April 1, 2021
|
Sebastian River - Sebastian River, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brianna Clayton SR Fort Pierce Central 26.00 10
2 Alexandra Watson FR Lincoln Park 27.02 8
3 Jalissa Floristal SR Centennial 27.49 6
4 Richelle Williams SO Fort Pierce Central 27.70 4
5 Geliya Rivera-Sears SR Treasure Coast 27.87 2
6 shanteria washington SO Fort Pierce Westwood 27.90 1
7 JaMya Brown SO Vero Beach 28.40 -
8 Stevilyn Eckhardt FR South Fork 28.46 -
9 Eltaneia Francois SO Fort Pierce Central 28.48 -
10 Rushya Fowler FR Fort Pierce Westwood 28.90 -
11 Paris Grier SR Fort Pierce Westwood 28.99 -
12 Shakirra Singleton JR Treasure Coast 29.37 -
13 Brianna Christopher JR Port St. Lucie 29.49 -
14 Sienna Hartley FR Martin County 30.16 -
15 Bernandine Estinoble SO Port St. Lucie 30.27 -
16 Yasmine Beausejour-Joseph JR Lincoln Park 30.34 -
17 Taylor Castro JR South Fork 30.44 -
18 Alyssia Vecchione SO Sebastian River 30.66 -
19 Djennyka Mercedat JR Treasure Coast 30.69 -
20 Sammiah Dorelus FR Centennial 30.74 -
21 Anna Witt SO Martin County 30.86 -
22 joenisha eristhene JR Sebastian River 30.89 -
23 Rashauna Jones FR Vero Beach 31.70 -
24 Jayna Kochis FR Martin County 31.74 -
25 Abigail Cornea 7 Pine School 31.97 -
26 Kissiah Blake SO John Carroll 32.19 -
27 Amanda Estrella SR South Fork 32.32 -
28 D'Sani Escobedo 7 Pine School 32.32 -
29 Naya Lagurre 8 Morningside 32.80 -
30 Hannah Nguyen 8 Morningside 33.10 -
31 Keelin Johnson SO Sebastian River 33.24 -
32 Hailey Ramirez 8 Morningside 36.00 -
  Amber Clark JR Lincoln Park DNS   
  La'Nia Rogers JR Port St. Lucie DNS   
  Fripp Stringfellow 7 Pine School DNS   
  Ratajah Dawson SO Vero Beach DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 JaMya Brown SO Vero Beach 28.40 -
10 Rushya Fowler FR Fort Pierce Westwood 28.90 -
31 Keelin Johnson SO Sebastian River 33.24 -
  Ratajah Dawson SO Vero Beach DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Bernandine Estinoble SO Port St. Lucie 30.27 -
18 Alyssia Vecchione SO Sebastian River 30.66 -
22 joenisha eristhene JR Sebastian River 30.89 -
28 D'Sani Escobedo 7 Pine School 32.32 -
29 Naya Lagurre 8 Morningside 32.80 -
30 Hannah Nguyen 8 Morningside 33.10 -
32 Hailey Ramirez 8 Morningside 36.00 -
  Fripp Stringfellow 7 Pine School DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Yasmine Beausejour-Joseph JR Lincoln Park 30.34 -
21 Anna Witt SO Martin County 30.86 -
23 Rashauna Jones FR Vero Beach 31.70 -
24 Jayna Kochis FR Martin County 31.74 -
25 Abigail Cornea 7 Pine School 31.97 -
26 Kissiah Blake SO John Carroll 32.19 -
27 Amanda Estrella SR South Fork 32.32 -
  La'Nia Rogers JR Port St. Lucie DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Geliya Rivera-Sears SR Treasure Coast 27.87 2
6 shanteria washington SO Fort Pierce Westwood 27.90 1
11 Paris Grier SR Fort Pierce Westwood 28.99 -
13 Brianna Christopher JR Port St. Lucie 29.49 -
14 Sienna Hartley FR Martin County 30.16 -
17 Taylor Castro JR South Fork 30.44 -
19 Djennyka Mercedat JR Treasure Coast 30.69 -
20 Sammiah Dorelus FR Centennial 30.74 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brianna Clayton SR Fort Pierce Central 26.00 10
2 Alexandra Watson FR Lincoln Park 27.02 8
3 Jalissa Floristal SR Centennial 27.49 6
4 Richelle Williams SO Fort Pierce Central 27.70 4
8 Stevilyn Eckhardt FR South Fork 28.46 -
9 Eltaneia Francois SO Fort Pierce Central 28.48 -
12 Shakirra Singleton JR Treasure Coast 29.37 -
  Amber Clark JR Lincoln Park DNS