Wakulla County XC Meet

September 17, 2022
|
3Y Ranch Crawfordville, FL 32312
HOST: Wakulla High School   DIRECTOR: Mike Martin   TIMING: Miles and Minutes, LLC   REFEREE: Chris Sumner  

Girls 5k Run CC Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Florida High 1:53:10 22:38 29 1 3 4 7 14 17 19
2 Wakulla 1:55:28 23:05 38 2 6 9 10 11 13 22
3 Lincoln 2:06:49 25:21 103 12 15 23 24 29 30 32
4 Community Christian (Tal) 2:10:53 26:10 129 18 21 26 31 33 34 46
5 Rickards 2:12:11 26:26 130 16 20 27 28 39 40 49
6 Mosley 2:18:15 27:39 151 8 25 37 38 43 44 47
7 Thomas County Central High Sch 2:19:28 27:53 159 5 35 36 41 42 45 48
  St. John Paul Catholic     DNF              

Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Niya Coleman SR Florida High 06:41.4 20:47.2 1
2 Isabella Laughton SO Wakulla 06:58.1 21:39.1 2
3 Leah Keller JR Florida High 07:10.0 22:16.0 3
4 Leah Boutwell 8 Florida High 07:10.8 22:18.5 4
5 Cadence Curnalia Sophomore Thomas County Central High Sch 07:13.1 22:25.7 5
6 Taylor Pfeifer JR Wakulla 07:23.4 22:57.8 6
7 Madeleine Byrd JR Florida High 07:31.3 23:22.2 7
8 Aline von Wattenwyl JR Mosley 07:31.6 23:23.1 8
9 Liliana Lewis JR Wakulla 07:33.7 23:29.6 9
10 Lana Hawkins SO Wakulla 07:36.2 23:37.4 10
11 Analecia Ferrell JR Wakulla 07:38.5 23:44.7 11
12 Skye Williams JR Lincoln 07:39.5 23:47.6 12
13 Ember Odom FR Wakulla 07:43.3 23:59.7 13
14 Madison McNeill SR Chiles 07:50.0 24:20.4
15 Ryleigh Gunter FR Florida High 07:52.0 24:26.6 14
16 Kinley Helms SO Chiles 07:53.3 24:30.5
17 Morgan Brumfield JR Lincoln 07:55.7 24:38.2 15
18 Madison Fulton SO Rickards 07:57.3 24:43.0 16
19 Serafina Rietow FR St. John Paul Catholic 08:00.3 24:52.5
20 Miyuki Vos JR Florida High 08:02.3 24:58.5 17
21 Lily Brannon SO Chiles 08:02.6 24:59.6
22 Riza Johnson JR Community Christian (Tal) 08:04.0 25:03.8 18
23 Trinity Francis SO Florida High 08:05.1 25:07.3 19
24 Agnes Ebube SO Rickards 08:10.6 25:24.5 20
25 Sarah Kate Costello JR Community Christian (Tal) 08:11.1 25:25.8 21
26 Danielle Lewis SO Wakulla 08:11.3 25:26.7 22
27 Abigayle Vannoy SR Lincoln 08:20.3 25:54.6 23
28 Sujin vanHoeij SO Lincoln 08:23.3 26:03.9 24
29 Marie Mody SO Mosley 08:25.5 26:10.7 25
30 Morgan Crews JR Community Christian (Tal) 08:25.7 26:11.2 26
31 Kaylee Sanders JR Wakulla 08:27.7 26:17.4
32 Stella Rosen FR Rickards 08:28.6 26:20.2 27
33 Ana Adank JR Florida High 08:28.9 26:21.3
34 Betrice Drayton SR Rickards 08:29.7 26:23.6 28
35 Emily Bullough FR Lincoln 08:30.3 26:25.6 29
36 Trista Heffren SR Wakulla 08:36.5 26:44.9
37 Margaret Linville JR Lincoln 08:37.0 26:46.5 30
38 Hannah Joyner FR Community Christian (Tal) 08:41.4 27:00.0 31
39 Annie Caulkins JR Lincoln 08:42.5 27:03.6 32
40 Teresa Meli SR Community Christian (Tal) 08:45.5 27:12.7 33
41 Ariah Zehr SO Community Christian (Tal) 08:45.5 27:12.8 34
42 Samantha Rodriguez FR Wakulla 08:46.6 27:16.2
43 Rylee Lunt JR St. John Paul Catholic 08:54.2 27:40.0
44 Keely Stapleton SO Wakulla 09:05.6 28:15.4
45 Riley Ambrose Freshman Thomas County Central High Sch 09:08.0 28:22.8 35
46 Sophia Ferguson FR Lincoln 09:09.6 28:27.7
47 Caroline Westberg Freshman Thomas County Central High Sch 09:14.7 28:43.6 36
48 Aubrey Recks FR Wakulla 09:20.3 29:01.0
49 Oliva Hammack JR Mosley 09:22.0 29:06.4 37
50 Kennedy Davis FR Lincoln 09:23.3 29:10.4
51 Olivia Fitzgerald JR Mosley 09:26.3 29:19.5 38
52 Kai Williams FR Rickards 09:26.6 29:20.5 39
53 Tiffany Zheng SO Rickards 09:26.8 29:21.3 40
54 Avery Chapman FR North Florida Christian 09:37.1 29:53.2
55 Lita Frost JR Lincoln 09:38.0 29:55.9
56 Ally Moore Junior Thomas County Central High Sch 09:38.6 29:57.9 41
57 Jordyn Tillman Junior Thomas County Central High Sch 09:38.6 29:58.0 42
58 Ava Taylor FR Mosley 09:44.5 30:16.2 43
59 Annalise Milligan SO St. John Paul Catholic 09:45.8 30:20.1
60 Megan Sarinana FR Mosley 09:57.4 30:56.3 44
61 Jaden Cotton JR Lincoln 10:14.0 31:47.9
62 Zoe Curnalia Freshman Thomas County Central High Sch 10:19.1 32:03.6 45
63 Virginia Gilbert JR Community Christian (Tal) 10:44.2 33:21.6 46
64 Addison Creamer SO Lincoln 10:47.2 33:31.1
65 Lauren Myers JR Mosley 11:00.7 34:12.9 47
66 Taylor Miles SO Lincoln 11:08.3 34:36.6
67 Katherine Bullough SR Lincoln 11:10.8 34:44.4
68 Claire McCormick SO St. John Paul Catholic 11:11.6 34:46.7
69 Kyrin Hand FR Wakulla 11:18.8 35:09.1
70 Jacey Nelson JR Mosley 11:20.1 35:13.2
71 Rosa Castro JR Mosley 11:24.6 35:27.4
72 Rylee Taylor Freshman Thomas County Central High Sch 12:00.8 37:19.6 48
73 Kayla Bass Freshman Thomas County Central High Sch 12:01.0 37:20.3
74 Christina Chen SO Rickards 12:10.5 37:50.0 49
75 Kaitlyn Honn SO Community Christian (Tal) 13:23.3 41:36.0
76 Andrea Cruz JR Franklin County 13:36.8 42:18.1
77 Kimora Bright 8 Jefferson County 16:09.8 50:13.6
78 Hailey Brisbois JR Jefferson County 16:38.4 51:42.4
79 Tiondra Paden SO Jefferson County 16:38.7 51:43.4
0 AvaMarie Griffiths SO St. John Paul Catholic DNF
0 Elizabeth Kessler JR Lincoln DNF

Boys 5k Run CC Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mosley 1:36:24 19:16 57 1 5 7 8 36 45 49
2 Florida High 1:37:50 19:34 68 3 4 11 24 26 32 43
3 Wakulla 1:38:12 19:38 70 2 12 15 20 21 29 33
4 Community Christian (Tal) 1:41:20 20:16 90 6 9 13 14 48 50  
5 Rickards 1:41:26 20:17 95 16 17 18 19 25 30 31
6 Thomas County Central High Sch 1:42:17 20:27 117 10 22 23 28 34 40 42
7 Lincoln 1:46:28 21:17 179 27 35 37 39 41 44 46
8 North Florida Christian 1:54:58 22:59 241 38 47 51 52 53 54  

Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Nicolas Waddell JR Mosley 05:37.8 17:29.6 1
2 Henry Lewis FR Wakulla 05:43.1 17:46.1 2
3 Xavier England JR Florida High 05:47.6 18:00.1 3
4 Carter Rothell SR Florida High 06:05.4 18:55.2 4
5 Aidan Little JR Mosley 06:06.0 18:57.3 5
6 Shiquel Tucker SR Godby 06:08.8 19:06.0
7 Carson Freeland JR Community Christian (Tal) 06:09.2 19:07.0 6
8 Joshua Harris SO Mosley 06:10.5 19:11.3 7
9 Josiah Friddle SO Franklin County 06:12.4 19:17.1
10 Justin Rhea JR Mosley 06:17.2 19:32.1 8
11 Landon Reeves 7 Community Christian (Tal) 06:17.5 19:32.8 9
12 Bryce Bodiford Senior Thomas County Central High Sch 06:18.0 19:34.5 10
13 Evan Poole SR Florida High 06:21.4 19:45.0 11
14 Joseph Wiedeman SR Wakulla 06:21.7 19:46.0 12
15 Jeremy Collier FR Community Christian (Tal) 06:22.8 19:49.5 13
16 Ben Middleton SR Chiles 06:24.0 19:53.1
17 Bryan Meli SO Community Christian (Tal) 06:24.7 19:55.3 14
18 Jacob Langston JR Wakulla 06:26.8 20:01.8 15
19 Daveovtae Dickey SR Rickards 06:29.0 20:08.7 16
20 Jamarin Lane FR Rickards 06:30.2 20:12.3 17
21 Justin Greenwood JR Rickards 06:31.2 20:15.4 18
22 Joshua McClendon JR Rickards 06:31.6 20:16.7 19
23 Isaac Peck SR Wakulla 06:31.6 20:16.7 20
24 Andrew Nix JR Wakulla 06:33.3 20:22.1 21
25 Josiah Ganga Senior Thomas County Central High Sch 06:35.3 20:28.1 22
26 Aiden Miranda Freshman Thomas County Central High Sch 06:35.5 20:28.9 23
27 Yoshi Hutt 8 Florida High 06:36.6 20:32.2 24
28 Keno Rivers JR Rickards 06:37.1 20:33.7 25
29 Tyler Love SO Florida High 06:38.4 20:37.9 26
30 Jack Hauser FR Lincoln 06:38.4 20:37.9 27
31 Brice Hopper Senior Thomas County Central High Sch 06:40.9 20:45.6 28
32 Emil Bendeck SO Wakulla 06:41.1 20:46.4 29
33 Declan Rhoades SO Rickards 06:42.9 20:51.9 30
34 Pablo Figueroa SO Rickards 06:43.7 20:54.4 31
35 Cadan Recek SR Florida High 06:44.1 20:55.6 32
36 Joshua Bentley SR Wakulla 06:44.1 20:55.6 33
37 Lane Cole SO Wakulla 06:44.1 20:55.7
38 Kris Wilhelm Junior Thomas County Central High Sch 06:45.6 21:00.1 34
39 Tristan Cottrell JR Lincoln 06:46.1 21:01.7 35
40 Matthew Miralles SO Chiles 06:47.2 21:05.1
41 Elijah Pollock SR Mosley 06:50.0 21:13.9 36
42 ShomBay Butler SR Lincoln 06:50.6 21:15.8 37
43 Levi Harwell SR North Florida Christian 06:53.6 21:25.1 38
44 Brantley Gibson SR Rickards 06:57.3 21:36.6
45 Elijah Nicholson SR Lincoln 06:59.3 21:42.8 39
46 Tim Watson Sophomore Thomas County Central High Sch 07:00.1 21:45.2 40
47 Ryan McCreary FR Lincoln 07:01.7 21:50.4 41
48 Christian Nixon JR St. John Paul Catholic 07:02.6 21:53.2
49 Brady Whatley Junior Thomas County Central High Sch 07:05.5 22:02.2 42
50 Alexander Nino SR Florida High 07:06.5 22:05.1 43
51 Bryce Widner FR Lincoln 07:07.5 22:08.2 44
52 Levi Upton SO Mosley 07:09.2 22:13.5 45
53 Dennis Scott SO Rickards 07:09.4 22:14.3
54 Juda Williams FR Rickards 07:12.7 22:24.5
55 Kaeden Richards SO Lincoln 07:13.8 22:27.8 46
56 Javeon Sheffield JR Rickards 07:15.1 22:31.9
57 Camden Methvin JR North Florida Christian 07:15.9 22:34.4 47
58 Evan Kelley Junior Thomas County Central High Sch 07:20.4 22:48.3
59 Sid Ransdell SR Florida High 07:22.1 22:53.6
60 Luke Meli FR Community Christian (Tal) 07:22.8 22:55.8 48
61 Charlie Sasso SO St. John Paul Catholic 07:23.0 22:56.6
62 Draken Watson FR Mosley 07:25.8 23:05.3 49
63 Owen May Sophomore Thomas County Central High Sch 07:26.7 23:07.9
64 Caleb Lindsey JR Community Christian (Tal) 07:27.3 23:09.7 50
65 Philip McClendon FR Rickards 07:27.6 23:10.7
66 Josiah Vazquez 8 North Florida Christian 07:29.0 23:15.0 51
67 Dylan Thompson Sophomore Thomas County Central High Sch 07:29.4 23:16.4
68 Jonathan Faircloth JR St. John Paul Catholic 07:29.6 23:17.1
69 Manderson Meuth SO Rickards 07:31.0 23:21.2
70 Bryce Folsom Junior Thomas County Central High Sch 07:31.1 23:21.7
71 Cam'ron Taylor SO Rickards 07:31.2 23:21.9
72 Dillon Taylor Junior Thomas County Central High Sch 07:32.6 23:26.2
73 Alexander Aycock 8 North Florida Christian 07:33.4 23:28.7 52
74 Jayden Mitchem FR Rickards 07:34.1 23:31.0
75 Malcolm Gambles II SR Rickards 07:34.6 23:32.6
76 Hunter Lovett FR Godby 07:35.2 23:34.5
77 Braxton White Junior Thomas County Central High Sch 07:41.3 23:53.3
78 Ryan Mendez SR Wakulla 07:44.3 24:02.6
79 Kenneth Baggett Senior Thomas County Central High Sch 07:44.5 24:03.2
80 Emmett McDougald FR Wakulla 07:46.1 24:08.3
81 Jason Freeman 8 North Florida Christian 07:48.3 24:15.1 53
82 Henry Majano FR Lincoln 07:50.3 24:21.4
83 Sebastian Bernal FR Mosley 07:55.9 24:38.6
84 Robert Strauss FR Lincoln 07:56.2 24:39.7
85 CJ Brogan JR Chiles 07:57.3 24:43.1
86 Rayan Bahmani JR Rickards 07:57.7 24:44.3
87 Graham Hofmeister FR Lincoln 07:58.8 24:47.7
88 Ajaylen McNair SO Franklin County 08:02.5 24:59.1
89 Elijah Nolan SO Mosley 08:14.3 25:35.9
90 Carson Bellflower FR Lincoln 08:14.4 25:36.1
91 Otis Campbell SR Lincoln 08:16.4 25:42.5
92 Jacob Stribling 8 North Florida Christian 08:22.6 26:01.6 54
93 Conner Eller Vaughan FR Rickards 08:29.2 26:22.1
94 Alexander Dunn JR Community Leadership Academy 08:34.8 26:39.7
95 Conner Marsh Freshman Thomas County Central High Sch 08:43.9 27:08.0
96 Steven Dandridge SO Wakulla 08:58.2 27:52.4
97 Zachary Collier FR Mosley 09:42.4 30:09.6
98 Patrick Hartman FR Lincoln 09:52.7 30:41.7
99 Ty Johnson SO Community Leadership Academy 10:26.1 32:25.6
100 Azriel Korb SO Mosley 11:29.4 35:42.2
101 Siaris Anderson Freshman Thomas County Central High Sch 11:47.1 36:37.2
102 Seth Thomas FR Franklin County 12:43.8 39:33.5