May 3-4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 4 x 400m Relay 1A Varsity

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
16.9.1.18.Windermere PrepNorthside ChristianPahokeeOak HallJaquez Hughes, Jamichael Steen, Matthew Steen, Detrevian NealyJorge Pernas, Brandon Pottinger, Joshua Bartley, Eric EstapeRobert Nero, Kenneth Bowles, Anquan Everett, Malichi BentJordan Bolds, Jack Knox, Andrew Roberts, Adrian Harris10:03:27.65 3:31.89 12:03:22.92 3:36.36 - - 9210 -
15.22.2.5.WildwoodCarrollwoodFirst Academy (Orlando)Calvary Christian (Clr)Alexander Shields, Lake Ellis, Jaylan Robinson, Nathan EdwardsAlexander Shields, Lake Ellis, Jaylan Robinson, Nathan EdwardsAlexander Shields, Lake Ellis, Jaylan Robinson, Nathan EdwardsRobert Nero, Kenneth Bowles, Anquan Everett, Malichi Bent3:31.89 3:36.36 3:24.64 30:03:29.7438 - - 846 -
9.13.3.8.Northside ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianOak HallJefferson CountyMohammad Khan, Mathews Peres, Christopher Fetters, Zavien WilliamsZhai Smith, Kesean Brown, Austin Montini, Michael Holloway IIZhai Smith, Kesean Brown, Austin Montini, Michael Holloway IICaleb Smith, Justin Haine, Christophe St Pierre, Jason Nelms10:03:27.65 30:03:29.7438 3:25.78 3:29.7503 31 - 896 846
12.8.4.1.King's AcademyCarrollwoodWindermere PrepOak HallRobert Nero, Kenneth Bowles, Anquan Everett, Malichi BentDeangelo Mitchell, Deandrae McCray, David Keen, Tredarious LangstonMohammad Khan, Mathews Peres, Christopher Fetters, Zavien WilliamsDeangelo Mitchell, Deandrae McCray, David Keen, Tredarious Langston3:38.414 52:03:29.661 3:26.5142 24:03:34.31 - 31 659 31
14.21.5.23.North Florida ChristianKing's AcademySt. John NeumannKing's AcademyRickey Forbes, Isaiah Wright, Octavyous Russ, Jataevion ReedNoah Labelle, Jackson Dillingham, Matthew Kinkead, Amonde HyppoliteRyan Kohlhagen, Andrew Mitchell, Daniel DeSantis, John Paul RaigerDeangelo Mitchell, Deandrae McCray, David Keen, Tredarious Langston10:03:27.65 30:03:29.7438 10:03:27.65 3:24.64 - - 422 -
14.20.6.7.Windermere PrepWildwoodNorthside ChristianFirst Academy (Orlando)Rickey Forbes, Isaiah Wright, Octavyous Russ, Jataevion ReedDylan Nobles, L. Carter Chappell, Tyler Mouradian, Jack BoydJordan Bolds, Jack Knox, Andrew Roberts, Adrian HarrisDylan Nobles, L. Carter Chappell, Tyler Mouradian, Jack Boyd30:03:29.7438 8:03:32.37 26:03:28.2246 12:03:22.92 31 328 31 846
19.18.7.1.ProvidenceProvidenceIndian Rocks ChristianFlorida ChristianZhai Smith, Kesean Brown, Austin Montini, Michael Holloway IIRobert Nero, Kenneth Bowles, Anquan Everett, Malichi BentJavon Krampert, John Oleksak, Mateo Luna, Solomon WellerLa'Pere Francis, Kenier Abdon, Jose Banks, Carlos Cuna30:03:29.7438 3:25.78 33:03:28.7250 30:03:29.7438 - - 328 -
9.17.8.20.Indian Rocks ChristianiMater PrepCanterbury (FM)Port St. JoeReidel Anthony, Carlos Quarles, Shelton Quarles, Jr, Nicholas HallenbeckJorge Pernas, Brandon Pottinger, Joshua Bartley, Eric EstapeBryson Royal, Konner Barrett, Patrick Horan, Tyler MuenscherJavon Krampert, John Oleksak, Mateo Luna, Solomon Weller45:03:33.755 27:03:29.171 27:03:29.171 12:03:22.92 659 - 11 -
16.7.9.11.King's AcademyiMater PrepJefferson CountyCalvary Christian (Clr)La'Pere Francis, Kenier Abdon, Jose Banks, Carlos CunaJavon Krampert, John Oleksak, Mateo Luna, Solomon WellerJaquez Hughes, Jamichael Steen, Matthew Steen, Detrevian NealyJaquez Hughes, Jamichael Steen, Matthew Steen, Detrevian Nealy52:03:29.661 43:03:34.38 3:29.182 3:38.414 - - - -
15.3.10.7.ChampagnatSt. Stephens EpiscopalMount Dora ChristianOak HallOscene Mikell, Jaquan McCants, Todney Woolfolk, Jessie StricklandRickey Forbes, Isaiah Wright, Octavyous Russ, Jataevion ReedIsaiah Bryant, Rodney Bryant, Gabriel Alexander, Omari J SmithRickey Forbes, Isaiah Wright, Octavyous Russ, Jataevion Reed3:29.182 3:26.5142 52:03:29.661 3:29.182 659 31 - 328
7.13.11.18.Oak HallMaclaySt. Stephens EpiscopaliMater PrepJaden Celeste, Kellyn West, Kendrick Maynor, Gabriel DialsOscene Mikell, Jaquan McCants, Todney Woolfolk, Jessie StricklandNoah Labelle, Jackson Dillingham, Matthew Kinkead, Amonde HyppoliteBenjamin Hall, Brandon Boynes, Lemeko Mayes, Connor Powers3:24.64 3:41.2777 30:03:29.7438 3:43.5702 659 - - -
17.16.12.15.Indian Rocks ChristianNorthside ChristianCarrollwoodOak HallDeangelo Mitchell, Deandrae McCray, David Keen, Tredarious LangstonJordan Bolds, Jack Knox, Andrew Roberts, Adrian HarrisReidel Anthony, Carlos Quarles, Shelton Quarles, Jr, Nicholas HallenbeckLa'Pere Francis, Kenier Abdon, Jose Banks, Carlos Cuna30:03:29.7438 3:25.78 3:29.7503 3:43.5702 - - - 328
17.5.13.13.WildwoodSt. Stephens EpiscopalMaclayCarrollwoodJavon Krampert, John Oleksak, Mateo Luna, Solomon WellerRyan Kohlhagen, Andrew Mitchell, Daniel DeSantis, John Paul RaigerJordan Pichard, Brecht Heuchan, Zachary Lee, Robert Parker-CrawfordJorge Pernas, Brandon Pottinger, Joshua Bartley, Eric Estape24:03:34.31 52:03:29.661 3:31.89 3:41.2777 31 - - -
  14.5.Jefferson CountyIndian Rocks ChristianKing's AcademyiMater PrepRickey Forbes, Isaiah Wright, Octavyous Russ, Jataevion ReedNoah Labelle, Jackson Dillingham, Matthew Kinkead, Amonde HyppoliteCaleb Smith, Justin Haine, Christophe St Pierre, Jason NelmsJordan Pichard, Brecht Heuchan, Zachary Lee, Robert Parker-Crawford27:03:29.171 3:31.89 8:03:32.37 8:03:32.37 - - - -
12.8.15.17.Oak HallSt. Stephens EpiscopalCalvary Christian (Clr)North Florida ChristianEathan Nozile, Michael Rahming, Chris Paxton, Darryl RichardsonBenjamin Hall, Brandon Boynes, Lemeko Mayes, Connor PowersJaden Celeste, Kellyn West, Kendrick Maynor, Gabriel DialsJavon Krampert, John Oleksak, Mateo Luna, Solomon Weller52:03:29.661 3:24.64 45:03:33.755 24:03:34.31 - - - -
14.11.16.22.Jefferson CountyJefferson CountyWildwoodCalvary Christian (Clr)Bryson Royal, Konner Barrett, Patrick Horan, Tyler MuenscherJordan Bolds, Jack Knox, Andrew Roberts, Adrian HarrisOscene Mikell, Jaquan McCants, Todney Woolfolk, Jessie StricklandDylan Nobles, L. Carter Chappell, Tyler Mouradian, Jack Boyd3:43.5702 30:03:29.7438 24:03:34.31 3:43.5702 - - - -
20.14.17.19.First Academy (Orlando)CarrollwoodSouthwest Florida ChristianWindermere PrepRobert Nero, Kenneth Bowles, Anquan Everett, Malichi BentCaleb Smith, Justin Haine, Christophe St Pierre, Jason NelmsNathaniel Riley, Justin Losapio, Carson Wallace, Ryan WalrodRickey Forbes, Isaiah Wright, Octavyous Russ, Jataevion Reed3:38.414 43:03:34.38 43:03:34.38 3:36.36 - 846 - -
19.6.18.1.Southwest Florida ChristianFirst Academy (Orlando)North Florida ChristianiMater PrepRyan Kohlhagen, Andrew Mitchell, Daniel DeSantis, John Paul RaigerReidel Anthony, Carlos Quarles, Shelton Quarles, Jr, Nicholas HallenbeckDeangelo Mitchell, Deandrae McCray, David Keen, Tredarious LangstonRyan Kohlhagen, Andrew Mitchell, Daniel DeSantis, John Paul Raiger3:38.414 8:03:32.37 3:36.36 3:26.5142 846 - - -
18.15.19.14.Calvary Christian (Clr)Florida ChristianCardinal MooneySt. Stephens EpiscopalRickey Forbes, Isaiah Wright, Octavyous Russ, Jataevion ReedJordan Bolds, Jack Knox, Andrew Roberts, Adrian HarrisBenjamin Hall, Brandon Boynes, Lemeko Mayes, Connor PowersAlexander Shields, Lake Ellis, Jaylan Robinson, Nathan Edwards3:36.36 30:03:29.7438 10:03:36.74 26:03:28.2246 - - - 9210
14.19.20.17.St. Stephens EpiscopaliMater PrepPort St. JoeSt. John NeumannJavon Krampert, John Oleksak, Mateo Luna, Solomon WellerDylan Nobles, L. Carter Chappell, Tyler Mouradian, Jack BoydRickey Forbes, Isaiah Wright, Octavyous Russ, Jataevion ReedRickey Forbes, Isaiah Wright, Octavyous Russ, Jataevion Reed3:36.36 DQ 3:38.414 10:03:27.65 422 - - -
7.18.21.9.MaclayJefferson CountyiMater PrepProvidenceJorge Pernas, Brandon Pottinger, Joshua Bartley, Eric EstapeJordan Bolds, Jack Knox, Andrew Roberts, Adrian HarrisLa'Pere Francis, Kenier Abdon, Jose Banks, Carlos CunaZhai Smith, Kesean Brown, Austin Montini, Michael Holloway II3:38.414 43:03:34.38 43:03:38.4777 30:03:29.7438 - - - -
16.4.22.8.Northside ChristianProvidenceFlorida ChristianSt. Stephens EpiscopalNathaniel Riley, Justin Losapio, Carson Wallace, Ryan WalrodRickey Forbes, Isaiah Wright, Octavyous Russ, Jataevion ReedJorge Pernas, Brandon Pottinger, Joshua Bartley, Eric EstapeDylan Nobles, L. Carter Chappell, Tyler Mouradian, Jack Boyd3:26.5142 10:03:27.65 3:41.2777 43:03:34.38 9210 - - 11
7.4.23.10.North Florida ChristianMount Dora ChristianProvidenceCarrollwoodRobert Nero, Kenneth Bowles, Anquan Everett, Malichi BentLa'Pere Francis, Kenier Abdon, Jose Banks, Carlos CunaDylan Nobles, L. Carter Chappell, Tyler Mouradian, Jack BoydAlexander Shields, Lake Ellis, Jaylan Robinson, Nathan Edwards3:24.64 43:03:34.38 3:43.5702 3:36.36 896 11 - -
12.10. 9.Windermere PrepChampagnatChampagnatSt. Stephens EpiscopalLa'Pere Francis, Kenier Abdon, Jose Banks, Carlos CunaRobert Nero, Kenneth Bowles, Anquan Everett, Malichi BentEathan Nozile, Michael Rahming, Chris Paxton, Darryl RichardsonJorge Pernas, Brandon Pottinger, Joshua Bartley, Eric Estape43:03:38.4777 3:43.5702 DQ 43:03:34.38 - 11 - 328
4 x 400m Relay 1A Varsity Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
20. 16.23.23.22.ChampagnatiMater PrepWildwoodChampagnatPort St. JoeProvidence Forbes, Wright, Russ, Reed Forbes, Wright, Russ, Reed Mikell, McCants, Woolfolk, Strickland Francis, Abdon, Banks, Cuna Nozile, Rahming, Paxton, Richardson Forbes, Wright, Russ, Reed53:03:34.316DQ53:03:34.31653:03:34.31653:03:34.316DQ------
 23.20.22.23.23.ChampagnatFlorida ChristianPort St. JoeFlorida ChristianFlorida ChristianFlorida Christian Forbes, Wright, Russ, Reed Pernas, Pottinger, Bartley, Estape Forbes, Wright, Russ, Reed Forbes, Wright, Russ, Reed Mikell, McCants, Woolfolk, Strickland Forbes, Wright, Russ, Reed1:03:38.4744:03:43.57342:03:38.411:03:38.4753:03:34.316DQ------
21.22.21.23.22.23.iMater PrepChampagnatiMater PrepFlorida ChristianPort St. JoeFlorida Christian Mikell, McCants, Woolfolk, Strickland Pernas, Pottinger, Bartley, Estape Francis, Abdon, Banks, Cuna Francis, Abdon, Banks, Cuna Mikell, McCants, Woolfolk, Strickland Mikell, McCants, Woolfolk, Strickland1:03:38.478:03:41.27481:03:38.4742:03:38.4142:03:38.4144:03:43.573------
16.22.22.16.21. WildwoodPort St. JoeFlorida ChristianWildwoodFlorida ChristianPort St. Joe Nobles, Chappell, Mouradian, Boyd Pernas, Pottinger, Bartley, Estape Pernas, Pottinger, Bartley, Estape Nobles, Chappell, Mouradian, Boyd Forbes, Wright, Russ, Reed Mikell, McCants, Woolfolk, Strickland53:03:34.3168:03:41.27488:03:41.274842:03:38.418:03:41.274853:03:34.316------
20.22.23.16.22.20.ChampagnatWildwoodProvidencePort St. JoeChampagnatWildwood Mikell, McCants, Woolfolk, Strickland Francis, Abdon, Banks, Cuna Nobles, Chappell, Mouradian, Boyd Nobles, Chappell, Mouradian, Boyd Nozile, Rahming, Paxton, Richardson Pernas, Pottinger, Bartley, Estape1:03:38.478:03:41.274844:03:43.5731:03:38.47DQ42:03:38.41------
21.22. 16. 20.WildwoodWildwoodChampagnatiMater PrepFlorida ChristianProvidence Nozile, Rahming, Paxton, Richardson Forbes, Wright, Russ, Reed Nozile, Rahming, Paxton, Richardson Pernas, Pottinger, Bartley, Estape Francis, Abdon, Banks, Cuna Nobles, Chappell, Mouradian, Boyd42:03:38.41DQDQDQ42:03:38.4153:03:34.316------
4 x 400m Relay 1A Varsity Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.13.14.1.PahokeeNorth Florida ChristianCardinal MooneyMount Dora Christian Nero, Bowles, Everett, Bent Pichard, Heuchan, Lee, Parker-Crawford Nero, Bowles, Everett, Bent Pichard, Heuchan, Lee, Parker-Crawford35:03:22.92641:03:34.385:03:33.7535:03:29.7561026---
10.14.1.17.Mount Dora ChristianKing's AcademyKing's AcademyCalvary Christian (Clr) Bryant, Bryant, Alexander, Smith Riley, Losapio, Wallace, Walrod Smith, Haine, St Pierre, Nelms Mitchell, McCray, Keen, Langston19:03:29.662135:03:22.9269:03:31.893635:03:29.75----
12.10.14.17.CarrollwoodPahokeePahokeeKing's Academy Anthony, Quarles, Quarles, Jr, Hallenbeck Bryant, Bryant, Alexander, Smith Mitchell, McCray, Keen, Langston Bryant, Bryant, Alexander, Smith35:03:29.7519:03:29.66215:03:33.7535:03:29.75----
13.14.18.1.MaclayMaclayMaclayCardinal Mooney Pichard, Heuchan, Lee, Parker-Crawford Celeste, West, Maynor, Dials Celeste, West, Maynor, Dials Pichard, Heuchan, Lee, Parker-Crawford9:03:31.893653:03:36.749035:03:22.92658:03:32.37----
14.15.10.18.King's AcademyNorth Florida ChristianNorth Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida Christian Smith, Haine, St Pierre, Nelms Pichard, Heuchan, Lee, Parker-Crawford Anthony, Quarles, Quarles, Jr, Hallenbeck Bryant, Bryant, Alexander, Smith58:03:32.3741:03:34.3835:03:22.92653:03:36.7490----
15.15.14.18.Calvary Christian (Clr)Mount Dora ChristianCardinal MooneyNorth Florida Christian Celeste, West, Maynor, Dials Pichard, Heuchan, Lee, Parker-Crawford Celeste, West, Maynor, Dials Riley, Losapio, Wallace, Walrod5:03:33.7535:03:29.7535:03:29.7541:03:34.38--61026-
17.1.13.13.Southwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianKing's AcademyNorth Florida Christian Riley, Losapio, Wallace, Walrod Smith, Haine, St Pierre, Nelms Bryant, Bryant, Alexander, Smith Anthony, Quarles, Quarles, Jr, Hallenbeck41:03:34.3835:03:22.92619:03:29.662135:03:29.75----
18.13.12.12.North Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida Christian Mitchell, McCray, Keen, Langston Celeste, West, Maynor, Dials Mitchell, McCray, Keen, Langston Mitchell, McCray, Keen, Langston3:36.36223:36.36225:03:33.755:03:33.75----
19.15.19.14.Cardinal MooneyCarrollwoodKing's AcademyMaclay Hall, Boynes, Mayes, Powers Anthony, Quarles, Quarles, Jr, Hallenbeck Nero, Bowles, Everett, Bent Celeste, West, Maynor, Dials53:03:36.749035:03:22.9269:03:31.893635:03:22.926--6102661026
4 x 400m Relay 1A Varsity Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.2.11.2.5.8.First Academy (Orlando)Windermere PrepWindermere PrepSt. Stephens EpiscopalFirst Academy (Orlando)Windermere Prep Shields, Ellis, Robinson, Edwards Shields, Ellis, Robinson, Edwards Labelle, Dillingham, Kinkead, Hyppolite Kohlhagen, Mitchell, DeSantis, Raiger Smith, Brown, Montini, Holloway II Smith, Brown, Montini, Holloway II44:03:24.6493:27.659:03:25.783:29.743:29.749:03:25.787824--682682
3.4.2.2.7.5.Oak HallCanterbury (FM)St. Stephens EpiscopalFirst Academy (Orlando)Indian Rocks ChristianSt. Stephens Episcopal Smith, Brown, Montini, Holloway II Smith, Brown, Montini, Holloway II Bolds, Knox, Roberts, Harris Labelle, Dillingham, Kinkead, Hyppolite Khan, Peres, Fetters, Williams Hughes, Steen, Steen, Nealy9:03:25.789:03:25.7821:03:28.22079:03:25.789:03:25.7821:03:28.22072862391916823
4.7.9.8.11.5.Windermere PrepWindermere PrepCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM) Khan, Peres, Fetters, Williams Shields, Ellis, Robinson, Edwards Smith, Brown, Montini, Holloway II Shields, Ellis, Robinson, Edwards Shields, Ellis, Robinson, Edwards Kohlhagen, Mitchell, DeSantis, Raiger3:26.513:29.17583:29.17583:27.6521:03:28.22073:26.515932862-432862
5.9.7.8.3.11.St. John NeumannSt. Stephens EpiscopalJefferson CountyFirst Academy (Orlando)St. Stephens EpiscopalNorthside Christian Kohlhagen, Mitchell, DeSantis, Raiger Kohlhagen, Mitchell, DeSantis, Raiger Kohlhagen, Mitchell, DeSantis, Raiger Royal, Barrett, Horan, Muenscher Krampert, Oleksak, Luna, Weller Royal, Barrett, Horan, Muenscher3:27.6544:03:24.64944:03:24.6493:26.513:26.513:29.1874-91593-91
6.9.8.9.9.6.Northside ChristianIndian Rocks ChristianJefferson CountyWindermere PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando) Bolds, Knox, Roberts, Harris Shields, Ellis, Robinson, Edwards Krampert, Oleksak, Luna, Weller Krampert, Oleksak, Luna, Weller Labelle, Dillingham, Kinkead, Hyppolite Labelle, Dillingham, Kinkead, Hyppolite21:03:28.220721:03:28.22073:26.519:03:25.783:29.17583:29.1758391--491
7.4.6.4.3.3.Indian Rocks ChristianFirst Academy (Orlando)Windermere PrepSt. John NeumannCanterbury (FM)St. John Neumann Krampert, Oleksak, Luna, Weller Shields, Ellis, Robinson, Edwards Smith, Brown, Montini, Holloway II Shields, Ellis, Robinson, Edwards Labelle, Dillingham, Kinkead, Hyppolite Hughes, Steen, Steen, Nealy3:28.723:28.723:29.17583:29.743:28.723:29.746823782--782
8.11.6.2.4.3.Canterbury (FM)Indian Rocks ChristianWindermere PrepSt. Stephens EpiscopalIndian Rocks ChristianSt. John Neumann Royal, Barrett, Horan, Muenscher Royal, Barrett, Horan, Muenscher Labelle, Dillingham, Kinkead, Hyppolite Krampert, Oleksak, Luna, Weller Labelle, Dillingham, Kinkead, Hyppolite Labelle, Dillingham, Kinkead, Hyppolite3:29.17583:27.6521:03:28.22073:28.723:26.513:29.17589168268245934
9.9.4.9.11.8.Jefferson CountyCanterbury (FM)Windermere PrepSt. Stephens EpiscopalCanterbury (FM)St. Stephens Episcopal Hughes, Steen, Steen, Nealy Krampert, Oleksak, Luna, Weller Smith, Brown, Montini, Holloway II Kohlhagen, Mitchell, DeSantis, Raiger Shields, Ellis, Robinson, Edwards Royal, Barrett, Horan, Muenscher3:29.1873:27.653:29.17583:29.175821:03:28.22073:29.1758-28623682593782
11.4.3.5.9.2.St. Stephens EpiscopalJefferson CountyFirst Academy (Orlando)Oak HallOak HallWindermere Prep Labelle, Dillingham, Kinkead, Hyppolite Royal, Barrett, Horan, Muenscher Hughes, Steen, Steen, Nealy Khan, Peres, Fetters, Williams Labelle, Dillingham, Kinkead, Hyppolite Bolds, Knox, Roberts, Harris3:29.743:26.519:03:25.7821:03:28.22073:28.723:27.65--335934