Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
SARIANA JONES (JR)
AUBURNDALE
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
5K (XC)
34:37.8
5K (XC)
34:37.8
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA District 3A-3
Nov 3, 2023
5k
35:55.6
94th
East River Last Chance Invitational 2023
Oct 21, 2023
5k
35:47.8
87th
Polk County Championship 2023
Oct 14, 2023
5k
35:18.4
84th
Tenoroc Annual 2023 Race
Oct 3, 2023
5k
38:40.7
23rd
Tohopekliga XC Invitational
Sep 23, 2023
5k
35:14.1
151st
Auburndale High School XC Invitational 2023
Sep 20, 2023
5k
36:53.8
22nd
Mitchell Invitational
Sep 16, 2023
5k
36:22.5
115th
15th Annual Jim Ryun/FCA Invitational
Aug 26, 2023
5k
DNF
Polk County XC Championship 2022
Oct 8, 2022
5k
36:45.4
149th
Tohopekliga XC Invitational
Sep 24, 2022
5k
35:22.3
61st
Lake Region XC Twilight 2022
Sep 20, 2022
5k
39:19.8
121st
East River XC Invitational 2022
Sep 17, 2022
5k
36:02.7
101st
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2022
Sep 10, 2022
5k
38:59.4
91st
Lake Region - George Whitmire Invitational 2022
Sep 3, 2022
5k
34:37.8
134th
2022 FCA Jim Ryun Invitational
Aug 27, 2022
3.11M
DNF
QUICK LINKS:
5k
3.11 Mile
Choose an Event
5k
3.11 Mile
5k
Top↑
35:55.6
FHSAA District 3A-3
Nov 3, 2023
35:47.8
East River Last Chance Invitational 2023
Oct 21, 2023
35:18.4
Polk County Championship 2023
Oct 14, 2023
38:40.7
Tenoroc Annual 2023 Race
Oct 3, 2023
35:14.1
Tohopekliga XC Invitational
Sep 23, 2023
36:53.8
Auburndale High School XC Invitational 2023
Sep 20, 2023
36:22.5
Mitchell Invitational
Sep 16, 2023
DNF
15th Annual Jim Ryun/FCA Invitational
Aug 26, 2023
36:45.4
Polk County XC Championship 2022
Oct 8, 2022
35:22.3
Tohopekliga XC Invitational
Sep 24, 2022
39:19.8
Lake Region XC Twilight 2022
Sep 20, 2022
36:02.7
East River XC Invitational 2022
Sep 17, 2022
38:59.4
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2022
Sep 10, 2022
34:37.8
Lake Region - George Whitmire Invitational 2022
Sep 3, 2022
3.11 Mile
Top↑
DNF
2022 FCA Jim Ryun Invitational
Aug 27, 2022
2023 XC
5k
35:55.6
FHSAA District 3A-3
November 3, 2023
35:47.8
East River Last Chance Invitational 2023
October 21, 2023
35:18.4
Polk County Championship 2023
October 14, 2023
38:40.7
Tenoroc Annual 2023 Race
October 3, 2023
35:14.1
Tohopekliga XC Invitational
September 23, 2023
36:53.8
Auburndale High School XC Invitational 2023
September 20, 2023
36:22.5
Mitchell Invitational
September 16, 2023
DNF
15th Annual Jim Ryun/FCA Invitational
August 26, 2023
2022 XC
5k
36:45.4
Polk County XC Championship 2022
October 8, 2022
35:22.3
Tohopekliga XC Invitational
September 24, 2022
39:19.8
Lake Region XC Twilight 2022
September 20, 2022
36:02.7
East River XC Invitational 2022
September 17, 2022
38:59.4
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2022
September 10, 2022
34:37.8
Lake Region - George Whitmire Invitational 2022
September 3, 2022
3.11 Mile
DNF
2022 FCA Jim Ryun Invitational
August 27, 2022
5k (XC)
2023
35:14.1
Tohopekliga XC Invitational
Sep 23, 2023
2022
34:37.8
Lake Region - George Whitmire Invitational 2022
Sep 3, 2022
3.11 Mile (XC)