FHSAA Bests

400
HJ
  4' 4"
100H
22.39 (0.6)
LJ
  14' 8.5"
300H
TJ
  29' 11.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 8, 2021
300H 53.73 11th  (F)
HJ NH  
LJ 4.21m 13' 9.75" 12th  (F)
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational    Mar 27, 2021
100H FS (-0.2)  
300H 55.79 6th  (F)
LJ 4.09m 13' 5" 8th  (F)
TJ 9.13m 29' 11.5" 5th  (F)
Eagle Twilight    Mar 25, 2021
300H 56.21 18th  (F)
HJ 1.22m 4' 0" 14th  (F)
LJ 4.48m 14' 8.5" 6th  (F)
TJ 8.75m 28' 8.5" 11th  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
300H 55.10 13th  (F)
LJ 4.14m 13' 7" 13th  (F)
48th RAM Invite 2021    Feb 27, 2021
HJ NH  
LJ ND  
TJ ND  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 18, 2021
400 1:13.78 16th  (F)
4x100 55.30 4th  (F)
HJ 1.17m 3' 10" 8th  (F)
LJ 4.48m 14' 8.5" 4th  (F)
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
300H 53.21 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:42.99 3rd  (F)
HJ 1.20m 3' 11.25" 2nd  (F)
TJ 8.37m 27' 5.5" 5th  (F)
Seminole Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2020
300H 53.99 3rd  (F)
HJ 1.22m 4' 0" 19th  (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
300H 54.95 4th  (F)
TJ FOUL  
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020    Feb 21, 2020
300H 58.29 16th  (F)
4x400 4:31.69 4th  (F)
HJ 1.32m 4' 4" 9th  (F)
TJ 8.77m 28' 9.25" 13th  (F)
Lipham Relays    Feb 14, 2020
TJ 8.32m 27' 3.75" 6th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
300H 53.81 7th  (F)
HJ 1.27m 4' 2" 11th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 4:34.14 16th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 10    Apr 16, 2019
300H 51.39 7th  (F)
300H 52.26 8th  (P)
4x400 4:24.63 4th  (F)
HJ NH  
TJ ND  
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019    Apr 4, 2019
300H 51.24 6th  (F)
HJ 1.32m 4' 4" 12th  (F)
TJ 9.10m 29' 10.25" 10th  (F)
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
300H 52.94 6th  (F)
HJ 1.32m 4' 4" 18th  (F)
TJ 8.92m 29' 3.25" 15th  (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 21, 2019
300H 53.54 9th  (F)
HJ NH  
TJ 8.78m 28' 9.75" 19th  (F)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
300H 54.08 17th  (F)
TJ 8.34m 27' 4.5" 14th  (F)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019    Mar 1, 2019
100H 22.39 (0.6) 11th  (F)
HJ NH  
LJ 3.42m 11' 2.75" 26th  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invite    Feb 23, 2019
4x100 56.08 11th  (P)
400 Meters
Top↑
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
100 Hurdles
Top↑
FS (-0.2)
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22.39 (0.6)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
NH
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
  4' 0"  
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
NH
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
  3' 10"  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
  3' 11.25"  
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  4' 0"  
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
  4' 4"  
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
  4' 2"  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
NH
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
  4' 4"  
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  4' 4"  
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
NH
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
NH
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  13' 9.75"  
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
  13' 5"  
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
  14' 8.5"  
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
  13' 7"  
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
ND
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
  14' 8.5"  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
  11' 2.75"  
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
  29' 11.5"  
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
  28' 8.5"  
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
ND
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
  27' 5.5"  
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  28' 9.25"  
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
  27' 3.75"  
Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
ND
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
  29' 10.25"  
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  29' 3.25"  
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
  28' 9.75"  
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
  27' 4.5"  
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019

2021

400 Meters
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
100 Hurdles
FS (-0.2)
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
300 Hurdles
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
High Jump
NH
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
  4' 0"
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
NH
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
  3' 10"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
Long Jump
  13' 9.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
  13' 5"
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
  14' 8.5"
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
  13' 7"
Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
ND
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
  14' 8.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
Triple Jump
  29' 11.5"
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
  28' 8.5"
Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
ND
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021

2020

300 Hurdles
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
High Jump
  3' 11.25"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  4' 0"
Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
  4' 4"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
  4' 2"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
Triple Jump
  27' 5.5"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  28' 9.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
  27' 3.75"
Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020

2019

100 Hurdles
22.39 (0.6)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
High Jump
NH
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
  4' 4"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  4' 4"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
NH
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
NH
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Long Jump
  11' 2.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 Mar 1, 2019
Triple Jump
ND
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 16, 2019
  29' 10.25"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  29' 3.25"
Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational Mar 29, 2019
  28' 9.75"
Mustang Invitational Mar 21, 2019
  27' 4.5"
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
400 Meters
2021  
100 Hurdles
2019  
22.39 (0.6)
300 Hurdles
2021  
2020  
2019  
High Jump
2021  
  4' 0"
Mar 25, 2021
2020  
  4' 4"
2019  
  4' 4"
Long Jump
2021  
  14' 8.5"
Mar 25, 2021
2019  
  11' 2.75"
Triple Jump
2021  
  29' 11.5"
2020  
  28' 9.25"
2019  
  29' 10.25"