February 15, 2020
|
NTC Training Center - Clermont, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Irma Watson Perez JR Seminole (Sanford) 35.81m 117' 6" 10
  • 33.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.81  
2 Isabel Dauderis JR Villages 35.54m 116' 7" 8
  • 33.86  
  • 35.54  
  • 33.56  
3 Kennedy Hill JR Raines 29.78m 97' 8" 6
  • 29.78  
  • 27.55  
  • 26.70  
4 Alanis Teets JR Villages 28.60m 93' 10" 5
  • 26.98  
  • 28.60  
  • 26.30  
5 Yasmine Cummings JR Sebastian River 28.32m 92' 11" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 25.59  
  • 28.32  
6 Kerry-Ann Francis JR Cypress Creek 28.19m 92' 6" 3
  • 28.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.90  
7 Fabiandra Foga SO Apopka 23.53m 77' 2" 2
  • 23.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.03  
8 Ty'Teuna Turner JR Mount Dora 22.91m 75' 2" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 22.91  
  • 20.31  
9 Skyy Bleus SR Lake Mary Prep 22.64m 74' 3" -
  • 22.64  
  • 21.93  
  • 20.98  
10 Manoucheca Pierre SR Liberty 22.13m 72' 7" -
  • 22.13  
  • 21.53  
  • FOUL  
11 Ariana Ramos FR Vanguard (Ocala) 21.99m 72' 2" -
  • 21.99  
  • 21.98  
  • 17.99  
12 Sarah Kanbara JR Oviedo 21.82m 71' 7" -
  • 15.89  
  • 21.82  
  • 19.24  
13 Abigail Joseph SO Cypress Creek 21.68m 71' 1" -
  • 21.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.70  
14 Michala Hainson SO Vanguard (Ocala) 21.33m 70' 0" -
  • 20.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.33  
15 Ta'Kyah Merthie SO Apopka 21.22m 69' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.22  
  • FOUL  
16 Sarai Simpson FR Seminole (Sanford) 21.17m 69' 5" -
  • 19.05  
  • 19.59  
  • 21.17  
17 Torryence Poole FR Palatka 20.97m 68' 9" -
  • 18.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.97  
18 Brooklyn VanLith FR Spruce Creek 20.90m 68' 7" -
  • 17.59  
  • 20.90  
  • 16.73  
19 Joy Perry JR Winter Haven 20.33m 66' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.85  
  • 20.33  
20 Zaria Johnson SO Seminole (Sanford) 19.56m 64' 2" -
  • 19.34  
  • 19.56  
  • 18.13  
21 Gabriella Charles SR Liberty 18.94m 62' 2" -
  • 16.96  
  • 18.94  
  • FOUL  
22 Kaylee Bass SO Sebastian River 18.93m 62' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 18.93  
  • 15.58  
23 Ebony Parker SO Sebastian River 18.53m 60' 9" -
  • 16.65  
  • 18.53  
  • 17.12  
24 Khristrina Abrahams JR Windermere 17.16m 56' 3" -
  • 17.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.85  
25 Leah Hayward JR Villages 16.38m 53' 9" -
  • 16.38  
  • 15.66  
  • 14.65  
26 Brenna Minor JR Windermere 15.77m 51' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.77  
  • 14.19  
27 Ayana George FR Windermere 14.60m 47' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.49  
  • 14.60  
28 Fallon Kirst SO Mount Dora 14.30m 46' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
29 Shakira Preston JR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.92m 45' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92  
30 Alyssa Adkisson JR Mount Dora 13.46m 44' 2" -
  • 10.54  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.46  
31 Amy Dor JR Cypress Creek 12.37m 40' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
  • 12.37  
32 Christie Michel SR Liberty 11.69m 38' 4" -
  • 11.69  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.60  
33 Jaslyn Kaur FR Oviedo 10.99m 36' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  Joanne Misere SO South Lake NM NM   
  Kiara Pruna SO Cocoa Beach NM NM   
  Valerie Pruna FR Cocoa Beach NM NM   
  Jamia Adams JR Winter Haven NM NM   
  Ariah Duhaney JR Belleview NM NM   
  Lynae' Soto SR Belleview NM NM   
  Angela Ballina JR Belleview NM NM   
  Valonda Watson SO South Lake NM NM   
  Journey Williams   South Lake NM NM   
  Brenna Dolan SO Forest NM NM   
  Clara Stillword SR Palatka NM NM   
  Shekinah Leonce SO Apopka NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anara Peterson FR Mandarin NM NM   
  Aliyah Roberstson FR Mandarin NM NM   
  Damoni Kelly   Mandarin NM NM   
  Hannah Penka JR Winter Haven NM NM   
  Lindsey Bagby JR Spruce Creek NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Irma Watson Perez JR Seminole (Sanford) 35.81m 117' 6" 10
2 Isabel Dauderis JR Villages 35.54m 116' 7" 8
4 Alanis Teets JR Villages 28.60m 93' 10" 5
5 Yasmine Cummings JR Sebastian River 28.32m 92' 11" 4
6 Kerry-Ann Francis JR Cypress Creek 28.19m 92' 6" 3
7 Fabiandra Foga SO Apopka 23.53m 77' 2" 2
8 Ty'Teuna Turner JR Mount Dora 22.91m 75' 2" 1
12 Sarah Kanbara JR Oviedo 21.82m 71' 7" -
14 Michala Hainson SO Vanguard (Ocala) 21.33m 70' 0" -
15 Ta'Kyah Merthie SO Apopka 21.22m 69' 7" -
16 Sarai Simpson FR Seminole (Sanford) 21.17m 69' 5" -
20 Zaria Johnson SO Seminole (Sanford) 19.56m 64' 2" -
29 Shakira Preston JR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.92m 45' 8" -
  Journey Williams   South Lake NM NM   
  Damoni Kelly   Mandarin NM NM   
  Lindsey Bagby JR Spruce Creek NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Skyy Bleus SR Lake Mary Prep 22.64m 74' 3" -
10 Manoucheca Pierre SR Liberty 22.13m 72' 7" -
13 Abigail Joseph SO Cypress Creek 21.68m 71' 1" -
18 Brooklyn VanLith FR Spruce Creek 20.90m 68' 7" -
23 Ebony Parker SO Sebastian River 18.53m 60' 9" -
24 Khristrina Abrahams JR Windermere 17.16m 56' 3" -
26 Brenna Minor JR Windermere 15.77m 51' 9" -
30 Alyssa Adkisson JR Mount Dora 13.46m 44' 2" -
32 Christie Michel SR Liberty 11.69m 38' 4" -
  Angela Ballina JR Belleview NM NM   
  Lynae' Soto SR Belleview NM NM   
  Ariah Duhaney JR Belleview NM NM   
  Joanne Misere SO South Lake NM NM   
  Brenna Dolan SO Forest NM NM   
  Shekinah Leonce SO Apopka NM NM   
  Jamia Adams JR Winter Haven NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Kennedy Hill JR Raines 29.78m 97' 8" 6
11 Ariana Ramos FR Vanguard (Ocala) 21.99m 72' 2" -
17 Torryence Poole FR Palatka 20.97m 68' 9" -
19 Joy Perry JR Winter Haven 20.33m 66' 8" -
21 Gabriella Charles SR Liberty 18.94m 62' 2" -
22 Kaylee Bass SO Sebastian River 18.93m 62' 1" -
25 Leah Hayward JR Villages 16.38m 53' 9" -
27 Ayana George FR Windermere 14.60m 47' 11" -
28 Fallon Kirst SO Mount Dora 14.30m 46' 11" -
31 Amy Dor JR Cypress Creek 12.37m 40' 7" -
33 Jaslyn Kaur FR Oviedo 10.99m 36' 1" -
  Kiara Pruna SO Cocoa Beach NM NM   
  Valonda Watson SO South Lake NM NM   
  Clara Stillword SR Palatka NM NM   
  Hannah Penka JR Winter Haven NM NM   
  Anara Peterson FR Mandarin NM NM   
  Aliyah Roberstson FR Mandarin NM NM   
  Valerie Pruna FR Cocoa Beach NM NM