April 7, 2021
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Destiny McBroom FR Santa Fe 12.81 -0.3
2 Tyra Kalandyk JR Suwannee 13.10 -0.3
3 Makayla Sutton JR Gainesville 13.27 0.2
4 Hailey Tharp FR Newberry 13.29 0.2
5 Ashleah Hewitt SO Tabernacle Baptist Academy 13.37 0.2
6 Olivia Watkins JR Santa Fe 13.52 -0.3
7 Alexis Hill SO Trenton 13.53 -0.3
8 Stacy White SO Columbia 13.55 0.2
9 Bagheera Jones SO Baker County 13.64 0.2
10 Kaleo Marshall SR Newberry 13.70 -0.3
11 Gellisa Serrano-Prusinski FR Fort White 13.72 1.8
12 Hiliyah Walker JR Suwannee 13.81 0.2
13 Evie Pitts JR Branford 13.87 0.2
14 Virginia Manning SR Interlachen 14.21 0.2
15 Victoria Rackley JR Baker County 14.21 1.8
16 Layla Monroe FR Newberry 14.23 0.2
17 Millesha Griffin SO Interlachen 14.35 1.8
18 Halleigh-Ray Harris JR Branford 14.44 1.8
19 Jayla Taylor FR Gainesville 14.53 0.2
20 Deziah Jones FR Santa Fe 14.54 0.2
21 Zjamyah Wilson 8 Branford 14.58 0.2
22 Ieisha Henderson SO Baker County 14.75 0.2
23 Dymond Ferguson FR Gainesville 14.87 0.4
24 Kamryn Cembruch FR Fort White 14.88 0.2
25 Jayda Plascencia FR Fort White 15.13 0.2
26 Adrianna Malaguti 6 Branford 15.16 0.2
27 Reggi Buckman FR Keystone Heights 15.41 0.4
28 Allie Schofield FR Cornerstone 15.48 0.4
29 Cassidy Carnegie SO P. K. Yonge 15.75 0.4
30 Aniyah Taylor SO Baker County 16.19 1.5
31 Riley Aprile SO Keystone Heights 16.61 0.4
32 Lake Hovsepian 7 Keystone Heights 17.32 1.5
33 Alyssa Weeks 8 Trenton 18.42 1.5
34 Fiona Arsenault 8 Keystone Heights 18.66 1.5
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Destiny McBroom FR Santa Fe 12.81
2 Tyra Kalandyk JR Suwannee 13.10
6 Olivia Watkins JR Santa Fe 13.52
7 Alexis Hill SO Trenton 13.53
10 Kaleo Marshall SR Newberry 13.70
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Makayla Sutton JR Gainesville 13.27
4 Hailey Tharp FR Newberry 13.29
8 Stacy White SO Columbia 13.55
9 Bagheera Jones SO Baker County 13.64
12 Hiliyah Walker JR Suwannee 13.81
13 Evie Pitts JR Branford 13.87
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Gellisa Serrano-Prusinski FR Fort White 13.72
15 Victoria Rackley JR Baker County 14.21
17 Millesha Griffin SO Interlachen 14.35
18 Halleigh-Ray Harris JR Branford 14.44
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ashleah Hewitt SO Tabernacle Baptist Academy 13.37
14 Virginia Manning SR Interlachen 14.21
16 Layla Monroe FR Newberry 14.23
19 Jayla Taylor FR Gainesville 14.53
21 Zjamyah Wilson 8 Branford 14.58
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Deziah Jones FR Santa Fe 14.54
22 Ieisha Henderson SO Baker County 14.75
24 Kamryn Cembruch FR Fort White 14.88
25 Jayda Plascencia FR Fort White 15.13
26 Adrianna Malaguti 6 Branford 15.16
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Dymond Ferguson FR Gainesville 14.87
27 Reggi Buckman FR Keystone Heights 15.41
28 Allie Schofield FR Cornerstone 15.48
29 Cassidy Carnegie SO P. K. Yonge 15.75
31 Riley Aprile SO Keystone Heights 16.61
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Aniyah Taylor SO Baker County 16.19
32 Lake Hovsepian 7 Keystone Heights 17.32
33 Alyssa Weeks 8 Trenton 18.42
34 Fiona Arsenault 8 Keystone Heights 18.66

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Zuriel Reed SO P. K. Yonge 24.87 -0.2
2 Kalani Vreen SO Gainesville 24.96 -0.2
3 Destiny McBroom FR Santa Fe 26.50 -0.2
4 Paris Brown JR Eastside 27.41 -1.3
5 Lanecia Wallace SR Gainesville 27.52 -1.3
6 Sri Lanka Richardson FR Gainesville 27.53 -0.1
7 Trinity Steele JR Columbia 27.56 -0.2
8 V'Kaylynn Ward JR Suwannee 27.85 -1.3
9 Tyra Kalandyk JR Suwannee 28.01 -1.3
10 Hailey Tharp FR Newberry 28.30 -0.1
11 Alexis Hill SO Trenton 28.43 -1.3
12 Kiyana Williams SR Santa Fe 28.43 -0.1
13 Andrianna Walker SR Suwannee 28.60 0.5
14 Nakayla Mcfarlane FR Newberry 28.67 -0.2
15 Taylor Hill-Miles JR Eastside 28.97 -0.1
16 Gellisa Serrano-Prusinski FR Fort White 28.99 -0.2
17 Stacy White SO Columbia 29.31 -0.2
18 Jamia Hunt FR Newberry 29.42 0.5
19 Virginia Manning SR Interlachen 29.66 0.5
20 K'niyah Smth SR Santa Fe 29.79 -0.1
21 Zjamyah Wilson 8 Branford 29.80 0.5
22 Millesha Griffin SO Interlachen 29.81 -0.2
23 Marissa Dowell 8 Keystone Heights 30.14 -0.2
24 Armonie Brown JR Suwannee 30.19 0.5
25 Jayla Taylor FR Gainesville 30.85 -0.3
26 Zireya Brown JR Santa Fe 31.45 NWI
27 Brianna Hogan SO Keystone Heights 31.47 -0.3
28 Candace Jackson SO Keystone Heights 31.49 NWI
29 Christine DJavaheri 8 Keystone Heights 31.69 -0.3
30 Kamryn Cembruch FR Fort White 31.74 -0.3
31 Jayda Plascencia FR Fort White 32.00 -0.3
32 Adrianna Malaguti 6 Branford 32.33 NWI
33 Allie Schofield FR Cornerstone 32.62 NWI
34 Daisy Robinson FR Branford 33.34 NWI
35 Cassidy Carnegie SO P. K. Yonge 33.53 NWI
36 Erin O'steen SO Baker County 33.88 0.7
37 Savanna Powell JR Baker County 35.88 0.7
38 Albany Smithers SR Trenton 36.07 0.7
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zuriel Reed SO P. K. Yonge 24.87
2 Kalani Vreen SO Gainesville 24.96
3 Destiny McBroom FR Santa Fe 26.50
7 Trinity Steele JR Columbia 27.56
17 Stacy White SO Columbia 29.31
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Paris Brown JR Eastside 27.41
5 Lanecia Wallace SR Gainesville 27.52
8 V'Kaylynn Ward JR Suwannee 27.85
9 Tyra Kalandyk JR Suwannee 28.01
11 Alexis Hill SO Trenton 28.43
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Sri Lanka Richardson FR Gainesville 27.53
10 Hailey Tharp FR Newberry 28.30
12 Kiyana Williams SR Santa Fe 28.43
15 Taylor Hill-Miles JR Eastside 28.97
20 K'niyah Smth SR Santa Fe 29.79
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Nakayla Mcfarlane FR Newberry 28.67
16 Gellisa Serrano-Prusinski FR Fort White 28.99
22 Millesha Griffin SO Interlachen 29.81
23 Marissa Dowell 8 Keystone Heights 30.14
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Andrianna Walker SR Suwannee 28.60
18 Jamia Hunt FR Newberry 29.42
19 Virginia Manning SR Interlachen 29.66
21 Zjamyah Wilson 8 Branford 29.80
24 Armonie Brown JR Suwannee 30.19
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Jayla Taylor FR Gainesville 30.85
27 Brianna Hogan SO Keystone Heights 31.47
29 Christine DJavaheri 8 Keystone Heights 31.69
30 Kamryn Cembruch FR Fort White 31.74
31 Jayda Plascencia FR Fort White 32.00
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Zireya Brown JR Santa Fe 31.45
28 Candace Jackson SO Keystone Heights 31.49
32 Adrianna Malaguti 6 Branford 32.33
33 Allie Schofield FR Cornerstone 32.62
34 Daisy Robinson FR Branford 33.34
35 Cassidy Carnegie SO P. K. Yonge 33.53
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Erin O'steen SO Baker County 33.88
37 Savanna Powell JR Baker County 35.88
38 Albany Smithers SR Trenton 36.07
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Colllinique Farrington SR Tabernacle Baptist Academy 58.75
4 Mon'tayasia Jones SR Suwannee 1:04.25
5 Kiyana Williams SR Santa Fe 1:05.24
6 Hannah Terry JR Branford 1:05.75
14 Zamaria Granado JR Branford 1:07.74
  Paris Brown JR Eastside FS
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ja'Aliyah Bryant SO Eastside 1:03.57
7 Taylor Hill-Miles JR Eastside 1:05.97
8 Abigail Candler FR Columbia 1:06.18
9 Sri Lanka Richardson FR Gainesville 1:06.20
11 Ella Hutchins FR Keystone Heights 1:06.42
13 Sarah Simpson SO Columbia 1:07.55
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Samia Authur JR Tabernacle Baptist Academy 1:06.37
12 Lanecia Wallace SR Gainesville 1:06.62
15 Zjamyah Wilson 8 Branford 1:08.11
16 Dariniya Martin JR Suwannee 1:08.63
17 K'niyah Smth SR Santa Fe 1:08.98
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Hailey Griffis FR Trenton 1:09.28
19 Armonie Brown JR Suwannee 1:10.66
20 Kinsey Akins SR Trenton 1:11.38
22 Cyanne Carey SO Baker County 1:12.93
23 Sydnie Colaw 8 Keystone Heights 1:13.67
24 Allie Schofield FR Cornerstone 1:13.68
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Elizabeth Hogan FR Keystone Heights 1:15.95
26 Cate Currier FR Cornerstone 1:17.64
27 Jolee Gaylord SR Interlachen 1:20.15
28 Madisynn Guessford FR Interlachen 1:21.13
29 Albany Smithers SR Trenton 1:21.79
Girls' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Treasure Burrows SO Tabernacle Baptist Academy 1:03.04
21 Kayley Johnson 7 Branford 1:11.64
30 Isabel Hansen FR P. K. Yonge 1:25.02
31 Savanna Powell JR Baker County 1:26.80
32 Lily Elledge FR Baker County 1:28.39

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Camryn Williams SR Keystone Heights 2:28.32
2 Lucy Voss FR Buchholz 2:30.06
3 Sarah Simpson SO Columbia 2:35.68
4 Emma White FR Buchholz 2:38.08
5 Abigail Candler FR Columbia 2:39.20
6 Kayley Johnson 7 Branford 2:39.65
7 Anndersn Fuller 7 Fort White 2:41.82
8 Paulina Cervantes 7 P. K. Yonge 2:42.34
9 Kyla Desmartin SR Branford 2:42.51
10 Ellie Cervantes 7 P. K. Yonge 2:45.61
11 Carol Lynn Drilling SO Trenton 2:48.82
12 Marina Freeman 8 P. K. Yonge 2:52.24
13 Kayla Desmartin SR Branford 2:54.06
14 Savannah Pelfrey JR Baker County 2:54.55
15 Alivia Hunter SR Newberry 2:56.52
16 Kaysen Willcox SO Fort White 2:58.51
17 Alondra Castro FR Suwannee 3:00.44
18 Andrea Loosli FR Buchholz 3:04.00
19 Taylor Goodin SO Keystone Heights 3:04.04
20 Anastasja Fernandez Smith FR P. K. Yonge 3:05.15
21 Kendall Todd 6 Fort White 3:05.67
22 Ali McMillan JR Suwannee 3:06.45
23 Cyanne Carey SO Baker County 3:09.90
24 Elizabeth Lord 7 Trenton 3:10.66
25 Hannah Webb SR Taylor County 3:16.31
26 Rozlynn Sames SR Keystone Heights 3:31.55
27 Kadi Kaercher SO Newberry 3:49.17
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Camryn Williams SR Keystone Heights 2:28.32
2 Lucy Voss FR Buchholz 2:30.06
3 Sarah Simpson SO Columbia 2:35.68
4 Emma White FR Buchholz 2:38.08
5 Abigail Candler FR Columbia 2:39.20
6 Kayley Johnson 7 Branford 2:39.65
7 Anndersn Fuller 7 Fort White 2:41.82
8 Paulina Cervantes 7 P. K. Yonge 2:42.34
9 Kyla Desmartin SR Branford 2:42.51
10 Ellie Cervantes 7 P. K. Yonge 2:45.61
11 Carol Lynn Drilling SO Trenton 2:48.82
12 Marina Freeman 8 P. K. Yonge 2:52.24
13 Kayla Desmartin SR Branford 2:54.06
16 Kaysen Willcox SO Fort White 2:58.51
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Savannah Pelfrey JR Baker County 2:54.55
15 Alivia Hunter SR Newberry 2:56.52
17 Alondra Castro FR Suwannee 3:00.44
18 Andrea Loosli FR Buchholz 3:04.00
19 Taylor Goodin SO Keystone Heights 3:04.04
20 Anastasja Fernandez Smith FR P. K. Yonge 3:05.15
21 Kendall Todd 6 Fort White 3:05.67
22 Ali McMillan JR Suwannee 3:06.45
23 Cyanne Carey SO Baker County 3:09.90
24 Elizabeth Lord 7 Trenton 3:10.66
25 Hannah Webb SR Taylor County 3:16.31
26 Rozlynn Sames SR Keystone Heights 3:31.55
27 Kadi Kaercher SO Newberry 3:49.17

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Camryn Williams SR Keystone Heights 5:20.61
2 Audrey Fender SO Columbia 5:46.82
3 Ariel Anderson SR Santa Fe 6:01.03
4 Kyla Desmartin SR Branford 6:11.88
5 Maggie Whisler FR Buchholz 6:18.87
6 Morgan Golden FR Columbia 6:20.59
7 Madison McMillan FR Suwannee 6:24.04
8 Vanessa Todd 8 Fort White 6:25.47
9 Savannah Pelfrey JR Baker County 6:25.73
10 Kayla Desmartin SR Branford 6:26.54
11 Annie Riding FR Buchholz 6:39.73
12 Elizabeth Lord 7 Trenton 6:44.07
13 Andrea Loosli FR Buchholz 6:44.85
14 Kendall Todd 6 Fort White 6:50.83
15 Stefania Baracaldo   St. John Lutheran 6:54.51
16 Kaitlin Carrier 8 Branford 6:58.63
17 Lesley Cortes SO Suwannee 7:00.99
18 Alondra Castro FR Suwannee 7:05.28
19 Amy Akins 8 Trenton 7:43.43
20 Audrey Lord FR Suwannee 7:56.06
21 Grace Perry 6 Trenton 8:09.94
22 Rozlynn Sames SR Keystone Heights 8:12.26
23 Anastasia Long 6 Fort White 8:43.66
  Allison Drummond SR Buchholz DNF
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Camryn Williams SR Keystone Heights 5:20.61
2 Audrey Fender SO Columbia 5:46.82
3 Ariel Anderson SR Santa Fe 6:01.03
4 Kyla Desmartin SR Branford 6:11.88
5 Maggie Whisler FR Buchholz 6:18.87
6 Morgan Golden FR Columbia 6:20.59
7 Madison McMillan FR Suwannee 6:24.04
8 Vanessa Todd 8 Fort White 6:25.47
9 Savannah Pelfrey JR Baker County 6:25.73
10 Kayla Desmartin SR Branford 6:26.54
13 Andrea Loosli FR Buchholz 6:44.85
14 Kendall Todd 6 Fort White 6:50.83
16 Kaitlin Carrier 8 Branford 6:58.63
  Allison Drummond SR Buchholz DNF
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Annie Riding FR Buchholz 6:39.73
12 Elizabeth Lord 7 Trenton 6:44.07
15 Stefania Baracaldo   St. John Lutheran 6:54.51
17 Lesley Cortes SO Suwannee 7:00.99
18 Alondra Castro FR Suwannee 7:05.28
19 Amy Akins 8 Trenton 7:43.43
20 Audrey Lord FR Suwannee 7:56.06
21 Grace Perry 6 Trenton 8:09.94
22 Rozlynn Sames SR Keystone Heights 8:12.26
23 Anastasia Long 6 Fort White 8:43.66

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Audrey Fender SO Columbia 12:45.06
2 Elizabeth Loosli JR Buchholz 12:54.06
3 Kyla Desmartin SR Branford 13:21.55
4 Ariel Anderson SR Santa Fe 13:33.73
5 Morgan Golden FR Columbia 13:42.34
6 Kayla Desmartin SR Branford 14:09.17
7 Kayley Johnson 7 Branford 14:27.81
8 Taylor Woodham   St. John Lutheran 14:54.62
9 Arrington Lundy FR Suwannee 14:59.01
10 Abigail Griffis JR Trenton 15:06.29
11 Julie Romulo JR Suwannee 15:19.39
12 Kaitlin Carrier 8 Branford 15:33.10
13 Daisy De La Cruz JR Suwannee 17:21.13

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Nymera Presley SO P. K. Yonge 15.20 1.7
2 Dariniya Martin JR Suwannee 15.50 1.7
3 Nathalia Veal JR Branford 15.86 1.7
4 Zuriel Reed SO P. K. Yonge 16.08 2.0
5 Arden Loftus JR Gainesville 16.34 1.7
6 V'Kaylynn Ward JR Suwannee 16.61 1.7
7 Yasmyne Williams JR Eastside 16.79 2.2
8 Kiersten Shaw 8 Keystone Heights 17.98 2.2
9 Layla Robertson SO Gainesville 18.70 2.2
10 Arielle Livingston FR Eastside 19.67 2.2
11 Zoe Richmond JR Branford 19.70 2.2
12 Malayshia White SR Taylor County 20.15 1.7
13 Madison Ward 8 Branford 20.31 2.2
14 Jamia Hunt FR Newberry 20.78 2.0
15 Christine DJavaheri 8 Keystone Heights 20.81 2.0
16 Daisy Robinson FR Branford 21.38 0.8
17 Victoria Rackley JR Baker County 21.60 0.8
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nymera Presley SO P. K. Yonge 15.20
2 Dariniya Martin JR Suwannee 15.50
3 Nathalia Veal JR Branford 15.86
5 Arden Loftus JR Gainesville 16.34
6 V'Kaylynn Ward JR Suwannee 16.61
12 Malayshia White SR Taylor County 20.15
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Yasmyne Williams JR Eastside 16.79
8 Kiersten Shaw 8 Keystone Heights 17.98
9 Layla Robertson SO Gainesville 18.70
10 Arielle Livingston FR Eastside 19.67
11 Zoe Richmond JR Branford 19.70
13 Madison Ward 8 Branford 20.31
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Daisy Robinson FR Branford 21.38
17 Victoria Rackley JR Baker County 21.60
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Zuriel Reed SO P. K. Yonge 16.08
14 Jamia Hunt FR Newberry 20.78
15 Christine DJavaheri 8 Keystone Heights 20.81

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nathalia Veal JR Branford 49.37
2 Kiersten Shaw 8 Keystone Heights 53.37
3 Arden Loftus JR Gainesville 53.51
4 Zoe Richmond JR Branford 53.73
5 Rebecca Drilling SO Trenton 56.39
6 Madison Ward 8 Branford 56.90
7 Yasmyne Williams JR Eastside 58.31
8 Malayshia White SR Taylor County 58.32
9 Arielle Livingston FR Eastside 58.98
10 Daisy Robinson FR Branford 59.30
11 Abigail Griffis JR Trenton 1:04.58
12 Amy Akins 8 Trenton 1:04.70
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nathalia Veal JR Branford 49.37
3 Arden Loftus JR Gainesville 53.51
5 Rebecca Drilling SO Trenton 56.39
7 Yasmyne Williams JR Eastside 58.31
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kiersten Shaw 8 Keystone Heights 53.37
4 Zoe Richmond JR Branford 53.73
6 Madison Ward 8 Branford 56.90
8 Malayshia White SR Taylor County 58.32
10 Daisy Robinson FR Branford 59.30
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Arielle Livingston FR Eastside 58.98
11 Abigail Griffis JR Trenton 1:04.58
12 Amy Akins 8 Trenton 1:04.70
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Gainesville Stephens, Vreen, Sutton, Wallace 49.50
2 Santa Fe Watkins, Reid, Williams, McBroom 50.71
3 Suwannee Walker, Kalandyk, Ward, Walker 51.24
4 Eastside Brown, Bryant, Williams, Livingston 52.01
6 Columbia White, Simpson, Fender, Steele 53.04
7 Newberry Monroe, Hunt, Marshall, Tharp 53.21
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Branford Richmond, Terry, Harris, Pitts 52.45
8 Baker County Rackley, Henderson, O'Steen, Jones 57.10
9 Keystone Heights Jackson, Hogan, Fernandez, Dowell 58.19

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mon'tayasia Jones SR Suwannee 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
2 Jessie Sikes JR Branford 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Kiersten Shaw 8 Keystone Heights 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Nakayla Mcfarlane FR Newberry 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
5 Leyah Houston SO Gainesville 1.37m 4' 6"
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
6 Madison Ward 8 Branford 1.27m 4' 2"
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
6 Sri Lanka Richardson FR Gainesville 1.27m 4' 2"
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
6 Arden Loftus JR Gainesville 1.27m 4' 2"
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
9 Blair Smith SR Branford 1.27m 4' 2"
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Chloe MacLaren SR P. K. Yonge NH NH
  • 1.27
    XXX
  Jalynn Brown FR Trenton NH NH
  • 1.27
    XXX
  Reggi Buckman FR Keystone Heights NH NH
  • 1.27
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nathalia Veal JR Branford 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXX
2 Hannah Terry JR Branford 2.70m 8' 10.25"
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XXX
3 Zoe Richmond JR Branford 2.25m 7' 4.5"
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    XO
  • 2.40
    XXX
4 Madison Ward 8 Branford 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
  Jayla Taylor FR Gainesville NH NH
  • 1.95
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kiersten Shaw 8 Keystone Heights 4.72m 15' 6"
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
2 Hiliyah Walker JR Suwannee 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
3 Kaleo Marshall SR Newberry 4.57m 15' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Leyah Houston SO Gainesville 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
5 Chloe MacLaren SR P. K. Yonge 4.52m 14' 10"
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
6 Arielle Livingston FR Eastside 4.46m 14' 7.75"
  • 3.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
7 Alexis Hill SO Trenton 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
  • 4.08 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
8 Traylan Frazier SO Santa Fe 4.37m 14' 4"
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
9 Zamaria Granado JR Branford 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
10 Blair Smith SR Branford 4.15m 13' 7.5"
  • 3.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.01 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
11 Quianna Davis SO Santa Fe 4.13m 13' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
  • 3.91 (+0.0)
12 Layla Robertson SO Gainesville 4.13m 13' 6.75"
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Kaela Lugo SO Newberry 4.11m 13' 6"
  • 3.80 (+0.0)
  • 3.98 (+0.0)
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
14 Trinity Steele JR Columbia 4.11m 13' 6"
  • 3.17 (+0.0)
  • 3.98 (+0.0)
  • 4.11 (+0.0)
15 Stacy White SO Columbia 4.06m 13' 4"
  • 3.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
  • 3.77 (+0.0)
16 Kinsey Akins SR Trenton 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.60 (+0.0)
  • 3.71 (+0.0)
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
17 Angela Boone SO Eastside 3.94m 12' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Halleigh-Ray Harris JR Branford 3.82m 12' 6.5"
  • 3.82 (+0.0)
  • 3.70 (+0.0)
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
19 Reggi Buckman FR Keystone Heights 3.82m 12' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
20 Malayshia White SR Taylor County 3.78m 12' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.78 (+0.0)
21 Queen Rellevent JR Eastside 3.75m 12' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.45 (+0.0)
  • 3.75 (+0.0)
22 Jalynn Brown FR Trenton 3.66m 12' 0.25"
  • 3.66 (+0.0)
  • 3.62 (+0.0)
  • 3.48 (+0.0)
  Andrianna Walker SR Suwannee FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hailey Tharp FR Newberry FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kiersten Shaw 8 Keystone Heights 4.72m 15' 6"
2 Hiliyah Walker JR Suwannee 4.71m 15' 5.5"
3 Kaleo Marshall SR Newberry 4.57m 15' 0"
4 Leyah Houston SO Gainesville 4.55m 14' 11.25"
5 Chloe MacLaren SR P. K. Yonge 4.52m 14' 10"
6 Arielle Livingston FR Eastside 4.46m 14' 7.75"
8 Traylan Frazier SO Santa Fe 4.37m 14' 4"
9 Zamaria Granado JR Branford 4.30m 14' 1.25"
10 Blair Smith SR Branford 4.15m 13' 7.5"
15 Stacy White SO Columbia 4.06m 13' 4"
20 Malayshia White SR Taylor County 3.78m 12' 5"
  Andrianna Walker SR Suwannee FOUL NM
  Hailey Tharp FR Newberry FOUL NM
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Alexis Hill SO Trenton 4.40m 14' 5.25"
11 Quianna Davis SO Santa Fe 4.13m 13' 6.75"
12 Layla Robertson SO Gainesville 4.13m 13' 6.75"
13 Kaela Lugo SO Newberry 4.11m 13' 6"
14 Trinity Steele JR Columbia 4.11m 13' 6"
16 Kinsey Akins SR Trenton 3.95m 12' 11.5"
17 Angela Boone SO Eastside 3.94m 12' 11.25"
18 Halleigh-Ray Harris JR Branford 3.82m 12' 6.5"
19 Reggi Buckman FR Keystone Heights 3.82m 12' 6.5"
21 Queen Rellevent JR Eastside 3.75m 12' 3.75"
22 Jalynn Brown FR Trenton 3.66m 12' 0.25"

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Andrianna Walker SR Suwannee 10.41m 34' 2"
  • 10.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 V'Kaylynn Ward JR Suwannee 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • 10.25 (+0.0)
  • 10.30 (+0.0)
  • 10.33 (+0.0)
3 Mon'tayasia Jones SR Suwannee 10.27m 33' 8.5"
  • 9.98 (+0.0)
  • 10.25 (+0.0)
  • 10.27 (+0.0)
4 Dariniya Martin JR Suwannee 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.96 (+0.0)
  • 9.86 (+0.0)
  • 9.95 (+0.0)
5 Zamaria Granado JR Branford 9.57m 31' 4.75"
  • 9.40 (+0.0)
  • 9.19 (+0.0)
  • 9.57 (+0.0)
6 Trinity Steele JR Columbia 9.15m 30' 0.25"
  • 8.72 (+0.0)
  • 7.78 (+0.0)
  • 9.15 (+0.0)
7 Angela Boone SO Eastside 8.98m 29' 5.5"
  • 8.98 (+0.0)
  • 8.32 (+0.0)
  • 8.80 (+0.0)
8 Stacy White SO Columbia 8.78m 28' 9.75"
  • 8.73 (+0.0)
  • 8.78 (+0.0)
  • 8.71 (+0.0)
9 Halleigh-Ray Harris JR Branford 8.48m 27' 10"
  • 7.77 (+0.0)
  • 7.98 (+0.0)
  • 8.48 (+0.0)
10 Queen Rellevent JR Eastside 8.37m 27' 5.5"
  • 7.76 (+0.0)
  • 8.37 (+0.0)
  • 8.28 (+0.0)
  Jessie Sikes JR Branford FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kay'lyona Cuffy FR Suwannee 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • 9.66  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.02  
2 Destiny Davis SR Suwannee 9.53m 31' 3.25"
  • 9.45  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.28  
3 Jakeyria Stanley SR Newberry 9.41m 30' 10.5"
  • 8.81  
  • 8.95  
  • 9.41  
4 Miel Johnson JR Eastside 9.14m 30' 0"
  • 7.93  
  • 8.57  
  • 9.14  
5 Doshia White FR Suwannee 8.91m 29' 2.75"
  • 8.91  
  • 8.08  
  • 8.74  
6 Leyah Houston SO Gainesville 8.32m 27' 3.75"
  • 7.16  
  • 8.32  
  • 8.20  
7 Samarie McHenry SR Trenton 8.29m 27' 2.5"
  • 7.79  
  • 8.29  
  • 8.11  
8 Macie McGuire SR Taylor County 7.95m 26' 1"
  • 7.95  
  • 7.28  
  • 7.76  
9 Jai'la Reed SO Baker County 7.95m 26' 1"
  • 7.49  
  • 7.16  
  • 7.95  
10 Tara Spires SO Santa Fe 7.87m 25' 10"
  • 7.36  
  • 7.87  
  • 7.72  
11 Tatyiana Jackson JR Trenton 7.73m 25' 4.5"
  • 7.72  
  • 7.34  
  • 7.73  
12 Evie Pitts JR Branford 7.71m 25' 3.5"
  • 7.17  
  • 7.51  
  • 7.71  
13 Alivia Hunter SR Newberry 7.43m 24' 4.5"
  • 7.36  
  • 7.28  
  • 7.43  
14 Amaya Johnson SR Newberry 7.37m 24' 2.25"
  • 7.37  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.92  
15 Kacie Fernandez JR Branford 7.26m 23' 10"
  • 6.34  
  • 6.91  
  • 7.26  
16 Terra Staley FR Cornerstone 6.88m 22' 7"
  • 6.58  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.65  
17 Alyria Hammonds FR Newberry 6.59m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.49  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.22  
18 Emily Flugrath SR Columbia 6.56m 21' 6.25"
  • 6.32  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.05  
19 Kelsey Bass SO Branford 6.54m 21' 5.5"
  • 6.54  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.87  
20 Kennesha Dupree JR Santa Fe 6.54m 21' 5.5"
  • 6.54  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.80  
21 Patricia Woodell SR Keystone Heights 6.52m 21' 4.75"
  • 5.85  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.52  
22 Taylor Wilford FR Baker County 6.51m 21' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.48  
23 Allyson Greenan JR Interlachen 6.45m 21' 2"
  • 6.45  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.39  
24 Kamila Burks FR Baker County 6.38m 20' 11.25"
  • 6.38  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.31  
25 Joi Williams SR Interlachen 6.28m 20' 7.25"
  • 5.89  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.28  
26 Cate Currier FR Cornerstone 6.22m 20' 5"
  • 6.22  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.06  
27 Jonia Stover JR Eastside 6.05m 19' 10.25"
  • 5.87  
  • 5.80  
  • 6.05  
28 Lily Elledge FR Baker County 6.04m 19' 9.75"
  • 6.00  
  • 6.04  
  • 5.31  
29 Chelly McHargue SR Taylor County 6.02m 19' 9"
  • 6.02  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.99  
30 Nichole Lajara SO P. K. Yonge 5.95m 19' 6.25"
  • 5.68  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.95  
31 Le'Auna Phillips FR Gainesville 5.94m 19' 6"
  • 5.94  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.81  
32 Dymond Ferguson FR Gainesville 5.86m 19' 2.75"
  • 5.86  
  • 5.49  
  • 4.87  
33 Dariahsa Wimberly JR Eastside 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.49  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.32  
34 Bailey Werner JR Buchholz 5.46m 17' 11"
  • 5.22  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.33  
35 Jasmine Douglas FR Trenton 5.40m 17' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
  • 4.62  
36 Alyssa Harper SO Keystone Heights 5.30m 17' 4.75"
  • 5.30  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.13  
37 Samantha Freedman JR Buchholz 5.15m 16' 10.75"
  • 5.03  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.03  
38 Aubrey Legler 7 Trenton 3.73m 12' 3"
  • 3.52  
  • 3.73  
  • 3.36  
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kay'lyona Cuffy FR Suwannee 10.15m 33' 3.75"
2 Destiny Davis SR Suwannee 9.53m 31' 3.25"
3 Jakeyria Stanley SR Newberry 9.41m 30' 10.5"
4 Miel Johnson JR Eastside 9.14m 30' 0"
5 Doshia White FR Suwannee 8.91m 29' 2.75"
6 Leyah Houston SO Gainesville 8.32m 27' 3.75"
7 Samarie McHenry SR Trenton 8.29m 27' 2.5"
8 Macie McGuire SR Taylor County 7.95m 26' 1"
9 Jai'la Reed SO Baker County 7.95m 26' 1"
11 Tatyiana Jackson JR Trenton 7.73m 25' 4.5"
12 Evie Pitts JR Branford 7.71m 25' 3.5"
13 Alivia Hunter SR Newberry 7.43m 24' 4.5"
15 Kacie Fernandez JR Branford 7.26m 23' 10"
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Tara Spires SO Santa Fe 7.87m 25' 10"
14 Amaya Johnson SR Newberry 7.37m 24' 2.25"
16 Terra Staley FR Cornerstone 6.88m 22' 7"
17 Alyria Hammonds FR Newberry 6.59m 21' 7.5"
18 Emily Flugrath SR Columbia 6.56m 21' 6.25"
19 Kelsey Bass SO Branford 6.54m 21' 5.5"
20 Kennesha Dupree JR Santa Fe 6.54m 21' 5.5"
21 Patricia Woodell SR Keystone Heights 6.52m 21' 4.75"
22 Taylor Wilford FR Baker County 6.51m 21' 4.25"
23 Allyson Greenan JR Interlachen 6.45m 21' 2"
24 Kamila Burks FR Baker County 6.38m 20' 11.25"
25 Joi Williams SR Interlachen 6.28m 20' 7.25"
27 Jonia Stover JR Eastside 6.05m 19' 10.25"
Girls' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
26 Cate Currier FR Cornerstone 6.22m 20' 5"
28 Lily Elledge FR Baker County 6.04m 19' 9.75"
29 Chelly McHargue SR Taylor County 6.02m 19' 9"
30 Nichole Lajara SO P. K. Yonge 5.95m 19' 6.25"
31 Le'Auna Phillips FR Gainesville 5.94m 19' 6"
32 Dymond Ferguson FR Gainesville 5.86m 19' 2.75"
33 Dariahsa Wimberly JR Eastside 5.50m 18' 0.5"
34 Bailey Werner JR Buchholz 5.46m 17' 11"
35 Jasmine Douglas FR Trenton 5.40m 17' 8.75"
36 Alyssa Harper SO Keystone Heights 5.30m 17' 4.75"
37 Samantha Freedman JR Buchholz 5.15m 16' 10.75"
38 Aubrey Legler 7 Trenton 3.73m 12' 3"

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Miel Johnson JR Eastside 31.66m 103' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.66  
  • 22.28  
2 Macie McGuire SR Taylor County 26.67m 87' 6"
  • 21.18  
  • 21.46  
  • 26.67  
3 Kay'lyona Cuffy FR Suwannee 24.06m 78' 11"
  • 22.56  
  • 20.75  
  • 24.06  
4 Doshia White FR Suwannee 23.46m 77' 0"
  • 22.34  
  • 23.46  
  • 21.96  
5 Kendall Gagnon SO Keystone Heights 22.67m 74' 4"
  • 21.31  
  • 22.62  
  • 22.67  
6 Joi Williams SR Interlachen 22.15m 72' 8"
  • 22.15  
  • 20.05  
  • FOUL  
7 Alivia Hunter SR Newberry 21.84m 71' 8"
  • 21.16  
  • 20.01  
  • 21.84  
8 Joanna Hunt JR Newberry 21.81m 71' 7"
  • 18.64  
  • 21.81  
  • FOUL  
9 Tatyiana Jackson JR Trenton 21.02m 68' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.69  
  • 21.02  
10 Kacie Fernandez JR Branford 20.75m 68' 1"
  • 20.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.75  
11 Bailey Werner JR Buchholz 20.51m 67' 3"
  • 20.06  
  • 20.51  
  • 19.17  
12 Samarie McHenry SR Trenton 19.97m 65' 6"
  • 18.22  
  • 19.97  
  • 19.30  
13 Tara Spires SO Santa Fe 19.92m 65' 4"
  • 18.96  
  • 19.92  
  • 19.40  
14 Kelsey Bass SO Branford 19.86m 65' 2"
  • 17.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.86  
15 Evie Pitts JR Branford 18.83m 61' 9"
  • 18.83  
  • 15.40  
  • 13.45  
16 Destiny Davis SR Suwannee 18.70m 61' 4"
  • 18.48  
  • 18.70  
  • 18.05  
17 Jolee Gaylord SR Interlachen 18.51m 60' 9"
  • 18.51  
  • 18.19  
  • 16.80  
18 Samantha Gaylord SO Interlachen 18.40m 60' 4"
  • 17.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.40  
19 Patricia Woodell SR Keystone Heights 17.96m 58' 11"
  • 14.08  
  • 17.96  
  • 17.48  
20 Terra Staley FR Cornerstone 17.65m 57' 11"
  • 17.65  
  • 17.35  
  • 17.10  
21 Madison Olson SR Branford 17.50m 57' 5"
  • 16.16  
  • 17.17  
  • 17.50  
22 Alyssa Harper SO Keystone Heights 17.18m 56' 4"
  • 15.69  
  • 17.18  
  • FOUL  
23 Emily Flugrath SR Columbia 17.14m 56' 3"
  • 16.17  
  • 14.50  
  • 17.14  
24 Jonia Stover JR Eastside 16.49m 54' 1"
  • 13.63  
  • 16.49  
  • 15.08  
25 Kaitlyn Dinkins SO Baker County 16.11m 52' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.11  
  • 15.99  
26 Chelly McHargue SR Taylor County 16.10m 52' 10"
  • 16.10  
  • 14.09  
  • 13.50  
27 Laurel-Ellyn York SO Baker County 15.80m 51' 10"
  • 13.77  
  • 15.80  
  • 15.17  
28 Lily Elledge FR Baker County 15.64m 51' 4"
  • 14.67  
  • 15.30  
  • 15.64  
29 Allyson Greenan JR Interlachen 15.20m 49' 10"
  • 15.20  
  • 14.54  
  • 12.00  
30 Cate Currier FR Cornerstone 15.15m 49' 8"
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.15  
31 Samantha Freedman JR Buchholz 15.05m 49' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
  • 15.05  
32 Jasmine Douglas FR Trenton 14.92m 48' 11"
  • 11.66  
  • 14.84  
  • 14.92  
33 Dariahsa Wimberly JR Eastside 14.67m 48' 1"
  • 14.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
34 Caitlin Stetler FR Baker County 14.40m 47' 3"
  • 14.40  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.77  
35 Brianna Karanja FR Trenton 14.13m 46' 4"
  • 12.63  
  • 14.13  
  • 13.88  
36 Kennesha Dupree JR Santa Fe 14.08m 46' 2"
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63  
37 Nichole Lajara SO P. K. Yonge 12.63m 41' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.63  
  • 10.99  
38 Quianna Davis SO Santa Fe 10.89m 35' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Miel Johnson JR Eastside 31.66m 103' 10"
2 Macie McGuire SR Taylor County 26.67m 87' 6"
3 Kay'lyona Cuffy FR Suwannee 24.06m 78' 11"
4 Doshia White FR Suwannee 23.46m 77' 0"
5 Kendall Gagnon SO Keystone Heights 22.67m 74' 4"
6 Joi Williams SR Interlachen 22.15m 72' 8"
7 Alivia Hunter SR Newberry 21.84m 71' 8"
8 Joanna Hunt JR Newberry 21.81m 71' 7"
11 Bailey Werner JR Buchholz 20.51m 67' 3"
12 Samarie McHenry SR Trenton 19.97m 65' 6"
13 Tara Spires SO Santa Fe 19.92m 65' 4"
14 Kelsey Bass SO Branford 19.86m 65' 2"
15 Evie Pitts JR Branford 18.83m 61' 9"
16 Destiny Davis SR Suwannee 18.70m 61' 4"
19 Patricia Woodell SR Keystone Heights 17.96m 58' 11"
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Tatyiana Jackson JR Trenton 21.02m 68' 11"
10 Kacie Fernandez JR Branford 20.75m 68' 1"
17 Jolee Gaylord SR Interlachen 18.51m 60' 9"
18 Samantha Gaylord SO Interlachen 18.40m 60' 4"
20 Terra Staley FR Cornerstone 17.65m 57' 11"
21 Madison Olson SR Branford 17.50m 57' 5"
24 Jonia Stover JR Eastside 16.49m 54' 1"
26 Chelly McHargue SR Taylor County 16.10m 52' 10"
28 Lily Elledge FR Baker County 15.64m 51' 4"
29 Allyson Greenan JR Interlachen 15.20m 49' 10"
33 Dariahsa Wimberly JR Eastside 14.67m 48' 1"
36 Kennesha Dupree JR Santa Fe 14.08m 46' 2"
38 Quianna Davis SO Santa Fe 10.89m 35' 9"
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
22 Alyssa Harper SO Keystone Heights 17.18m 56' 4"
23 Emily Flugrath SR Columbia 17.14m 56' 3"
25 Kaitlyn Dinkins SO Baker County 16.11m 52' 10"
27 Laurel-Ellyn York SO Baker County 15.80m 51' 10"
30 Cate Currier FR Cornerstone 15.15m 49' 8"
31 Samantha Freedman JR Buchholz 15.05m 49' 4"
32 Jasmine Douglas FR Trenton 14.92m 48' 11"
34 Caitlin Stetler FR Baker County 14.40m 47' 3"
35 Brianna Karanja FR Trenton 14.13m 46' 4"
37 Nichole Lajara SO P. K. Yonge 12.63m 41' 5"

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Macie McGuire SR Taylor County 23.79m 78' 1"
  • 23.06  
  • 17.90  
  • 23.79  
2 Destiny Davis SR Suwannee 20.47m 67' 2"
  • 16.89  
  • 20.47  
  • 17.25  
3 Kendall Gagnon SO Keystone Heights 19.58m 64' 3"
  • 19.58  
  • 15.19  
  • 18.24  
4 Doshia White FR Suwannee 19.52m 64' 0"
  • 17.88  
  • 16.22  
  • 19.52  
5 Kelsey Bass SO Branford 19.45m 63' 10"
  • 17.40  
  • 18.10  
  • 19.45  
6 Arden Loftus JR Gainesville 18.74m 61' 6"
  • 18.74  
  • 15.96  
  • 17.16  
7 Rachel Peters SO Santa Fe 18.43m 60' 5"
  • 15.20  
  • 18.43  
  • 14.50  
8 Jolee Gaylord SR Interlachen 18.25m 59' 10"
  • 18.25  
  • 15.30  
  • 17.75  
9 Tara Spires SO Santa Fe 16.03m 52' 7"
  • 15.58  
  • 13.64  
  • 16.03  
10 Jessie Sikes JR Branford 16.03m 52' 7"
  • 15.42  
  • 16.03  
  • 11.40  
11 Emily Flugrath SR Columbia 14.63m 48' 0"
  • 13.32  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.10  
12 Dariahsa Wimberly JR Eastside 14.62m 47' 11"
  • 13.96  
  • 14.62  
  • 13.68  
13 Quianna Davis SO Santa Fe 14.10m 46' 3"
  • 10.22  
  • 14.10  
  • 10.74  
14 Kay'lyona Cuffy FR Suwannee 13.80m 45' 3"
  • 11.98  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.04  
15 Kennesha Dupree JR Santa Fe 13.38m 43' 11"
  • 10.75  
  • 10.04  
  • 13.38  
16 Madisynn Guessford FR Interlachen 12.90m 42' 4"
  • 12.68  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.52  
17 Samantha Gaylord SO Interlachen 12.78m 41' 11"
  • 11.80  
  • 11.84  
  • 12.78  
18 Cate Currier FR Cornerstone 11.95m 39' 2"
  • 11.95  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.64