April 15, 2021
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier FHSAA 4A

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Ziskinder, Ryan Heise, Ethan SRSRMartin CountyOsceola (Kissimmee)22:01:58.76 2:04.113 11029 -
2.8.Wilson, Cornell Raffenberg, Andrew SRSOVero BeachMartin County2:02.63 DNF 8885 -
3.22.Ziskinder, Adam Ortiz-Torres, Jonn SRSOMartin CountyFort Pierce Central2:04.113 45:02:10.6903 87687 -
4.20.Cuddy, Aidan Elliot, Jalen SRSRSt. CloudTreasure Coast2:04.2871 51:02:14.58 658 -
5.5.Gonzalez, Adriano Newsome, Tyler SRJRTreasure CoastMelbourne2:06.69 2:19.42 04 -
6.7.Bowes, Tyrese Newsome, Tyler SRSOCentennialFort Pierce Central43:02:06.8271 51:02:14.58 923 11029
7.4.Carroll, Aidan Magnan, Jaiden SOJRVieraMelbourne17:02:08.492 43:02:06.8271 6821 -
8.8.Magnan, Jaiden Wilson, Cornell JRFRTreasure CoastVero Beach2:09.233 DNF 132 -
9.1.Mitchell, Jurmain Bowes, Tyrese SOJRFort Pierce CentralTreasure Coast2:10.0705 DNF - 8885
10.20.Burrup, Riley Gearhart, Ben JRJRVieraCentennial45:02:10.6903 9:02:19.1737 - -
11.19.Deluke, Peter Burrup, Riley JRJRVero BeachMartin County13:02:12.30 2:09.233 - -
12.20.Snyder, Devin Rivera, Ryan FRJRMelbourneVero Beach14:02:13.694 17:02:08.492 - -
13.11.Knoblock, Wesley Usher, Omar SOSOMelbourneOsceola (Kissimmee)51:02:14.58 28:02:21.23 - 04
14.2.Heise, Ethan Magnan, Jaiden JRJRMelbourneMelbourne2:15.1093 52:02:17.2816 - -
15.15.Elliot, Jalen Magnan, Jaiden JRJRFort Pierce CentralOsceola (Kissimmee)40:02:15.5446 DNF - -
16.5.Wampler, Alexander Burrup, Riley JRSRCentennialVero Beach33:02:16.619 43:02:06.8271 - -
17.20.Richter, Joshua Ortiz-Torres, Jonn JRSRFort Pierce CentralMelbourne39:02:16.98 39:02:16.98 - -
18. Gearhart, Ben Usher, Omar JRJRVieraTreasure Coast52:02:17.2816 14:02:13.694 - -
19.2.Raffenberg, Andrew Mitchell, Jurmain JRJRMartin CountySt. Cloud9:02:19.1737 9:02:19.1737 - -
20.10.Trax, Tristan Ziskinder, Ryan SRSRVero BeachMartin County2:19.42 2:22.558 - -
21.13.Usher, Omar Raffenberg, Andrew FRFROsceola (Kissimmee)Vero Beach28:02:21.23 40:02:15.5446 - -
22.20.Newsome, Tyler Bowes, Tyrese JRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Martin County2:22.558 2:04.2871 - -
 14.Rivera, Ryan Snyder, Devin SOFROsceola (Kissimmee)VieraDNF 2:02.63 - 8885
 14.Ortiz-Torres, Jonn Ziskinder, Ryan JRJRSt. CloudMartin CountyDNF 14:02:13.694 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
19.11.11.Heise, Ethan Deluke, Peter Heise, Ethan JRJRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Vero BeachFort Pierce Central21:02:19.17752:12.3006DNF---
19.12.13.Raffenberg, Andrew Snyder, Devin Rivera, Ryan FRFRSOMelbourneMelbourneMelbourne21:02:19.177511:02:13.69721:02:14.586---
17.13. Knoblock, Wesley Knoblock, Wesley Heise, Ethan JRSOJRMelbourneMelbourneMelbourne11:02:13.69721:02:14.58621:02:19.1775---
15.14.15.Deluke, Peter Heise, Ethan Elliot, Jalen JRJRSOVero BeachMelbourneMelbourne2:15.542:15.103011:02:13.697---
 15.14.Rivera, Ryan Elliot, Jalen Rivera, Ryan JRJRSOVero BeachFort Pierce CentralMelbourne10:02:21.232:15.542:15.1030---
 17.13.Heise, Ethan Richter, Joshua Heise, Ethan SOJRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Fort Pierce CentralOsceola (Kissimmee)21:02:19.17752:16.9822:16.982---
13.19.21.Snyder, Devin Raffenberg, Andrew Rivera, Ryan JRJRJRMartin CountyMartin CountyMelbourne21:02:19.177521:02:19.17752:16.982---
19.21.15.Raffenberg, Andrew Usher, Omar Elliot, Jalen JRFRJRMelbourneOsceola (Kissimmee)Fort Pierce Central21:02:19.177510:02:21.2321:02:19.1775---
17. 13.Snyder, Devin Rivera, Ryan Raffenberg, Andrew JRSOFRMelbourneOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)DNFDNF2:15.1030---
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.9.Ziskinder, Ryan Carroll, Aidan SRJRMartin CountyMartin County1:58.7639 2:04.1164 81029892
2.3.Wilson, Cornell Carroll, Aidan SRSOVero BeachTreasure Coast45:02:02.63 DNF586166
3.2.Ziskinder, Adam Magnan, Jaiden SRSRMartin CountyVero Beach2:04.1164 1:58.7639 686-
4.10.Cuddy, Aidan Bowes, Tyrese SRSRSt. CloudViera13:02:04.285 45:02:02.63 4758353
5.2.Gonzalez, Adriano Trax, Tristan SRJRTreasure CoastCentennial2:06.698145:02:02.63 444-
6.20.Bowes, Tyrese Wampler, Alexander SRSOCentennialCentennial2:06.822:19.427353-
7.2.Carroll, Aidan Wampler, Alexander SOSRVieraVero Beach2:08.492:09.23892-
8. Magnan, Jaiden Magnan, Jaiden JRSRTreasure CoastOsceola (Kissimmee)2:09.232:17.281616658
9.4.Mitchell, Jurmain Bowes, Tyrese SOSRFort Pierce CentralOsceola (Kissimmee)29:02:10.0772:04.1164 -58
10.2.Burrup, Riley Ziskinder, Adam JRJRVieraCentennial57:02:10.6932:17.281-353
16.5.Wampler, Alexander Newsome, Tyler JRJRCentennialTreasure Coast21:02:16.6122:04.1164 --
18.3.Gearhart, Ben Burrup, Riley JRSRVieraViera2:17.2812:08.49--
20. Trax, Tristan Gonzalez, Adriano SRJRVero BeachSt. Cloud2:19.4272:09.23--
22.1.Newsome, Tyler Gonzalez, Adriano JRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Viera28:02:22.559457:02:10.693--
  Ortiz-Torres, Jonn Cuddy, Aidan JRJRSt. CloudCentennialDNF28:02:22.5594-58