May 3-4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 4 x 400m Relay 1A Varsity

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.16.15.PahokeeWildwoodCarrollwoodRobert Nero, Kenneth Bowles, Anquan Everett, Malichi BentRyan Kohlhagen, Andrew Mitchell, Daniel DeSantis, John Paul RaigerDylan Nobles, L. Carter Chappell, Tyler Mouradian, Jack Boyd32:03:22.921 15:03:41.272 58:03:29.176 105 - 37
2.20.20.First Academy (Orlando)Indian Rocks ChristianIndian Rocks ChristianAlexander Shields, Lake Ellis, Jaylan Robinson, Nathan EdwardsLa'Pere Francis, Kenier Abdon, Jose Banks, Carlos CunaJavon Krampert, John Oleksak, Mateo Luna, Solomon Weller7:03:24.64 3:26.51 3:31.89 83 - -
3.20.10.Oak HallKing's AcademyNorthside ChristianZhai Smith, Kesean Brown, Austin Montini, Michael Holloway IIBenjamin Hall, Brandon Boynes, Lemeko Mayes, Connor PowersReidel Anthony, Carlos Quarles, Shelton Quarles, Jr, Nicholas Hallenbeck58:03:25.787 58:03:29.176 3:38.470 8652 - -
4.18.3.Windermere PrepSt. Stephens EpiscopalSt. John NeumannMohammad Khan, Mathews Peres, Christopher Fetters, Zavien WilliamsBryson Royal, Konner Barrett, Patrick Horan, Tyler MuenscherBryson Royal, Konner Barrett, Patrick Horan, Tyler Muenscher3:26.51 3:03:29.7465 50:03:34.38 65 8652 -
5.23.5.St. John NeumannFirst Academy (Orlando)Indian Rocks ChristianRyan Kohlhagen, Andrew Mitchell, Daniel DeSantis, John Paul RaigerJordan Pichard, Brecht Heuchan, Zachary Lee, Robert Parker-CrawfordJaquez Hughes, Jamichael Steen, Matthew Steen, Detrevian Nealy23:03:27.6501 57:03:28.727 3:03:29.7465 764 23 -
6.13.14.Northside ChristianJefferson CountyIndian Rocks ChristianJordan Bolds, Jack Knox, Andrew Roberts, Adrian HarrisIsaiah Bryant, Rodney Bryant, Gabriel Alexander, Omari J SmithRobert Nero, Kenneth Bowles, Anquan Everett, Malichi Bent39:03:28.22 50:03:34.38 DQ 37 - -
7. 4.Indian Rocks ChristianFlorida ChristianMaclayJavon Krampert, John Oleksak, Mateo Luna, Solomon WellerJaden Celeste, Kellyn West, Kendrick Maynor, Gabriel DialsJordan Bolds, Jack Knox, Andrew Roberts, Adrian Harris57:03:28.727 7:03:24.64 39:03:28.22 23 65 -
8.10.1.Canterbury (FM)St. John NeumannNorth Florida ChristianBryson Royal, Konner Barrett, Patrick Horan, Tyler MuenscherIsaiah Bryant, Rodney Bryant, Gabriel Alexander, Omari J SmithOscene Mikell, Jaquan McCants, Todney Woolfolk, Jessie Strickland58:03:29.176 3:38.470 39:03:28.22 001 - -
9.5.4.Jefferson CountyJefferson CountyKing's AcademyJaquez Hughes, Jamichael Steen, Matthew Steen, Detrevian NealyLa'Pere Francis, Kenier Abdon, Jose Banks, Carlos CunaDylan Nobles, L. Carter Chappell, Tyler Mouradian, Jack Boyd20:03:29.181 DQ 57:03:28.727 - - -
10.4.2.Mount Dora ChristianKing's AcademyPort St. JoeIsaiah Bryant, Rodney Bryant, Gabriel Alexander, Omari J SmithRickey Forbes, Isaiah Wright, Octavyous Russ, Jataevion ReedZhai Smith, Kesean Brown, Austin Montini, Michael Holloway II3:29.6698 DQ 58:03:25.787 - - 8652
11.22.12.St. Stephens EpiscopalProvidenceSt. Stephens EpiscopalNoah Labelle, Jackson Dillingham, Matthew Kinkead, Amonde HyppoliteDylan Nobles, L. Carter Chappell, Tyler Mouradian, Jack BoydDylan Nobles, L. Carter Chappell, Tyler Mouradian, Jack Boyd3:03:29.7465 3:26.51 58:03:29.176 - - -
12.17.11.CarrollwoodFlorida ChristianMaclayReidel Anthony, Carlos Quarles, Shelton Quarles, Jr, Nicholas HallenbeckLa'Pere Francis, Kenier Abdon, Jose Banks, Carlos CunaAlexander Shields, Lake Ellis, Jaylan Robinson, Nathan Edwards3:29.7515 3:29.6698 25:03:43.57 - 105 -
13.22. MaclayOak HallSouthwest Florida ChristianJordan Pichard, Brecht Heuchan, Zachary Lee, Robert Parker-CrawfordLa'Pere Francis, Kenier Abdon, Jose Banks, Carlos CunaDeangelo Mitchell, Deandrae McCray, David Keen, Tredarious Langston3:31.89 3:29.6698 20:03:33.7506 - 764 -
14.15.15.King's AcademyiMater PrepWildwoodCaleb Smith, Justin Haine, Christophe St Pierre, Jason NelmsBryson Royal, Konner Barrett, Patrick Horan, Tyler MuenscherJavon Krampert, John Oleksak, Mateo Luna, Solomon Weller3:32.371 3:32.371 20:03:29.181 - 83 -
15.17.8.Calvary Christian (Clr)iMater PrepFlorida ChristianJaden Celeste, Kellyn West, Kendrick Maynor, Gabriel DialsJaden Celeste, Kellyn West, Kendrick Maynor, Gabriel DialsRickey Forbes, Isaiah Wright, Octavyous Russ, Jataevion Reed20:03:33.7506 39:03:28.22 25:03:43.57 - - -
16.12.2.WildwoodCalvary Christian (Clr)Calvary Christian (Clr)Oscene Mikell, Jaquan McCants, Todney Woolfolk, Jessie StricklandJordan Bolds, Jack Knox, Andrew Roberts, Adrian HarrisEathan Nozile, Michael Rahming, Chris Paxton, Darryl Richardson3:34.3182 20:03:29.181 3:31.89 - - -
17.3.16.Southwest Florida ChristianNorth Florida ChristianOak HallNathaniel Riley, Justin Losapio, Carson Wallace, Ryan WalrodJaden Celeste, Kellyn West, Kendrick Maynor, Gabriel DialsIsaiah Bryant, Rodney Bryant, Gabriel Alexander, Omari J Smith50:03:34.38 3:31.89 3:32.371 - - 8652
18.6.4.North Florida ChristianOak HallKing's AcademyDeangelo Mitchell, Deandrae McCray, David Keen, Tredarious LangstonNoah Labelle, Jackson Dillingham, Matthew Kinkead, Amonde HyppoliteBryson Royal, Konner Barrett, Patrick Horan, Tyler Muenscher3:36.36 DQ 58:03:29.176 - - -
19.1.9.Cardinal MooneyCardinal MooneyIndian Rocks ChristianBenjamin Hall, Brandon Boynes, Lemeko Mayes, Connor PowersBryson Royal, Konner Barrett, Patrick Horan, Tyler MuenscherJordan Bolds, Jack Knox, Andrew Roberts, Adrian Harris3:36.744 3:03:29.7465 15:03:41.272 - - -
20.19.16.Port St. JoeMaclayWildwoodRickey Forbes, Isaiah Wright, Octavyous Russ, Jataevion ReedIsaiah Bryant, Rodney Bryant, Gabriel Alexander, Omari J SmithMohammad Khan, Mathews Peres, Christopher Fetters, Zavien Williams3:38.417 57:03:28.727 DQ - - -
21.4.9.iMater PrepProvidenceNorth Florida ChristianLa'Pere Francis, Kenier Abdon, Jose Banks, Carlos CunaRobert Nero, Kenneth Bowles, Anquan Everett, Malichi BentReidel Anthony, Carlos Quarles, Shelton Quarles, Jr, Nicholas Hallenbeck3:38.470 3:26.51 3:36.744 - - -
22.7.2.Florida ChristianPort St. JoeKing's AcademyJorge Pernas, Brandon Pottinger, Joshua Bartley, Eric EstapeJordan Bolds, Jack Knox, Andrew Roberts, Adrian HarrisDeangelo Mitchell, Deandrae McCray, David Keen, Tredarious Langston15:03:41.272 32:03:22.921 3:26.51 - - 23
23. 1.ProvidenceKing's AcademySt. Stephens EpiscopalDylan Nobles, L. Carter Chappell, Tyler Mouradian, Jack BoydMohammad Khan, Mathews Peres, Christopher Fetters, Zavien WilliamsEathan Nozile, Michael Rahming, Chris Paxton, Darryl Richardson25:03:43.57 7:03:24.64 3:26.51 - - -
 17.4.ChampagnatCalvary Christian (Clr)Indian Rocks ChristianEathan Nozile, Michael Rahming, Chris Paxton, Darryl RichardsonJordan Pichard, Brecht Heuchan, Zachary Lee, Robert Parker-CrawfordRyan Kohlhagen, Andrew Mitchell, Daniel DeSantis, John Paul RaigerDQ 39:03:28.22 20:03:29.181 - - 65
4 x 400m Relay 1A Varsity Section 3
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.2.7.Canterbury (FM)First Academy (Orlando)Windermere Prep Shields, Ellis, Robinson, Edwards Shields, Ellis, Robinson, Edwards Khan, Peres, Fetters, Williams7:03:27.65655:03:24.6419:03:28.2233920388957
11.3.3.Oak HallOak HallSt. John Neumann Krampert, Oleksak, Luna, Weller Smith, Brown, Montini, Holloway II Royal, Barrett, Horan, Muenscher19:03:28.22350:03:25.7820:03:29.1746826826-
2.4.11.Indian Rocks ChristianWindermere PrepSt. John Neumann Krampert, Oleksak, Luna, Weller Khan, Peres, Fetters, Williams Krampert, Oleksak, Luna, Weller3:29.74457:03:26.51732:03:28.72200419573920
2.5.11.Canterbury (FM)St. John NeumannFirst Academy (Orlando) Shields, Ellis, Robinson, Edwards Kohlhagen, Mitchell, DeSantis, Raiger Hughes, Steen, Steen, Nealy55:03:24.647:03:27.6563:29.7448260411
5.6.9.Canterbury (FM)Northside ChristianWindermere Prep Shields, Ellis, Robinson, Edwards Bolds, Knox, Roberts, Harris Krampert, Oleksak, Luna, Weller19:03:28.22319:03:28.2233:29.744-73388
11.7.11.Jefferson CountyIndian Rocks ChristianCanterbury (FM) Kohlhagen, Mitchell, DeSantis, Raiger Krampert, Oleksak, Luna, Weller Krampert, Oleksak, Luna, Weller50:03:25.782:03:28.722055:03:24.649573920388
7.8.2.St. John NeumannCanterbury (FM)Northside Christian Khan, Peres, Fetters, Williams Royal, Barrett, Horan, Muenscher Smith, Brown, Montini, Holloway II3:29.188420:03:29.17463:29.744-1826
7.9.7.St. John NeumannJefferson CountyWindermere Prep Kohlhagen, Mitchell, DeSantis, Raiger Hughes, Steen, Steen, Nealy Smith, Brown, Montini, Holloway II50:03:25.783:29.188419:03:28.223957-1
5.11.3.Jefferson CountySt. Stephens EpiscopalWindermere Prep Labelle, Dillingham, Kinkead, Hyppolite Labelle, Dillingham, Kinkead, Hyppolite Smith, Brown, Montini, Holloway II20:03:29.17463:29.74457:03:26.51733920-1