March 12, 2022
|
Spruce Creek - Port Orange, FL

Boys 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.University (OC)Father Lopez A ACorey Johnson, Benjamin Bradley, Tyler Sintscha, Royce EggertHunter Kemp, William Steinebach, Rolan Yagual, Samuel Ynguil9:08:39.6057 NT 9710 930
2. Seminole (Sanford)University (OC)
(B)
A AOluwaseum Aluko, Mathew Pruitt, Christian Sanders, Lucas WellsBrett Remensnyder, Daytona Belflower, Chase Bissell, Chris Hill41:08:48.70 NT 12828 285
3. New Smyrna BeachLake Mary
(B)
A BBrett Remensnyder, Daytona Belflower, Chase Bissell, Chris HillAyden Burns, Noah Ennabili, Diego De La Vega, Liam Winegardner33:08:49.99 10:40.71 2651 930
4.7.MainlandUniversity (OC)
(B)
A ASeth Sawyer, Micah Mcquire, Kaden Golder, Cole BowmanGavin Gilmer, Logan Fowler, Matthew Lockrem, Gabriel McCaskey8:50.34 NT 285 -
5.9.DeLandPine Ridge A BAyden Burns, Noah Ennabili, Diego De La Vega, Liam WinegardnerOluwaseum Aluko, Mathew Pruitt, Christian Sanders, Lucas Wells9:16.69 41:08:48.70 0472 -
6. Father LopezPine Ridge A BAndrew Gazzoli, Matthew Gazzoli, Felipe Paredes, Enirico PardesCole Hollman, Gannon Bundza, Charles Cousins, Ryan Gayton53:09:16.8572 8:50.34 930 285
7. Spruce Creek
(B)
Spruce Creek B ACole Hollman, Gannon Bundza, Charles Cousins, Ryan GaytonSeth Sawyer, Micah Mcquire, Kaden Golder, Cole Bowman9:31.973 9:31.973 25245 285
8. Pine RidgeMainland A AHunter Kemp, William Steinebach, Rolan Yagual, Samuel YnguilAndrew Gazzoli, Matthew Gazzoli, Felipe Paredes, Enirico Pardes17:10:39.8860 9:31.973 57115 12828
9.5.University (OC)
(B)
Pine Ridge
(B)
B AGavin Gilmer, Logan Fowler, Matthew Lockrem, Gabriel McCaskeyGavin Gilmer, Logan Fowler, Matthew Lockrem, Gabriel McCaskey10:40.71 NT - 57115
  Pine Ridge
(B)
Spruce Creek
(B)
B AKole Dangleman, Jesse Nieto, Alejandro Infante, Grayson NewAdam Ruble, Brendan Hamilton, Steven D'Antonio, Nathan HenningNT NT - -
 9.Spruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach A AJerel Moore, Aden Ferullo, Dylan Brewer, Dean CobbHunter Kemp, William Steinebach, Rolan Yagual, Samuel YnguilNT 9:31.973 - -
  Lake MarySpruce Creek A AAdam Ruble, Brendan Hamilton, Steven D'Antonio, Nathan HenningAyden Burns, Noah Ennabili, Diego De La Vega, Liam WinegardnerNT 8:50.34 - -
 7.Lake Mary
(B)
University (OC)
(B)
B ACaleb D'Antonio, Rory Kirkland, Jadon Grant, Kaden SidmanAndrew Gazzoli, Matthew Gazzoli, Felipe Paredes, Enirico PardesNT 9:31.973 - 25245
4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
8.  6.3.3.Pine RidgeFather LopezFather LopezNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachPine Ridge (B) Gazzoli, Gazzoli, Paredes, Pardes Remensnyder, Belflower, Bissell, Hill Dangleman, Nieto, Infante, New Burns, Ennabili, De La Vega, Winegardner Remensnyder, Belflower, Bissell, Hill Dangleman, Nieto, Infante, New37:08:49.99937:08:49.99910:10:39.881510:10:39.881537:08:49.9999:16.855081608160816-66
3.3.6. 5.3.New Smyrna BeachDeLandDeLandNew Smyrna BeachDeLandPine Ridge Remensnyder, Belflower, Bissell, Hill Dangleman, Nieto, Infante, New Kemp, Steinebach, Yagual, Ynguil Burns, Ennabili, De La Vega, Winegardner Burns, Ennabili, De La Vega, Winegardner Remensnyder, Belflower, Bissell, Hill9:16.694937:08:49.99937:08:49.999NT9:16.6949NT08166081644-
8.5. 3.6.5.New Smyrna BeachFather LopezFather LopezPine RidgeFather LopezNew Smyrna Beach Gazzoli, Gazzoli, Paredes, Pardes Dangleman, Nieto, Infante, New Dangleman, Nieto, Infante, New Gazzoli, Gazzoli, Paredes, Pardes Gazzoli, Gazzoli, Paredes, Pardes Burns, Ennabili, De La Vega, Winegardner10:10:39.881510:10:39.8815NT10:10:39.88159:16.85537:08:49.9994660816346
3. 6.3.8.5.DeLandPine RidgePine RidgePine Ridge (B)Pine RidgeFather Lopez Dangleman, Nieto, Infante, New Gazzoli, Gazzoli, Paredes, Pardes Kemp, Steinebach, Yagual, Ynguil Dangleman, Nieto, Infante, New Kemp, Steinebach, Yagual, Ynguil Kemp, Steinebach, Yagual, Ynguil37:08:49.999NT37:08:49.99910:10:39.881510:10:39.881510:10:39.8815-344608160816
8.8. 8. 5.Pine Ridge (B)Pine Ridge (B)New Smyrna BeachPine RidgePine Ridge (B)New Smyrna Beach Kemp, Steinebach, Yagual, Ynguil Dangleman, Nieto, Infante, New Remensnyder, Belflower, Bissell, Hill Kemp, Steinebach, Yagual, Ynguil Dangleman, Nieto, Infante, New Dangleman, Nieto, Infante, NewNT9:16.69499:16.69499:16.6949NT9:16.694934440816--
4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
9.1.9.   Lake Mary (B)University (OC)University (OC)Lake Mary (B)Spruce Creek (B)Spruce Creek (B) Aluko, Pruitt, Sanders, Wells Johnson, Bradley, Sintscha, Eggert D'Antonio, Kirkland, Grant, Sidman Johnson, Bradley, Sintscha, Eggert Johnson, Bradley, Sintscha, Eggert D'Antonio, Kirkland, Grant, SidmanNT36:08:39.60NT1:08:48.708:50.3421:10:40.719-221022108--
4.2.7. 1.7.MainlandSeminole (Sanford)Spruce Creek (B)University (OC)Seminole (Sanford)Mainland Hollman, Bundza, Cousins, Gayton Aluko, Pruitt, Sanders, Wells Hollman, Bundza, Cousins, Gayton Moore, Ferullo, Brewer, Cobb Hollman, Bundza, Cousins, Gayton Moore, Ferullo, Brewer, Cobb1:08:48.701:08:48.70NTNTNT21:10:40.71928588285-285
 4.9. 4.7.University (OC) (B)MainlandMainlandSpruce CreekUniversity (OC) (B)Lake Mary Aluko, Pruitt, Sanders, Wells Sawyer, Mcquire, Golder, Bowman Hollman, Bundza, Cousins, Gayton D'Antonio, Kirkland, Grant, Sidman Moore, Ferullo, Brewer, Cobb Hollman, Bundza, Cousins, Gayton8:50.348:50.3421:10:40.7199:31.973NT9:31.9736565--2210-
2.7.7. 2.1.University (OC) (B)Spruce Creek (B)MainlandLake Mary (B)Spruce Creek (B)University (OC) (B) Gilmer, Fowler, Lockrem, McCaskey Hollman, Bundza, Cousins, Gayton Aluko, Pruitt, Sanders, Wells Aluko, Pruitt, Sanders, Wells Hollman, Bundza, Cousins, Gayton Hollman, Bundza, Cousins, GaytonNT9:31.9738:50.348:50.34NT36:08:39.60-285----
9.9.9. 1.9.University (OC)University (OC) (B)Seminole (Sanford)MainlandUniversity (OC) (B)Lake Mary Ruble, Hamilton, D'Antonio, Henning Gilmer, Fowler, Lockrem, McCaskey Ruble, Hamilton, D'Antonio, Henning Gilmer, Fowler, Lockrem, McCaskey Sawyer, Mcquire, Golder, Bowman D'Antonio, Kirkland, Grant, Sidman21:10:40.71921:10:40.71921:10:40.71936:08:39.60NTNT------
9. 9.4.9.7.MainlandSpruce CreekSpruce Creek (B)Lake MaryUniversity (OC)Lake Mary (B) Ruble, Hamilton, D'Antonio, Henning Moore, Ferullo, Brewer, Cobb Sawyer, Mcquire, Golder, Bowman D'Antonio, Kirkland, Grant, Sidman Ruble, Hamilton, D'Antonio, Henning D'Antonio, Kirkland, Grant, Sidman9:31.973NT9:31.973NT8:50.348:50.342210-8--2210
  4. 9. MainlandLake MaryMainlandSpruce Creek (B)MainlandMainland Sawyer, Mcquire, Golder, Bowman Ruble, Hamilton, D'Antonio, Henning Hollman, Bundza, Cousins, Gayton D'Antonio, Kirkland, Grant, Sidman Hollman, Bundza, Cousins, Gayton Hollman, Bundza, Cousins, GaytonNTNT8:50.34NTNTNT----65-
9. 7.4.2.2.MainlandLake Mary (B)MainlandUniversity (OC) (B)MainlandMainland Hollman, Bundza, Cousins, Gayton D'Antonio, Kirkland, Grant, Sidman Johnson, Bradley, Sintscha, Eggert Moore, Ferullo, Brewer, Cobb Hollman, Bundza, Cousins, Gayton Hollman, Bundza, Cousins, Gayton36:08:39.60NT21:10:40.719NT1:08:48.709:31.9732210--2858-