Coach Joe McKinney Classic 2022

September 10, 2022
|
Doris Leeper Park New Smyrna, FL 32169
HOST: New Smyrna High School   DIRECTOR: Ryan Lorow   TIMING: MOGO Timing  

Girls JV 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lake Mary 2:28:04 29:36 33 3 6 7 8 9 10  
2 St. Augustine 2:36:08 31:13 39 1 4 5 13 16    
3 Taylor 2:44:06 32:49 54 2 11 12 14 15    
  Pine Ridge     DNF              
  Boone     DNF              
  Crescent City     DNF              
  DeLand     DNF              
  Deltona     DNF              
  Father Lopez     DNF              
  Lake Brantley     DNF              
  Mainland     DNF              
  New Smyrna Beach     DNF              

Girls JV 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Idaly Almanza-Enriquez JR St. Augustine 07:47.0 24:11.0 1
2 Grace Healy SO Boone 08:03.5 25:02.4
3 Peters Nancy JR Pine Ridge 08:10.4 25:23.7
4 Karly Rybicki 6 Taylor 08:15.0 25:38.1 2
5 Kyah Walker JR Boone 08:31.1 26:28.3
6 Ava Murphy SO Boone 08:34.7 26:39.4
7 Nola Magzag FR Lake Mary 09:02.5 28:05.8 3
8 Alyssa Wihbey JR St. Augustine 09:04.1 28:10.6 4
9 Ruiz Katherin JR Pine Ridge 09:05.2 28:14.3
10 Tatum Hartley JR St. Augustine 09:12.8 28:37.6 5
11 Olivia Bhavsar SR Boone 09:14.0 28:41.5
12 Eleanor Bhattarai SO Lake Mary 09:25.0 29:15.6 6
13 Abigail Davis SR Lake Mary 09:37.8 29:55.4 7
14 Macy Sigman SR DeLand 09:39.5 30:00.8
15 Caroline Reising SO Lake Mary 09:47.0 30:24.0 8
16 Maddison Spalding FR Lake Mary 09:47.1 30:24.4 9
17 Jordan Christenson SO Lake Mary 10:07.7 31:28.2 10
18 Madilyn Russell 8 Taylor 10:23.4 32:17.1 11
19 Mylee Fjerestad FR Taylor 10:24.2 32:19.6 12
20 Sophie Molloy SR St. Augustine 10:39.2 33:06.2 13
21 Shanaia Galarza JR DeLand 10:50.3 33:40.7
22 Alexa Schwartz SO DeLand 10:55.7 33:57.6
23 Emma Hull FR DeLand 11:03.8 34:22.5
24 Nina Meza 7 Crescent City 11:06.1 34:29.7
25 Natalie Malphurs 7 Crescent City 11:08.9 34:38.4
26 Jimena Mancillas Quinone FR Taylor 11:19.9 35:12.8 14
27 Brailey Ariyana SO Pine Ridge 12:15.1 38:04.1
28 Raegan Hatch FR Deltona 12:18.6 38:15.2
29 Natzaly Mancilla FR Taylor 12:26.2 38:38.9 15
30 Ainsley McCart FR St. Augustine 13:32.1 42:03.6 16
0 Tessa Farquhar JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Grace Ellis SO DeLand DNF
0 Chloe Breeden JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Breanna Loulan-Wyche JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Vivian Sotelo JR Crescent City DNF
0 Noelle Godbout SR Father Lopez DNF
0 Ellie Martin JR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Ariana Rivera SO Boone DNF
0 Stella Marsch JR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Kelise Williams FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Kaylee Keller SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Marisol Alvarado SO Crescent City DNF
0 Isabella Dominguez SR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Bell Haley JR Crescent City DNF
0 Meya Gordon JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Kasandra Stoner SR Mainland DNF
0 Mya Erwin FR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Jordan Brown FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Valerie Martinez SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Adriana Manidis SR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Ella Gannon SO DeLand DNF
0 Alizey Soliz SO Crescent City DNF
0 Veronica O'Brien SO Mainland DNF
0 Reilly Miller JR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Krystina LaFoucade 2028 Calvary Christian (OB) DNF
0 Alexis Tesori SR St. Augustine DNF
0 Sydney Bordeaux SO DeLand DNF
0 Cheyenne Chaves JR Taylor DNF
0 Kiera Williams SO Mainland DNF
0 Kayla McCarthy JR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Rylin Goff FR First Baptist (Bunnell) DNF
0 Lyric Love JR Deltona DNF
0 Rylin Wilkes SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Scarlet Griffith SR St. Augustine DNF
0 Hannah Foley SR Boone DNF
0 Fayza Jaffer SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Makenzie Borgen JR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Caroline Theriault SO Father Lopez DNF
0 Belinda Servin-Santana SO Crescent City DNF
0 Isabella Servin SR Crescent City DNF
0 Nina Junemann SO DeLand DNF
0 Ava Ramos SR Taylor DNF
0 Dayamy Mancilla FR Taylor DNF
0 Baileigh Dumsha SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Molly Bronson SR Mainland DNF
0 Ella Sharman SO St. Augustine DNF
0 Anna Nugent FR Father Lopez DNF
0 Harmonie Pierre Louis FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Skyler Spiker SR Mainland DNF
0 Deandra Greene FR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Aileen de la Rosa FR Boone DNF
0 Laela Santiago SO Crescent City DNF
0 Briana Clingan JR Taylor DNF
0 Eliya Spence JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Trinidy Kev SR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Layla Fuller FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Hope Schoenwetter SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Elise Starrett FR First Baptist (Bunnell) DNF
0 Caroline Mcclelland SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Naomie Francois SR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Sara Povlick JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Julia Slayne SR Father Lopez DNF
0 Ava McKay FR Lake Mary DNF
0 Gabriella Sloan FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Selena Zheng FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Saraya Hinson SO Mainland DNF
0 Kaylie Bush JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Kylie Moylan JR Father Lopez DNF
0 Ebony Herndon JR Boone DNF
0 Jasmine Brown FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Maggie Vieczorek FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Araceli Otero SR Crescent City DNF
0 Karley Eggers SR St. Augustine DNF
0 Ashlynd Sellers SR Boone DNF
0 Kayla Gould JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Leanna Pierre Louis SO Lake Brantley DNF
0 Clara Grant JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Angellina Petrelli SR Mainland DNF
0 Evelyn Hunt FR Boone DNF
0 Valerie Garcia SO Crescent City DNF
0 Danika Kilbourne FR Lake Mary DNF
0 Destiny Barrios SR Crescent City DNF
0 Lucy Hinkle FR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Mia Savius SO Pine Ridge DNF
0 Rebekah Shores SR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Magdalena Schricker SR DeLand DNF
0 Natalee Gerboc SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Peyton Elkind SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Lilah Kersey SO DeLand DNF
0 Sydney Neira SR DeLand DNF
0 Jaiden Griffth SO Lake Brantley DNF
0 Mariah Andre JR Boone DNF
0 Kaylan White SO Crescent City DNF
0 Annaleigh Stricklen FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Mila Beerson SO Father Lopez DNF
0 Solange Salmeron-Spencer FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Linda Aviles SR Taylor DNF
0 Emily Rodriquez FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Hope Bronson FR Mainland DNF
0 Vanessa Alejo SR Taylor DNF
0 Cameron Conroy FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Soraya Tourkzi FR Deltona DNF
0 Bella Schwartz FR DeLand DNF
0 Ja'naya Washington 7 Crescent City DNF
0 Ila Chenet FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Mia Snyder JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Brianna Mitchell JR Mainland DNF
0 Angelina Joseph JR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Melanie Gomez SO Crescent City DNF
0 Desmond Kristen SO Pine Ridge DNF
0 Hailey Sharp JR Mainland DNF
0 Ella Hernes FR DeLand DNF
0 Rylan Holmquist JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Ashley Fuentes SO Taylor DNF
0 Sofia El-Khorchi FR Father Lopez DNF
0 Ava Grant FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Abigail Granet FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Samantha Lecas SO Mainland DNF
0 Sydney Kalia SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Taliyah Nixon SO Mainland DNF
0 Doriane Parrish FR Mainland DNF
0 Katelyn Lawrence JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Jocelynn Arevalo JR Taylor DNF
0 Marian Gates JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Emily Branham SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Tessie Jennings FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Synia Guice FR Mainland DNF
0 Hailey Garcia SO Boone DNF
0 Kylyn Lane SR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Daniella Bass-Boston FR Deltona DNF
0 Kaitlyn Harding SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Brianna Ambriz JR Crescent City DNF
0 Kylie Neira SO DeLand DNF
0 Marissa Stanberry SO Father Lopez DNF
0 Ava Castro FR Taylor DNF
0 Grace O'Cull FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Maria Guevara SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Mayte Cortez SO Crescent City DNF
0 Jaelyn Oliver FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Samantha Matey SR Boone DNF
0 Lauren Voutour SO St. Augustine DNF
0 Haley Bell JR Crescent City DNF
0 Alexa Bender FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Kymbal Smith JR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Sydney Seinfield SO Boone DNF
0 Reyna Konkle FR Deltona DNF
0 Jessica Gazzoli FR Father Lopez DNF
0 Olivia Gardner SR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Mackenzie Quinn FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Madi Mandell SR DeLand DNF
0 Marin Hawryluk SO Mainland DNF
0 Gianna Wihbey FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Jocelyn Aguirre JR Taylor DNF
0 Gabriella Mike SO Lake Brantley DNF
0 Abigail Ferrer JR Crescent City DNF
0 Emery Barrett FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Erin Yunick JR Father Lopez DNF
0 Anna Warren SR DeLand DNF
0 Floresita Consuelos SO Crescent City DNF
0 Antonneth Okoh SR Mainland DNF
0 Alexzandra Simpson SR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Megan Dolan SR Boone DNF
0 Taliyah McGee SO Mainland DNF
0 Abigail Skidmore JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Lily Crevasse FR St. Augustine DNF

Boys Varsity 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lake Mary 1:27:28 17:29 44 1 3 6 14 20 36 37
2 Boone 1:27:22 17:28 45 2 4 7 15 17 19 28
3 New Smyrna Beach 1:32:07 18:25 114 5 12 24 32 41 47 48
4 St. Augustine 1:33:00 18:36 125 13 18 25 34 35 44 61
5 DeLand 1:33:08 18:37 134 11 16 23 38 46 49 50
6 Father Lopez 1:34:29 18:53 147 8 9 29 43 58 66 68
7 Seabreeze 1:36:05 19:13 176 22 27 33 40 54 62 63
8 Deltona 1:37:09 19:25 188 10 26 42 45 65    
9 Lake Brantley 1:39:55 19:59 236 30 39 51 57 59 64 70
10 Pine Ridge 1:45:34 21:06 243 21 31 55 60 76    
11 Mainland 1:49:25 21:53 315 52 56 67 69 71 72 73
12 First Baptist (Bunnell) 2:05:58 25:11 357 53 74 75 77 78    
  Crescent City     DNF              
  Taylor     DNF              

Boys Varsity 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Price Wheeler SR Lake Mary 05:23.3 16:44.7 1
2 Dylan Mauldin SO Boone 05:25.1 16:50.2 2
3 Nathan Henning JR Lake Mary 05:31.1 17:08.9 3
4 Gian Thundiyil SR Boone 05:31.2 17:09.2 4
5 Daytona Belflower SR New Smyrna Beach 05:34.9 17:20.4 5
6 Connor Stromberg SO Lake Mary 05:35.6 17:22.8 6
7 Brandon McNulty JR Boone 05:36.9 17:26.7 7
8 Matthew Gazzoli SO Father Lopez 05:37.2 17:27.6 8
9 Talan Spires JR Father Lopez 05:40.0 17:36.5 9
10 Carlos Cerrud JR Deltona 05:41.8 17:42.2 10
11 Riley Garrison SR DeLand 05:42.9 17:45.5 11
12 Andrew McLane JR New Smyrna Beach 05:43.2 17:46.3 12
13 Cole Swesey FR St. Augustine 05:44.6 17:50.7 13
14 Jacob Porterfield SO Lake Mary 05:45.0 17:51.8 14
15 Will Petersen SR Boone 05:45.9 17:54.9 15
16 Diego De La Vega JR DeLand 05:47.1 17:58.6 16
17 Isaiah Tanon SR Boone 05:48.1 18:01.5 17
18 Dillon Mantei SR St. Augustine 05:50.9 18:10.3 18
19 Tyler Giuliani JR Boone 05:52.9 18:16.5 19
20 Caleb D'Antonio JR Lake Mary 05:54.1 18:20.1 20
21 William Steinebach SR Pine Ridge 05:56.0 18:26.3 21
22 Noah Parris SR Seabreeze 05:56.2 18:26.9 22
23 James Gannon SR DeLand 05:56.7 18:28.3 23
24 Thomas McDonnell JR New Smyrna Beach 05:57.2 18:30.0 24
25 Jeffery Ce SR St. Augustine 06:02.4 18:46.1 25
26 Lincoln Davis SR Deltona 06:02.9 18:47.5 26
27 Tyler Lewis SO Seabreeze 06:03.4 18:49.1 27
28 Charles Thorp JR Boone 06:05.1 18:54.5 28
29 Mitchell Ruiz SO Boone 06:05.4 18:55.5
30 Felipe Paredes SO Father Lopez 06:05.7 18:56.2 29
31 Caleb Schutz SR Lake Brantley 06:06.1 18:57.5 30
32 Hunter Kemp SR Pine Ridge 06:07.9 19:03.1 31
33 Chase Bissell SO New Smyrna Beach 06:08.7 19:05.8 32
34 Dominic Marinaccio SR Seabreeze 06:08.9 19:06.2 33
35 Canyon Lowes JR St. Augustine 06:09.0 19:06.5 34
36 Gabriel Phelps JR St. Augustine 06:09.0 19:06.5 35
37 Orbin Valentin FR Boone 06:09.1 19:07.0
38 Bryan Pham JR Lake Mary 06:09.2 19:07.3 36
39 Benjamin Barth SR Lake Mary 06:10.2 19:10.2 37
40 Adam Ruble SR Lake Mary 06:10.9 19:12.6
41 Brandon Robinson FR DeLand 06:11.1 19:13.2 38
42 Kaiden Riegler JR Lake Brantley 06:13.5 19:20.5 39
43 Arnulfo Cabrera Lopez SR Taylor 06:14.4 19:23.2
44 Hunter Shuler FR Seabreeze 06:14.5 19:23.6 40
45 Patrick McDonnell JR New Smyrna Beach 06:14.9 19:24.7 41
46 Renn Telles SO Deltona 06:15.9 19:28.0 42
47 Braeden Holmes FR Lake Mary 06:17.7 19:33.7
48 Logan Santamarina JR Father Lopez 06:19.5 19:39.3 43
49 Cristian Crespo SR St. Augustine 06:19.8 19:40.1 44
50 Lowell Cummings FR Deltona 06:20.2 19:41.4 45
51 Noah Ennabili JR DeLand 06:20.9 19:43.4 46
52 Owing Miller SO New Smyrna Beach 06:21.0 19:43.8 47
53 Branden Borosky SO New Smyrna Beach 06:21.0 19:44.0 48
54 Zach Sampson SO DeLand 06:21.1 19:44.2 49
55 Ayden Burns JR DeLand 06:23.3 19:51.0 50
56 Jesse Pack JR DeLand 06:24.1 19:53.5
57 Tee Cunningham SO Boone 06:25.0 19:56.3
58 Landon Holt SO Lake Brantley 06:25.9 19:59.0 51
59 Thomas Winegardner SR DeLand 06:27.2 20:03.0
60 James Klopp FR New Smyrna Beach 06:27.9 20:05.2
61 Seth Rose SO Mainland 06:30.9 20:14.6 52
62 Justin Harding FR Lake Mary 06:31.0 20:14.9
63 Chris Murdock JR First Baptist (Bunnell) 06:31.6 20:16.7 53
64 Jay Teters SR Seabreeze 06:32.7 20:20.3 54
65 Donovan Mansfield SO New Smyrna Beach 06:34.4 20:25.6
66 Samuel Ynguil SO Pine Ridge 06:35.0 20:27.2 55
67 Logan Camara SR Mainland 06:35.2 20:27.9 56
68 Jayden Fuller SO Lake Brantley 06:37.2 20:34.2 57
69 Michael Mandell FR DeLand 06:37.9 20:36.4
70 Ezequiel Mancilla SR Taylor 06:41.5 20:47.6
71 Sam McDuffie FR New Smyrna Beach 06:42.0 20:49.1
72 Wesley Tucker SO Father Lopez 06:42.3 20:50.1 58
73 Andrew Richter 2024 Calvary Christian (OB) 06:43.0 20:52.1
74 Immanuel Taylor FR Lake Brantley 06:47.0 21:04.8 59
75 Rolan Yagual JR Pine Ridge 06:47.1 21:04.9 60
76 Jonathan Washburn FR St. Augustine 06:48.9 21:10.5 61
77 Klellan Lubbe SR Seabreeze 06:49.9 21:13.5 62
78 Tyler Miller JR Seabreeze 06:50.6 21:15.8 63
79 Trenton Stahll SR Lake Brantley 06:53.7 21:25.5 64
80 Logan Innes FR Deltona 06:55.3 21:30.5 65
81 Grant Wilkerson SO St. Augustine 06:55.5 21:31.0
82 Stephen Peck SO Father Lopez 06:58.6 21:40.7 66
83 Seth Sawyer JR Mainland 07:00.9 21:47.7 67
84 Adiel Almanzaenri JR St. Augustine 07:07.5 22:08.2
85 Kesley Yarish SR Father Lopez 07:18.3 22:41.9 68
86 Mathis Jack SO Mainland 07:21.7 22:52.4 69
87 Gabriel Chenet FR Lake Brantley 07:27.9 23:11.8 70
88 Luke Harris JR Lake Brantley 07:32.1 23:24.9
89 Andres Rodriguez SO Mainland 07:44.6 24:03.6 71
90 Zahir Allen SR Mainland 07:45.4 24:06.1 72
91 Samuel Ayodele SR Mainland 07:54.7 24:35.1 73
92 Drew Whiting SR Mainland 08:15.7 25:40.2
93 Michael Lowe 7 First Baptist (Bunnell) 08:20.4 25:54.9 74
94 Karter Sosa 7 First Baptist (Bunnell) 08:20.6 25:55.4 75
95 New Grayson JR Pine Ridge 08:32.6 26:32.9 76
96 Zion Garcia JR First Baptist (Bunnell) 08:37.2 26:47.1 77
97 Adam Whitley 8 First Baptist (Bunnell) 08:42.8 27:04.5 78
98 Adrian Soliz SO Crescent City 09:08.6 28:24.7
0 Joaquin Losey SO Boone DNF
0 Saafir Assefa SR Boone DNF
0 Haiden Jackson JR Boone DNF
0 Jayden Drummond FR Boone DNF
0 Clark Keiser JR Boone DNF
0 Fabian Teruel SO Boone DNF
0 Zachary Burr SO Boone DNF
0 Carter Sellers FR Boone DNF
0 Legend Glinski SO Boone DNF
0 Owen Euler SO Boone DNF
0 Sebastian Lopez JR Boone DNF
0 Carter Barnes SO Boone DNF
0 Jackson Jensen JR Boone DNF
0 Jake Hoxie 2027 Calvary Christian (OB) DNF
0 Elezar Guevara FR Crescent City DNF
0 Anthany Vazquez SR Crescent City DNF
0 Jesus Cruz SR Crescent City DNF
0 Felipe Serrano SO Crescent City DNF
0 Jose Guevara JR Crescent City DNF
0 Jeremiah Carbajal JR Crescent City DNF
0 Sebastian Garcia SO Crescent City DNF
0 Micah Allender 7 Crescent City DNF
0 Titus Harris 7 Crescent City DNF
0 Gabriel Baylon JR Crescent City DNF
0 Noel Vazquez FR Crescent City DNF
0 Josiah Washington JR Crescent City DNF
0 Norberto Avila SR Crescent City DNF
0 Esequiel Vences SR Crescent City DNF
0 Jaasiel Benitez JR Crescent City DNF
0 Brooks Correll-Hughes FR DeLand DNF
0 Hunter Owens FR DeLand DNF
0 Afnan Mollah FR DeLand DNF
0 Bryce Dalton FR DeLand DNF
0 Devin Buster SO DeLand DNF
0 Connor Stoll FR DeLand DNF
0 Rhyan Edgcomb JR DeLand DNF
0 Jaydin Griffith FR DeLand DNF
0 Ryan Newman SO DeLand DNF
0 Josiah Roberts SR DeLand DNF
0 Reed Wilgers SR DeLand DNF
0 Ezra Garrison SO DeLand DNF
0 Aiden Goddard FR DeLand DNF
0 Andrew Pullen FR DeLand DNF
0 Noah Roberts SO DeLand DNF
0 Kevin Reid JR DeLand DNF
0 Tyson Lowe FR DeLand DNF
0 Joshua Edgcomb FR DeLand DNF
0 Devon Gilchrist SO DeLand DNF
0 Christian Moller SR DeLand DNF
0 Dominick Velazquez SO DeLand DNF
0 Jack Knowles FR DeLand DNF
0 David Higham FR DeLand DNF
0 Kian Ortiz FR DeLand DNF
0 Joel Pena FR Deltona DNF
0 Chad Walker SO Deltona DNF
0 Austin Riis SR Deltona DNF
0 Nathan Hatch SR Deltona DNF
0 Josiah Tejeda SR Deltona DNF
0 Randall Cruz SO Deltona DNF
0 Erick Soto JR Deltona DNF
0 Kyle Yasses JR Deltona DNF
0 Ethan Conboy FR Deltona DNF
0 Zander Horn SR Deltona DNF
0 Kevin Kerns SR Deltona DNF
0 Kyle Kerns SO Deltona DNF
0 Andrew Gazzoli SR Father Lopez DNF
0 Ryland Pollard SR Father Lopez DNF
0 Skyler Francois SO Lake Brantley DNF
0 Jadlen Davis JR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Diego Acevedo SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Latrell Cordero SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Aiden Blackstock SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Christian Vielot SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Anthony Pascazio SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Diego Cerpa SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Germany Todd SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Jacob Petriccione SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Lucas Holmes JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Noah Justice SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Chase Treska SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Donovan Levin SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Braeden Dias SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Kaden Sidman SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Rory Kirkland SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Brendan Arnold FR Lake Mary DNF
0 Farrens Chase SO Mainland DNF
0 Blake Irwin JR Mainland DNF
0 Sebastian Erazo SO Mainland DNF
0 Carson Colazzol SO Mainland DNF
0 Fautino Fuentes SO Mainland DNF
0 Jonas Pierce JR Mainland DNF
0 Jonathan Francis SR Mainland DNF
0 Carson Collazo SO Mainland DNF
0 Pierce Parker SR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Gabe Fenby JR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Jase Doolin SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Kenneth Dowdell SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Eli Agledor SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Rylan McDuffie JR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Cajun Weisheimer SR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Gavin Wiese SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Brett Remensnyder SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Casey Tressler JR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Zachary Shouse SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Christian Daughtry SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Kole Dangleman SR Pine Ridge DNF
0 Blanco Savion SR Pine Ridge DNF
0 Recio Nikolas FR Pine Ridge DNF
0 Novichkov Damion FR Pine Ridge DNF
0 Blake Tugwell JR Seabreeze DNF
0 Zachary Wilson FR Seabreeze DNF
0 Caden Robbins FR Seabreeze DNF
0 Frank Sinton JR Seabreeze DNF
0 Pierce Hoobler SO Seabreeze DNF
0 Ethan Folkerts JR Seabreeze DNF
0 Kaden Reamer SR Seabreeze DNF
0 Ezra Williams FR Seabreeze DNF
0 Thomas Striegel JR Seabreeze DNF
0 Tanner Ballash SO Seabreeze DNF
0 Steven Martinez FR Seabreeze DNF
0 Charles Buckmaster FR Seabreeze DNF
0 Carson Frasier SO Seabreeze DNF
0 Craig Robbins Jr SO Seabreeze DNF
0 Cole Brown JR Seabreeze DNF
0 Luca Olivari SO Seabreeze DNF
0 Thomas Freeman SR Seabreeze DNF
0 Justin Flugger JR Seabreeze DNF
0 Kai Kirschbaum FR Seabreeze DNF
0 Timothy LaSure SO Seabreeze DNF
0 Tyvir Hopes FR Seabreeze DNF
0 Zeno Louizes FR Seabreeze DNF
0 Derick Lecas JR Seabreeze DNF
0 Scott Treur SR Seabreeze DNF
0 William Guidi FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Ryan Mitrosky JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Jonah Zhuo JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Liam Dougherty JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Colten Lane 7 Taylor DNF
0 Rayli Hernandez JR Taylor DNF
0 Steven Aguirre SR Taylor DNF
0 Richie Jaimes SR Taylor DNF
0 Braedon Rector 8 Taylor DNF
0 Wyatt Ruth 8 Taylor DNF
0 Oscar Aguirre 7 Taylor DNF
0 Jarrett Cervantes JR Taylor DNF
0 Jose Mendez SR Taylor DNF
0 Walker Galarza 7 Taylor DNF

Boys JV 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Boone 1:41:21 20:16 32 1 2 3 7 19 20 31
2 New Smyrna Beach 1:44:53 20:58 56 4 6 8 17 21 29 34
3 DeLand 1:47:16 21:27 71 9 10 13 14 25 26 27
4 Lake Mary 1:47:54 21:34 79 5 11 18 22 23 24 30
5 Seabreeze 1:50:37 22:07 103 12 15 16 28 32 33 35
6 Taylor 2:23:24 28:40 190 36 37 38 39 40 41  
  Pine Ridge     DNF              
  Crescent City     DNF              
  Deltona     DNF              
  Father Lopez     DNF              
  First Baptist (Bunnell)     DNF              
  Lake Brantley     DNF              
  Mainland     DNF              
  St. Augustine     DNF              

Boys JV 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Saafir Assefa SR Boone 06:17.9 19:34.2 1
2 Haiden Jackson JR Boone 06:18.0 19:34.7 2
3 Clark Keiser JR Boone 06:20.7 19:42.8 3
4 Jase Doolin SO New Smyrna Beach 06:29.1 20:08.9 4
5 Noah Justice SO Lake Mary 06:29.1 20:08.9 5
6 Casey Tressler JR New Smyrna Beach 06:29.8 20:11.2 6
7 Owen Euler SO Boone 06:35.6 20:29.2 7
8 Rylan McDuffie JR New Smyrna Beach 06:36.8 20:33.0 8
9 Ezra Garrison SO DeLand 06:42.1 20:49.3 9
10 Christian Moller SR DeLand 06:46.1 21:01.9 10
11 Rory Kirkland SO Lake Mary 06:46.6 21:03.5 11
12 Steven Martinez FR Seabreeze 06:47.4 21:06.0 12
13 Josiah Roberts SR DeLand 06:49.9 21:13.6 13
14 Noah Roberts SO DeLand 06:55.6 21:31.2 14
15 Ezra Williams FR Seabreeze 06:58.3 21:39.7 15
16 Blake Tugwell JR Seabreeze 07:01.2 21:48.9 16
17 Cajun Weisheimer SR New Smyrna Beach 07:01.9 21:51.0 17
18 Lucas Holmes JR Lake Mary 07:02.6 21:53.1 18
19 Legend Glinski SO Boone 07:05.2 22:01.3 19
20 Joaquin Losey SO Boone 07:05.9 22:03.3 20
21 Kenneth Dowdell SO New Smyrna Beach 07:07.9 22:09.6 21
22 Brendan Arnold FR Lake Mary 07:12.6 22:24.3 22
23 Kaden Sidman SO Lake Mary 07:12.8 22:24.8 23
24 Aiden Blackstock SR Lake Mary 07:16.7 22:36.8 24
25 Bryce Dalton FR DeLand 07:17.8 22:40.3 25
26 Devin Buster SO DeLand 07:18.9 22:43.7 26
27 Rhyan Edgcomb JR DeLand 07:20.4 22:48.6 27
28 Timothy LaSure SO Seabreeze 07:21.3 22:51.3 28
29 Joshua Edgcomb FR DeLand 07:21.6 22:52.1
30 Brooks Correll-Hughes FR DeLand 07:23.6 22:58.4
31 Christian Daughtry SO New Smyrna Beach 07:25.6 23:04.5 29
32 Jacob Petriccione SO Lake Mary 07:25.7 23:05.0 30
33 Jayden Drummond FR Boone 07:27.1 23:09.3 31
34 Tanner Ballash SO Seabreeze 07:28.1 23:12.3 32
35 Afnan Mollah FR DeLand 07:29.7 23:17.4
36 Jackson Jensen JR Boone 07:35.5 23:35.4
37 Chase Treska SR Lake Mary 07:38.3 23:43.9
38 Scott Treur SR Seabreeze 07:39.1 23:46.5 33
39 Kevin Reid JR DeLand 07:42.8 23:58.2
40 Andrew Pullen FR DeLand 07:44.4 24:02.9
41 Sebastian Lopez JR Boone 07:45.5 24:06.4
42 Germany Todd SO Lake Mary 07:51.7 24:25.6
43 David Higham FR DeLand 07:52.9 24:29.6
44 Connor Stoll FR DeLand 07:55.4 24:37.1
45 Carter Barnes SO Boone 07:56.8 24:41.7
46 Jack Knowles FR DeLand 07:57.2 24:42.6
47 Zachary Shouse SO New Smyrna Beach 07:58.2 24:45.8 34
48 Fabian Teruel SO Boone 07:58.5 24:46.9
49 Zeno Louizes FR Seabreeze 07:58.9 24:48.0 35
50 Latrell Cordero SO Lake Mary 07:59.0 24:48.3
51 Ryan Mitrosky JR St. Augustine 08:02.9 25:00.4
52 Caden Robbins FR Seabreeze 08:03.7 25:03.0
53 Charles Buckmaster FR Seabreeze 08:03.8 25:03.2
54 Aiden Goddard FR DeLand 08:07.4 25:14.6
55 Diego Acevedo SO Lake Mary 08:18.6 25:49.4
56 Colten Lane 7 Taylor 08:19.0 25:50.5 36
57 Micah Allender 7 Crescent City 08:26.9 26:15.0
58 Carter Sellers FR Boone 08:27.8 26:18.0
59 Ryan Newman SO DeLand 08:27.9 26:18.3
60 Craig Robbins Jr SO Seabreeze 08:32.0 26:31.0
61 Thomas Striegel JR Seabreeze 08:32.6 26:32.8
62 Blanco Savion SR Pine Ridge 08:58.2 27:52.3
63 Oscar Aguirre 7 Taylor 08:59.4 27:56.1 37
64 Kole Dangleman SR Pine Ridge 09:01.1 28:01.4
65 Randall Cruz SO Deltona 09:01.4 28:02.5
66 Zachary Burr SO Boone 09:14.0 28:41.6
67 Justin Flugger JR Seabreeze 09:18.2 28:54.5
68 Hunter Owens FR DeLand 09:29.9 29:30.9
69 Wyatt Ruth 8 Taylor 09:30.3 29:32.1 38
70 Pierce Parker SR New Smyrna Beach 09:33.3 29:41.3
71 Walker Galarza 7 Taylor 09:33.9 29:43.3 39
72 Recio Nikolas FR Pine Ridge 09:45.8 30:20.1
73 Braedon Rector 8 Taylor 09:46.8 30:23.3 40
74 William Guidi FR St. Augustine 10:04.0 31:16.9
75 Gavin Wiese SO New Smyrna Beach 10:37.1 32:59.7
76 Jarrett Cervantes JR Taylor 10:40.3 33:09.5 41
0 Dylan Mauldin SO Boone DNF
0 Tee Cunningham SO Boone DNF
0 Tyler Giuliani JR Boone DNF
0 Orbin Valentin FR Boone DNF
0 Isaiah Tanon SR Boone DNF
0 Gian Thundiyil SR Boone DNF
0 Mitchell Ruiz SO Boone DNF
0 Charles Thorp JR Boone DNF
0 Will Petersen SR Boone DNF
0 Brandon McNulty JR Boone DNF
0 Jake Hoxie 2027 Calvary Christian (OB) DNF
0 Andrew Richter 2024 Calvary Christian (OB) DNF
0 Josiah Washington JR Crescent City DNF
0 Anthany Vazquez SR Crescent City DNF
0 Jose Guevara JR Crescent City DNF
0 Jaasiel Benitez JR Crescent City DNF
0 Sebastian Garcia SO Crescent City DNF
0 Jesus Cruz SR Crescent City DNF
0 Adrian Soliz SO Crescent City DNF
0 Elezar Guevara FR Crescent City DNF
0 Esequiel Vences SR Crescent City DNF
0 Noel Vazquez FR Crescent City DNF
0 Gabriel Baylon JR Crescent City DNF
0 Jeremiah Carbajal JR Crescent City DNF
0 Norberto Avila SR Crescent City DNF
0 Felipe Serrano SO Crescent City DNF
0 Titus Harris 7 Crescent City DNF
0 Michael Mandell FR DeLand DNF
0 Kian Ortiz FR DeLand DNF
0 Ayden Burns JR DeLand DNF
0 Riley Garrison SR DeLand DNF
0 James Gannon SR DeLand DNF
0 Dominick Velazquez SO DeLand DNF
0 Noah Ennabili JR DeLand DNF
0 Devon Gilchrist SO DeLand DNF
0 Zach Sampson SO DeLand DNF
0 Jesse Pack JR DeLand DNF
0 Jaydin Griffith FR DeLand DNF
0 Diego De La Vega JR DeLand DNF
0 Brandon Robinson FR DeLand DNF
0 Thomas Winegardner SR DeLand DNF
0 Reed Wilgers SR DeLand DNF
0 Tyson Lowe FR DeLand DNF
0 Erick Soto JR Deltona DNF
0 Lowell Cummings FR Deltona DNF
0 Nathan Hatch SR Deltona DNF
0 Josiah Tejeda SR Deltona DNF
0 Logan Innes FR Deltona DNF
0 Ethan Conboy FR Deltona DNF
0 Kyle Kerns SO Deltona DNF
0 Austin Riis SR Deltona DNF
0 Kyle Yasses JR Deltona DNF
0 Renn Telles SO Deltona DNF
0 Joel Pena FR Deltona DNF
0 Zander Horn SR Deltona DNF
0 Carlos Cerrud JR Deltona DNF
0 Lincoln Davis SR Deltona DNF
0 Chad Walker SO Deltona DNF
0 Kevin Kerns SR Deltona DNF
0 Logan Santamarina JR Father Lopez DNF
0 Matthew Gazzoli SO Father Lopez DNF
0 Ryland Pollard SR Father Lopez DNF
0 Stephen Peck SO Father Lopez DNF
0 Felipe Paredes SO Father Lopez DNF
0 Talan Spires JR Father Lopez DNF
0 Andrew Gazzoli SR Father Lopez DNF
0 Wesley Tucker SO Father Lopez DNF
0 Kesley Yarish SR Father Lopez DNF
0 Michael Lowe 7 First Baptist (Bunnell) DNF
0 Chris Murdock JR First Baptist (Bunnell) DNF
0 Karter Sosa 7 First Baptist (Bunnell) DNF
0 Zion Garcia JR First Baptist (Bunnell) DNF
0 Adam Whitley 8 First Baptist (Bunnell) DNF
0 Jayden Fuller SO Lake Brantley DNF
0 Luke Harris JR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Kaiden Riegler JR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Gabriel Chenet FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Caleb Schutz SR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Jadlen Davis JR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Skyler Francois SO Lake Brantley DNF
0 Immanuel Taylor FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Landon Holt SO Lake Brantley DNF
0 Trenton Stahll SR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Jacob Porterfield SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Braeden Dias SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Connor Stromberg SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Donovan Levin SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Adam Ruble SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Caleb D'Antonio JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Bryan Pham JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Benjamin Barth SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Price Wheeler SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Braeden Holmes FR Lake Mary DNF
0 Christian Vielot SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Diego Cerpa SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Justin Harding FR Lake Mary DNF
0 Anthony Pascazio SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Nathan Henning JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Seth Sawyer JR Mainland DNF
0 Carson Collazo SO Mainland DNF
0 Zahir Allen SR Mainland DNF
0 Carson Colazzol SO Mainland DNF
0 Samuel Ayodele SR Mainland DNF
0 Drew Whiting SR Mainland DNF
0 Blake Irwin JR Mainland DNF
0 Jonas Pierce JR Mainland DNF
0 Mathis Jack SO Mainland DNF
0 Jonathan Francis SR Mainland DNF
0 Fautino Fuentes SO Mainland DNF
0 Farrens Chase SO Mainland DNF
0 Logan Camara SR Mainland DNF
0 Sebastian Erazo SO Mainland DNF
0 Seth Rose SO Mainland DNF
0 Andres Rodriguez SO Mainland DNF
0 Sam McDuffie FR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Branden Borosky SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Gabe Fenby JR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Owing Miller SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Daytona Belflower SR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Thomas McDonnell JR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Brett Remensnyder SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Patrick McDonnell JR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Chase Bissell SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Eli Agledor SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 James Klopp FR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Donovan Mansfield SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Andrew McLane JR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Novichkov Damion FR Pine Ridge DNF
0 New Grayson JR Pine Ridge DNF
0 Rolan Yagual JR Pine Ridge DNF
0 Hunter Kemp SR Pine Ridge DNF
0 Samuel Ynguil SO Pine Ridge DNF
0 William Steinebach SR Pine Ridge DNF
0 Ethan Folkerts JR Seabreeze DNF
0 Luca Olivari SO Seabreeze DNF
0 Tyler Miller JR Seabreeze DNF
0 Klellan Lubbe SR Seabreeze DNF
0 Jay Teters SR Seabreeze DNF
0 Derick Lecas JR Seabreeze DNF
0 Zachary Wilson FR Seabreeze DNF
0 Pierce Hoobler SO Seabreeze DNF
0 Hunter Shuler FR Seabreeze DNF
0 Dominic Marinaccio SR Seabreeze DNF
0 Kaden Reamer SR Seabreeze DNF
0 Noah Parris SR Seabreeze DNF
0 Tyler Lewis SO Seabreeze DNF
0 Kai Kirschbaum FR Seabreeze DNF
0 Frank Sinton JR Seabreeze DNF
0 Thomas Freeman SR Seabreeze DNF
0 Cole Brown JR Seabreeze DNF
0 Carson Frasier SO Seabreeze DNF
0 Tyvir Hopes FR Seabreeze DNF
0 Grant Wilkerson SO St. Augustine DNF
0 Cole Swesey FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Gabriel Phelps JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Liam Dougherty JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Jeffery Ce SR St. Augustine DNF
0 Jonah Zhuo JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Cristian Crespo SR St. Augustine DNF
0 Dillon Mantei SR St. Augustine DNF
0 Jonathan Washburn FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Adiel Almanzaenri JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Canyon Lowes JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Jose Mendez SR Taylor DNF
0 Ezequiel Mancilla SR Taylor DNF
0 Steven Aguirre SR Taylor DNF
0 Rayli Hernandez JR Taylor DNF
0 Richie Jaimes SR Taylor DNF
0 Arnulfo Cabrera Lopez SR Taylor DNF

Girls Varsity 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Augustine 1:42:35 20:31 32 1 3 4 6 18 21 25
2 Boone 1:47:41 21:32 52 2 5 10 12 23 28 36
3 Lake Mary 1:53:08 22:37 60 7 9 13 15 16 17 32
4 New Smyrna Beach 1:58:22 23:40 130 8 26 27 29 40 43 52
5 Father Lopez 2:00:53 24:10 142 11 19 22 35 55 67  
6 DeLand 2:01:39 24:19 165 14 33 34 39 45 50 51
7 Lake Brantley 2:02:35 24:31 179 20 31 38 42 48 49 53
8 Taylor 2:04:16 24:51 198 30 37 41 44 46 57 60
9 Mainland 2:10:23 26:04 240 24 47 54 56 59    
10 Crescent City 2:33:55 30:47 308 58 61 62 63 64 65 66
  Deltona     DNF              
  Pine Ridge     DNF              

Girls Varsity 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Katelyn Lawrence JR St. Augustine 06:06.0 18:57.3 1
2 Megan Dolan SR Boone 06:10.1 19:09.9 2
3 Lauren Voutour SO St. Augustine 06:16.8 19:30.9 3
4 Rylan Holmquist JR St. Augustine 06:23.8 19:52.6 4
5 Hannah Foley SR Boone 06:24.3 19:54.3 5
6 Marian Gates JR St. Augustine 06:46.1 21:01.8 6
7 Hope Schoenwetter SO Lake Mary 07:00.2 21:45.5 7
8 Rylin Wilkes SO New Smyrna Beach 07:05.7 22:02.8 8
9 Sydney Kalia SO Lake Mary 07:06.7 22:06.0 9
10 Sydney Seinfield SO Boone 07:11.8 22:21.8 10
11 Erin Yunick JR Father Lopez 07:19.7 22:46.4 11
12 Ebony Herndon JR Boone 07:20.4 22:48.3 12
13 Caroline Mcclelland SO Lake Mary 07:24.9 23:02.5 13
14 Sydney Bordeaux SO DeLand 07:26.2 23:06.4 14
15 Emily Branham SR Lake Mary 07:26.3 23:06.8 15
16 Sara Povlick JR Lake Mary 07:26.8 23:08.4 16
17 Kaitlyn Harding SR Lake Mary 07:27.5 23:10.5 17
18 Ella Sharman SO St. Augustine 07:28.4 23:13.2 18
19 Anna Nugent FR Father Lopez 07:28.4 23:13.3 19
20 Alexzandra Simpson SR Lake Brantley 07:30.0 23:18.2 20
21 Cameron Conroy FR St. Augustine 07:32.2 23:25.2 21
22 Jessica Gazzoli FR Father Lopez 07:32.7 23:26.8 22
23 Samantha Matey SR Boone 07:33.1 23:27.8 23
24 Veronica O'Brien SO Mainland 07:35.1 23:34.0 24
25 Abigail Skidmore JR St. Augustine 07:36.0 23:37.0 25
26 Lily Crevasse FR St. Augustine 07:36.2 23:37.5
27 Rebekah Shores SR New Smyrna Beach 07:37.0 23:40.1 26
28 Peyton Elkind SO New Smyrna Beach 07:38.1 23:43.4 27
29 Aileen de la Rosa FR Boone 07:42.2 23:56.1 28
30 Baileigh Dumsha SO New Smyrna Beach 07:43.4 24:00.0 29
31 Linda Aviles SR Taylor 07:44.7 24:03.9 30
32 Ellie Martin JR Lake Brantley 07:46.0 24:08.0 31
33 Ava McKay FR Lake Mary 07:46.9 24:10.8 32
34 Chloe Breeden JR Lake Mary 07:47.0 24:11.2
35 Ella Gannon SO DeLand 07:48.7 24:16.3 33
36 Bella Schwartz FR DeLand 07:48.8 24:16.5 34
37 Julia Slayne SR Father Lopez 07:49.6 24:19.3 35
38 Hailey Garcia SO Boone 07:52.8 24:29.1 36
39 Ashley Fuentes SO Taylor 07:53.4 24:30.8 37
40 Abigail Granet FR Lake Brantley 07:53.7 24:31.9 38
41 Nina Junemann SO DeLand 07:58.0 24:45.2 39
42 Ashlynd Sellers SR Boone 08:00.4 24:52.7
43 Stella Marsch JR New Smyrna Beach 08:01.4 24:55.9 40
44 Dayamy Mancilla FR Taylor 08:04.2 25:04.5 41
45 Kayla McCarthy JR Lake Brantley 08:04.3 25:04.8 42
46 Alexis Tesori SR St. Augustine 08:04.5 25:05.5
47 Lucy Hinkle FR New Smyrna Beach 08:04.6 25:05.7 43
48 Vanessa Alejo SR Taylor 08:07.0 25:13.2 44
49 Lilah Kersey SO DeLand 08:07.8 25:15.7 45
50 Jocelyn Aguirre JR Taylor 08:10.6 25:24.4 46
51 Marin Hawryluk SO Mainland 08:12.1 25:29.2 47
52 Ava Grant FR Lake Brantley 08:13.4 25:33.1 48
53 Ariana Rivera SO Boone 08:15.3 25:39.2
54 Adriana Manidis SR Lake Brantley 08:18.5 25:48.9 49
55 Ella Hernes FR DeLand 08:21.8 25:59.1 50
56 Grace Ellis SO DeLand 08:22.4 26:01.3 51
57 Mya Erwin FR New Smyrna Beach 08:24.9 26:08.8 52
58 Tessa Farquhar JR St. Augustine 08:26.9 26:15.1
59 Reilly Miller JR Lake Brantley 08:27.4 26:16.8 53
60 Anna Warren SR DeLand 08:29.4 26:22.7
61 Isabella Dominguez SR New Smyrna Beach 08:29.5 26:23.0
62 Saraya Hinson SO Mainland 08:33.6 26:35.8 54
63 Madi Mandell SR DeLand 08:34.3 26:38.1
64 Makenzie Borgen JR New Smyrna Beach 08:38.5 26:51.1
65 Caroline Theriault SO Father Lopez 08:44.0 27:08.1 55
66 Brianna Mitchell JR Mainland 08:45.0 27:11.4 56
67 Ava Ramos SR Taylor 08:47.8 27:20.1 57
68 Melanie Gomez SO Crescent City 08:50.3 27:27.9 58
69 Hope Bronson FR Mainland 08:51.9 27:32.9 59
70 Alexa Bender FR Lake Brantley 08:53.1 27:36.6
71 Emery Barrett FR Lake Brantley 08:59.7 27:57.1
72 Gabriella Mike SO Lake Brantley 09:03.7 28:09.3
73 Briana Clingan JR Taylor 09:38.3 29:56.8 60
74 Floresita Consuelos SO Crescent City 09:45.5 30:19.2 61
75 Araceli Otero SR Crescent City 10:13.6 31:46.8 62
76 Valerie Garcia SO Crescent City 10:21.0 32:09.7 63
77 Brianna Ambriz JR Crescent City 10:21.8 32:12.3 64
78 Naomie Francois SR Lake Brantley 10:39.0 33:05.7
79 Kaylan White SO Crescent City 10:53.6 33:51.1 65
80 Abigail Ferrer JR Crescent City 12:00.2 37:17.8 66
81 Belinda Servin-Santana SO Crescent City 12:02.3 37:24.4
82 Noelle Godbout SR Father Lopez 12:14.6 38:02.8 67
83 Elise Starrett FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 12:15.0 38:04.0
0 Solange Salmeron-Spencer FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Laela Santiago SO Crescent City DNF
0 Skyler Spiker SR Mainland DNF
0 Samantha Lecas SO Mainland DNF
0 Peters Nancy JR Pine Ridge DNF
0 Soraya Tourkzi FR Deltona DNF
0 Harmonie Pierre Louis FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Kaylee Keller SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Tessie Jennings FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Kiera Williams SO Mainland DNF
0 Valerie Martinez SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Idaly Almanza-Enriquez JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Selena Zheng FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Karly Rybicki 6 Taylor DNF
0 Jaelyn Oliver FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Angelina Joseph JR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Mayte Cortez SO Crescent City DNF
0 Emma Hull FR DeLand DNF
0 Doriane Parrish FR Mainland DNF
0 Sofia El-Khorchi FR Father Lopez DNF
0 Grace Healy SO Boone DNF
0 Mila Beerson SO Father Lopez DNF
0 Reyna Konkle FR Deltona DNF
0 Bell Haley JR Crescent City DNF
0 Clara Grant JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Ruiz Katherin JR Pine Ridge DNF
0 Abigail Davis SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Danika Kilbourne FR Lake Mary DNF
0 Deandra Greene FR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Vivian Sotelo JR Crescent City DNF
0 Shanaia Galarza JR DeLand DNF
0 Kylie Moylan JR Father Lopez DNF
0 Jaiden Griffth SO Lake Brantley DNF
0 Brailey Ariyana SO Pine Ridge DNF
0 Kasandra Stoner SR Mainland DNF
0 Synia Guice FR Mainland DNF
0 Mia Snyder JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Taliyah McGee SO Mainland DNF
0 Mylee Fjerestad FR Taylor DNF
0 Kymbal Smith JR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Ila Chenet FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Kylyn Lane SR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Molly Bronson SR Mainland DNF
0 Rylin Goff FR First Baptist (Bunnell) DNF
0 Angellina Petrelli SR Mainland DNF
0 Maggie Vieczorek FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Natalee Gerboc SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Jasmine Brown FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Madilyn Russell 8 Taylor DNF
0 Breanna Loulan-Wyche JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Lyric Love JR Deltona DNF
0 Layla Fuller FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Olivia Bhavsar SR Boone DNF
0 Marissa Stanberry SO Father Lopez DNF
0 Kylie Neira SO DeLand DNF
0 Eliya Spence JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Meya Gordon JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Jordan Christenson SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Isabella Servin SR Crescent City DNF
0 Natzaly Mancilla FR Taylor DNF
0 Mia Savius SO Pine Ridge DNF
0 Cheyenne Chaves JR Taylor DNF
0 Ja'naya Washington 7 Crescent City DNF
0 Sophie Molloy SR St. Augustine DNF
0 Evelyn Hunt FR Boone DNF
0 Antonneth Okoh SR Mainland DNF
0 Annaleigh Stricklen FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Krystina LaFoucade 2028 Calvary Christian (OB) DNF
0 Jordan Brown FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Karley Eggers SR St. Augustine DNF
0 Daniella Bass-Boston FR Deltona DNF
0 Gabriella Sloan FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Sydney Neira SR DeLand DNF
0 Desmond Kristen SO Pine Ridge DNF
0 Kyah Walker JR Boone DNF
0 Nina Meza 7 Crescent City DNF
0 Caroline Reising SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Haley Bell JR Crescent City DNF
0 Kayla Gould JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Jocelynn Arevalo JR Taylor DNF
0 Ainsley McCart FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Fayza Jaffer SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Grace O'Cull FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Raegan Hatch FR Deltona DNF
0 Natalie Malphurs 7 Crescent City DNF
0 Ava Murphy SO Boone DNF
0 Jimena Mancillas Quinone FR Taylor DNF
0 Alyssa Wihbey JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Kaylie Bush JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Emily Rodriquez FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Marisol Alvarado SO Crescent City DNF
0 Macy Sigman SR DeLand DNF
0 Hailey Sharp JR Mainland DNF
0 Eleanor Bhattarai SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Nola Magzag FR Lake Mary DNF
0 Trinidy Kev SR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Magdalena Schricker SR DeLand DNF
0 Ava Castro FR Taylor DNF
0 Mackenzie Quinn FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Maria Guevara SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Gianna Wihbey FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Kelise Williams FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Tatum Hartley JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Mariah Andre JR Boone DNF
0 Scarlet Griffith SR St. Augustine DNF
0 Alexa Schwartz SO DeLand DNF
0 Taliyah Nixon SO Mainland DNF
0 Alizey Soliz SO Crescent City DNF
0 Maddison Spalding FR Lake Mary DNF
0 Olivia Gardner SR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Leanna Pierre Louis SO Lake Brantley DNF
0 Destiny Barrios SR Crescent City DNF

Combined JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Boone 1:41:21 20:16 32 1 2 3 7 19 20 31
1 Lake Mary 1:47:54 21:34 33 5 11 18 22 23 24 30
2 New Smyrna Beach 1:44:53 20:58 56 4 6 8 17 21 29 34
2 St. Augustine 2:17:16 27:27 39 1   4 5   13 16
3 DeLand 1:47:16 21:27 71 9 10 13 14 25 26 27
3 Taylor 2:18:39 27:43 54 2 36 37 38 39 40 11
5 Seabreeze 1:50:37 22:07 103 12 15 16 28 32 33 35
  Crescent City     DNF              
  Deltona     DNF              
  Father Lopez     DNF              
  First Baptist (Bunnell)     DNF              
  Lake Brantley     DNF              
  Mainland     DNF              
  Pine Ridge     DNF              

Combined JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Saafir Assefa SR Boone 06:17.9 19:34.2 1
2 Haiden Jackson JR Boone 06:18.0 19:34.7 2
3 Clark Keiser JR Boone 06:20.7 19:42.8 3
4 Jase Doolin SO New Smyrna Beach 06:29.1 20:08.9 4
5 Noah Justice SO Lake Mary 06:29.1 20:08.9 5
6 Casey Tressler JR New Smyrna Beach 06:29.8 20:11.2 6
7 Owen Euler SO Boone 06:35.6 20:29.2 7
8 Rylan McDuffie JR New Smyrna Beach 06:36.8 20:33.0 8
9 Ezra Garrison SO DeLand 06:42.1 20:49.3 9
10 Christian Moller SR DeLand 06:46.1 21:01.9 10
11 Rory Kirkland SO Lake Mary 06:46.6 21:03.5 11
12 Steven Martinez FR Seabreeze 06:47.4 21:06.0 12
13 Josiah Roberts SR DeLand 06:49.9 21:13.6 13
14 Noah Roberts SO DeLand 06:55.6 21:31.2 14
15 Ezra Williams FR Seabreeze 06:58.3 21:39.7 15
16 Blake Tugwell JR Seabreeze 07:01.2 21:48.9 16
17 Cajun Weisheimer SR New Smyrna Beach 07:01.9 21:51.0 17
18 Lucas Holmes JR Lake Mary 07:02.6 21:53.1 18
19 Legend Glinski SO Boone 07:05.2 22:01.3 19
20 Joaquin Losey SO Boone 07:05.9 22:03.3 20
21 Kenneth Dowdell SO New Smyrna Beach 07:07.9 22:09.6 21
22 Brendan Arnold FR Lake Mary 07:12.6 22:24.3 22
23 Kaden Sidman SO Lake Mary 07:12.8 22:24.8 23
24 Aiden Blackstock SR Lake Mary 07:16.7 22:36.8 24
25 Bryce Dalton FR DeLand 07:17.8 22:40.3 25
26 Devin Buster SO DeLand 07:18.9 22:43.7 26
27 Rhyan Edgcomb JR DeLand 07:20.4 22:48.6 27
28 Timothy LaSure SO Seabreeze 07:21.3 22:51.3 28
29 Joshua Edgcomb FR DeLand 07:21.6 22:52.1
30 Brooks Correll-Hughes FR DeLand 07:23.6 22:58.4
31 Christian Daughtry SO New Smyrna Beach 07:25.6 23:04.5 29
32 Jacob Petriccione SO Lake Mary 07:25.7 23:05.0 30
33 Jayden Drummond FR Boone 07:27.1 23:09.3 31
34 Tanner Ballash SO Seabreeze 07:28.1 23:12.3 32
35 Afnan Mollah FR DeLand 07:29.7 23:17.4
36 Jackson Jensen JR Boone 07:35.5 23:35.4
37 Chase Treska SR Lake Mary 07:38.3 23:43.9
38 Scott Treur SR Seabreeze 07:39.1 23:46.5 33
39 Kevin Reid JR DeLand 07:42.8 23:58.2
40 Andrew Pullen FR DeLand 07:44.4 24:02.9
41 Sebastian Lopez JR Boone 07:45.5 24:06.4
42 Idaly Almanza-Enriquez JR St. Augustine 07:47.0 24:11.0 1
43 Germany Todd SO Lake Mary 07:51.7 24:25.6
44 David Higham FR DeLand 07:52.9 24:29.6
45 Connor Stoll FR DeLand 07:55.4 24:37.1
46 Carter Barnes SO Boone 07:56.8 24:41.7
47 Jack Knowles FR DeLand 07:57.2 24:42.6
48 Zachary Shouse SO New Smyrna Beach 07:58.2 24:45.8 34
49 Fabian Teruel SO Boone 07:58.5 24:46.9
50 Zeno Louizes FR Seabreeze 07:58.9 24:48.0 35
51 Latrell Cordero SO Lake Mary 07:59.0 24:48.3
52 Ryan Mitrosky JR St. Augustine 08:02.9 25:00.4
53 Grace Healy SO Boone 08:03.5 25:02.4
54 Caden Robbins FR Seabreeze 08:03.7 25:03.0
55 Charles Buckmaster FR Seabreeze 08:03.8 25:03.2
56 Aiden Goddard FR DeLand 08:07.4 25:14.6
57 Peters Nancy JR Pine Ridge 08:10.4 25:23.7
58 Karly Rybicki 6 Taylor 08:15.0 25:38.1 2
59 Diego Acevedo SO Lake Mary 08:18.6 25:49.4
60 Colten Lane 7 Taylor 08:19.0 25:50.5 36
61 Micah Allender 7 Crescent City 08:26.9 26:15.0
62 Carter Sellers FR Boone 08:27.8 26:18.0
63 Ryan Newman SO DeLand 08:27.9 26:18.3
64 Kyah Walker JR Boone 08:31.1 26:28.3
65 Craig Robbins Jr SO Seabreeze 08:32.0 26:31.0
66 Thomas Striegel JR Seabreeze 08:32.6 26:32.8
67 Ava Murphy SO Boone 08:34.7 26:39.4
68 Blanco Savion SR Pine Ridge 08:58.2 27:52.3
69 Oscar Aguirre 7 Taylor 08:59.4 27:56.1 37
70 Kole Dangleman SR Pine Ridge 09:01.1 28:01.4
71 Randall Cruz SO Deltona 09:01.4 28:02.5
72 Nola Magzag FR Lake Mary 09:02.5 28:05.8 3
73 Alyssa Wihbey JR St. Augustine 09:04.1 28:10.6 4
74 Ruiz Katherin JR Pine Ridge 09:05.2 28:14.3
75 Tatum Hartley JR St. Augustine 09:12.8 28:37.6 5
76 Olivia Bhavsar SR Boone 09:14.0 28:41.5
77 Zachary Burr SO Boone 09:14.0 28:41.6
78 Justin Flugger JR Seabreeze 09:18.2 28:54.5
79 Eleanor Bhattarai SO Lake Mary 09:25.0 29:15.6 6
80 Hunter Owens FR DeLand 09:29.9 29:30.9
81 Wyatt Ruth 8 Taylor 09:30.3 29:32.1 38
82 Pierce Parker SR New Smyrna Beach 09:33.3 29:41.3
83 Walker Galarza 7 Taylor 09:33.9 29:43.3 39
84 Abigail Davis SR Lake Mary 09:37.8 29:55.4 7
85 Macy Sigman SR DeLand 09:39.5 30:00.8
86 Recio Nikolas FR Pine Ridge 09:45.8 30:20.1
87 Braedon Rector 8 Taylor 09:46.8 30:23.3 40
88 Caroline Reising SO Lake Mary 09:47.0 30:24.0 8
89 Maddison Spalding FR Lake Mary 09:47.1 30:24.4 9
90 William Guidi FR St. Augustine 10:04.0 31:16.9
91 Jordan Christenson SO Lake Mary 10:07.7 31:28.2 10
92 Madilyn Russell 8 Taylor 10:23.4 32:17.1 11
93 Mylee Fjerestad FR Taylor 10:24.2 32:19.6 12
94 Gavin Wiese SO New Smyrna Beach 10:37.1 32:59.7
95 Sophie Molloy SR St. Augustine 10:39.2 33:06.2 13
96 Jarrett Cervantes JR Taylor 10:40.3 33:09.5 41
97 Shanaia Galarza JR DeLand 10:50.3 33:40.7
98 Alexa Schwartz SO DeLand 10:55.7 33:57.6
99 Emma Hull FR DeLand 11:03.8 34:22.5
100 Nina Meza 7 Crescent City 11:06.1 34:29.7
101 Natalie Malphurs 7 Crescent City 11:08.9 34:38.4
102 Jimena Mancillas Quinone FR Taylor 11:19.9 35:12.8 14
103 Brailey Ariyana SO Pine Ridge 12:15.1 38:04.1
104 Raegan Hatch FR Deltona 12:18.6 38:15.2
105 Natzaly Mancilla FR Taylor 12:26.2 38:38.9 15
106 Ainsley McCart FR St. Augustine 13:32.1 42:03.6 16
0 Mariah Andre JR Boone DNF
0 Gian Thundiyil SR Boone DNF
0 Sydney Seinfield SO Boone DNF
0 Hannah Foley SR Boone DNF
0 Orbin Valentin FR Boone DNF
0 Samantha Matey SR Boone DNF
0 Brandon McNulty JR Boone DNF
0 Aileen de la Rosa FR Boone DNF
0 Tee Cunningham SO Boone DNF
0 Dylan Mauldin SO Boone DNF
0 Ariana Rivera SO Boone DNF
0 Evelyn Hunt FR Boone DNF
0 Charles Thorp JR Boone DNF
0 Ebony Herndon JR Boone DNF
0 Will Petersen SR Boone DNF
0 Megan Dolan SR Boone DNF
0 Ashlynd Sellers SR Boone DNF
0 Isaiah Tanon SR Boone DNF
0 Hailey Garcia SO Boone DNF
0 Tyler Giuliani JR Boone DNF
0 Mitchell Ruiz SO Boone DNF
0 Krystina LaFoucade 2028 Calvary Christian (OB) DNF
0 Jake Hoxie 2027 Calvary Christian (OB) DNF
0 Andrew Richter 2024 Calvary Christian (OB) DNF
0 Esequiel Vences SR Crescent City DNF
0 Laela Santiago SO Crescent City DNF
0 Vivian Sotelo JR Crescent City DNF
0 Elezar Guevara FR Crescent City DNF
0 Belinda Servin-Santana SO Crescent City DNF
0 Isabella Servin SR Crescent City DNF
0 Valerie Garcia SO Crescent City DNF
0 Brianna Ambriz JR Crescent City DNF
0 Sebastian Garcia SO Crescent City DNF
0 Jesus Cruz SR Crescent City DNF
0 Alizey Soliz SO Crescent City DNF
0 Destiny Barrios SR Crescent City DNF
0 Josiah Washington JR Crescent City DNF
0 Melanie Gomez SO Crescent City DNF
0 Gabriel Baylon JR Crescent City DNF
0 Mayte Cortez SO Crescent City DNF
0 Noel Vazquez FR Crescent City DNF
0 Titus Harris 7 Crescent City DNF
0 Felipe Serrano SO Crescent City DNF
0 Bell Haley JR Crescent City DNF
0 Adrian Soliz SO Crescent City DNF
0 Araceli Otero SR Crescent City DNF
0 Floresita Consuelos SO Crescent City DNF
0 Kaylan White SO Crescent City DNF
0 Jose Guevara JR Crescent City DNF
0 Norberto Avila SR Crescent City DNF
0 Jeremiah Carbajal JR Crescent City DNF
0 Haley Bell JR Crescent City DNF
0 Marisol Alvarado SO Crescent City DNF
0 Abigail Ferrer JR Crescent City DNF
0 Anthany Vazquez SR Crescent City DNF
0 Jaasiel Benitez JR Crescent City DNF
0 Ja'naya Washington 7 Crescent City DNF
0 Magdalena Schricker SR DeLand DNF
0 Nina Junemann SO DeLand DNF
0 Riley Garrison SR DeLand DNF
0 Tyson Lowe FR DeLand DNF
0 Jaydin Griffith FR DeLand DNF
0 Reed Wilgers SR DeLand DNF
0 Zach Sampson SO DeLand DNF
0 Ella Hernes FR DeLand DNF
0 Lilah Kersey SO DeLand DNF
0 Kian Ortiz FR DeLand DNF
0 Jesse Pack JR DeLand DNF
0 James Gannon SR DeLand DNF
0 Ella Gannon SO DeLand DNF
0 Bella Schwartz FR DeLand DNF
0 Brandon Robinson FR DeLand DNF
0 Thomas Winegardner SR DeLand DNF
0 Noah Ennabili JR DeLand DNF
0 Devon Gilchrist SO DeLand DNF
0 Grace Ellis SO DeLand DNF
0 Diego De La Vega JR DeLand DNF
0 Kylie Neira SO DeLand DNF
0 Dominick Velazquez SO DeLand DNF
0 Michael Mandell FR DeLand DNF
0 Sydney Neira SR DeLand DNF
0 Sydney Bordeaux SO DeLand DNF
0 Ayden Burns JR DeLand DNF
0 Anna Warren SR DeLand DNF
0 Madi Mandell SR DeLand DNF
0 Kyle Yasses JR Deltona DNF
0 Soraya Tourkzi FR Deltona DNF
0 Erick Soto JR Deltona DNF
0 Austin Riis SR Deltona DNF
0 Joel Pena FR Deltona DNF
0 Nathan Hatch SR Deltona DNF
0 Carlos Cerrud JR Deltona DNF
0 Josiah Tejeda SR Deltona DNF
0 Lincoln Davis SR Deltona DNF
0 Ethan Conboy FR Deltona DNF
0 Kyle Kerns SO Deltona DNF
0 Logan Innes FR Deltona DNF
0 Daniella Bass-Boston FR Deltona DNF
0 Chad Walker SO Deltona DNF
0 Lowell Cummings FR Deltona DNF
0 Reyna Konkle FR Deltona DNF
0 Zander Horn SR Deltona DNF
0 Kevin Kerns SR Deltona DNF
0 Renn Telles SO Deltona DNF
0 Lyric Love JR Deltona DNF
0 Sofia El-Khorchi FR Father Lopez DNF
0 Ryland Pollard SR Father Lopez DNF
0 Noelle Godbout SR Father Lopez DNF
0 Kesley Yarish SR Father Lopez DNF
0 Wesley Tucker SO Father Lopez DNF
0 Anna Nugent FR Father Lopez DNF
0 Erin Yunick JR Father Lopez DNF
0 Talan Spires JR Father Lopez DNF
0 Caroline Theriault SO Father Lopez DNF
0 Julia Slayne SR Father Lopez DNF
0 Felipe Paredes SO Father Lopez DNF
0 Kylie Moylan JR Father Lopez DNF
0 Mila Beerson SO Father Lopez DNF
0 Matthew Gazzoli SO Father Lopez DNF
0 Stephen Peck SO Father Lopez DNF
0 Andrew Gazzoli SR Father Lopez DNF
0 Logan Santamarina JR Father Lopez DNF
0 Jessica Gazzoli FR Father Lopez DNF
0 Marissa Stanberry SO Father Lopez DNF
0 Karter Sosa 7 First Baptist (Bunnell) DNF
0 Elise Starrett FR First Baptist (Bunnell) DNF
0 Michael Lowe 7 First Baptist (Bunnell) DNF
0 Chris Murdock JR First Baptist (Bunnell) DNF
0 Zion Garcia JR First Baptist (Bunnell) DNF
0 Rylin Goff FR First Baptist (Bunnell) DNF
0 Adam Whitley 8 First Baptist (Bunnell) DNF
0 Landon Holt SO Lake Brantley DNF
0 Alexa Bender FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Grace O'Cull FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Kylyn Lane SR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Jayden Fuller SO Lake Brantley DNF
0 Gabriella Sloan FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Skyler Francois SO Lake Brantley DNF
0 Mackenzie Quinn FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Jaelyn Oliver FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Adriana Manidis SR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Kaiden Riegler JR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Jaiden Griffth SO Lake Brantley DNF
0 Ellie Martin JR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Trenton Stahll SR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Kelise Williams FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Trinidy Kev SR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Tessie Jennings FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Gabriella Mike SO Lake Brantley DNF
0 Caleb Schutz SR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Emery Barrett FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Reilly Miller JR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Luke Harris JR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Leanna Pierre Louis SO Lake Brantley DNF
0 Immanuel Taylor FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Harmonie Pierre Louis FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Annaleigh Stricklen FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Ava Grant FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Jordan Brown FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Gabriel Chenet FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Jadlen Davis JR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Alexzandra Simpson SR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Jasmine Brown FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Angelina Joseph JR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Kayla McCarthy JR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Emily Rodriquez FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Abigail Granet FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Naomie Francois SR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Ila Chenet FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Layla Fuller FR Lake Brantley DNF
0 Kaylee Keller SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Caleb D'Antonio JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Kaitlyn Harding SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Ava McKay FR Lake Mary DNF
0 Braeden Holmes FR Lake Mary DNF
0 Breanna Loulan-Wyche JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Nathan Henning JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Jacob Porterfield SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Bryan Pham JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Anthony Pascazio SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Hope Schoenwetter SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Valerie Martinez SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Adam Ruble SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Justin Harding FR Lake Mary DNF
0 Fayza Jaffer SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Eliya Spence JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Donovan Levin SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Connor Stromberg SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Sara Povlick JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Danika Kilbourne FR Lake Mary DNF
0 Chloe Breeden JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Caroline Mcclelland SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Christian Vielot SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Natalee Gerboc SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Braeden Dias SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Sydney Kalia SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Kaylie Bush JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Price Wheeler SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Diego Cerpa SO Lake Mary DNF
0 Emily Branham SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Kayla Gould JR Lake Mary DNF
0 Benjamin Barth SR Lake Mary DNF
0 Doriane Parrish FR Mainland DNF
0 Kiera Williams SO Mainland DNF
0 Mathis Jack SO Mainland DNF
0 Jonas Pierce JR Mainland DNF
0 Kasandra Stoner SR Mainland DNF
0 Taliyah Nixon SO Mainland DNF
0 Seth Rose SO Mainland DNF
0 Angellina Petrelli SR Mainland DNF
0 Marin Hawryluk SO Mainland DNF
0 Taliyah McGee SO Mainland DNF
0 Brianna Mitchell JR Mainland DNF
0 Logan Camara SR Mainland DNF
0 Jonathan Francis SR Mainland DNF
0 Blake Irwin JR Mainland DNF
0 Antonneth Okoh SR Mainland DNF
0 Samantha Lecas SO Mainland DNF
0 Andres Rodriguez SO Mainland DNF
0 Synia Guice FR Mainland DNF
0 Hailey Sharp JR Mainland DNF
0 Farrens Chase SO Mainland DNF
0 Drew Whiting SR Mainland DNF
0 Saraya Hinson SO Mainland DNF
0 Carson Collazo SO Mainland DNF
0 Carson Colazzol SO Mainland DNF
0 Fautino Fuentes SO Mainland DNF
0 Zahir Allen SR Mainland DNF
0 Sebastian Erazo SO Mainland DNF
0 Molly Bronson SR Mainland DNF
0 Seth Sawyer JR Mainland DNF
0 Hope Bronson FR Mainland DNF
0 Veronica O'Brien SO Mainland DNF
0 Skyler Spiker SR Mainland DNF
0 Samuel Ayodele SR Mainland DNF
0 James Klopp FR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Isabella Dominguez SR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Gabe Fenby JR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Chase Bissell SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Eli Agledor SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Baileigh Dumsha SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Deandra Greene FR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Daytona Belflower SR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Brett Remensnyder SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Patrick McDonnell JR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Peyton Elkind SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Lucy Hinkle FR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Branden Borosky SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Rylin Wilkes SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Maria Guevara SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Thomas McDonnell JR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Sam McDuffie FR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Mya Erwin FR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Owing Miller SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Rebekah Shores SR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Donovan Mansfield SO New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Olivia Gardner SR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Kymbal Smith JR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Makenzie Borgen JR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Stella Marsch JR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Andrew McLane JR New Smyrna Beach DNF
0 Samuel Ynguil SO Pine Ridge DNF
0 Novichkov Damion FR Pine Ridge DNF
0 Rolan Yagual JR Pine Ridge DNF
0 Mia Savius SO Pine Ridge DNF
0 William Steinebach SR Pine Ridge DNF
0 New Grayson JR Pine Ridge DNF
0 Desmond Kristen SO Pine Ridge DNF
0 Hunter Kemp SR Pine Ridge DNF
0 Zachary Wilson FR Seabreeze DNF
0 Klellan Lubbe SR Seabreeze DNF
0 Tyler Lewis SO Seabreeze DNF
0 Jay Teters SR Seabreeze DNF
0 Ethan Folkerts JR Seabreeze DNF
0 Kaden Reamer SR Seabreeze DNF
0 Noah Parris SR Seabreeze DNF
0 Derick Lecas JR Seabreeze DNF
0 Hunter Shuler FR Seabreeze DNF
0 Dominic Marinaccio SR Seabreeze DNF
0 Carson Frasier SO Seabreeze DNF
0 Cole Brown JR Seabreeze DNF
0 Luca Olivari SO Seabreeze DNF
0 Tyler Miller JR Seabreeze DNF
0 Pierce Hoobler SO Seabreeze DNF
0 Frank Sinton JR Seabreeze DNF
0 Tyvir Hopes FR Seabreeze DNF
0 Kai Kirschbaum FR Seabreeze DNF
0 Thomas Freeman SR Seabreeze DNF
0 Jeffery Ce SR St. Augustine DNF
0 Karley Eggers SR St. Augustine DNF
0 Marian Gates JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Selena Zheng FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Adiel Almanzaenri JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Jonah Zhuo JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Clara Grant JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Gianna Wihbey FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Cameron Conroy FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Cristian Crespo SR St. Augustine DNF
0 Canyon Lowes JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Alexis Tesori SR St. Augustine DNF
0 Rylan Holmquist JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Scarlet Griffith SR St. Augustine DNF
0 Katelyn Lawrence JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Abigail Skidmore JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Jonathan Washburn FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Maggie Vieczorek FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Lily Crevasse FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Grant Wilkerson SO St. Augustine DNF
0 Lauren Voutour SO St. Augustine DNF
0 Solange Salmeron-Spencer FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Dillon Mantei SR St. Augustine DNF
0 Cole Swesey FR St. Augustine DNF
0 Liam Dougherty JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Mia Snyder JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Gabriel Phelps JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Ella Sharman SO St. Augustine DNF
0 Meya Gordon JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Tessa Farquhar JR St. Augustine DNF
0 Briana Clingan JR Taylor DNF
0 Linda Aviles SR Taylor DNF
0 Arnulfo Cabrera Lopez SR Taylor DNF
0 Dayamy Mancilla FR Taylor DNF
0 Ava Castro FR Taylor DNF
0 Jocelyn Aguirre JR Taylor DNF
0 Steven Aguirre SR Taylor DNF
0 Richie Jaimes SR Taylor DNF
0 Vanessa Alejo SR Taylor DNF
0 Jocelynn Arevalo JR Taylor DNF
0 Rayli Hernandez JR Taylor DNF
0 Ashley Fuentes SO Taylor DNF
0 Ezequiel Mancilla SR Taylor DNF
0 Ava Ramos SR Taylor DNF
0 Jose Mendez SR Taylor DNF
0 Cheyenne Chaves JR Taylor DNF