GULF COAST

GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

MORE TEAMS: Boys Track & Field

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Aquista, Angelica SO
Arriola, Roxanna SO
Arriola, Roxanne SO
Branstetter, Logan SO
Brooke, Alana SR
Callan, Ashlyn SO
Callis, Kaia SO
Canton, Laurish SO
Castillo, May-Lynne JR
Cifarelli, Isabella FR
Defrain, Stella JR
Denardi, Lola SO
Dominguez, Mia SO
Doonan, Maya SO
Dumont, Adeline FR
Fielding, Breanna JR
Fitzgerald, Sage SR
Fortune, Mirsa JR
Garajapu, Ananya JR
Ghelman, Anastasia FR
Gurajapu, Ananya JR
Guttman, Sabrina FR
Hazelette, Lucy SR
Heffelfinger, Raegan SR
Herard, Tatyana SO
Hess, Roxanne JR
Higgins, Nichole FR
Hilas, Wide FR
Hogan, Kayla FR
Hooper, Hanna SR
Hooper, Sara SR
Horsman, Eva FR
Horsman, Mary JR
Jean Louis, Bergell FR
Johnson, Brooke SR
Joseph, Shainelle SR
Kalczynski, Alexandra JR
Kazanas, Alexis SR
Kemp, Ashley FR
Kirby, Harper FR
Kirby, Raley JR
Klumpp, Chloe SO
Knightly, Makayla SO
Lambert, Kaylee FR
Lola, Denardi SO
Major, Lilly FR
Makram, Angelina JR
Manasakis, Fayla FR
Marjury, Ava FR
Marks, Mercedes SO
Martin, Ella Rose FR
Maya, Doonan SO
Mia, Dominguez SO
Minor, Emilee SR
Mitchell, Hannah JR
Montayne, Marcelle FR
Morrow, kaylee SR
Moussignac, Marie SR
Norris, Katheryn SR
Norris, Paige SO
Pasquarello, Sophia FR
Pensabene, Nina SO
Pierre, Anja SO
Pierre, Cynthia FR
Podos, Lindsay SO
Quinlan, Kara SO
Qytyku, Aisa FR
Saint-Lo, Emmanaya FR
Samuels, Sophie SO
Sawyer, Chloe FR
Scardino, Sadie SO
Schilling, Amanda FR
Schmidt, kaitlyn SO
Schupp, Caitlyn JR
Small, Skylar SO
Smalley, Zoe SO
Stone, Kiley FR
Terrero, Zoey JR
Thornburg, Ashley JR
Thornburg, Ashley JR
Timothee, Alexis JR
Townsend, Tyrah JR
Vazquez-Hernandez, Elyssia JR
Wells, Paris JR
Williams, Jayda JR
Yax, Chloe JR
Young, Erika JR
Zani, Nicole SR

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 14, 2022 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2022 FHSAA 4A Region 2
Apr 23, 2022 FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 14, 2022 Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 13, 2022 Tri-meet NHS, Ida Baker, & MIA
Apr 9, 2022 CCAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 1, 2022 Tarpon Classic
Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2022 Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2022 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 26, 2022 8th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Mar 24-26, 2022 Florida State Relays
Mar 15, 2022 Seacrest MS/JV home meet
Mar 10, 2022 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational
Mar 10, 2022 North Port Invite 2022
Mar 5, 2022 58th Annual Eagle Invitational
Mar 4, 2022 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022
Mar 2, 2022 Titan Invite
Feb 23, 2022 Tri Meet NHS, Gulf Coast, & MIA
Feb 18, 2022 Bear Invitational
May 8, 2021 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 1, 2021 FHSAA 4A Region 2
Apr 17, 2021 FHSAA 4A District 8
Apr 9-10, 2021 Collier County Athletic Championship
Apr 3, 2021 IMG Relay Carnival
Mar 26, 2021 Tarpon Classic
Mar 23, 2021 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 20, 2021 Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 12, 2021 North Port Invite 2021
Mar 10, 2021 BCHS Developmental Meet
Mar 6, 2021 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour
Feb 27, 2021 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 26, 2021 Viking Elite Classic 2021
Feb 24, 2021 Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 20, 2021 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade
Feb 19-20, 2021 Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 11, 2021 Bear Preseason Classic
Mar 7, 2020 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour
Mar 6, 2020 FBA Invitational 2020
Feb 29, 2020 56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 22, 2020 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 21, 2020 Viking Elite Classic 2020
Feb 13, 2020 Bear Invitational
Feb 10, 2020 St. John Neumann Mini Meet
May 3-4, 2019 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2019 FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 15, 2019 FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 6, 2019 CCAC Track Meet
Mar 29, 2019 Tarpon Classic
Mar 28-30, 2019 Florida Relays
Mar 26, 2019 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Mar 22-23, 2019 FSU Relays (High School)