FHSAA Bests

100
13.90 (0.5)
300H
200
31.60 (+0.0)
TJ
10.10m (+0.0)
  33' 1.75"
100H
19.85 (2.8)
 

FHSAA 2A District 8    Apr 22, 2022
100H 20.22 (3.2) 7th (F)
300H 59.43 9th (F)
TJ 9.36m 30' 8.5" 5th (F)
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational    Apr 13, 2022
100H 19.95 (0.2) 6th (F)
300H DNF
TJ DNS NM
Treasure Lake Conference    Apr 8, 2022
100H 21.12 (0.7) 14th (F)
300H 59.16 16th (F)
TJ 8.80m 28' 10.5" 6th (F)
South Fork 2022    Apr 5, 2022
100H 19.85 (2.8) 6th (F)
300H 1:00.80 9th (F)
TJ 9.48m 31' 1.25" 2nd (F)
Cobra Relays - 2022    Mar 31, 2022
100H 20.74 (+0.0) 9th (F)
300H 56.76 9th (F)
TJ 8.73m 28' 7.75" 10th (F)
St. Lucie County Championships    Mar 28, 2022
100H 20.90 9th (F)
300H 59.74 8th (F)
TJ 9.70m 31' 10" 2nd (F)
Martin County Fresh / Soph    Feb 23, 2022
300H 1:06.37 6th (F)
TJ 9.35m 30' 8.25" 1st (F)
Satellite PreSeason Meet    Feb 18, 2022
200 31.60 (+0.0) 53rd (F)
FHSAA 2A District 8    Apr 16, 2021
300H 56.59 8th (F)
TJ 8.67m 28' 5.5" 5th (F)
Cobra Relays    Apr 8, 2021
100H 21.90 10th (F)
300H 59.54 7th (F)
SMR (800) 2:16.63 7th (F)
TJ 8.75m 28' 8.5" 5th (F)
Treasure Lake Conference Meet    Apr 1, 2021
TJ 8.52m 27' 11.5" 6th (F)
SLC Champ    Mar 25, 2021
TJ 9.23m 30' 3.5" 2nd (F)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet    Mar 5, 2021
100 15.03 (-2.3) 15th (F)
TJ 8.38m 27' 6" 8th (F)
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
4x200 DQ
SMR (800) 2:04.26 3rd (F)
TJ 9.72m 31' 10.75" 4th (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
100 14.58 (-3.0) 27th (F)
TJ 8.89m 29' 2" 5th (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020    Feb 28, 2020
100 DNS (0.5)
TJ NM NM
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore    Feb 18, 2020
100 13.90 (0.5) 9th (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 12, 2019
TJ 9.62m 31' 6.75" 7th (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
TJ 9.35m 30' 8.25" 2nd (F)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
TJ 10.10m 33' 1.75" 1st (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
TJ 8.68m 28' 5.75" 11th (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
TJ 9.00m 29' 6.5" 13th (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
TJ 8.88m 29' 1.75" 3rd (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13    Apr 12, 2018
TJ 7.96m 26' 1.5" 9th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
15.03 (-2.3)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
14.58 (-3.0)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
DNS (0.5)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
13.90 (0.5)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
31.60 (+0.0)
Satellite PreSeason Meet Feb 18, 2022
100 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
20.22 (3.2)
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 22, 2022
19.95 (0.2)
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
21.12 (0.7)
Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
19.85 (2.8)
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
20.74 (+0.0)
Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 22, 2022
DNF
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
4 x 200 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DQ
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
30' 8.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 22, 2022
DNS
NM
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational Apr 13, 2022
28' 10.5"
Treasure Lake Conference Apr 8, 2022
31' 1.25"
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
28' 7.75"
Cobra Relays - 2022 Mar 31, 2022
31' 10"
St. Lucie County Championships Mar 28, 2022
30' 8.25"
Martin County Fresh / Soph Feb 23, 2022
28' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 16, 2021
28' 8.5"
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
27' 11.5"
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
30' 3.5"
SLC Champ Mar 25, 2021
27' 6"
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
31' 10.75"
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
29' 2"
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
NM
NM
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
31' 6.75"
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
30' 8.25"
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
33' 1.75"
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
28' 5.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
29' 6.5"
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
29' 1.75"
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
26' 1.5"
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018

2022 Outdoors

200 Meters
31.60 (+0.0)
Satellite PreSeason Meet February 18, 2022
100 Hurdles
20.22 (3.2)
FHSAA 2A District 8 April 22, 2022
19.95 (0.2)
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational April 13, 2022
21.12 (0.7)
Treasure Lake Conference April 8, 2022
19.85 (2.8)
South Fork 2022 April 5, 2022
20.74 (+0.0)
Cobra Relays - 2022 March 31, 2022
St. Lucie County Championships March 28, 2022
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 2A District 8 April 22, 2022
DNF
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational April 13, 2022
Treasure Lake Conference April 8, 2022
South Fork 2022 April 5, 2022
Cobra Relays - 2022 March 31, 2022
St. Lucie County Championships March 28, 2022
Martin County Fresh / Soph February 23, 2022
Triple Jump
FHSAA 2A District 8 April 22, 2022
DNS
Jensen Beach Falcon Invitational April 13, 2022
Treasure Lake Conference April 8, 2022
South Fork 2022 April 5, 2022
Cobra Relays - 2022 March 31, 2022
St. Lucie County Championships March 28, 2022
Martin County Fresh / Soph February 23, 2022

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
15.03 (-2.3)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet March 5, 2021
100 Hurdles
Cobra Relays April 8, 2021
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 2A District 8 April 16, 2021
Cobra Relays April 8, 2021
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Cobra Relays April 8, 2021
Triple Jump
FHSAA 2A District 8 April 16, 2021
Cobra Relays April 8, 2021
Treasure Lake Conference Meet April 1, 2021
SLC Champ March 25, 2021
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet March 5, 2021

2020 Outdoors

100 Meters
14.58 (-3.0)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet March 6, 2020
DNS (0.5)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 February 28, 2020
13.90 (0.5)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore February 18, 2020
4 x 200 Relay
DQ
Cobra Relays 2020 March 12, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Cobra Relays 2020 March 12, 2020
Triple Jump
Cobra Relays 2020 March 12, 2020
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet March 6, 2020
NM
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 February 28, 2020

2019 Outdoors

2018 Outdoors

Triple Jump
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 April 12, 2018
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
15.03 (-2.3)
2020  
13.90 (0.5)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
31.60 (+0.0)
(Feb 18, 2022)
100 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
19.95 (0.2)
2021  
(Apr 8, 2021)
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 31, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 16, 2021)
Triple Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 28, 2022)
2021  
(Mar 25, 2021)
2020  
(Mar 12, 2020)
2019  
(Mar 28, 2019)
2018  
(Apr 12, 2018)