March 6- 7, 2020
|
Tropical Park - Miami, FL

Boys Long Jump Division 1

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Xavier Clarke SR Miramar 7.13m 23' 4.75" 10
2 Kyvon Tatham SO Pembroke Pines Charter 6.74m 22' 1.5" 8
3 Darrell Bellinger JR Miami Washington 6.59m 21' 7.5" 6
4 Joshua Adams SO Spanish River 6.57m 21' 6.75" 5
5 Harrison Robinson SO Raines 6.53m 21' 5.25" 4
6 Claude Campbell SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6.49m 21' 3.5" 3
7 Malique Cookson SR Homestead 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2
8 Matthew McDoom SO West Orange 6.27m 20' 7" 1
9 Demonta Maree JR Fort Lauderdale 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
9 Jalen Brown FR Gulliver Prep 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
11 Bryce Cullen SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
11 Christopher Brice JR Southwest Miami 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
13 Tyreese Small SR Naples 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
14 Jaylon Carlies SR West Orange 6.11m 20' 0.5" -
15 Emilio Blackbourne SO Boyd Anderson 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
16 Jacquez Caldwell SR Homestead 5.99m 19' 8" -
17 Jermaine Witherspoon SR Miami Killian 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
18 BRYAN DE LA ROSA Junior Doral Academy 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
19 Brady Walker SR Varela 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
20 Cory Smith SR North Miami 5.84m 19' 2" -
21 Jack Karas JR Spanish River 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
22 Tremonte Underwood FR Miami Columbus 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
22 Andrew Volmar SR American Heritage 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
24 Jonathan Vargas JR Varela 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
25 Matthew Hamel JR Naples 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
26 Antwone Lafluer SR Homestead 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
27 Fernando Mercado SR Ferguson 5.66m 18' 7" -
27 Kahneil Budham FR St. Thomas Aquinas 5.66m 18' 7" -
29 Anton Hall SR Gulliver Prep 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
30 Nardo Germeus JR Cardinal Gibbons 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
31 Reshawn Latimer SO Raines 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
32 Eddie Moore SR Naples 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
33 O'Neal Webb FR Dr. Krop 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
34 Kyrin Bridges JR Dr. Phillips 5.18m 17' 0" -
35 Zaylan Reese SO Miami Northwestern 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
36 Alexander Perez JR Miami Columbus 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
37 Lucas Cyrillo   Miami Beach 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
38 Bryan Castano SR Braddock 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
39 Daron Williams SO Homestead 4.70m 15' 5" -
  Ryan Cuvilly JR Ferguson NM NM -
  Akin Liverpool SR Miami Washington NM NM -
  Brendon Samuda SR Miramar NM NM -
  Tavaris Austin SO Miami Northwestern NM NM -
  Tristan Dodge JR Miami Columbus NM NM -
  Da'mon Daniels SR Raines NM NM -
  Kevin Larkins Jr. SR Fort Lauderdale NM NM -
  Jayden Bryan SR Dr. Krop DNS NM -
  Joshua Canada SO Miami Sunset DNS NM -
  Syquaie Miranda JR Varela DNS NM -
  RAUL LEY SR Doral Academy DNS NM -
Boys Long Jump Division 1 Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Xavier Clarke SR Miramar 7.13m 23' 4.75" 10
2 Kyvon Tatham SO Pembroke Pines Charter 6.74m 22' 1.5" 8
3 Darrell Bellinger JR Miami Washington 6.59m 21' 7.5" 6
4 Joshua Adams SO Spanish River 6.57m 21' 6.75" 5
5 Harrison Robinson SO Raines 6.53m 21' 5.25" 4
6 Claude Campbell SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6.49m 21' 3.5" 3
7 Malique Cookson SR Homestead 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2
8 Matthew McDoom SO West Orange 6.27m 20' 7" 1
14 Jaylon Carlies SR West Orange 6.11m 20' 0.5" -
20 Cory Smith SR North Miami 5.84m 19' 2" -
27 Fernando Mercado SR Ferguson 5.66m 18' 7" -
  RAUL LEY SR Doral Academy DNS NM -
Boys Long Jump Division 1 Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jalen Brown FR Gulliver Prep 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
9 Demonta Maree JR Fort Lauderdale 6.25m 20' 6.25" -
11 Christopher Brice JR Southwest Miami 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
11 Bryce Cullen SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
13 Tyreese Small SR Naples 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
15 Emilio Blackbourne SO Boyd Anderson 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
16 Jacquez Caldwell SR Homestead 5.99m 19' 8" -
17 Jermaine Witherspoon SR Miami Killian 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
22 Tremonte Underwood FR Miami Columbus 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
29 Anton Hall SR Gulliver Prep 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
31 Reshawn Latimer SO Raines 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
  Kevin Larkins Jr. SR Fort Lauderdale NM NM -
Boys Long Jump Division 1 Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
18 BRYAN DE LA ROSA Junior Doral Academy 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
24 Jonathan Vargas JR Varela 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
25 Matthew Hamel JR Naples 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
30 Nardo Germeus JR Cardinal Gibbons 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
35 Zaylan Reese SO Miami Northwestern 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
36 Alexander Perez JR Miami Columbus 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  Tristan Dodge JR Miami Columbus NM NM -
  Tavaris Austin SO Miami Northwestern NM NM -
  Da'mon Daniels SR Raines NM NM -
  Ryan Cuvilly JR Ferguson NM NM -
  Jayden Bryan SR Dr. Krop DNS NM -
  Joshua Canada SO Miami Sunset DNS NM -
  Syquaie Miranda JR Varela DNS NM -
Boys Long Jump Division 1 Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
19 Brady Walker SR Varela 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
21 Jack Karas JR Spanish River 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
22 Andrew Volmar SR American Heritage 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
26 Antwone Lafluer SR Homestead 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
27 Kahneil Budham FR St. Thomas Aquinas 5.66m 18' 7" -
32 Eddie Moore SR Naples 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
33 O'Neal Webb FR Dr. Krop 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
34 Kyrin Bridges JR Dr. Phillips 5.18m 17' 0" -
37 Lucas Cyrillo   Miami Beach 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
38 Bryan Castano SR Braddock 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
39 Daron Williams SO Homestead 4.70m 15' 5" -
  Akin Liverpool SR Miami Washington NM NM -
  Brendon Samuda SR Miramar NM NM -