Lake Region - George Whitmire Invitational 2022

September 3, 2022
|
Thunder XC Course Eagle Lake, FL 33881
HOST: Lake Region HS   DIRECTOR: Coach Blackburn   TIMING: Elite Timing   REFEREE: Doc  

Mixed JV 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Newsome 1:46:23 21:16 31 1 3 7 9 11 13 14
2 McKeel 1:55:19 23:03 72 5 6 15 22 24 28 29
3 George Jenkins 1:54:42 22:56 72 2 4 8 25 33    
3 Haines City 2:15:11 27:02 96 20 21 37 40 41 45 47
4 Geneva Classical Academy 1:58:53 23:46 98 10 12 23 26 27 30 31
4 Winter Haven 2:39:26 31:53 117 39 42 49 16 22 23 54
5 Lakeland Christian 2:00:56 24:11 102 16 17 18 19 32 34 35
5 Lake Region 2:35:15 31:03 124 36 38 43 18 20 56 27
8 Ridgeview Global Studies 2:35:49 31:09 239 44 46 48 50 51 52 53
  Auburndale     DNF              

Mixed JV 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 9:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Patrick Smith FR Newsome 06:33.1 20:21.4 1
2 Drew Baker FR George Jenkins 06:36.8 20:33.1 2
3 Bryce Winkler SR Newsome 06:38.5 20:38.3 3
4 David Cookson SO George Jenkins 06:44.0 20:55.5 4
5 Ahmad Tillery SR McKeel 06:49.0 21:10.8 5
6 Isaac Morrison SR McKeel 06:49.8 21:13.5 6
7 Jack Stuart JR Newsome 06:54.7 21:28.7 7
8 Steven Twiss SO George Jenkins 06:58.3 21:39.8 8
9 Joshua Sotomayor JR Newsome 07:03.4 21:55.5 9
10 Jude Stainsby 8 Geneva Classical Academy 07:04.3 21:58.4 10
11 Blake Bole SR Newsome 07:04.6 21:59.5 11
12 Benaiah Lawton 7 Geneva Classical Academy 07:06.2 22:04.2 12
13 Sebastian Foster SO Newsome 07:08.2 22:10.6 13
14 Jeremiah Evans JR Newsome 07:08.7 22:11.9 14
15 Brady Combs SO Newsome 07:11.5 22:20.8
16 Garrett Pelletier SR Newsome 07:17.9 22:40.7
17 Logan Teats FR Newsome 07:18.1 22:41.4
18 Ronin Mithaug JR Newsome 07:25.1 23:03.0
19 Brandon Diberardino SO Newsome 07:30.1 23:18.6
20 Andrew McKnight 8 McKeel 07:30.2 23:19.0 15
21 Luke Werschky 6 Lakeland Christian 07:33.8 23:29.9 16
22 Wyatt Adkins 7 Lakeland Christian 07:34.1 23:31.0 17
23 Nickolas Dodge JR Newsome 07:36.6 23:38.8
24 Cordell Smith SO Newsome 07:38.4 23:44.3
25 Rylee Fountain FR Lakeland Christian 07:38.9 23:45.8 18
26 Sawyer Reese 8 Lakeland Christian 07:40.4 23:50.5 19
27 William Johnston FR Newsome 07:44.1 24:02.2
28 Nina Walsh JR Newsome 07:49.0 24:17.2 1
29 Isaiah Runyan SO Lake Wales 07:52.1 24:26.9
30 Jenna Pabon FR Newsome 07:52.1 24:27.0 2
31 Iva Kozul SR Lakeland 07:52.3 24:27.6
32 Noel Jackson JR Haines City 07:54.0 24:32.9 20
33 Whitfield Vasey FR Newsome 07:54.3 24:33.9
34 Noxollys Almendarez SO Haines City 07:55.4 24:37.2 21
35 Orrin Kitchens SO Santa Fe Catholic 07:55.7 24:38.3
36 Conner Davis JR Auburndale 07:56.3 24:39.9
37 Carmine Burke JR McKeel 07:56.8 24:41.6 22
38 Conner Edwards JR Newsome 07:56.9 24:42.0
39 Kramer Kocina FR Santa Fe Catholic 07:57.1 24:42.4
40 Oliver Stainsby 6 Geneva Classical Academy 07:57.3 24:43.2 23
41 Cal Howard 7 McKeel 08:01.2 24:55.1 24
42 Jackson Ince SO George Jenkins 08:02.4 24:59.0 25
43 Henry Yancey JR Geneva Classical Academy 08:03.3 25:01.8 26
44 Zach Lindsey SR Geneva Classical Academy 08:04.8 25:06.4 27
45 Jackson King 8 McKeel 08:06.8 25:12.7 28
46 Jude Porricelli SO McKeel 08:08.2 25:16.9 29
47 Luke Woods 7 McKeel 08:10.0 25:22.5
48 Eli Lindsey JR Geneva Classical Academy 08:13.3 25:32.7 30
49 Madeline Aranda FR Lakeland 08:14.2 25:35.6
50 Maxim Kulshyn 8 McKeel 08:15.0 25:38.1
51 Jackson Smith FR Geneva Classical Academy 08:18.6 25:49.3 31
52 Abbigail Phillips SO Newsome 08:20.2 25:54.4 3
53 Benjamin Workman SO Newsome 08:22.1 26:00.1
54 Ryder Dempsey 6 Geneva Classical Academy 08:22.4 26:01.1
55 Isabella Acosta FR Newsome 08:24.4 26:07.4 4
56 Emma Parker SO Newsome 08:25.6 26:11.1 5
57 Owen Williams 8 Lakeland Christian 08:28.5 26:19.9 32
58 Landon Wester JR Newsome 08:29.6 26:23.4
59 Ethan Cornelius JR George Jenkins 08:33.3 26:34.9 33
60 Michael Castro FR Newsome 08:36.2 26:44.1
61 Jonathan Baron JR Newsome 08:36.9 26:46.3
62 Brody Denton FR Lakeland Christian 08:37.3 26:47.5 34
63 Michael Plumley 7 Lakeland Christian 08:40.8 26:58.2 35
64 Aidan McGraw 6 Lakeland Christian 08:42.6 27:03.7
65 Kaitlyn Lewis FR Auburndale 08:46.0 27:14.5
66 Albert Melendez JR Discovery 08:48.8 27:23.1
67 Samuel Gerken SR Newsome 08:50.6 27:28.8
68 Damian Velasquez SO Lake Region 08:51.9 27:32.9 36
69 Rebecca Fallaw SR McKeel 08:52.5 27:34.6 6
70 Isaac Ostrom FR Geneva Classical Academy 08:54.8 27:41.7
71 Kenley Allen 7 Lakeland Christian 08:57.8 27:51.2
72 Davis Kimler FR George Jenkins 08:59.7 27:57.0
73 Indyra Wright SO Newsome 09:00.7 28:00.3 7
74 Elvin Ramirez SO Haines City 09:04.5 28:12.0 37
75 Angel Lopez-Santiago SO Lake Region 09:10.2 28:29.6 38
76 Colleen Flood JR Newsome 09:10.3 28:29.9 8
77 Sean Ward JR Winter Haven 09:10.5 28:30.5 39
78 Winston Tse JR Newsome 09:13.0 28:38.5
79 Christian Porricelli JR McKeel 09:13.3 28:39.4
80 Sydney Craft FR McKeel 09:14.0 28:41.4 9
81 Dominic Urquijo SO Haines City 09:14.6 28:43.4 40
82 Ian Takacs JR Auburndale 09:15.1 28:45.0
83 Raegan Craft JR McKeel 09:15.3 28:45.6 10
84 Carolina Austin 6 Geneva Classical Academy 09:15.4 28:45.7
85 Kate Gonzalez SO McKeel 09:17.4 28:52.0 11
86 Ryder Sullivan 6 Lakeland Christian 09:21.6 29:05.0
87 Joshua Teele FR Haines City 09:21.8 29:05.8 41
88 Liam Kalapp FR Lake Wales 09:22.0 29:06.3
89 Joseph Badnell SR Winter Haven 09:22.2 29:06.9 42
90 Aliah Bellon SO Lakeland 09:22.5 29:07.9
91 Aiden McCastlain 8 Geneva Classical Academy 09:22.8 29:08.8
92 Bryson Jordan FR Auburndale 09:23.1 29:09.7
93 Lindsay Edwards JR Newsome 09:25.3 29:16.5
94 Dallas Denton 7 Lakeland Christian 09:26.4 29:19.9
95 Katie Coleman 7 Lakeland Christian 09:27.6 29:23.6
96 Zachary Smith FR McKeel 09:29.1 29:28.4
97 Lensley Pierre-Louis JR Lake Region 09:29.3 29:29.1 43
98 Alivia Conticello SO George Jenkins 09:33.6 29:42.4
99 Owen Picar 7 Ridgeview Global Studies 09:35.7 29:48.9 44
100 Eli Dam 7 McKeel 09:42.5 30:09.9
101 Demetri Denton FR Haines City 09:43.4 30:12.8 45
102 Lincoln Rose 6 Ridgeview Global Studies 09:49.8 30:32.6 46
103 Harper Diyorio 7 McKeel 09:51.2 30:36.9 12
104 Emma Miller SO McKeel 09:52.5 30:40.9 13
105 William Fallin JR McKeel 09:53.8 30:45.3
106 Hadassah Plumley FR Lakeland Christian 09:59.0 31:01.4
107 Eastyn Newell 6 Lakeland Christian 10:00.8 31:06.9
108 Sarah Lawton FR Geneva Classical Academy 10:01.1 31:07.9
109 Christian Muniz SO Haines City 10:05.2 31:20.5 47
110 Daniel Izzo 8 Ridgeview Global Studies 10:05.2 31:20.5 48
111 Alex Neri SO Winter Haven 10:06.6 31:24.8 49
112 Ari Harrison SR Lakeland 10:07.3 31:27.2
113 Max Sullivan 8 McKeel 10:08.9 31:32.1
114 Kaitlyn Kirby FR Newsome 10:10.0 31:35.5
115 Malea Bianchi SO Newsome 10:11.9 31:41.4
116 LaRhiyyah Shepherd JR Auburndale 10:12.6 31:43.6
117 Lila Basquill SO Newsome 10:14.2 31:48.4
118 Parker Mnick 8 Ridgeview Global Studies 10:15.6 31:52.9 50
119 Natalia Herbig SR McKeel 10:19.9 32:06.1 14
120 John Hall 8 Ridgeview Global Studies 10:22.6 32:14.6 51
121 Alaina Webb SO Haines City 10:23.3 32:16.8 15
122 Levi Guzman 7 Ridgeview Global Studies 10:24.4 32:20.2 52
123 Kaitlin McClellan FR Newsome 10:31.4 32:42.0
124 Meenali Sakatos FR Winter Haven 10:34.3 32:51.0 16
125 Devonte Scott SR Haines City 10:39.8 33:08.0
126 Eliza Joseph FR Haines City 10:45.1 33:24.7 17
127 Clayton Jackson 7 Lakeland Christian 10:49.3 33:37.8
128 Nancy Lopez JR Lake Region 10:50.8 33:42.1 18
129 Drax Gutierrez FR McKeel 10:55.1 33:55.7
130 Brittany Rosado SR Discovery 11:00.0 34:11.0
131 Ansley Mayfield FR Santa Fe Catholic 11:02.9 34:19.8
132 Darla Joseph SR Haines City 11:04.1 34:23.7 19
133 Prince Martin JR Auburndale 11:08.2 34:36.2
134 Sariana Jones SO Auburndale 11:08.7 34:37.8
135 Ananya Chandrasekhar FR Newsome 11:10.9 34:44.7
136 William Prochazka 7 Ridgeview Global Studies 11:18.9 35:09.7 53
137 Neelesh Raghaven JR Newsome 11:23.3 35:23.2
138 Manley Joseph SO Discovery 11:25.8 35:30.9
139 Kylee Hunt FR George Jenkins 11:25.9 35:31.5
140 Sophia Lamb 6 Ridgeview Global Studies 11:28.3 35:38.8
141 Gustavo Gonzalez SO Lake Wales 11:31.4 35:48.4
142 Makena Combs SR Newsome 11:34.0 35:56.6
143 Allison Luna JR Lake Region 11:35.8 36:02.1 20
144 John Grouse SR Newsome 11:40.8 36:17.6
145 Riley Taepawan SO Auburndale 11:42.9 36:24.2
146 Keyra Thompson SO Haines City 11:43.2 36:25.1 21
147 Morgan ODell SO Newsome 11:50.1 36:46.4
148 Stella Parra-Reyes FR Winter Haven 12:05.1 37:33.2 22
149 Jordan Roserie 8 McKeel 12:11.8 37:54.0
150 Katherine Plavetzky SO Winter Haven 12:12.1 37:54.8 23
151 Tyrus Cornish JR Winter Haven 12:12.4 37:55.9 54
152 Christian Hobbs FR Winter Haven 12:23.2 38:29.4 55
153 JoseFina Jeffers SR Discovery 12:29.0 38:47.3
154 Caleb Whitmire JR Lake Region 12:38.1 39:15.7 56
155 Adam Grouse SO Newsome 12:39.9 39:21.4
156 Mac McCarter SO McKeel 12:40.2 39:22.1
157 Abigail Fallin SO McKeel 12:41.2 39:25.4
158 Selena Tse FR Newsome 12:50.0 39:52.8
159 Collin McQuillen FR McKeel 12:57.3 40:15.4
160 Cole Delaney 8 McKeel 13:03.8 40:35.5
161 Kaden Gibson JR Haines City 13:04.7 40:38.4
162 Cosette Almond SO Newsome 13:18.0 41:19.7
163 Brianna Romero JR Haines City 13:25.4 41:42.6 24
164 Nalina Bhagwadeen 7 Ridgeview Global Studies 13:26.3 41:45.4
165 Alayna Mann SR McKeel 13:31.0 42:00.2
166 Wenslyne Joseph JR Winter Haven 13:31.7 42:02.3 25
167 Faythe Reed SR Haines City 13:43.4 42:38.6 26
168 McKenna Cavendish SR Lake Region 13:49.5 42:57.6 27
169 Faith Johnson JR McKeel 14:04.7 43:45.0
170 Tiffany Luna SO Haines City 14:28.9 45:00.1 28
171 Lisseth Torres SO Lake Region 14:41.1 45:37.9 29
172 Paige Boos FR Haines City 14:59.5 46:35.0
173 Brianna Santiago FR Haines City 14:59.8 46:36.2
174 Eva Montgomery JR Lake Region 15:07.3 46:59.5 30
175 Dominick Pita JR Lake Region 15:15.7 47:25.5 57
176 Juliana Agustin JR Winter Haven 16:09.4 50:12.2 31

Girl's Varsity 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Newsome 1:52:53 22:34 50 8 9 10 11 12 15  
2 Lakeland 1:53:29 22:41 64 1 13 14 17 19 27 34
3 George Jenkins 1:54:34 22:54 71 3 5 16 23 24    
4 McKeel 1:55:21 23:04 87 2 4 20 29 32 33 39
5 Lakeland Christian 1:57:01 23:24 87 6 7 21 22 31 36 44
6 Auburndale 2:07:53 25:34 156 25 26 30 37 38 42  
7 Bartow 2:14:21 26:52 168 18 28 35 40 47 49 50
8 All Saints' 2:35:06 31:01 223 41 43 45 46 48    

Girl's Varsity 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Avery Smith SO Lakeland 06:31.9 20:17.7 1
2 Kinsey Myers 7 McKeel 06:42.9 20:51.8 2
3 Jaade McBride JR George Jenkins 06:51.1 21:17.4 3
4 Emma Nales-Torchio SR McKeel 06:51.8 21:19.4 4
5 Payton Rusk SR George Jenkins 07:00.1 21:45.4 5
6 Sarah Bayes SR Lakeland Christian 07:07.7 22:09.0 6
7 Emma Wilkinson 7 Lakeland Christian 07:08.6 22:11.8 7
8 Jessica Brickhaus JR Newsome 07:09.3 22:13.9 8
9 Jasmine Mimi Walters JR Newsome 07:09.5 22:14.6 9
10 Kyleigh Secor JR Newsome 07:17.6 22:39.8 10
11 Morgan Walters FR Newsome 07:19.9 22:46.7 11
12 Skyler Knott SR Newsome 07:23.7 22:58.8 12
13 Evelyn Hoffert SO Lakeland 07:25.6 23:04.6 13
14 Beth Feder SO Lakeland 07:26.7 23:08.0 14
15 Peyton Tyll SO Newsome 07:28.4 23:13.4 15
16 Kelsey Cook FR George Jenkins 07:28.5 23:13.5 16
17 Ella Feder 8 Geneva Classical Academy 07:31.5 23:23.1
18 Alena Kozul SR Lakeland 07:31.7 23:23.7 17
19 Regan Parrish SR Bartow 07:35.4 23:34.9 18
20 Hope Hallock SO Lakeland 07:35.7 23:36.1 19
21 Emily Maul SR McKeel 07:39.3 23:47.2 20
22 KyleighAnn Wilson SR Lakeland Christian 07:43.3 23:59.5 21
23 Emma Green FR Lakeland Christian 07:44.5 24:03.3 22
24 Grace Boatright SR George Jenkins 07:46.3 24:08.8 23
25 Lillian Baker FR George Jenkins 07:46.7 24:10.1 24
26 Emaleigh Daughtry SO Auburndale 07:47.8 24:13.5 25
27 Jasmine Harvell SR Auburndale 07:50.3 24:21.4 26
28 Mattie Vann JR Lakeland 07:51.1 24:24.0 27
29 Amanda Rico Toro SO Bartow 07:51.4 24:24.8 28
30 Elin Jonsson 7 McKeel 07:53.8 24:32.3 29
31 Meaghan Knowles SR Auburndale 07:54.6 24:34.6 30
32 Lauren Bayes SO Lakeland Christian 07:55.8 24:38.5 31
33 Lily Jonsson FR McKeel 07:59.7 24:50.5 32
34 Maranda Borglund FR McKeel 08:01.5 24:56.0 33
35 Kacey Reinhold SR Lakeland 08:06.3 25:11.0 34
36 Bella Hunt SO Victory Christian (LL) 08:16.5 25:42.8
37 Elizabeth Matteson SO Bartow 08:20.4 25:55.0 35
38 Anika Donohue JR Lake Region 08:24.1 26:06.3
39 Madelyn Sherrill SR Lake Region 08:29.0 26:21.7
40 Mattie Fountain 7 Lakeland Christian 08:42.8 27:04.4 36
41 Zelene Jasmin JR Auburndale 08:43.3 27:06.1 37
42 Devin Thompson SR Auburndale 08:53.7 27:38.5 38
43 Madison Adams SO McKeel 08:54.7 27:41.5 39
44 Maitlyn Evans JR Bartow 08:59.2 27:55.6 40
45 Madison Fedler 8 All Saints' 09:02.7 28:06.4 41
46 Juliana Ayala JR Auburndale 09:04.7 28:12.4 42
47 Kaylee Kelly FR Ridgeview Global Studies 09:09.0 28:25.8
48 Olivia Julich SO Lake Wales 09:18.0 28:53.9
49 Evelyn Quiroz SR Lake Region 09:23.0 29:09.5
50 Mallory Cowie SO All Saints' 09:31.6 29:36.1 43
51 Sarah Workman FR Lakeland Christian 09:41.7 30:07.6 44
52 Mia Martinez JR Lake Wales 09:43.4 30:12.8
53 Isabella Ancaya FR All Saints' 09:50.2 30:34.0 45
54 Caroline Fischer FR All Saints' 09:54.2 30:46.4 46
55 Tatiana Argudo JR Brandon 10:16.3 31:55.1
56 Kara Adkins FR Bartow 10:28.1 32:31.7 47
57 Isabella Alcantara JR Lake Gibson 10:42.9 33:17.7
58 Adryana Pagan JR Brandon 10:58.5 34:06.3
59 Dakyia Drewery SO Lake Region 11:09.6 34:40.6
60 Mykaela Unversaw JR Brandon 11:14.2 34:55.0
61 Summer Barfield 8 All Saints' 11:36.2 36:03.5 48
62 Angel Ayala FR Bartow 12:25.1 38:35.4 49
63 Faith Okereafor FR Bartow 12:26.2 38:38.6 50
64 Daizhia Carlton JR Brandon 13:26.5 41:46.1

Boy's Varsity 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Newsome 1:31:32 18:18 39 2 6 9 10 12 13 17
2 George Jenkins 1:35:47 19:09 92 3 4 8 38 39 47  
3 Auburndale 1:40:07 20:01 130 5 16 25 32 52 57 77
4 McKeel 1:40:48 20:09 133 11 19 26 35 42 53  
5 Winter Haven 1:41:54 20:22 142 20 28 30 31 33 61 63
6 Lakeland Christian 1:41:43 20:20 145 18 21 23 34 49 50 55
7 Geneva Classical Academy 1:44:43 20:56 186 22 29 36 48 51    
8 Lake Wales 1:49:21 21:52 221 7 24 41 71 78    
9 Lake Region 1:46:28 21:17 224 1 27 64 65 67 69 70
10 Haines City 1:49:48 21:57 237 15 37 40 72 73 75  
11 All Saints' 1:53:21 22:40 265 14 46 54 68 83 89 90
12 Bartow 1:56:43 23:20 299 43 44 58 74 80 86 87
13 Lakeland 1:56:42 23:20 308 45 56 60 66 81 82  
14 Discovery 2:04:21 24:52 360 59 62 76 79 84 85 88

Boy's Varsity 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Israel Mirtil SR Lake Region 05:29.5 17:03.7 1
2 Trevor Connatser SR Newsome 05:34.1 17:18.0 2
3 Caden Baker SO George Jenkins 05:39.1 17:33.7 3
4 Daniel Welling JR Santa Fe Catholic 05:41.7 17:41.7
5 Brandon Milo SO George Jenkins 05:44.3 17:49.7 4
6 Colin Fetter SR Auburndale 05:46.8 17:57.6 5
7 Gabriel Vasquez SR Brandon 05:49.0 18:04.5
8 Santiago Foster SO Newsome 05:51.1 18:10.9 6
9 Cameron Gonzalez SR Lake Wales 05:51.5 18:12.1 7
10 Samuel Otero SO George Jenkins 05:51.9 18:13.5 8
11 Anthony DiMuzio SO Newsome 05:56.8 18:28.5 9
12 Donovan Petty JR Newsome 06:01.7 18:43.7 10
13 Erikson Wills SR McKeel 06:03.5 18:49.4 11
14 William Berg JR Newsome 06:04.1 18:51.4 12
15 Beck Waldman JR Newsome 06:04.4 18:52.2 13
16 James Lovely JR All Saints' 06:07.9 19:03.0 14
17 Payson Keown SR Haines City 06:08.7 19:05.6 15
18 Elias Bowman FR Auburndale 06:11.2 19:13.4 16
19 Nate Chenowith FR Victory Christian (LL) 06:14.2 19:22.7
20 Marquis Monje SR Newsome 06:14.8 19:24.7 17
21 Paulos Kicklighter FR Lakeland Christian 06:16.1 19:28.7 18
22 Connor Cook SR McKeel 06:17.2 19:32.0 19
23 Aaron Wilson JR Winter Haven 06:17.9 19:34.1 20
24 Aiden Tucker FR Lakeland Christian 06:20.9 19:43.4 21
25 Michael McDow JR Geneva Classical Academy 06:22.1 19:47.3 22
26 Miles Davis JR Lakeland Christian 06:24.1 19:53.4 23
27 William Windham FR Lake Wales 06:26.7 20:01.5 24
28 Isaiah Ridore SR Auburndale 06:26.9 20:02.3 25
29 Lucas Burgess FR McKeel 06:28.4 20:06.7 26
30 Frank Sanchez-Santiago JR Lake Region 06:31.2 20:15.7 27
31 Dashiell Warren JR Winter Haven 06:32.4 20:19.2 28
32 Will Yates SO Geneva Classical Academy 06:32.5 20:19.7 29
33 Hector Garcia JR Lake Gibson 06:33.3 20:22.0
34 Tyrese Mayo JR Winter Haven 06:36.8 20:33.1 30
35 Calen Nowroozi JR Winter Haven 06:38.4 20:37.8 31
36 Cameron White JR Kathleen 06:38.5 20:38.2
37 Logan Mintz SO Auburndale 06:42.0 20:49.2 32
38 Cristian Vasquez Juarez SR Winter Haven 06:42.5 20:50.7 33
39 Alex Werschky JR Lakeland Christian 06:43.8 20:54.6 34
40 Austin Jordan FR McKeel 06:45.0 20:58.5 35
41 Tyler McDow FR Geneva Classical Academy 06:45.3 20:59.5 36
42 Mason Stripling SO Haines City 06:47.0 21:04.6 37
43 Justin Martin FR George Jenkins 06:47.2 21:05.2 38
44 Jaiden Ortiz JR George Jenkins 06:47.3 21:05.7 39
45 Andrew Morgan FR Haines City 06:49.2 21:11.5 40
46 Anderson Verdugo JR Lake Wales 06:51.8 21:19.7 41
47 Jackson Jonsson JR McKeel 06:52.8 21:22.7 42
48 Dylan Ghastin SR Bartow 06:53.4 21:24.5 43
49 Johnathon Marocco JR Bartow 06:53.4 21:24.6 44
50 Brody Smith FR Lakeland 06:56.5 21:34.1 45
51 Hector Garcia SO All Saints' 06:56.6 21:34.5 46
52 Anthony Jenkins SO George Jenkins 06:56.7 21:34.7 47
53 Oliver Dempsey FR Geneva Classical Academy 06:56.9 21:35.3 48
54 Jake Tritton 8 Lakeland Christian 06:59.6 21:43.7 49
55 Luke Ghaly JR Lakeland Christian 07:00.5 21:46.7 50
56 Carter McCastlain SO Geneva Classical Academy 07:05.4 22:01.8 51
57 Ronny Jasmin SR Auburndale 07:06.4 22:04.8 52
58 Alex Welling 7 McKeel 07:07.2 22:07.5 53
59 Cal O'Connor 6 All Saints' 07:08.2 22:10.4 54
60 John Workman FR Lakeland Christian 07:08.4 22:11.1 55
61 Jaxon Templeton FR Lakeland 07:10.0 22:16.1 56
62 Elijah Ridore SO Auburndale 07:13.0 22:25.4 57
63 Chris Sempert JR Bartow 07:14.9 22:31.5 58
64 Tyler Anderson SO Discovery 07:15.2 22:32.3 59
65 Christopher Wheeler SR Lakeland 07:15.4 22:32.9 60
66 Cassidy Green SO Winter Haven 07:19.7 22:46.1 61
67 Sanjay Elise SO Discovery 07:21.0 22:50.3 62
68 Manuel Miranda JR Winter Haven 07:21.8 22:52.7 63
69 Jahvony Vital SO Lake Region 07:23.2 22:57.0 64
70 Elvin Hernandez-Lopez SO Lake Region 07:24.1 22:59.9 65
71 Ethan DeAngelis SR Lakeland 07:27.0 23:09.0 66
72 Tyler Martelly JR Lake Region 07:28.0 23:12.0 67
73 Matthew Moskal JR All Saints' 07:28.7 23:14.3 68
74 Bryan Santiago-Lopez FR Lake Region 07:35.8 23:36.3 69
75 Matthew McCarty SO Lake Gibson 07:37.7 23:42.1
76 Garret Miller FR Ridgeview Global Studies 07:38.2 23:43.6
77 Wyatt Leverette JR Lake Region 07:38.5 23:44.8 70
78 Jack Zeller SO Lake Wales 07:44.0 24:01.6 71
79 Alexander Lee-Roberts SR Haines City 07:45.1 24:05.3 72
80 Enrique Garcia FR Winter Haven 07:50.3 24:21.2
81 Avery Gray JR Haines City 07:50.3 24:21.3 73
82 Cooper Jenks FR Bartow 08:08.2 25:16.9 74
83 Jayson Merritt SO Haines City 08:09.2 25:20.0 75
84 Wilson Wilson JR Discovery 08:16.0 25:41.2 76
85 Nicholas Knowles SR Auburndale 08:17.2 25:44.8 77
86 Landon Esposito FR Lake Wales 08:17.8 25:46.7 78
87 John (Colton) Johnson SR Discovery 08:19.8 25:52.9 79
88 Hadden Adams FR Bartow 08:24.2 26:06.7 80
89 Joran Horneij SO Victory Christian (LL) 08:24.6 26:08.1
90 Eidon Stover SO Ridgeview Global Studies 08:41.7 27:01.2
91 Thomas Nikel JR Ridgeview Global Studies 08:44.1 27:08.6
92 James Wonders SR Lakeland 08:44.7 27:10.3 81
93 Chazzie Isom FR Lakeland 08:45.2 27:12.0 82
94 Austin Chartrand SO All Saints' 08:47.5 27:19.2 83
95 Seth Mathews SR Discovery 08:49.4 27:25.2 84
96 Melyk Dublin JR Discovery 08:56.2 27:46.2 85
97 Juan Landeta JR Bartow 08:56.5 27:47.1 86
98 Dorian Creider FR Bartow 08:56.8 27:48.0 87
99 Carter Adkins SO Bartow 09:00.3 27:59.0
100 Lazarous Mwelwa SR Discovery 09:00.9 28:00.7 88
101 Phiferson Saint Fleur   Discovery 09:02.4 28:05.5
102 Hendrix Adams FR Bartow 09:02.9 28:07.0
103 Christopher Lillie 8 Victory Christian (LL) 09:18.9 28:56.8
104 Juan Jaramillo SO All Saints' 09:31.7 29:36.6 89
105 Kavon Bernard SR Brandon 09:36.9 29:52.5
106 Seth Adkins SR Bartow 10:08.9 31:32.2
107 Brody Racosky JR All Saints' 11:02.8 34:19.4 90
108 Elijah Collins FR Bartow 11:09.6 34:40.8
109 Ian Hann 6 All Saints' 11:10.8 34:44.5
110 Brandon Beeks SR Lake Gibson 11:16.1 35:00.9
111 Sawyer Speer SO All Saints' 11:20.1 35:13.2
112 Caleb Anderson 7 All Saints' 13:17.4 41:17.8