February 25, 2022
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Boys 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.22.33.Law, Dayton Mahorner, Andrew Woodward, Pierce SRFRFRSatelliteFlagler Palm CoastSouth Lake2:04:23.796 4:59.10 5:48.215 3100 94855 -
2.36.50.Miller, Emerson Conaty , Lucas Driggers, Cameron JRJRSRBuchholzBuchholzWest Port4:26.160 5:16.7658 32:05:01.2480 94855 - 52
3.19.4.Mahorner, Andrew Palazollo, Gino Barrett, Jimar JRFRSRSatelliteSatellitePonte Vedra4:26.789 0:05:55.833 43:04:53.1878 565 - -
4.2.41.Wilson, Justin Ramsey, Ethan Tinker, Garrett SRFRFRSatelliteBuchholzSpruce Creek4:28.2067 16:05:36.3769 6:05:45.8766 52 - -
5.50.54.Doherty, Grant Stehley, Augustine Brown, Neil Isaac JRFRFRPonte VedraSouth LakeFlagler Palm Coast4:31.2172 5:22.32 39:05:44.8659 324 3100 -
6.43.3.Diaz, Eduardo Zhuo, Jonah Wilson, Justin SRFRSRWest PortSatelliteDeltona4:34.092 53:06:52.27 32:04:40.047 9934 - -
7.51.48.Nance, Mark Gayton , Ryan Dayton, AJ SOFRFRBuchholzDeltonaFlagler Palm Coast4:36.144 15:05:00.78 4:26.789 20 - -
8.31.26.Mason, Aidan Murray, Colin Nanku, Dylan SRSOSOSatelliteSatelliteDeLand32:04:40.047 4:34.092 4:36.144 01 - -
9.56.26.Myrick, Ethan Woodward, Pierce Cernese, Jeffrey SRSOFRDeLandDeLandSouth Lake4:40.61 5:22.32 53:06:52.27 - - -
10.20.27.Siren, Tobias Gayton , Ryan Diaz, Eduardo SOJRSRNicevilleHoly TrinitySt. Augustine23:04:47.37 0:05:55.833 5:43.52 - - -
11.29.16.Jensen, Skyler Diaz, Eduardo Dayton, AJ FRSRSOHoly TrinityDeltonaSpruce Creek4:51.11 37:05:00.40 6:04:59.03 - - 9934
12.5.35.Stehley, Augustine Wheat, Kayden Barrett, Jimar SOSOFRHoly TrinityForestNease0:04:51.2129 23:04:47.37 58:05:22.524 - - -
13.49.45.Jayaraman, Sai Wheat, Kayden Aromanda, Ethan SOSRFRNeaseWest PortFlagler Palm Coast43:04:53.1878 4:28.2067 39:05:44.8659 - - -
14.35.48.Segura, Carlos Palazollo, Gino Dayton, AJ SRSOSRBuchholzSt. AugustineFlagler Palm Coast6:04:59.03 5:16.7658 5:25.17 - - -
15.44.3.Aguilar, Santos Garrison, Riley Mason, Aidan SRJRSOSouth LakeFlagler Palm CoastDeLand4:59.10 15:05:00.78 4:36.144 - - -
16.17.8.Dayton, AJ Olsen, Matthew Tejeda, Josiah SOFRJRFlagler Palm CoastDeLandSatellite4:59.2972 5:44.398 11:05:19.761 - - -
17.16.33.Woodward, Peyton Zhuo, Jonah Sherman, Barry JRFRFRFlagler Palm CoastSpruce CreekFlagler Palm Coast37:05:00.40 4:31.2172 5:44.398 - - 94855
18.43.13.Cerrud, Carlos Buster, Devin Belflower, Daytona SOFRSRDeltonaDeltonaSouth Lake15:05:00.78 39:05:44.8659 58:05:22.524 - 324 -
19.16.21.Conaty , Lucas Zhuo, Jonah Sproull, Ethan SRJRJRSt. FrancisSatelliteSt. Augustine32:05:01.2480 28:05:40.9607 0:04:51.2129 - - -
20.40.7.Deutch, John Myrick, Ethan Sproull, Ethan JRSOFRPonte VedraSatelliteFlagler Palm Coast27:05:03.768 5:23.011 5:16.7658 - - -
21.39.50.Garrison, Riley Belflower, Daytona Woodward, Pierce JRFRJRDeLandDeltonaSt. Augustine8:05:04.482 4:40.61 5:44.398 - - -
22.40.31.De La Vega, Diego Aguilar, Santos Conaty , Lucas SOSOJRDeLandAtlantic (PO)DeLand58:05:05.405 28:05:40.9607 28:06:02.35 - - 324
23.44.53.Palazollo, Gino Jayaraman, Sai Mahorner, Andrew FRSRFRBuchholzAtlantic (PO)Satellite5:05.557 5:21.32 5:44.398 - - -
24.57.18.Cernese, Jeffrey Jensen, Skyler Woodward, Pierce JRSRJRSt. AugustineNew Smyrna BeachFlagler Palm Coast40:05:09.118 4:59.2972 4:51.11 - 3100 -
25.28.21.Sherman, Barry Gayton , Ryan Brown, Neil Isaac SRFRJRAtlantic (PO)SatelliteBuchholz5:10.5991 5:23.011 4:31.2172 - - -
26.4.4.Jacobs, Sawyer Zhuo, Jonah Woodward, Peyton FRJRSRHoly TrinitySouth LakeHoly Trinity57:05:12.6413 5:05.557 4:34.092 - - -
27.54.45.Phelps, Gabe Doherty, Grant Sproull, Ethan SOFRFRSt. AugustinePonte VedraFlagler Palm Coast5:16.7658 6:05:45.8766 5:37.2054 - - -
28.30.49.Sproull, Ethan Wilson, Justin Gayton , Ryan JRFRJRFlagler Palm CoastSt. AugustineFlagler Palm Coast11:05:19.761 5:25.17 58:05:05.405 - - -
29.25.6.Tinker, Garrett Doherty, Grant Sherman, Barry SOFRSRHoly TrinityFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast5:20.6807 6:05:45.8766 40:05:09.118 - 324 -
30.26.8.Jenkins, Oliver Buster, Devin Olsen, Matthew JRFRFRPonte VedraSt. AugustineHoly Trinity5:21.32 5:16.7658 4:59.10 - - -
31.17.37.Murray, Colin Aromanda, Ethan Tejada, Freddy FRJRSRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast5:22.254 4:26.160 58:05:05.405 - - -
32.3.19.Belflower, Daytona Deutch, John De La Vega, Diego JRJRFRNew Smyrna BeachDeLandHoly Trinity5:22.32 5:26.20 11:05:19.761 - - -
33.22.47.Davis, Lincoln Dowdell, Kenneth Tejeda, Josiah JRSOJRDeltonaDeLandFlagler Palm Coast58:05:22.524 5:20.6807 4:36.144 - - -
34.54.7.Hamm, Andrew Mahorner, Andrew Jayaraman, Sai SRFRSOPonte VedraWest PortFlagler Palm Coast5:23.011 5:16.7658 6:27.56 - - -
35.9.45.Cousins, Charles Sherman, Barry Wilson, Justin SOJRJRSpruce CreekSt. AugustineWest Port5:24.17 4:26.160 5:23.011 - - -
36.12.15.Ramsey, Ethan Dowdell, Kenneth Driggers, Cameron SOFRSRForestDeLandSt. Augustine5:25.17 4:51.11 28:06:02.35 - - -
37.24.23.Woodward, Pierce Cernese, Jeffrey Dayton, AJ FRFRJRFlagler Palm CoastWest PortPonte Vedra5:26.20 5:24.17 4:34.092 - - 01
38.44.51.Lowes, Canyon Barrett, Jimar Sproull, Ethan FRFRFRSt. AugustineDeltonaPonte Vedra5:27.094 5:22.32 4:34.092 - - -
39.13.47.Gayton , Ryan Davis, Lincoln Murray, Colin SOSRSOSpruce CreekSatelliteDeltona14:05:31.4310 5:20.6807 6:27.56 - - -
40.58.54.Brown, Neil Isaac Tejada, Freddy Zhuo, Jonah FRSOJRForestBuchholzFlagler Palm Coast5:31.599 4:28.2067 0:05:55.833 - - 20
41.32.48.Driggers, Cameron Driggers, Cameron Deutch, John JRSOJRFlagler Palm CoastDeLandHoly Trinity58:05:35.440 58:05:22.524 49:06:03.039 - - -
42.26.3.Olsen, Matthew Tejada, Freddy Garrison, Riley SOFRFRFlagler Palm CoastDeltonaFlagler Palm Coast16:05:36.3769 4:59.10 5:40.502 - - -
43.38.49.Tejada, Freddy De La Vega, Diego Lowes, Canyon SRSOSODeltonaForestForest5:37.2054 49:06:03.039 5:16.7658 - - -
44.35.5.Spruill, Kyler Diguglielmo, Nicholas Doherty, Grant FRSOFRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast5:40.502 4:51.11 5:20.6807 - - -
45.18.18.Buster, Devin Aromanda, Ethan Davis, Lincoln SOJRSODeLandSouth LakeNew Smyrna Beach28:05:40.9607 5:31.599 6:05:45.8766 - 94855 -
46.27.24.Borosky, Branden Mahorner, Andrew Segura, Carlos FRSOFRNew Smyrna BeachFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna Beach5:43.306 58:05:05.405 39:05:44.8659 - - -
47.36.46.Jones, Colby Driggers, Cameron Hamm, Andrew JRSRSRWest PortDeltonaFlagler Palm Coast5:43.52 5:20.6807 15:05:00.78 - 94855 01
48.57.55.Aromanda, Ethan Sherman, Barry Lowes, Canyon SOSRSOFlagler Palm CoastWest PortHoly Trinity5:44.398 32:04:40.047 5:20.6807 - - 01
49.47.15.Zhuo, Jonah Wilson, Justin Wilson, Justin SOFRSRSt. AugustineSpruce CreekHoly Trinity39:05:44.8659 5:44.398 4:28.2067 - - -
50.39.4.Gilvary, Ryan Palazollo, Gino Woodward, Pierce FRSOFRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastSatellite6:05:45.8766 5:37.2054 58:05:22.524 - - -
51.26.52.Tejeda, Josiah Zhuo, Jonah Tejeda, Josiah JRJRJRDeltonaHoly TrinitySt. Francis5:48.215 6:04:59.03 4:31.2172 - 01 -
52.13.25.Nanku, Dylan Cernese, Jeffrey Phelps, Gabe FRFRSOSouth LakePonte VedraForest0:05:55.833 5:48.215 5:21.32 - - -
53.22.35.Barrett, Jimar Jayaraman, Sai Jayaraman, Sai JRSOSRForestBuchholzFlagler Palm Coast5:58.69 4:51.11 39:05:44.8659 - - -
54.51.38.Bundza, Gannon Sherman, Barry Murray, Colin FRJRFRSpruce CreekWest PortFlagler Palm Coast28:06:02.35 4:59.10 28:06:02.35 - - -
55.4.36.Dowdell, Kenneth Gilvary, Ryan Tejada, Freddy FRFRFRNew Smyrna BeachNeaseHoly Trinity49:06:03.039 32:05:01.2480 4:34.092 - 565 -
56.37.36.Fornoles, Kaleo Zhuo, Jonah Jenkins, Oliver FRSOSOSouth LakeForestPonte Vedra6:12.6914 5:20.6807 15:05:00.78 - - -
57.32.32.Diguglielmo, Nicholas Fornoles, Kaleo Law, Dayton FRSOSOFlagler Palm CoastWest PortSt. Augustine6:27.56 5:43.52 32:04:40.047 - - -
58.23.22.Wheat, Kayden Gayton , Ryan Woodward, Pierce FRSRFRFlagler Palm CoastDeltonaSatellite53:06:52.27 49:06:03.039 27:05:03.768 - - -
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
45.18.58.Barrett, Jimar Cerrud, Carlos Dowdell, Kenneth FRSOFRFlagler Palm CoastDeltonaForest5:48.21395:00.78336:02.35---
44.33.55.Tejeda, Josiah Davis, Lincoln Olsen, Matthew FRJRSODeltonaDeltonaSouth Lake20:05:31.5945:22.522818:05:25.1761---
42.35.52.Gayton , Ryan Cousins, Charles Brown, Neil Isaac FRSOFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSt. Augustine5:22.522837:05:24.1755:40.50---
49.36.53.Gayton , Ryan Ramsey, Ethan Fornoles, Kaleo FRSOFRFlagler Palm CoastForestSt. Augustine19:06:03.03318:05:25.176139:05:55.831---
51.38.53.Olsen, Matthew Lowes, Canyon Davis, Lincoln FRFRFRNew Smyrna BeachSt. AugustineDeltona5:22.52285:27.095:27.09---
51.39.48.Zhuo, Jonah Gayton , Ryan Davis, Lincoln FRSOFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce Creek51:06:52.276313:05:31.435:44.3931---
40.40.36.Gayton , Ryan Brown, Neil Isaac Bundza, Gannon SRFRFRSpruce CreekForestSt. Augustine5:40.9620:05:31.5945:37.205---
45.42.44.Nanku, Dylan Olsen, Matthew Fornoles, Kaleo SOSOFRDeltonaFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast39:05:55.8315:36.3720:05:31.594---
57.43.35.Bundza, Gannon Tejada, Freddy Diguglielmo, Nicholas SOSRFRDeltonaDeltonaDeltona5:36.375:37.2055:44.3931---
51.44.35.Cousins, Charles Spruill, Kyler Ramsey, Ethan FRFRFRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast5:44.86875:40.5037:05:24.175---
52.45.46.Diguglielmo, Nicholas Buster, Devin Fornoles, Kaleo SOSOFRFlagler Palm CoastDeLandDeltona5:43.305:40.965:36.37---
40.46.38.Tejeda, Josiah Borosky, Branden Lowes, Canyon SOFRFRFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna BeachFlagler Palm Coast6:27.565:43.3037:05:24.175---
56.48.50.Borosky, Branden Aromanda, Ethan Brown, Neil Isaac FRSOSOSouth LakeFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast51:06:52.27635:44.39315:48.2139---
57.49.48.Lowes, Canyon Zhuo, Jonah Cousins, Charles SOSOSRDeltonaSt. AugustineDeltona18:05:25.17615:44.86875:36.37---
58.50.44.Nanku, Dylan Gilvary, Ryan Bundza, Gannon FRFRFRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna Beach5:45.87725:45.87725:43.30---
52.51.36.Ramsey, Ethan Tejeda, Josiah Aromanda, Ethan SOJRFRFlagler Palm CoastDeltonaSt. Augustine18:05:25.17615:48.213925:05:58.692---
52.52.48.Brown, Neil Isaac Nanku, Dylan Spruill, Kyler SRFRJRDeltonaSouth LakeDeltona5:40.9639:05:55.8315:27.09---
35.53.58.Olsen, Matthew Barrett, Jimar Nanku, Dylan SOJRJRSpruce CreekForestFlagler Palm Coast6:12.69425:05:58.6925:45.8772---
38.54.58.Ramsey, Ethan Bundza, Gannon Fornoles, Kaleo SOFRSOForestSpruce CreekForest6:27.566:02.355:27.09---
51.55.46.Davis, Lincoln Dowdell, Kenneth Cerrud, Carlos FRFRFRDeltonaNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek5:22.522819:06:03.0336:27.56---
42.56.53.Zhuo, Jonah Fornoles, Kaleo Olsen, Matthew FRFRFRForestSouth LakeSouth Lake5:44.39316:12.6945:43.30---
18.57.50.Davis, Lincoln Diguglielmo, Nicholas Brown, Neil Isaac JRFRFRDeltonaFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast5:44.86876:27.5625:05:58.692---
39.58.45.Dowdell, Kenneth Wheat, Kayden Borosky, Branden FRFRSONew Smyrna BeachFlagler Palm CoastSpruce Creek5:22.522851:06:52.27635:40.96---
1600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14.28.Segura, Carlos De La Vega, Diego SRSOBuchholzNew Smyrna Beach4:59.0313:05:05.55--
16.30.Dayton, AJ Hamm, Andrew SOJRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast4:59.29405:12.6404--
17.23.Woodward, Peyton Sherman, Barry JRSRFlagler Palm CoastSt. Augustine49:05:00.405:16.76--
19.26.Conaty , Lucas Conaty , Lucas SRJRSt. FrancisFlagler Palm Coast5:01.242638:05:23.0174--
20.22.Deutch, John Palazollo, Gino JRJRPonte VedraPonte Vedra2:05:03.765:19.763--
21.16.Garrison, Riley Driggers, Cameron JRSODeLandDeLand5:04.485:04.48--
22.26.De La Vega, Diego Jones, Colby SOSRDeLandWest Port5:05.4052:05:03.76--
23.19.Palazollo, Gino Cernese, Jeffrey FRJRBuchholzPonte Vedra13:05:05.5513:05:05.55--
24.21.Cernese, Jeffrey Sherman, Barry JRJRSt. AugustineFlagler Palm Coast9:05:09.115:26.20--
25.34.Sherman, Barry Driggers, Cameron SRSOAtlantic (PO)St. Augustine5:10.5913:05:05.55--
26.28.Jacobs, Sawyer Cernese, Jeffrey FRFRHoly TrinityWest Port5:12.640413:05:05.55--
27.16.Phelps, Gabe Belflower, Daytona SOJRSt. AugustineHoly Trinity5:16.7636:05:35.4408--
28.28.Sproull, Ethan De La Vega, Diego JRSRFlagler Palm CoastHoly Trinity5:19.7635:12.6404--
29.16.Tinker, Garrett Segura, Carlos SOSRHoly TrinityPonte Vedra16:05:20.684:59.2940--
30.21.Jenkins, Oliver Woodward, Pierce JRSRPonte VedraBuchholz5:21.326642:05:22.2506--
31.17.Murray, Colin Cernese, Jeffrey FRSOFlagler Palm CoastWest Port42:05:22.250638:05:23.0174--
32.19.Belflower, Daytona Conaty , Lucas JRFRNew Smyrna BeachAtlantic (PO)57:05:22.32119:05:09.11--
34.31.Hamm, Andrew De La Vega, Diego SRJRPonte VedraBuchholz38:05:23.01745:05.405--
37.23.Woodward, Pierce Jacobs, Sawyer FRSOFlagler Palm CoastBuchholz5:26.2057:05:22.3211--
41.28.Driggers, Cameron Jones, Colby JRSOFlagler Palm CoastWest Port36:05:35.440838:05:23.0174--
47.24.Jones, Colby Driggers, Cameron JRSRWest PortAtlantic (PO)14:05:43.52784:59.2940--
1600 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.1.10.9.4.Siren, Tobias Law, Dayton Doherty, Grant Wilson, Justin Stehley, Augustine SRSRSOSOSRSatelliteSatelliteBuchholzSatelliteHoly Trinity4:59.100355:04:23.793 4:40.040 4:51.2123 0:04:40.6163951035103639256
10.2.15.13.4.Mahorner, Andrew Miller, Emerson Myrick, Ethan Mahorner, Andrew Doherty, Grant SOJRFRFRFRSatelliteBuchholzSouth LakePonte VedraBuchholz4:47.37544:26.16 0:04:40.614:59.10034:26.7858 510388--554
5.3.3.11.15.Nance, Mark Mahorner, Andrew Mahorner, Andrew Doherty, Grant Miller, Emerson JRJRJRSRJRSatelliteSatelliteSatelliteSatelliteSatellite56:04:28.208 4:26.7858 56:04:28.208 4:53.1824:51.2123 -6395253--
2.4.7.8.13.Jayaraman, Sai Wilson, Justin Miller, Emerson Siren, Tobias Nance, Mark SRSRJRSRSRSatelliteSatelliteWest PortSatelliteSatellite4:47.375456:04:28.208 0:04:40.6144:04:51.113 55:04:23.793 53256-510353
15.5.2.11.8.Law, Dayton Doherty, Grant Diaz, Eduardo Stehley, Augustine Stehley, Augustine SOJRSRSRSOHoly TrinityPonte VedraPonte VedraWest PortSatellite4:51.2123 4:31.21 4:40.040 4:26.7858 44:04:51.113 256554-554-
12.6.12.7.7.Mason, Aidan Diaz, Eduardo Aguilar, Santos Miller, Emerson Jensen, Skyler SRSRJRSOSRDeLandWest PortSatelliteSatelliteNiceville4:59.10033:04:34.097 56:04:28.208 4:40.040 4:31.21 -535353-
9.7.15.7.9.Diaz, Eduardo Nance, Mark Jensen, Skyler Stehley, Augustine Mason, Aidan SOSOSOSRJRHoly TrinityBuchholzHoly TrinitySatelliteBuchholz4:40.040 55:04:36.1444:04:51.113 4:51.2123 44:04:51.113 6395253256639256
8.8.1.6.4.Jensen, Skyler Mason, Aidan Law, Dayton Diaz, Eduardo Diaz, Eduardo JRSRSOJRSRSatelliteSatelliteBuchholzNeaseBuchholz4:47.37544:40.040 0:04:40.614:53.1824:59.1003391391885545253
1.9.2.2.7.Law, Dayton Myrick, Ethan Nance, Mark Wilson, Justin Miller, Emerson SRSRFRSRSOBuchholzDeLandPonte VedraSatelliteHoly Trinity56:04:28.208 0:04:40.614:53.1824:53.18256:04:28.208 639--53639
13.10.13.13.4.Stehley, Augustine Siren, Tobias Diaz, Eduardo Siren, Tobias Law, Dayton SOSOSRSRSRSatelliteNicevilleBuchholzDeLandBuchholz0:04:40.614:47.37544:31.21 4:59.100344:04:51.113 --554535253
4.11.1.12.11.Mason, Aidan Jensen, Skyler Diaz, Eduardo Jensen, Skyler Siren, Tobias SRFRFRSRSRWest PortHoly TrinitySatelliteSatellitePonte Vedra56:04:28.208 44:04:51.113 4:53.18255:04:36.144:26.16 639--554-
10.12.11.4.10.Law, Dayton Stehley, Augustine Mason, Aidan Law, Dayton Law, Dayton SRSOSRJRJRSatelliteHoly TrinityBuchholzBuchholzSouth Lake55:04:36.144:51.2123 4:26.16 55:04:36.1444:04:51.113 5253-5103--
4.13.11.13.4.Law, Dayton Jayaraman, Sai Jensen, Skyler Myrick, Ethan Nance, Mark JRSOSOSRJRNicevilleNeaseNeaseSatelliteHoly Trinity4:26.16 4:53.1824:51.2123 4:59.10034:59.1003256--5253-
3.15.3.11.4.Wilson, Justin Aguilar, Santos Jayaraman, Sai Mason, Aidan Wilson, Justin JRSRSRSOSOSatelliteSouth LakeDeLandHoly TrinitySatellite4:40.040 4:59.10034:26.7858 4:53.1824:40.040 391-639256391