FHSAA Bests

100
11.76W (4.2)
200
24.60 (1.3)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x100 46.77 23rd  (P)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
100 12.20 (-0.1) 14th  (P)
4x100 45.87 2nd  (F)
4x100 46.55 5th  (P)
FHSAA 1A District 13    Apr 17, 2019
100 12.16 (-3.3) 4th  (F)
100 12.16 (-2.1) 5th  (P)
200 25.19 (-2.0) 7th  (F)
200 25.18 (-1.2) 8th  (P)
4x100 46.99 1st  (F)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier    Mar 27, 2019
100 12.19 (-3.3) 9th  (F)
4x100 47.90 3rd  (F)
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019    Mar 23, 2019
4x100 47.50 5th  (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2    Mar 14, 2019
100 NT  
4x100 47.47 6th  (F)
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational    Mar 8, 2019
100 11.76W (4.2) 20th  (F)
200 24.60 (1.3) 26th  (F)
4x100 46.22 7th  (F)
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2    Feb 27, 2019
100 11.96 12th  (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1    Feb 21, 2019
100 12.22 8th  (F)
200 24.99 8th  (F)
Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier    Apr 28, 2018
100 12.17w (2.8) 7th  (F)
4x100 50.46 4th  (F)
Gold Coast MS Conference Meet    Apr 19, 2018
100 12.76 (-2.9) 2nd  (F)
200 27.29 (-2.0) 4th  (F)
Pine Crest JV #1 & MS #2 Combo Meet    Mar 21, 2018
100 12.44 (-0.3) 2nd  (F)
200 26.50 (1.0) 2nd  (F)
200H 35.28w (2.7) 3rd  (F)
4x100 51.01 1st  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
12.20 (-0.1)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
12.16 (-3.3)
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
12.16 (-2.1)
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
12.19 (-3.3)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
NT
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
11.76W (4.2)
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
12.17w (2.8)
Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier Apr 28, 2018
12.76 (-2.9)
Gold Coast MS Conference Meet Apr 19, 2018
12.44 (-0.3)
Pine Crest JV #1 & MS #2 Combo Meet Mar 21, 2018
200 Meters
Top↑
25.19 (-2.0)
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
25.18 (-1.2)
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
24.60 (1.3)
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
27.29 (-2.0)
Gold Coast MS Conference Meet Apr 19, 2018
26.50 (1.0)
Pine Crest JV #1 & MS #2 Combo Meet Mar 21, 2018

2019

100 Meters
12.20 (-0.1)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
12.16 (-3.3)
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
12.16 (-2.1)
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
12.19 (-3.3)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
NT
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
11.76W (4.2)
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Cardinal Gibbons Meet #2 Feb 27, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
200 Meters
25.19 (-2.0)
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
25.18 (-1.2)
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
24.60 (1.3)
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019

2018

100 Meters
2019  
11.76W (4.2)
200 Meters
2019  
24.60 (1.3)