FHSAA Bests

100
11.56 (0.8)
LJ
5.77m (0.0)
18' 11.25"
200
24.73 (-0.6)
TJ
11.37m (0.0)
37' 3.75"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship    Mar 13, 2020
100 12.10 (-0.5) 50th  (P)
200 24.73 (-0.6) 52nd  (P)
4x100 47.99 24th  (P)
TJ 10.51m 34' 5.75" 27th  (P)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6-7, 2020
100 11.78w (3.2) 66th  (P)
4x200 1:41.59 22nd  (P)
LJ 4.98m 16' 4.25" 37th  (F)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge    Feb 29, 2020
100 12.01W (4.1) 47th  (F)
LJ ND  
Louie Bing Memorial Classic    Feb 14-15, 2020
100 12.44 (-2.5) 88th  (P)
TJ ND  
FHSAA 4A District 15    Apr 15, 2019
100 21.32 (0.6) 30th  (P)
LJ 5.37m 17' 7.5" 13th  (F)
TJ 10.69m 35' 1" 9th  (F)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite    Apr 6, 2019
100 11.56 (-0.6) 10th  (P)
4x100 46.98 14th  (P)
LJ 5.50m 18' 0.5" 24th  (F)
TJ 11.37m 37' 3.75" 15th  (F)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge    Feb 23, 2019
100 11.98 (-0.3) 26th  (P)
4x100 48.22 7th  (F)
LJ 5.77m 18' 11.25" 18th  (F)
Louie Bing Classic    Feb 15-16, 2019
100 11.56 (0.8) 32nd  (P)
100 Meters
Top↑
12.10 (-0.5)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
11.78w (3.2)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
12.01W (4.1)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
12.44 (-2.5)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
21.32 (0.6)
FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
11.56 (-0.6)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
11.98 (-0.3)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
11.56 (0.8)
Louie Bing Classic Feb 15-16, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
24.73 (-0.6)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
Long Jump
Top↑
  16' 4.25"  
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
ND
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
  17' 7.5"  
FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
  18' 0.5"  
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
  18' 11.25"  
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
  34' 5.75"  
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
ND
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
  35' 1"  
FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
  37' 3.75"  
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019

2020

100 Meters
12.10 (-0.5)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
11.78w (3.2)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
12.01W (4.1)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
12.44 (-2.5)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
200 Meters
24.73 (-0.6)
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
4 x 200 Relay
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
Long Jump
  16' 4.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
ND
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
Triple Jump
  34' 5.75"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
ND
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020

2019

100 Meters
21.32 (0.6)
FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
11.56 (-0.6)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
11.98 (-0.3)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
11.56 (0.8)
Louie Bing Classic Feb 15-16, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
Long Jump
  17' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
  18' 0.5"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
  18' 11.25"
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
Triple Jump
  35' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
  37' 3.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
100 Meters
2020  
11.78w (3.2)
2019  
11.56 (0.8)
Feb 15-16, 2019
200 Meters
2020  
24.73 (-0.6)
Long Jump
2020  
  16' 4.25"
2019  
  18' 11.25"
Triple Jump
2020  
  34' 5.75"
2019  
  37' 3.75"