February 22, 2020
|
Deputy Scott Community Park - Windermere, FL

Boys 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
31.1.9.1.Washburn, Brian Jaishankar, Kiran Tavares , Fabio Murphy, Lucas FRJRSOJuniorOlympiaBuchholzApopkaLake Brantley11:52.199 10:00.127 10:36.171 11:14.84 08870 6107 226 34
1.2.9.2.Quispe, Justin Pirie, Liam Smith, William Krantz, Jack FRSRSRSOLake BrantleyWindermereDeLandUniversity (Orlando)11:49.235 10:02.20 18:11:28.191 10:36.0070 - 08870 - -
20.3.4.13.Washburn, Brian Ellenback, Noah Komatsu, Shu Hyatt, Nick 7SRSRSRLake MinneolaWindermereMatanzasCelebration11:23.6383 38:10:02.2155 10:36.136 10:36.171 - 736 226 396
24.4.22.4.Olivas, Austin Berquist, Colton Koppe, Christian Barneski, Alexander SRJRSOFROcoeeWest OrangeApopkaWindermere10:42.64 11:10:24.7800 10:47.10 10:45.700 - 054 - 226
23.5.6.5.Barnard, Connor Krantz, Jack Komatsu, Kai Tavares , Fabio FRJRJRFRApopkaBooneWest OrangeBuchholz11:19.64 46:10:28.2357 10:47.10 10:29.638 - 34 - -
10.6.10.7.Komatsu, Kai Washburn, Brian Mountain, Brant Gunderson, Zack SOJRSOSOLake BrantleySt. Thomas AquinasCelebrationCelebration11:10:24.7800 10:29.638 37:12:40.53 10:55.849 - 396 - -
3.7.7.15.Musselwhite, Noah Barneski, Alexander Kindred, Samual Komatsu, Kai JuniorJRFRFRLake BrantleyFlagler Palm CoastOlympiaLake Minneola10:36.136 10:36.0070 11:40.38 57:10:38.642 08870 226 - -
10.8.8.9.Komatsu, Kai Komatsu, Kai Tavares , Fabio Nolasco, Walter SRJuniorSOSOApopkaOlympiaOlympiaLake Minneola11:19.64 10:36.136 11:13.53 11:10:24.7800 - 061 396 -
28.9.13.24.Barneski, Alexander Komatsu, Shu Woodward, Peyton Woodward, Peyton FRJuniorFRSRCelebrationOlympiaDeLandOcoee10:36.171 10:36.171 37:12:40.53 10:47.10 - - - 736
23.10.4.30.Esponilla, Clemente Gelin, Jaleel Musselwhite, Noah Tavares , Fabio SRFRSRSRFlagler Palm CoastSt. Thomas AquinasUniversity (Orlando)Buchholz11:03.24 57:10:38.642 38:10:02.2155 11:23.6383 - - - -
18.11.13.34.Fullem, Aidan Koppe, Christian Ellenback, Noah Barneski, Alexander 7FRSOSOLake BrantleyWest OrangeSt. Thomas AquinasLake Minneola11:13.53 10:42.64 37:12:40.53 11:22.129 - - 226 054
8.12.35.22.Krantz, Jack Wheeler, Price Ramirez, Relamp Bradshaw, Lash FRFRSOSOOlympiaLake BrantleyDeLandWindermere11:10:24.7800 10:45.700 41:12:35.70 18:11:28.191 - - - -
3.13.13.5.Krantz, Jack Musselwhite, Noah Jaishankar, Kiran Nieves, Anthony JRFRSOSOFlagler Palm CoastApopkaFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)11:49.235 10:47.10 37:12:40.53 10:36.0070 - - - -
8.14.2.13.Koppe, Christian Smith, William Murphy, Lucas Quispe, Justin JuniorSRSOFRCelebrationMatanzasLake MinneolaWindermere10:36.136 10:47.3112 10:36.0070 11:23.6383 226 - - -
33.15.28.12.Ramos, Steven Mountain, Brant Gelin, Jaleel Berquist, Colton JRJRSOSOLake MinneolaBuchholzDunedinUniversity (Orlando)11:14.84 10:55.849 11:49.235 11:19.64 - - - -
2.16.28.31.Murphy, Lucas Bradshaw, Tavin Gunderson, Zack Hyatt, Nick FRSOSOFRFreedom (Orlando)Lake MinneolaFreedom (Orlando)Lake Minneola45:13:52.969 11:03.24 10:47.3112 45:11:48.0716 - - - 08870
4.17.24.24.Gelin, Jaleel Bradshaw, Lash Komatsu, Shu Woodward, Peyton SRSOFRJRCelebrationLake MinneolaOcoeeBuchholz11:10:24.7800 11:13.53 10:02.20 10:36.171 - - 6107 -
23.18.32.10.Koppe, Christian Tavares , Fabio Bradshaw, Tavin Morrow, Elijah JRFRSOFRMatanzasUniversity (Orlando)DeLandApopka11:40.38 11:14.84 11:40.38 49:11:29.72 - - - -
17.19.28.34.Komatsu, Kai Esponilla, Clemente Hyatt, Nick Berquist, Colton JRSOFRSOCelebrationDunedinLake MinneolaSt. Thomas Aquinas10:36.171 11:19.64 11:03.24 11:22.129 08870 - 061 -
1.20.21.33.Murphy, Lucas Nolasco, Walter Moldenhauer, Samuel Fullem, Aidan FRSOSOJRMatanzasApopkaDeLandDeLand11:52.199 11:22.129 57:10:38.642 45:13:52.969 - - - 08870
13.21.29.34.Murphy, Lucas Fullem, Aidan Mountain, Brant Pirie, Liam SOSRFRFRDeLandDunedinWindermereLake Brantley10:55.849 11:23.6383 10:36.171 18:11:28.191 - - - 061
11.22.25.4.Bradshaw, Lash Wilson, Hunter Esponilla, Clemente Barnard, Connor SOJRSRSOLake MinneolaDeLandDunedinBuchholz10:36.136 18:11:28.191 10:29.638 10:29.638 - - - -
1.23.17.2.Komatsu, Shu Quispe, Justin Hyatt, Nick Olivas, Austin JuniorFRSOSROlympiaCelebrationBuchholzCelebration11:03.24 11:28.252 10:47.3112 11:10:24.7800 - - 396 -
8.24.30.27.Tavares , Fabio Murphy, Lucas Jaishankar, Kiran Quispe, Justin FRJRJRSRWest OrangeCelebrationFlagler Palm CoastOlympia10:02.20 49:11:29.72 11:14.84 37:12:40.53 061 - - -
21.25.1.31.Hyatt, Nick Morrow, Elijah Wilson, Hunter Krantz, Jack JRSOJRJRWindermereDeLandBuchholzFlagler Palm Coast11:49.235 11:40.38 11:19.64 37:12:40.53 - - - -
13.26.28.10.Fullem, Aidan Moldenhauer, Samuel Musselwhite, Noah Washburn, Brian SOSRSO7CelebrationUniversity (Orlando)WindermereHoly Trinity10:36.136 45:11:48.0716 10:02.20 11:14.84 - - - 6107
13.27.2.7.Komatsu, Shu Hyatt, Nick Gelin, Jaleel Pirie, Liam JRFRJRSOFlagler Palm CoastMatanzasLake MinneolaWest Orange10:02.20 11:49.235 11:10:24.7800 11:40.38 - - - 08870
8.28.15.1.Gunderson, Zack Ramos, Steven Musselwhite, Noah Ramirez, Relamp JRJRJRSOSt. Thomas AquinasFreedom (Orlando)St. Thomas AquinasFreedom (Orlando)10:47.3112 11:52.199 11:23.6383 37:12:40.53 - - 08870 -
4.29.7.17.Komatsu, Shu Barnard, Connor Musselwhite, Noah Ellenback, Noah JRSOSRJRBuchholzFreedom (Orlando)University (Orlando)Dunedin18:11:28.191 12:21.0663 10:47.3112 9:16:14.15 - - - -
17.30.3.21.Komatsu, Kai Woodward, Peyton Murphy, Lucas Komatsu, Shu SOFRJRJROlympiaFlagler Palm CoastHoly TrinityApopka11:52.199 30:12:33.455 45:11:48.0716 49:11:29.72 054 - - -
32.31.2.20.Olivas, Austin Gunderson, Zack Nolasco, Walter Smith, William SO7SRSOMatanzasHoly TrinityLake MinneolaBoone10:45.700 41:12:35.70 45:11:48.0716 11:03.24 - - - -
11.32.26.23.Quispe, Justin Nieves, Anthony Barneski, Alexander Moldenhauer, Samuel JRSOJRSOWindermereOcoeeLake BrantleyLake Brantley10:36.171 0:12:39.6193 10:02.20 18:11:28.191 - - - -
16.33.5.11.Moldenhauer, Samuel Kindred, Samual Esponilla, Clemente Olivas, Austin SOSOSRSOWindermereOcoeeOlympiaSt. Thomas Aquinas18:11:28.191 37:12:40.53 45:13:52.969 12:21.0663 396 - - -
1.34.25.25.Musselwhite, Noah Ramirez, Relamp Koppe, Christian Komatsu, Shu SOSOSOJRFreedom (Orlando)Lake BrantleyWest OrangeLake Brantley0:12:39.6193 45:13:52.969 10:36.136 10:00.127 - - 34 -
8.35.4.32.Bradshaw, Tavin Olivas, Austin Kindred, Samual Fullem, Aidan FRFRJuniorJROlympiaHoly TrinityLake BrantleyCelebration10:00.127 9:16:14.15 11:22.129 11:28.252 - - - -
3200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
16.24.Bradshaw, Tavin Ramirez, Relamp SOJRLake MinneolaOcoee11:03.2457:11:49.2318--
17.32.Bradshaw, Lash Olivas, Austin SOFRLake MinneolaCelebration11:13.532557:11:49.2318--
24.16.Murphy, Lucas Hyatt, Nick JRSOCelebrationHoly Trinity58:11:29.724412:35.7052--
27.16.Hyatt, Nick Hyatt, Nick FRJRMatanzasFreedom (Orlando)57:11:49.231858:11:29.7244--
28.33.Ramos, Steven Hyatt, Nick JR7Freedom (Orlando)Holy Trinity19:11:52.195412:21.0639--
29.33.Barnard, Connor Ramos, Steven SOFRFreedom (Orlando)Matanzas12:21.063958:11:29.7244--
31.29.Gunderson, Zack Bradshaw, Lash 7JRHoly TrinityOcoee12:35.705211:13.5325--
32.24.Nieves, Anthony Kindred, Samual SOSOOcoeeFreedom (Orlando)12:39.619012:21.0639--
33.35.Kindred, Samual Ramirez, Relamp SOFROcoeeLake Minneola12:40.5319:16:14.150--
34.16.Ramirez, Relamp Kindred, Samual SO7Lake BrantleyMatanzas13:52.9613:52.96--
35.33.Olivas, Austin Bradshaw, Tavin FRSOHoly TrinityOcoee19:16:14.15011:13.5325--
3200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.25.Jaishankar, Kiran Musselwhite, Noah JRJRBuchholzDunedin34:10:00.12040:10:42.641041
2.6.Pirie, Liam Berquist, Colton SRJuniorWindermereApopka10:02.2010:28.23582-
3.26.Ellenback, Noah Ellenback, Noah SRJRWindermereDeLand10:02.213012:33.45916363205
4.5.Berquist, Colton Berquist, Colton JRFRWest OrangeOlympia53:10:24.7812:33.45910510
5.23.Krantz, Jack Krantz, Jack JRSOBooneWest Orange10:28.236:10:36.004-
6.5.Washburn, Brian Ellenback, Noah JRSRSt. Thomas AquinasCelebration10:29.639410:28.230319-
7.7.Barneski, Alexander Mountain, Brant JRSRFlagler Palm CoastLake Brantley6:10:36.0010:02.2079217-
8.8.Komatsu, Kai Krantz, Jack JuniorSROlympiaSt. Thomas Aquinas53:10:36.139310:47.31741-
9.7.Komatsu, Shu Washburn, Brian JuniorSOOlympiaFlagler Palm Coast17:10:36.1710:02.2130--
10.10.Gelin, Jaleel Tavares , Fabio FRSRSt. Thomas AquinasWest Orange10:38.6440:10:42.64-10
11.22.Koppe, Christian Komatsu, Shu FRSOWest OrangeSt. Thomas Aquinas40:10:42.6420:11:28.2523--
12.25.Wheeler, Price Barneski, Alexander FRFRLake BrantleyUniversity (Orlando)10:45.7053:10:36.1393--
13.1.Musselwhite, Noah Berquist, Colton FRJRApopkaWindermere10:47.107810:38.64--
14.2.Smith, William Koppe, Christian SRSOMatanzasWindermere10:47.31710:47.317-79217
15.23.Mountain, Brant Koppe, Christian JRSRBuchholzOlympia57:10:55.84510:28.23--
18.4.Tavares , Fabio Barneski, Alexander FRSOUniversity (Orlando)St. Thomas Aquinas14:11:14.84353:10:24.78--
19.18.Esponilla, Clemente Pirie, Liam SOJRDunedinSt. Thomas Aquinas14:11:19.646410:02.20-79217
20.14.Nolasco, Walter Mountain, Brant SOJRApopkaDeLand11:22.120233:11:28.19--
21.4.Fullem, Aidan Quispe, Justin SRJRDunedinWindermere11:23.630514:11:14.843-63632
22.10.Wilson, Hunter Musselwhite, Noah JRFRDeLandCelebration33:11:28.1914:11:14.843-4
23.6.Quispe, Justin Tavares , Fabio FRSOCelebrationWest Orange20:11:28.252311:48.07--
25.21.Morrow, Elijah Wheeler, Price SOJuniorDeLandWest Orange11:40.38810:38.64-41
26.10.Moldenhauer, Samuel Quispe, Justin SRSRUniversity (Orlando)DeLand11:48.0753:10:36.1393-41
30.25.Woodward, Peyton Jaishankar, Kiran FRSOFlagler Palm CoastBoone12:33.459153:10:24.78-0319