashley
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
1.43m
4' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
5
Kissenberth, Emily
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
1.43m
4' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
7
Hardway, Roselyn
8
Circle Christian
1.40m
4' 7"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
8
Palenzuela, Alesia
SR
Lake Mary Prep
1.38m
4' 6.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
8
Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
1.38m
4' 6.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
8
Rodgers, Lindsey
SR
Father Lopez
1.38m
4' 6.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cota, Richard
SR
Circle Christian
3.88m
12' 8.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
2
Lennon, Matt
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Deleon, Sebastian
SR
Mount Dora Christian
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
4
Labossierre, Thierry
JR
Lake Mary Prep
2.59m
8' 6"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
5
Gibson, Nikolas
SO
Mount Dora Christian
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
6
Cota, Paul
8
Circle Christian
2.15m
7' 0.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
7
McCall, Grady
FR
Mount Dora Christian
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
8
Francois, Jaiden
SO
Mount Dora Christian
1.68m
5' 6"
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bailton, Flynn
SO
Father Lopez
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
2
Fechtenburg, Jessa
SR
Mount Dora Christian
1.70m
5' 7"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
3
Cawthon, Arianna
SO
Mount Dora Christian
1.55m
5' 1"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mobley, Tyson
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
6.15m
20' 2.25"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
2
Garrett, Cameron
JR
Mount Dora Christian
5.93m
19' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
Rodriguez, Zach
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
5.87m
19' 3.25"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
4
Holifield, Marvin
SR
Lake Mary Prep
5.75m
18' 10.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
5
Woulard, Daven
SO
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
5.69m
18' 8"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
6
Ellis, KJ
SO
Mount Dora Christian
5.59m
18' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Moen, Cody
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
5.52m
18' 1.5"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
8
Bryant, Rodney
SO
Mount Dora Christian
5.50m
18' 0.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
9
Dalmau Descht, Daniel
JR
Lake Mary Prep
5.48m
17' 11.75"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
10
Cota, Richard
SR
Circle Christian
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
+0.0
11
Leak, Yusef
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
5.39m
17' 8.25"
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019
Apr 4, 2019
+0.0
12
McDaniel, Matthew
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
5.38m
17' 8"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
13
Cockrell, Daute
FR
Mount Dora Christian
5.32m
17' 5.5"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
14
Chatman, Edwin
JR
Mount Dora Christian
5.25m
17' 2.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
15
Bryant, Isaiah
8
Mount Dora Christian
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
15
White, Cesar
JR
Geneva School
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Highlander Invitational 2019
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
15
March, Deiber
SR
Geneva School
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
18
Robertson, Hayden
JR
Mount Dora Christian
5.18m
17' 0"
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
19
Wakefield, James
JR
Mount Dora Christian
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
+0.0
20
Smith, Omari J
FR
Mount Dora Christian
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
21
Gonzalez, David
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
22
Lockley, Tj
SO
Father Lopez
4.95m
16' 3"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
23
Labossierre, Thierry
JR
Lake Mary Prep
4.93m
16' 2.25"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
+0.0
24
Gibson, Nikolas
SO
Mount Dora Christian
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
25
Manguel, Edrian
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
26
Brant, Jess
8
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
4.59m
15' 0.75"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
+0.0
27
Wilson, Justin
FR
Father Lopez
4.46m
14' 7.75"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
28
Reyes, Matthew
FR
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
4.36m
14' 3.75"
Deltona Last Chance Meet
Apr 5, 2019
+0.0
28
Brady, Ryland
SO
Father Lopez
4.36m
14' 3.75"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
30
Azzara, Nicky
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
4.34m
14' 3"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Robinson, Taneja
JR
Father Lopez
5.46m
17' 11"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Dugan, Olivia
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
4.80m
15' 9"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
3
Kuznof, Kenya
SR
Father Lopez
4.63m
15' 2.25"
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
4
Iseminger, Ella
FR
First Academy (Leesburg)
4.54m
14' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
5
Williams, Selah
SO
Circle Christian
4.51m
14' 9.75"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
6
Hiteshew, Madison
JR
Mount Dora Christian
4.48m
14' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Kissenberth, Emily
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
4.43m
14' 6.5"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
7
Mukoie-Carcamo, Diana
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
4.43m
14' 6.5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
9
Perdue, Kristianne
FR
Lake Mary Prep
4.29m
14' 1"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
10
Moury, Hannah
SO
Circle Christian
4.25m
13' 11.5"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
11
Daniel, Kailey
SR
Mount Dora Christian
4.07m
13' 4.25"
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
12
Kirst, Isabella
7
Mount Dora Christian
4.04m
13' 3.25"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
13
Beliveau, Molly
7
First Academy (Leesburg)
3.99m
13' 1.25"
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
14
Williams, Kaela
FR
Circle Christian
3.94m
12' 11.25"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
+0.0
15
Thomas, Abby Grace
8
Geneva School
3.92m
12' 10.5"
Highlander Classic 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
15
Edwards, Chloe
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
3.92m
12' 10.5"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
+0.0
17
Anderson, Kiera
FR
First Academy (Leesburg)
3.91m
12' 10"
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
18
Shasteen, Mackenzie
FR
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
3.90m
12' 9.5"
DeLand/Deltona Meet #2
Feb 27, 2019
+0.0
18
Barnes, Leilani
SO
Lake Mary Prep
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
20
Dawson, Lauryn
SR
Lake Mary Prep
3.85m
12' 7.75"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
21
Palenzuela, Alesia
SR
Lake Mary Prep
3.83m
12' 6.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
22
Bernal, Sofia
SO
Father Lopez
3.78m
12' 5"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
+0.0
23
Bernal, Sofia
FR
Father Lopez
3.69m
12' 1.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
24
Barnes, Riley
SO
Mount Dora Christian
3.66m
12' 0.25"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
25
Cockrell, Allie
SR
Mount Dora Christian
3.56m
11' 8.25"
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
26
Smith, Mary Claire
JR
First Academy (Leesburg)
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
+0.0
27
Neil, Lydegail
SO
Warner Christian
3.49m
11' 5.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
28
Shore, Bregan
SR
Mount Dora Christian
3.47m
11' 4.75"
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
+0.0
29
Jones, Anna
SO
First Academy (Leesburg)
3.30m
10' 10"
Wildwood Middle High School Early Season Rev UP
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
30
Stephans, Devan
SR
Lake Mary Prep
3.22m
10' 6.75"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lopez, Vincent
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
12.84m
42' 1.5"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
2
Ellis, KJ
SO
Mount Dora Christian
11.74m
38' 6.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
3
McDaniel, Matthew
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
11.60m
38' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
4
Moen, Cody
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
11.43m
37' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
+0.0
5
Garrett, Cameron
JR
Mount Dora Christian
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
+0.0
6
Sanders, Sakobe
SR
First Academy (Leesburg)
10.87m
35' 8"
Wildwood Middle High School Early Season Rev UP
Feb 14, 2019
+0.0
7
Chatman, Edwin
JR
Mount Dora Christian
10.80m
35' 5.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Gibson, Nikolas
SO
Mount Dora Christian
10.58m
34' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
9
Young, Michael
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
10.32m
33' 10.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
10
Manguel, Edrian
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
9.64m
31' 7.5"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
11
Brady, Ryland
SO
Father Lopez
8.58m
28' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Davis, Sarah
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
9.34m
30' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
2
Dorcy, Bella
SO
Father Lopez
9.28m
30' 5.5"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
+0.0
3
Edwards, Chloe
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
8.90m
29' 2.5"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019
Mar 15, 2019
+0.0
4
Dugan, Olivia
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
8.86m
29' 1"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
+0.0
5
Larkins, Abby
SR
Father Lopez
8.65m
28' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
6
Daniel, Kailey
SR
Mount Dora Christian
8.20m
26' 11"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
+0.0
7
Rodriguez, Isabella
SO
Father Lopez
8.13m
26' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
8
Leonard, Lilie
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
8.00m
26' 3"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
+0.0
9
Shore, Bregan
SR
Mount Dora Christian
7.42m
24' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Azzara, Nicky
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
14.40m
47' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
2
Gibbs, Terrance
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
13.20m
43' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
3
Samayoa, Derek
JR
Mount Dora Christian
12.82m
42' 0.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
4
Eaton, Nicholas
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
11.55m
37' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
5
Neher, Caleb
SR
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
10.73m
35' 2.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
6
Roberts, Dimmel
SO
Mount Dora Christian
10.18m
33' 4.75"
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
7
Vega, Sammy
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
10.10m
33' 1.75"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
8
Carter, Corben
JR
Lake Mary Prep
10.02m
32' 10.5"
Windermere Prep Home Meet #1
Mar 25, 2019
9
Hoffman, Connor
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
10.00m
32' 9.75"
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
10
Milam, Sims
JR
First Academy (Leesburg)
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Wildwood Middle High and First Academy Dual Meet
Mar 26, 2019
11
Drinkwater, Austin
SO
Mount Dora Christian
9.71m
31' 10.25"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
12
Lindemann, Elijah
SO
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
9.68m
31' 9.25"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
13
Picchiello, Dante
JR
Father Lopez
9.37m
30' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
14
Walston, David
JR
Geneva School
9.29m
30' 5.75"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
15
Drinkwater, Hunter
JR
Mount Dora Christian
9.22m
30' 3"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
16
Pontes-Reis, Lucas
SR
Lake Mary Prep
8.92m
29' 3.25"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
17
Kountanis, Steven
JR
First Academy (Leesburg)
8.90m
29' 2.5"
Wildwood Middle High School Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
17
Andreasen, Zachary
SO
Geneva School
8.90m
29' 2.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
19
Billington, Carl
JR
Mount Dora Christian
8.80m
28' 10.5"
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
20
Miller, Gordon
JR
Father Lopez
8.15m
26' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
21
Bissoondutt, Ian
SO
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
8.10m
26' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
22
Teetsel, Griffin
FR
Circle Christian
8.06m
26' 5.5"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
23
Lloyd, Matthew
SO
Father Lopez
7.24m
23' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
24
Jackson, Javon
8
Warner Christian
6.83m
22' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
25
Neisius, Landon
8
Warner Christian
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
26
Neder, Charles
JR
Father Lopez
6.35m
20' 10"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019
Mar 13, 2019
27
Ramirez, David
FR
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Deltona Last Chance Meet
Apr 5, 2019
28
Brady, Ryland
SO
Father Lopez
5.46m
17' 11"
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hiteshew, Madison
JR
Mount Dora Christian
10.63m
34' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
2
Cockrell, Allie
SR
Mount Dora Christian
9.65m
31' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
3
Bradshaw, Eternity
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
9.22m
30' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
4
Wilson, Maddie
SR
Lake Mary Prep
8.84m
29' 0"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019
Mar 9, 2019
5
Sparkman, Syni
JR
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
8.40m
27' 6.75"
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
6
Sees, Jenna
SO
Mount Dora Christian
8.02m
26' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
7
Gaston, Nicole
SO
Lake Mary Prep
7.89m
25' 10.75"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
8
Williams, Jazmin
JR
Father Lopez
7.76m
25' 5.5"
Royal Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019
9
Wilford, Keemya
SO
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
7.66m
25' 1.75"
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
10
Azzara, Lexi
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
7.29m
23' 11"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
11
Hill, Alexys
SO
Warner Christian
7.23m
23' 8.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
12
Boktor, Stephanie
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
7.22m
23' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
13
Lowery, Autumn
SO
Father Lopez
7.13m
23' 4.75"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
14
Harvey, Neveah
JR
Father Lopez
7.08m
23' 2.75"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
15
Wisdom, Knadirah
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
6.99m
22' 11.25"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
16
Reicks, Margaret
SR
Father Lopez
6.95m
22' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
17
Nixon, Shania
FR
Father Lopez
6.94m
22' 9.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
18
Vilarson, Johanna
SR
Mount Dora Christian
6.88m
22' 7"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
19
Winters, Jessica
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
6.79m
22' 3.5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
20
Milam, Elizabeth
FR
First Academy (Leesburg)
6.73m
22' 1"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
21
Barnes, Leilani
SO
Lake Mary Prep
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
22
Reed, Shayla
JR
Mount Dora Christian
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
23
Stephans, Devan
SR
Lake Mary Prep
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
24
Mazza, Juliana
FR
Warner Christian
6.38m
20' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
25
Dorcy, Bella
SO
Father Lopez
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
26
Berka, Samantha
SR
Mount Dora Christian
6.27m
20' 7"
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
27
Brown, Aryana
JR
Mount Dora Christian
6.22m
20' 5"
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
28
Jacobus, Lilly
7
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
6.20m
20' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
29
Lowry, Angelina
FR
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
6.14m
20' 1.75"
Deltona Last Chance Meet
Apr 5, 2019
30
Garcia, Nadia
SO
Mount Dora Christian
6.08m
19' 11.5"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Azzara, Nicky
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
41.80m
137' 2"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
2
Hoffman, Connor
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
33.66m
110' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
3
Eaton, Nicholas
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
32.25m
105' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
4
Andreasen, Zachary
SO
Geneva School
31.30m
102' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
5
Samayoa, Derek
JR
Mount Dora Christian
31.12m
102' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
6
Picchiello, Dante
JR
Father Lopez
31.09m
102' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
7
Graham, Johnny
JR
Circle Christian
30.42m
99' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
8
Horan, Patrick
SR
Mount Dora Christian
29.45m
96' 7"
44th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
9
Neher, Caleb
SR
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
27.94m
91' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
10
Drinkwater, Hunter
JR
Mount Dora Christian
27.54m
90' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
11
Bolton, Dallas
JR
Circle Christian
27.14m
89' 0"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
12
Bissoondutt, Ian
SO
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
26.54m
87' 1"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
13
Parker, Samuel
8
Circle Christian
25.31m
83' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
14
Lindemann, Elijah
SO
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
25.30m
83' 0"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
15
Walston, David
JR
Geneva School
24.61m
80' 9"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
16
Drinkwater, Austin
SO
Mount Dora Christian
24.50m
80' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
17
Rodriguez, Zach
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
24.21m
79' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
17
Milam, Sims
JR
First Academy (Leesburg)
24.21m
79' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
19
Kountanis, Steven
JR
First Academy (Leesburg)
22.94m
75' 3"
Wildwood Middle High School Invitational
Feb 22, 2019
20
Lloyd, Matthew
SO
Father Lopez
22.68m
74' 5"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
21
Young, Michael
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
21.66m
71' 1"
Trinity Prep Invitational 2019
Feb 13, 2019
22
Carter, Corben
JR
Lake Mary Prep
21.60m
70' 10"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
23
Hynes, Andrew
SO
Circle Christian
21.44m
70' 4"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
24
Vega, Sammy
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
21.05m
69' 1"
Boone Invitational 2019
Mar 30, 2019
25
Brown, Samuel
SR
Mount Dora Christian
18.70m
61' 4"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
26
Roberts, Dimmel
SO
Mount Dora Christian
18.69m
61' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
27
Teetsel, Griffin
FR
Circle Christian
18.53m
60' 9"
Larry Kelly Invitational 2019
Mar 1, 2019
28
Miller, Gordon
JR
Father Lopez
16.11m
52' 10"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
29
Billington, Carl
JR
Mount Dora Christian
16.09m
52' 9"
Mt Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 15, 2019
30
Ramirez, David
FR
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
15.48m
50' 9"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hiteshew, Madison
JR
Mount Dora Christian
39.80m
130' 7"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
2
Caporaso, Emma
SR
Circle Christian
29.14m
95' 7"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
3
Wilson, Maddie
SR
Lake Mary Prep
28.88m
94' 9"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
4
Sees, Jenna
SO
Mount Dora Christian
28.27m
92' 9"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
Apr 27, 2019
5
Reicks, Margaret
SR
Father Lopez
24.14m
79' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
5
Cockrell, Allie
SR
Mount Dora Christian
24.14m
79' 2"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
7
Fyock, Ashley
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
23.96m
78' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
8
Garcia, Nadia
SO
Mount Dora Christian
23.03m
75' 7"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
9
Sparkman, Syni
JR
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
21.42m
70' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
10
Vilarson, Johanna
SR
Mount Dora Christian
21.11m
69' 3"
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet
Feb 25, 2019
11
Bradshaw, Eternity
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
20.45m
67' 1"
Saints Invitational 2019
Mar 13, 2019
12
Azzara, Lexi
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
20.35m
66' 9"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
13
Hill, Alexys
SO
Warner Christian
18.94m
62' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
14
Hosch, Jessie
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
18.49m
60' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
15
Zuk, Linda
FR
Father Lopez
18.15m
59' 6"
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
16
Boktor, Stephanie
SO
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
17.75m
58' 3"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
17
Harvey, Neveah
JR
Father Lopez
17.15m
56' 3"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
18
Nixon, Shania
FR
Father Lopez
16.38m
53' 9"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019
Feb 27, 2019
19
Brown, Aryana
JR
Mount Dora Christian
16.29m
53' 5"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
20
Berka, Samantha
SR
Mount Dora Christian
15.96m
52' 4"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
21
Birdsall, Maelynn
FR
First Academy (Leesburg)
15.83m
51' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
22
Wisdom, Knadirah
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
15.80m
51' 10"
Royal Open 2019
Feb 22, 2019
23
Milam, Elizabeth
FR
First Academy (Leesburg)
15.05m
49' 4"
Lake Sumter County Championships
Apr 2, 2019
24
Toledo, Olivia
FR
Father Lopez
14.26m
46' 9"
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019
Feb 20, 2019
25
Winters, Jessica
SR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
13.92m
45' 8"
Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019
Mar 20, 2019
26
Wilford, Keemya
SO
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
13.74m
45' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 11, 2019
27
Pearson, Sarah
SR
Circle Christian
13.55m
44' 5"
The Buffalo Invitational
Mar 30, 2019
28
Reed, Shayla
JR
Mount Dora Christian
12.86m
42' 2"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
29
Lowry, Angelina
FR
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
11.14m
36' 6"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019
30
Nieves, Annie
SO
Trinity Christian (Deltona)
11.00m
36' 1"
Mount Dora Quad Meet 3
Mar 11, 2019