PALMETTO RIDGE

BOYS TRACK & FIELD

MORE TEAMS: Girls Track & Field

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Alcime, John SO
Amador, Chris JR
Amonte, Jaydon SO
Arnold, Eldon SR
Barnhart, Bernardo JR
Bassano, John SO
Bazile, Bathelmy JR
Bee, Tim JR
Booker, Jaden JR
Byron, Falens SO
Castrillo, Marcus FR
Cevallos, Juan FR
Ciresi, Jared SR
Clark, Hayden FR
Cousins, Caleb SR
Crain, Jordan FR
Cummings, Akeem JR
Delacruz-Ramirez, Diego SO
DiBerardino, Joseph SO
Dunn, Kenny SR
Ervin, Joseph SO
Fils-Aime, Malachi SO
Fornes, Christopher SO
Foye, Austin JR
Freedline, Hayden JR
Georges, Gred SO
Gibbs, Anthony JR
Giles, Jackson SO
Hale, Calder FR
Henches-Moore, Joshua SR
Herard, David SO
Hernandez, Kalixo FR
Hernandez, Nestor SR
Hernandez, Rolando JR
Innings, Dustin SO
Jean, Trayvon FR
Jean, Wesley FR
Johnson, Brayon JR
Jumelle, Roshawn SO
Keddo, Andre SR
Kernizan, Mackenley JR
Khang, Dang JR
Knarr, Cameron JR
LaFrance, Guy FR
Lopez, Brandon JR
Louidor-Faustin, Kensley SO
Louidor-Faustin, Kensley SO
Melendez, Ellisha JR
Mendez, Nathaniel SR
Milfort, Zaden SO
Molina-Lara, Alexander SO
Moreno, David SO
Munoz, Paul JR
Noelma, Wade SO
Octa, Edwoun's FR
Palacios, Pedro SO
Palombo, Franco JR
Pearson, Gavin SO
Pierre, Joshua JR
Pray, Javon SO
Ramirez, Chris FR
Rasmussen, Chriss SO
Redker, Jaiden JR
Robinson, Ashton SR
Robinson, Darian SO
Saint-Fluer, Mael SO
Saint-Paul, Jayden SO
Sealy, Donovan JR
Sepulveda, Mikkel FR
Sirok, Austin SR
Sparacino, Vincent SO
Tamayo, Felix FR
Taylor, Landon JR
Velasquez, Jordan SR
Venegas, Brian SO
Vincent, Rodner JR
Volcey, Gavin SR
Walton, Aurelius JR
Whalen, Mark SO
Wieber, Dylan JR
Willer, Jack FR
Zambrano, Emanuel SO

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 14, 2022 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2022 FHSAA 4A Region 2
Apr 23, 2022 FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 14, 2022 Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 9, 2022 CCAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 1, 2022 Tarpon Classic
Mar 29, 2022 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 26, 2022 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 22, 2022 Charlotte/Palmetto Ridge Dual
Mar 10, 2022 Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2022 58th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 25, 2022 Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 18, 2022 Bear Invitational
May 7, 2021 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 1, 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 17, 2021 FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 9-10, 2021 Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 1, 2021 Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team
Mar 23, 2021 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 20, 2021 Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 12, 2021 Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2021 Edison Relays
Feb 24, 2021 Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 11, 2021 Bear Preseason Classic
Mar 5, 2020 Charlotte Invitational
Feb 27, 2020 Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 21, 2020 Charlotte Quad
Feb 19, 2020 Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 13, 2020 Bear Invitational
May 3-4, 2019 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2019 FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 15, 2019 FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 6, 2019 CCAC Track Meet
Mar 29, 2019 Tarpon Classic
Mar 26, 2019 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Mar 22-23, 2019 FSU Relays (High School)
Mar 16, 2019 IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 8, 2019 Charlotte Invitational
Feb 28, 2019 Lady Tarpon Invitational
Feb 23, 2019 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2019 Charlotte Quad
May 4-5, 2018 2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018 FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 13, 2018 FHSAA Class 3A-District 12