March 7, 2020
|
Leto HS - Tampa, FL

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hillsborough Justyce Murphy, Nia Randell, Chaze Wilson, Chian Wilson 50.09 48.09 42.08 50.09 44.08 54.10 44.58 10
2 Alonso Jarlenys Cordoba, Paige Lassiter, Allyssa Bartolo, Shaniya Benjamin 50.40 43.35 45.36 55.95 40.32 1:05.52 54.44 8
3 Tampa Bay Tech Breyanna Wright, Kailah Gosa, Amsy Takeli, Ashliona Martin 50.59 40.48 50.09 1:05.27 42.50 59.19 37.95 6
4 Lennard Shanya Luke, Janiya Peterson, Halei Murrell, Shamiya Humphrey 51.27 1:04.09 53.32 1:03.58 37.43 49.22 39.48 5
5 East Bay Precious Humbles , Alaina Hall, Deja Hargrove, Ka'Nilah Thompson 51.74 1:06.75 37.26 52.78 1:04.16 36.22 50.71 4
6 Bloomingdale Janijah Hill, Carissa McKenzie, Siniah Marchman, Victoria Phillips 51.91 52.95 55.03 48.28 45.17 54.51 46.72 3
7 Middleton Sarah Massilion, Quewana Morris , Jackson Sincere, Mathea Howard 52.11 58.89 44.82 49.51 41.69 39.61 1:04.10 2
8 Plant Gia Gholson, Haviland Cobb-Colston, Jayla Jeffery, Margaux Shelton 52.76 50.13 53.82 1:03.84 44.85 48.02 51.71 1
9 Riverview Janiya Cesar, Lina Ceelen , Nadja Gordon-Watkins , Ariana Neptune 53.21 37.25 54.28 53.21 43.10 44.17 52.15 -
10 King Kenya Watson, Jayla Thomas, Janelle Maurice, D'Nysha Brightful 53.57 55.72 1:06.43 1:05.36 46.61 43.93 55.72 -
11 Spoto Diandra Kulp, Rachel Asare, Anna Asare, Nena Mathis 53.60 48.78 42.88 45.03 43.42 38.60 38.06 -
12 Newsome Madison Giovenco, Caitlin Weimer, Rosalene Jean, Gianna Johnson 55.25 1:00.23 55.81 41.44 1:11.28 1:11.83 1:03.54 -
13 Brandon Marley Saint-Preux, Aaliyah Walker, AhNejah Moses, Jamila Brown 56.05 1:06.70 53.81 43.72 49.33 40.92 1:12.31 -
14 George Steinbrenner Isabella Frey, Reagan Clark, Sydney Grimm, Trinity Martinez 56.93 52.95 1:07.75 1:04.90 55.80 46.12 42.70 -
15 Jefferson Alanise De Jesus, Darielle Dixon, Destinee Strickland, Dantia Brewington 58.42 1:15.95 58.42 50.25 45.57 1:03.68 57.84 -
16 Leto Jevone Whitehead, Anelyse Nathaniel, Joeny Suarez, Michelle Galeas 58.79 1:12.90 1:11.14 55.85 59.97 42.92 1:00.56 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
5 East Bay Humbles , Hall, Hargrove, Thompson 51.74 51.74 50.19 4
9 Riverview Cesar, Ceelen , Gordon-Watkins , Neptune 53.21 41.51 53.21 -
10 King Watson, Thomas, Maurice, Brightful 53.57 50.36 1:02.68 -
12 Newsome Giovenco, Weimer, Jean, Johnson 55.25 50.28 56.36 -
13 Brandon Saint-Preux, Walker, Moses, Brown 56.05 1:12.87 46.53 -
14 George Steinbrenner Frey, Clark, Grimm, Martinez 56.93 56.93 53.52 -
15 Jefferson De Jesus, Dixon, Strickland, Brewington 58.42 41.48 1:10.69 -
16 Leto Whitehead, Nathaniel, Suarez, Galeas 58.79 1:15.84 41.16 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hillsborough Murphy, Randell, Wilson, Wilson 48.59 53.60 50.09 55.60 1:03.12 53.60 58.11 10
2 Alonso Cordoba, Lassiter, Bartolo, Benjamin 37.30 55.44 50.40 48.89 56.96 43.85 59.48 8
3 Tampa Bay Tech Wright, Gosa, Takeli, Martin 55.15 41.49 50.59 39.46 55.15 38.45 35.42 6
4 Lennard Luke, Peterson, Murrell, Humphrey 36.41 37.94 51.27 56.91 48.71 50.76 55.89 5
6 Bloomingdale Hill, McKenzie, Marchman, Phillips 44.13 51.91 51.91 58.14 58.14 51.39 45.17 3
7 Middleton Massilion, Morris , Sincere, Howard 55.76 1:04.10 52.11 48.47 48.99 57.33 57.33 2
8 Plant Gholson, Cobb-Colston, Jeffery, Shelton 41.68 45.91 52.76 1:06.48 44.32 56.98 55.93 1
11 Spoto Kulp, Asare, Asare, Mathis 1:05.40 1:05.40 53.60 40.20 53.60 39.67 1:05.93 -