April 12, 2019
|
Lake Highland Prep - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier Adapted

Boys 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.9
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.2.2.1.3.1.Bonds, Cameron Thompson, Tyrique Cobb, A'ceon Baptiste, Weston Walls, Jefferson Baptiste, Weston SOSRSOSOSOFRMount DoraMount DoraUmatillaMontverde AcademyLake Highland PrepBishop Moore910.870 711.40 910.870 910.870 711.40 9111.2740 1668 8110 1668 8110 59823 152
1.3.1.2.1.3.Baptiste, Weston Bonds, Cameron Bonds, Cameron Blake, Caleb Cobb, A'ceon Bonds, Cameron JRSRSOSRSRSRMount DoraMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyBishop MooreMount DoraLake Highland Prep711.40 311.60 DQ 1510.8934 4911.335 1510.999 313 832 152 59823 832 7249
4. 6.3.4. Thompson, Tyrique Walls, Jefferson Blake, Caleb Harris, David Harris, David Bonds, Cameron SRSRSRSOJRSRMontverde AcademyUmatillaMontverde AcademyMount DoraMount DoraBishop Moore711.40 311.60 711.40 1510.999 DQ 9111.2740 313 832 7249 1668 8110 7249
2.  4.3. Cobb, A'ceon Cobb, A'ceon Zhou, Francisco Bonds, Cameron Thompson, Tyrique Thompson, Tyrique FRSRJRJRSRSOLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepMount DoraUmatillaJonesMount Dora311.60 4911.335 910.870 9111.2740 711.40 DQ 832 7249 313 152 832 313
5.4.1.5.5.1.Bonds, Cameron Baptiste, Weston Bonds, Cameron Zhou, Francisco Blake, Caleb Blake, Caleb SRSOFRSRSRSRJonesUmatillaUmatillaLake Highland PrepBishop MooreJones1510.999 4911.335 1510.999 4911.335 711.40 4911.335 8110 8110 1668 7249 59823 -
 6.5.6.3.3.Thompson, Tyrique Zhou, Francisco Cobb, A'ceon Walls, Jefferson Bonds, Cameron Thompson, Tyrique JRSRJRSRSOSOMontverde AcademyMount DoraLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepJonesMount Dora1510.8934 311.60 1510.999 711.40 DQ DQ 8110 313 152 313 59823 152
6.6.2.7.2.3.Zhou, Francisco Walls, Jefferson Zhou, Francisco Cobb, A'ceon Blake, Caleb Walls, Jefferson SRSOSOFRSOSOMount DoraMontverde AcademyUmatillaJonesLake Highland PrepMount Dora4911.335 1510.999 1510.999 311.60 DQ 4911.335 - 59823 832 832 832 832
4.4.3. 6.5.Blake, Caleb Baptiste, Weston Blake, Caleb Thompson, Tyrique Bonds, Cameron Zhou, Francisco JRJRSRSOSRSRMount DoraLake Highland PrepMount DoraMount DoraUmatillaMount Dora311.60 DQ 711.40 DQ 711.40 711.40 59823 - - - 313 7249

Boys 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.5.17.19.Baptiste, Weston Walls, Jefferson Williams, Payton Zhou, Francisco SOFR8SOMontverde AcademyBishop MooreJonesBishop Moore511.0230 11.55 312.249 511.0230 1.72.11.72.1
2.21.19.28.Blake, Caleb Solby, Reece Streat, Steven Welch, Zachary SRSOSOFRBishop MooreLake Highland PrepUmatillaUmatilla0611.07 812.48 813.9326 7012.10 -0.3-0.3-0.3-0.3
3.17. 24.Harris, David Qin, David Pinard, Jevon Welch, Zachary SOSOFRSOMount DoraUmatillaBishop MooreJones11.15 912.464 312.249 3511.94 2.10.1-0.32.1
4.28.12.3.Bonds, Cameron Nepple, Christopher Griffin, Jalan Flatch, Daniel JRFR8JRUmatillaMount DoraMontverde AcademyEustis6211.39 511.0230 813.9326 7012.10 0.10.12.1-0.3
5.14.25.12.Cobb, A'ceon Katz, Carter Miller, Soloman Crankfield, Janiero FRSOSOSOJonesLake Highland PrepTrinity PrepMount Dora9111.463 3511.94 812.48 813.9326 2.10.10.10.1
6.2. 1.Zhou, Francisco Qin, David Zhou, Francisco Adam, Andres SRFRSOSOLake Highland PrepMontverde AcademyMount DoraLake Highland Prep3411.5502 9111.463 7012.10 3512.908 0.12.10.11.7
7.28.23.28.Walls, Jefferson Streat, Steven Streat, Steven Harris, David SRSRSOSOLake Highland PrepMontverde AcademyMount DoraMount Dora11.55 11.7213 DNS 5813.195 1.70.11.71.7
8.28.10.24.Thompson, Tyrique Welch, Zachary Cobb, A'ceon Bonds, Cameron SOSOFRSOMount DoraJonesTavaresBishop Moore611.6301 6012.3205 712.018 5813.195 2.10.1-0.32.1
9.7.4.12.McCoy, Bayfus Streat, Steven Qin, David Pinard, Jevon FRJRJRSOEustisMontverde AcademyJonesLake Highland Prep11.649 611.6301 1511.804 813.9326 2.1-0.32.10.1
10.11.4.2.Lindsey, Chad Thompson, Tyrique Williams, Payton Flatch, Daniel SOSRSRSOJonesJonesTrinity PrepMount Dora11.7213 9111.463 312.249 312.3286 0.11.70.11.7
11.12.16.15.Miller, Soloman Fields , Tyler Nepple, Christopher Walls, Jefferson FRSOFRJRLake Highland PrepBishop MooreJonesJones11.74 811.7564 11.649 11.74 -0.32.1-0.3-0.3
12.13.6.18.Griffin, Jalan Harris, David Cobb, A'ceon Cobb, Javion FRSRSOSOEustisJonesUmatillaUmatilla811.7564 DNS 511.0230 511.0230 0.11.71.7-0.3
13.11.18.6.Solby, Reece Adam, Andres Adam, Andres Zhou, Francisco SOSOSRSRBishop MooreUmatillaJonesEustis1511.804 3511.94 312.249 3512.908 1.70.10.10.1
14. 18.5.Crankfield, Janiero Bonds, Cameron Santana, Joseph Santana, Joseph SOFRJRFRBishop MooreJonesMontverde AcademyBishop Moore3811.8785 611.6301 3811.8785 11.55 1.71.70.1-0.3
15.3.18.10.Williams, Payton Baptist , Lincoln Blake, Caleb Baptiste, Weston JRFRJRSOMount DoraMount DoraMount DoraMount Dora1611.93 6012.3205 0611.07 813.9326 -0.30.10.10.1
16.21.10.10.Santana, Joseph Lindsey, Chad Lindsey, Chad Miller, Soloman SRJRSOFRMount DoraMontverde AcademyJonesTavares3511.94 112.424 112.424 6012.3205 2.12.10.10.1
17.27. 27.Qin, David McCoy, Bayfus Nepple, Christopher Bonds, Cameron JRFRSOFRTrinity PrepBishop MooreTavaresBishop Moore712.018 813.9326 312.249 712.018 0.1-0.3-0.31.7
18.3.17.22.Adam, Andres Pinard, Jevon Fields , Tyler Cobb, A'ceon FRSOSOSOLake Highland PrepTavaresTrinity PrepBishop Moore7012.10 6012.3205 11.55 812.48 -0.32.11.71.7
19.1.10.22.Cobb, Javion Blake, Caleb Harris, David Mancilla, Leonardo FRFRSRSOJonesJonesMount DoraTavares312.249 9111.463 12.434 312.249 -0.3-0.32.11.7
20.22.12.4.Welch, Zachary Flatch, Daniel Santana, Joseph Miller, Soloman SOSOSOSOTavaresBishop MooreBishop MooreTrinity Prep6012.3205 3511.94 6012.3205 3811.8785 0.10.12.10.1
21.27.17.16.Fields , Tyler Zhou, Francisco Harris, David Cobb, A'ceon SOSOFRFRMontverde AcademyTrinity PrepBishop MooreJones312.3286 1511.804 0611.07 3811.8785 0.11.7-0.31.7
22.20.18.6.Baptist , Lincoln Katz, Carter Harris, David Adam, Andres 8SRSRSOMontverde AcademyMount DoraMontverde AcademyBishop Moore112.424 1611.93 3811.8785 3811.8785 -0.30.12.10.1
23.24.4.10.Streat, Steven Santana, Joseph Walls, Jefferson Harris, David FRFR8FRTavaresBishop MooreMount DoraTavares12.434 11.15 611.6301 11.649 2.11.70.11.7
24. 18.20.Pinard, Jevon Baptiste, Weston Baptiste, Weston Crankfield, Janiero SOSOJRSOTrinity PrepMontverde AcademyBishop MooreMount Dora912.464 3511.94 3511.94 11.7213 1.7-0.32.1-0.3
25.12.24.18.Flatch, Daniel Baptiste, Weston Solby, Reece Blake, Caleb SOFRSOSOBishop MooreLake Highland PrepMontverde AcademyLake Highland Prep812.48 813.9326 11.7213 712.018 -0.3-0.32.11.7
26.14.14.24.Foster, Jonah Cobb, A'ceon Mancilla, Leonardo Bonds, Cameron JRJRSRFRUmatillaEustisMount DoraMount Dora3512.908 6211.39 11.74 3511.94 1.70.12.10.1
27.1.17.3.Nepple, Christopher Streat, Steven Nepple, Christopher Harris, David SOSOSOFRTrinity PrepMount DoraEustisLake Highland Prep5813.195 DNS 511.0230 6012.3205 2.10.1-0.3-0.3
28.1.8.7.Katz, Carter Streat, Steven Thompson, Tyrique Qin, David SOFRSOFRTrinity PrepBishop MooreMount DoraTrinity Prep813.9326 813.9326 11.74 3512.908 0.12.10.12.1
 19. 15.Mancilla, Leonardo Cobb, A'ceon Walls, Jefferson Adam, Andres SRSOSO8TavaresMount DoraMount DoraUmatillaDNS 1511.804 812.48 DNS 1.71.72.1-0.3
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.19.22.2.Blake, Caleb Blake, Caleb Blake, Caleb Cobb, Javion SRSR8SRBishop MooreJonesBishop MooreBishop Moore8111.0701112.24255712.108111.070
11.19.2.22.Miller, Soloman Cobb, Javion Cobb, Javion Cobb, Javion FRSOFR8Lake Highland PrepBishop MooreJonesMount Dora6511.748111.0706511.745712.10
15.25.15.19.Williams, Payton Williams, Payton Flatch, Daniel Flatch, Daniel JRFRJRFRMount DoraMount DoraJonesBishop Moore11.93511.9357412.42746511.74
18.11.11.11.Adam, Andres Miller, Soloman Adam, Andres Blake, Caleb FRSOFRFRLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepMount DoraMontverde Academy5712.101112.24257412.42747412.4274
19.11.2.11.Cobb, Javion Miller, Soloman Adam, Andres Williams, Payton FR88FRJonesJonesMontverde AcademyMount Dora1112.24256511.745712.1011.935
22.22.22.22.Baptist , Lincoln Miller, Soloman Williams, Payton Miller, Soloman 8FRFRSRMontverde AcademyJonesBishop MooreBishop Moore7412.42744512.48175712.108111.070
25.15.22.15.Flatch, Daniel Blake, Caleb Miller, Soloman Miller, Soloman SOJRJRSOBishop MooreMontverde AcademyBishop MooreBishop Moore4512.48178111.0707412.42745712.10
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.1.7.1.1.Solby, Reece Baptiste, Weston Mancilla, Leonardo Baptiste, Weston Walls, Jefferson SOSOSRSOSOBishop MooreMontverde AcademyBishop MooreTavaresTrinity PrepDNS11.0211.0211.87211.80
 7.7.13. Baptiste, Weston Walls, Jefferson Foster, Jonah Crankfield, Janiero Crankfield, Janiero SOSRSOSOSOLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepTavaresLake Highland Prep012.90138011.55112.462012.9013012.9013
13.13.24.14. Mancilla, Leonardo Solby, Reece Solby, Reece Solby, Reece Pinard, Jevon JRSOJRJRSOLake Highland PrepBishop MooreTrinity PrepBishop MooreMontverde AcademyDNS11.80012.9013112.462112.462
14.14.26.1.14.Solby, Reece Crankfield, Janiero Baptiste, Weston Solby, Reece Crankfield, Janiero SOSOSOSOSOTavaresBishop MooreUmatillaMontverde AcademyBishop MooreDNS11.87211.028011.5511.02
14.24.1.14.24.Mancilla, Leonardo Pinard, Jevon Baptiste, Weston Foster, Jonah Mancilla, Leonardo SRSOSOSRSRUmatillaTrinity PrepBishop MooreLake Highland PrepBishop Moore11.80112.462112.4628011.558011.55
1.26.14.7.14.Foster, Jonah Foster, Jonah Walls, Jefferson Foster, Jonah Pinard, Jevon SOJRSRJRSRLake Highland PrepUmatillaBishop MooreTrinity PrepBishop Moore11.02012.90138011.5511.02DNS
   1. Solby, Reece Mancilla, Leonardo Foster, Jonah Crankfield, Janiero Baptiste, Weston SOSRSOSOSOMontverde AcademyTavaresBishop MooreTavaresUmatillaDNSDNS012.9013012.90138011.55
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.9.3.16.9.3.Thompson, Tyrique Thompson, Tyrique Harris, David McCoy, Bayfus Harris, David Harris, David SOFRSOSRSOSRMount DoraMount DoraMount DoraMount DoraMount DoraMount Dora0212.4311.6411.156011.46811.640212.43
8.16.5.8.27.5.Nepple, Christopher Cobb, A'ceon Cobb, A'ceon McCoy, Bayfus Santana, Joseph Streat, Steven FRFRFRSRFRSOEustisTrinity PrepJonesTavaresTrinity PrepTavares0212.4311.646011.46811.9411.648711.6348
23.9.8.8.9.3.McCoy, Bayfus Cobb, A'ceon Thompson, Tyrique Nepple, Christopher Thompson, Tyrique Santana, Joseph FRSOSOFRSOSOMount DoraTavaresMount DoraMount DoraMount DoraJones11.1511.948711.6348213.198711.634811.64
9.3.9.23.27.27.Streat, Steven Harris, David McCoy, Bayfus Cobb, A'ceon Cobb, A'ceon Santana, Joseph SOSOFRSOSOFRJonesTrinity PrepEustisTavaresEustisJones11.158711.634811.648711.634811.1511.94
5.23.16.3.8.5.McCoy, Bayfus Nepple, Christopher Santana, Joseph Cobb, A'ceon Nepple, Christopher Harris, David SOSOSRSRSOSOTrinity PrepEustisMount DoraMount DoraMount DoraMount Dora11.9411.6411.940212.438711.63486011.468
23.5.23.23.9.5.Cobb, A'ceon Santana, Joseph Streat, Steven Harris, David Nepple, Christopher Santana, Joseph FRFRFRSOSOFRTavaresMount DoraTavaresMount DoraTrinity PrepMount Dora11.6411.640212.430212.43213.198711.6348
5.3.27.27.9.5.Thompson, Tyrique Santana, Joseph Nepple, Christopher Harris, David Thompson, Tyrique Santana, Joseph SOFRSOSOFRFREustisMount DoraTrinity PrepMount DoraTrinity PrepTavares0212.430212.43213.190212.436011.4680212.43
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.4.28.12.4.28.Zhou, Francisco Zhou, Francisco Zhou, Francisco Fields , Tyler Bonds, Cameron Welch, Zachary SRJRSOSOJRFRJonesTrinity PrepJonesTrinity PrepUmatillaTrinity Prep313.9311.39511.75283312.32711.39511.55
17.6.28.6.6.6.Fields , Tyler Welch, Zachary Qin, David Welch, Zachary Zhou, Francisco Griffin, Jalan FRFRFRSOSRJRUmatillaTrinity PrepTavaresUmatillaLake Highland PrepMontverde Academy12.013312.32712.01312.32411.5511.55
12.21.20.17.10.10.Fields , Tyler Katz, Carter Bonds, Cameron Lindsey, Chad Lindsey, Chad Welch, Zachary SRJRJRSOSOJRTrinity PrepJonesUmatillaJonesJonesTrinity Prep312.3243312.327313.9311.7528311.723711.7528
4.21.28.6.12.20.Griffin, Jalan Welch, Zachary Welch, Zachary Zhou, Francisco Griffin, Jalan Griffin, Jalan SOSOSOSOFRSOJonesLake Highland PrepEustisJonesEustisUmatilla313.93311.723711.5512.0111.7528312.324
20.12.20.4.17.10.Zhou, Francisco Katz, Carter Bonds, Cameron Lindsey, Chad Qin, David Griffin, Jalan SOFRFRJRJRSOTrinity PrepJonesUmatillaEustisTrinity PrepTrinity Prep12.013312.3273312.32711.39512.0111.7528
4.17.4.10.20.21.Welch, Zachary Welch, Zachary Lindsey, Chad Bonds, Cameron Welch, Zachary Katz, Carter SOSOSRSRSOJRTrinity PrepTrinity PrepUmatillaJonesTavaresTavares11.55313.93313.9312.013312.327313.93
6.28.4.6.21.17.Bonds, Cameron Fields , Tyler Katz, Carter Welch, Zachary Fields , Tyler Qin, David FRSOSRFRSOSOJonesMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyTrinity PrepMontverde AcademyTavares313.933312.327312.3243312.327312.32411.395
17.6.21.20.28.12.Zhou, Francisco Griffin, Jalan Zhou, Francisco Bonds, Cameron Katz, Carter Qin, David SRSOSRSOSOJREustisTavaresJonesLake Highland PrepTrinity PrepJones11.5512.0112.0112.01313.9311.55

Boys 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.5
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.7.6.3.Zhou, Francisco Morrison, Marc Manuel, Timothy Miller, Soloman SRFRFRSRLake Highland PrepUmatillaBishop MooreBishop Moore23.053 2323.37 23.34 DNF 10 474 00389 -
2.2.2.2.Griffin, Jalan Green, Isaiah Green, Isaiah Morrison, Marc FRJRSRFREustisMount DoraUmatillaBishop Moore23.34 23.34 2323.37 5323.624 04862 474 00389 10
3.6.2. Green, Isaiah Miller, Soloman Bonds, Cameron Bonds, Cameron JRJRSRJRMount DoraBishop MooreLake Highland PrepEustis2323.37 5323.624 23.602 23.053 6 - 6 90261
4.1.1.1.Manuel, Timothy Manuel, Timothy Miller, Soloman Miller, Soloman SRSRFRSREustisEustisEustisLake Highland Prep23.5451 23.602 23.053 2323.37 4759 6 90261 4759
5.7.7.3.Miller, Soloman Zhou, Francisco Green, Isaiah Manuel, Timothy FRSOJRJRLake Highland PrepBishop MooreEustisBishop Moore23.602 23.602 23.053 23.67 474 90261 10 474
6.1.4.2.Bonds, Cameron Griffin, Jalan Griffin, Jalan Zhou, Francisco JRSRSRFRUmatillaBishop MooreEustisBishop Moore5323.624 23.5451 23.34 23.67 00389 4759 00389 04862
7. 2.6.Morrison, Marc Blake, Caleb Zhou, Francisco Bonds, Cameron SOFRSOFRBishop MooreLake Highland PrepUmatillaUmatilla23.67 2323.37 23.67 DNF 90261 04862 04862 00389
 3.3.7.Blake, Caleb Miller, Soloman Morrison, Marc Morrison, Marc SRFRSRFRBishop MooreBishop MooreBishop MooreLake Highland PrepDNF DNF 2323.37 23.67 - - 00389 10

Boys 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.18.Blake, Caleb Lopez, Jacob SRJRBishop MooreEustis622.79 4723.1225 0.4-1.2
2. Bonds, Cameron Contaldi, Daniel JRSRUmatillaBishop Moore4723.1225 23.992 -1.2-0.5
3.5.Griffin, Jalan Morrison, Marc FRSREustisLake Highland Prep3023.335 2225.082 -0.5-0.5
4. Zhou, Francisco Griffin, Jalan SRFRLake Highland PrepEustis0423.63 24.455 -1.7-1.7
5.10.Manuel, Timothy Blake, Caleb SRFREustisEustis923.69 DNS -1.7-1.7
6.6.Morrison, Marc Adam, Andres SOSOBishop MooreLake Highland Prep5423.88 24.455 -0.5-1.2
7.11.Miller, Soloman Zhou, Francisco FRSOLake Highland PrepLake Highland Prep23.939 526.13 -1.2-1.2
8.3.Green, Isaiah Blake, Caleb JRSOMount DoraUmatilla23.992 DNS -0.5-0.5
9.18.Santana, Joseph Manuel, Timothy SRSRMount DoraLake Highland Prep624.15 DNS -1.7-0.5
10.1.McCoy, Bayfus Jafet, Christopher FRJREustisBishop Moore524.2300 526.13 -1.7-1.2
11. Adam, Andres Murrillo , Alessandro FRJRLake Highland PrepTavares24.455 2028.95 -0.5-0.5
12.2.Crankfield, Janiero Baptiste, Weston SOSOBishop MooreBishop Moore24.6161 4723.1225 0.4-0.5
13.21.Baptist , Lincoln Murrillo , Alessandro 8SRMontverde AcademyLake Highland Prep524.873 0825.4936 -0.5-0.5
14.17.Lopez, Jacob Jafet, Christopher SOSRMount DoraLake Highland Prep2225.082 622.79 -0.5-1.2
15.15.Pinard, Jevon Santana, Joseph SOSRTrinity PrepLake Highland Prep0025.3573 4723.1225 0.4-0.5
16.19.Murrillo , Alessandro Diaz, Christian JRSRLake Highland PrepBishop Moore0825.4936 23.992 -1.2-1.7
17. Streat, Steven Blake, Caleb FRFRTavaresUmatilla25.574 2028.95 -1.2-1.7
18.13.Collazo, Sean Contaldi, Daniel FRJRTavaresBishop Moore0826.065 24.6161 0.4-1.2
19.9.Bigney, Justin Baptist , Lincoln JRSRTrinity PrepBishop Moore526.13 23.939 -0.50.4
20.6.Contaldi, Daniel Morrison, Marc SRJRTrinity PrepMount Dora8126.1437 24.455 -1.70.4
21.17.Drummond, Carson Bigney, Justin SOJRTrinity PrepTavares027.47 DNS 0.4-1.2
22. Foster, Jonah Santana, Joseph JRSOUmatillaTavares1127.555 0025.3573 -1.7-1.2
23.17.Diaz, Christian Adam, Andres JRJRUmatillaEustis2028.95 1127.555 -1.2-1.2
 3.Vaughn, Isaac Griffin, Jalan JRSRMount DoraMount DoraDNS 8126.1437 -0.5-1.7
 9.Jafet, Christopher Blake, Caleb SRSRBishop MooreMount DoraDNS 23.939 0.4-0.5
 15.Vitito, Christopher Murrillo , Alessandro FRJRMontverde AcademyLake Highland PrepDNS 624.15 0.4-1.2
 15.Baird, Jonathon Adam, Andres SR8TavaresLake Highland PrepDNS 0825.4936 -1.7-1.2
 7.Welch, Zachary Griffin, Jalan SOSRTavaresLake Highland PrepDNS 24.6161 -1.2-1.7
 15.Baptiste, Weston Lopez, Jacob SOFRMontverde AcademyEustisDNS 23.992 -1.2-0.5
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.12. 15.12.21.Blake, Caleb Crankfield, Janiero Vitito, Christopher Drummond, Carson Jafet, Christopher Collazo, Sean SRFRSRFRSOSRBishop MooreBishop MooreBishop MooreBishop MooreTavaresBishop Moore22.796DNS22.796DNS924.61924.61
12.18.21.12.21.1.Crankfield, Janiero Jafet, Christopher Collazo, Sean Crankfield, Janiero Blake, Caleb Crankfield, Janiero SOSOSOSOFRSOBishop MooreTavaresTavaresBishop MooreMontverde AcademyBishop Moore924.61DNS27.476927.4769DNS6726.0624
15. 15.21.1.1.Pinard, Jevon Pinard, Jevon Jafet, Christopher Crankfield, Janiero Collazo, Sean Jafet, Christopher SOSRSOSOSRSRTrinity PrepTrinity PrepTrinity PrepBishop MooreTrinity PrepMontverde Academy2925.3576726.06242925.35722.796924.61DNS
18.18.21.12. 18.Collazo, Sean Collazo, Sean Vitito, Christopher Pinard, Jevon Pinard, Jevon Vitito, Christopher FRSOSOSRSRFRTavaresBishop MooreBishop MooreBishop MooreBishop MooreTavares6726.0624DNSDNSDNSDNS22.796
21. 18.12.21.18.Drummond, Carson Vitito, Christopher Vitito, Christopher Vitito, Christopher Drummond, Carson Jafet, Christopher SOFRSOFRSRSOTrinity PrepBishop MooreBishop MooreTavaresMontverde AcademyBishop Moore27.4769DNS6726.062422.796DNSDNS
  15. 15.15.Jafet, Christopher Vitito, Christopher Vitito, Christopher Blake, Caleb Pinard, Jevon Collazo, Sean SRSOSOFRSRFRBishop MooreBishop MooreTrinity PrepTavaresTrinity PrepBishop MooreDNSDNS22.796DNSDNS2925.357
 12. 15. 12.Vitito, Christopher Vitito, Christopher Jafet, Christopher Vitito, Christopher Collazo, Sean Crankfield, Janiero FRSRSOSRSOSOMontverde AcademyTrinity PrepBishop MooreTrinity PrepTrinity PrepBishop MooreDNSDNS27.4769DNS6726.0624DNS
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 4.4.10.4. Manuel, Timothy Zhou, Francisco Zhou, Francisco Zhou, Francisco Contaldi, Daniel Foster, Jonah SRSRSRJRSRSRTrinity PrepEustisLake Highland PrepEustisUmatillaTrinity Prep726.149027.5500923.63539027.5500DNS726.14
4.5.5.5.9.4.Baird, Jonathon Santana, Joseph Manuel, Timothy Santana, Joseph Santana, Joseph Baird, Jonathon SRSRSRSRSRFRLake Highland PrepMount DoraEustisEustisUmatillaEustis6324.23DNS323.69923.6353726.14923.6353
 10.9.5.10.22.Baird, Jonathon Zhou, Francisco Santana, Joseph Santana, Joseph Foster, Jonah Foster, Jonah SRFRSRFRJRFRTrinity PrepLake Highland PrepMount DoraEustisLake Highland PrepMount Dora923.6353323.6924.159027.55009027.55006324.23
5.22.10.20.10.9.Baird, Jonathon Manuel, Timothy McCoy, Bayfus Baird, Jonathon Zhou, Francisco Contaldi, Daniel FRSRFRSRFRFRTavaresLake Highland PrepEustisTrinity PrepTrinity PrepTavares726.14923.63536324.23923.6353DNS323.69
10.10.20.5.22.5.Contaldi, Daniel Foster, Jonah Contaldi, Daniel Manuel, Timothy Foster, Jonah Santana, Joseph FRSRSRSRSRSREustisTavaresTrinity PrepTrinity PrepEustisLake Highland Prep923.6353DNS726.14923.635324.15923.6353
9.20.22.22.20.9.Manuel, Timothy McCoy, Bayfus Foster, Jonah Baird, Jonathon McCoy, Bayfus Santana, Joseph FRSRJRSRSRJRTavaresTavaresUmatillaTrinity PrepEustisTavares726.1424.159027.5500923.63539027.550024.15
5.22. 22.22.9.McCoy, Bayfus Manuel, Timothy Baird, Jonathon Zhou, Francisco Santana, Joseph Manuel, Timothy SRJRSRFRSRSREustisTrinity PrepTavaresEustisUmatillaEustis323.69DNSDNS923.63539027.55006324.23
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 11.13.11.3.19.Bigney, Justin Vaughn, Isaac Griffin, Jalan Morrison, Marc Griffin, Jalan Bigney, Justin JRSOSOSOFRJRMount DoraMount DoraMount DoraBishop MooreEustisLake Highland Prep26.134623.992726.13323.3325323.3325324.451
11.6.3.14.6. Vaughn, Isaac Lopez, Jacob Morrison, Marc Adam, Andres Morrison, Marc Bigney, Justin JRFRJRJRSOFREustisBishop MooreTrinity PrepMount DoraBishop MooreMount Dora26.13224.87526.134623.992723.884623.9927
8.19.19. 8. Lopez, Jacob Green, Isaiah Morrison, Marc Bigney, Justin Green, Isaiah Lopez, Jacob FRSOSOSOJRSOEustisMontverde AcademyLake Highland PrepMontverde AcademyMount DoraTrinity Prep324.45125.08094623.9927324.4514623.9927324.451
11.13.3.3.11.8.Griffin, Jalan Lopez, Jacob Morrison, Marc Morrison, Marc Adam, Andres Morrison, Marc JRFRFRSOFRSOEustisBishop MooreBishop MooreLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepLake Highland Prep323.3325324.451224.87526.13324.451324.451
8.3.8. 13.6.Vaughn, Isaac Griffin, Jalan Bigney, Justin Griffin, Jalan Baptist , Lincoln Adam, Andres FRJRJR88FRTrinity PrepBishop MooreMount DoraMount DoraMontverde AcademyLake Highland Prep23.8825.0809224.87523.88224.87523.88
3.14.11.8.14.13.Lopez, Jacob Adam, Andres Vaughn, Isaac Baptist , Lincoln Lopez, Jacob Bigney, Justin JRJR8FRSO8Bishop MooreMount DoraTrinity PrepLake Highland PrepMount DoraMount Dora25.0809323.3325224.875323.332525.080925.0809
3.13.3.19.19.14.Bigney, Justin Adam, Andres Lopez, Jacob Lopez, Jacob Bigney, Justin Bigney, Justin 8FRJRJRJRJRMount DoraMontverde AcademyEustisMount DoraTrinity PrepMontverde Academy4623.9927323.33254623.9927323.332526.13323.3325
19.14.19.13. 14.Griffin, Jalan Baptist , Lincoln Griffin, Jalan Griffin, Jalan Vaughn, Isaac Baptist , Lincoln JRSOJRJRJRJRLake Highland PrepEustisMount DoraBishop MooreMount DoraBishop Moore23.88224.875323.3325324.451DNSDNS

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.1.4.4.1.8.Manuel, Timothy Baptiste, Weston Manuel, Timothy Manuel, Timothy Baptiste, Weston Galvan-Santos, Carlos SOSOSOSOSOSOLake Highland PrepBishop MooreBishop MooreBishop MooreMontverde AcademyLake Highland Prep57.28 57.28 53.86 6151.00 2149.9005 55.647 9642 7178 53 9642 1065 862
2.3.6.8.2.1.Spafford, Jacob Preusser, Andrew Baptiste, Weston Galvan-Santos, Carlos Brown, Dalton Bonds, Cameron SOSOSRSOSRJRBishop MooreLake Highland PrepBishop MooreMontverde AcademyTavaresBishop Moore957.35 957.35 54.5971 2149.9005 6151.00 6151.00 655 70484 862 70484 8 53
2.4.6.4.3.7.Galvan-Santos, Carlos Brown, Dalton Brown, Dalton Myers, Noah Preusser, Andrew Baptiste, Weston SOSRSRJRSRSREustisEustisTavaresBishop MooreBishop MooreBishop Moore6151.00 54.5971 957.35 55.647 6152.6947 957.35 1065 70484 8 9642 9642 9642
2.6.3.6.4.1.Preusser, Andrew Bonds, Cameron Myers, Noah Galvan-Santos, Carlos Manuel, Timothy Myers, Noah SOSOSRSRSRJRBishop MooreTavaresBishop MooreMontverde AcademyEustisEustis2149.9005 55.647 53.86 55.647 53.86 957.35 7178 53 655 9642 655 53
1.2.1.1.5.5.Galvan-Santos, Carlos Baptiste, Weston Myers, Noah Baptiste, Weston Galvan-Santos, Carlos Spafford, Jacob SOJRSRSRSRJRUmatillaTavaresTavaresEustisBishop MooreLake Highland Prep6151.00 55.647 53.86 957.35 54.5971 6151.00 1065 1065 7178 1065 70484 8
1.1.2.8.6.4.Manuel, Timothy Bonds, Cameron Preusser, Andrew Spafford, Jacob Myers, Noah Myers, Noah JRJRSRSOJRJRBishop MooreTavaresTavaresBishop MooreTavaresBishop Moore57.28 53.86 54.5971 53.86 55.647 957.35 53 8 655 1065 53 1065
1.6.4.1.7.8.Manuel, Timothy Baptiste, Weston Manuel, Timothy Brown, Dalton Bonds, Cameron Brown, Dalton SRSOSRSRJRSRTavaresMontverde AcademyTavaresEustisUmatillaMontverde Academy6152.6947 54.5971 55.647 6151.00 57.28 53.86 862 70484 70484 53 862 7178
6.2.3.6.8.2.Galvan-Santos, Carlos Myers, Noah Preusser, Andrew Brown, Dalton Spafford, Jacob Galvan-Santos, Carlos SRSOSRSOSOSRLake Highland PrepUmatillaTavaresBishop MooreLake Highland PrepTavares6152.6947 6151.00 53.86 957.35 957.35 55.647 8 7178 9642 655 7178 9642

Boys 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Baptiste, Weston Lopez-Pascual, Guillermo SOSRMontverde AcademyBishop Moore0552.11 0552.11
2.12.Brown, Dalton Nepple, Christopher SRSOTavaresMount Dora152.55 454.93
3.15.Bonds, Cameron Pohlod, Nicholas JRJRUmatillaUmatilla152.5975 9753.414
4.4.Preusser, Andrew Preusser, Andrew SRSRBishop MooreLake Highland Prep53.365 059.5623
5.1.Manuel, Timothy Hester, Freddie SRJREustisUmatilla53.39 4956.87
6.13.Galvan-Santos, Carlos Foster, Jonah SRJRBishop MooreMount Dora9753.414 1:01.44
7.10.Myers, Noah Driscoll, Xavier JRSRTavaresEustis253.44 152.5975
8.7.Spafford, Jacob Galvan-Santos, Carlos SOFRLake Highland PrepMount Dora454.93 1:01.44
9.3.Solby, Reece Baptiste, Weston SOSOBishop MooreEustis255.1672 152.5975
10.2.Demps, Donovan Garcia, Frank SOJREustisMontverde Academy55.295 958.067
11.2.Cruz, Alex Demps, Donovan SRJRUmatillaUmatilla4956.87 1:02.216
12.4.Hill, Kenneth Bonds, Cameron SRSRTrinity PrepTavares758.037 11:01:04.7402
13.13.Vitito, Christopher Jafet, Christopher FRFRMontverde AcademyUmatilla958.067 3:01:00.619
14.13.Hester, Freddie Preusser, Andrew SRSOEustisUmatilla6658.151 1:01.44
15.7.Habel, Josiah Preusser, Andrew JRSOTavaresBishop Moore558.986 6658.151
16.16.Collazo, Sean Demps, Donovan FRFRTavaresTavares059.5623 1:11.3035
17.13.Garcia, Frank Demps, Donovan FRJRMount DoraMount Dora3:01:00.619 4956.87
18.22.Barber, Hauken Barber, Hauken SOFRMount DoraEustis1:01.44 454.93
19.4.Nepple, Christopher Habel, Josiah SOSRTrinity PrepTrinity Prep1:02.216 1:02.216
20. Pohlod, Nicholas Nepple, Christopher FRSRTrinity PrepTrinity Prep1:02.26 558.986
21.21.Driscoll, Xavier Cruz, Alex JRSRTrinity PrepTrinity Prep1:03.24 1:02.26
22.16.Foster, Jonah Hill, Kenneth JRFRUmatillaLake Highland Prep11:01:04.7402 4956.87
23.15.Diaz, Christian Barber, Hauken JRJRUmatillaMount Dora41:01:06.07 1:03.24
24.5.Lopez-Pascual, Guillermo Diaz, Christian SRSOMount DoraEustis1:11.3035 558.986
 10.Jafet, Christopher Manuel, Timothy SRSRBishop MooreBishop MooreDNS 059.5623
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.5.11.20.7.10.Manuel, Timothy Manuel, Timothy Myers, Noah Manuel, Timothy Demps, Donovan Demps, Donovan FRSRSOSRSRFRUmatillaEustisTavaresEustisUmatillaMount Dora2353.3922353.392055.29055.2956.877344:01:01.4461
5.7.10.18.11.20.Myers, Noah Myers, Noah Manuel, Timothy Demps, Donovan Demps, Donovan Myers, Noah SOJRSRFRFRSREustisTavaresEustisEustisTavaresEustis1:02.2653453.44055.2956.87732353.39244:01:01.4461
10.10.10.11.10.11.Barber, Hauken Demps, Donovan Barber, Hauken Myers, Noah Demps, Donovan Myers, Noah SOSOSRSOJRJRUmatillaEustisMount DoraMount DoraMount DoraMount Dora055.29055.2956.877344:01:01.44611:02.2652353.392
10.11.10.20.11.11.Myers, Noah Cruz, Alex Cruz, Alex Demps, Donovan Myers, Noah Demps, Donovan FRSRSOSOJRSREustisUmatillaTrinity PrepEustisTavaresMount Dora44:01:01.446156.877344:01:01.44611:02.2653453.442353.392
20.18.11.11.7.7.Demps, Donovan Barber, Hauken Myers, Noah Myers, Noah Barber, Hauken Cruz, Alex FRSOSOJRSRSOTrinity PrepMount DoraMount DoraEustisEustisUmatilla2353.39244:01:01.44611:02.2651:02.26556.877356.8773
5.20.5.7.5.5.Myers, Noah Pohlod, Nicholas Demps, Donovan Pohlod, Nicholas Pohlod, Nicholas Demps, Donovan SOFRSRSOSOSRUmatillaTrinity PrepTrinity PrepTavaresTrinity PrepEustis44:01:01.44611:02.2653453.441:02.265055.291:02.265
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.23.3.21.13.16.Bonds, Cameron Driscoll, Xavier Bonds, Cameron Galvan-Santos, Carlos Collazo, Sean Vitito, Christopher JRJRJRJRFRJRBishop MooreTrinity PrepUmatillaTrinity PrepMontverde AcademyUmatilla53.411:06.0746652.59321:01:03.2458.0631:06.0746
13.16.6.3.13.16.Bonds, Cameron Driscoll, Xavier Galvan-Santos, Carlos Vitito, Christopher Collazo, Sean Collazo, Sean FRFRSRJRFRJRMontverde AcademyUmatillaBishop MooreUmatillaBishop MooreMontverde Academy58.063859.562153.4153.41652.593652.593
13.13.13.13.6.21.Vitito, Christopher Driscoll, Xavier Vitito, Christopher Vitito, Christopher Driscoll, Xavier Galvan-Santos, Carlos FRSRFRSRFRSRTrinity PrepMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyTrinity PrepBishop MooreMontverde Academy1:06.07461:06.074658.063652.593652.5931:06.0746
21.3.16.3.16.16.Bonds, Cameron Diaz, Christian Collazo, Sean Vitito, Christopher Vitito, Christopher Bonds, Cameron FRSRFRJRFRJRUmatillaBishop MooreTavaresBishop MooreTavaresTrinity Prep1:06.074658.063859.562158.06358.063652.593
6.21.21.3.21.13.Galvan-Santos, Carlos Galvan-Santos, Carlos Driscoll, Xavier Vitito, Christopher Bonds, Cameron Bonds, Cameron SRJRJRJRFRSRUmatillaBishop MooreTrinity PrepTavaresTrinity PrepMontverde Academy53.4121:01:03.2421:01:03.241:06.0746859.56211:06.0746
16.13.23.6.6.16.Collazo, Sean Vitito, Christopher Diaz, Christian Diaz, Christian Collazo, Sean Driscoll, Xavier JRFRJRFRJRFRMontverde AcademyTrinity PrepUmatillaMontverde AcademyBishop MooreBishop Moore652.59353.411:06.0746859.562153.411:06.0746

Boys 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
4. 1.1.Collignon, Kenan Nesmith, Nicolas Brown, Dalton Dowdy, Christopher JRSOSRSRMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyTavaresMount Dora2:03.36 2:23.99 23:01:59.9623 2:05.81 - - 8410 -
27.10.2.28.Garcia, Frank Metcalf, Luke Jacobs, Isaac Garcia, Frank SRFRSRSRTavaresBishop MooreLake Highland PrepBishop Moore2:09.960 38:02:12.8187 31:02:00.03 2:09.960 - - 5589 -
7. 3.28.Manning, David Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah Grimaud , Armani Utz, Edward JRSRJRJRBishop MooreUmatillaMontverde AcademyMount Dora2:11.877 12:02:16.70 24:02:01.807 2:23.99 - - 57623 12
6. 4.17.Fuentes-Diaz, Fernando Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah Walton, Joshua Drennan, Miles FRJRJRSOJonesBishop MooreLake Highland PrepLake Highland Prep39:02:06.3385 2:07.2502 2:03.36 2:12.49 0419 - 5 8410
22. 5.8.Bailey, Jermaine Flemmings, Jahir Myers, Noah Jacobs, Isaac FRSRJRJRTavaresBishop MooreTavaresLake Highland Prep24:02:01.807 53:02:21.075 2:04.94 DNS - - 424 -
26.6.6.5.Drennan, Miles Carson, Jashar Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah Primes, Deshawn FRSOFRJRMount DoraJonesBishop MooreMount Dora38:02:12.8187 2:07.5044 2:05.81 47:02:15.1124 - - 033 -
9. 7.20.Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah Nailos, Heath Primes, Deshawn Howell, Luke SRSOSRSRTrinity PrepTrinity PrepJonesMontverde Academy38:02:12.8187 29:02:21.00 39:02:06.3385 39:02:06.3385 - - 12 -
26.25.8. Nesmith, Nicolas Potente, Jason Fuentes-Diaz, Fernando Potente, Jason SOSRJRSRTrinity PrepTrinity PrepMount DoraMount Dora24:02:01.807 10:02:32.5844 2:07.2502 2:13.20 - - 0419 -
9.18.9.21.Goodyear, Corbin Brown, Dalton Howell, Luke Carson, Jashar SRSOSRJRTrinity PrepUmatillaJonesTrinity PrepDNS 2:04.94 2:07.5044 52:02:13.33 - - - -
25.27.10.23.Nesmith, Nicolas Flemmings, Jahir Metcalf, Luke Myers, Noah SRSRSRSRTavaresUmatillaBishop MooreTrinity Prep38:02:12.8187 32:02:19.0433 2:09.960 2:07.2502 - - - -
9. 11. Cook, William Cook, William Da Vitoria Lobo, Prescott Dowdy, Christopher JRFRSRSOMontverde AcademyTavaresTrinity PrepBishop MooreDNS 51:02:26.3975 2:11.877 31:02:00.03 - - - -
11. 12.8.Kenoyer, Ty Howell, Luke Ahl, Matthew Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah JRFRFRFRTavaresTavaresTrinity PrepLake Highland Prep51:02:26.3975 2:04.94 2:12.49 2:05.81 - 0419 - -
20. 13.12.Nesmith, Nicolas Ahl, Matthew Carson, Jashar Brown, Dalton JRSOJRFRLake Highland PrepJonesJonesBishop Moore2:07.5044 33:02:14.183 38:02:12.8187 DNS 57623 - - 5589
18.11.14. Cruz, Alex Bailey, Jamel Manning, David Manning, David FRFRJRSOLake Highland PrepEustisTrinity PrepMontverde Academy43:02:24.83 2:13.20 2:13.20 2:26.2005 - - - -
3.9.15.24.Ahl, Matthew Rivera, Dylan Rivera, Dylan Metcalf, Luke FRJRSOJRJonesBishop MooreMount DoraUmatillaDNS 2:03.36 52:02:13.33 43:02:24.83 - - - 424
23.21.16.23.Manning, David Manning, David Goodyear, Corbin Howell, Luke JRSRSRJRBishop MooreTrinity PrepBishop MooreMount Dora2:05.81 52:02:13.33 33:02:14.183 2:12.49 - - - -
4.13.17.2.Ahl, Matthew Garcia, Frank Drennan, Miles Rivera, Dylan JRFRFRJRTrinity PrepUmatillaTavaresMount Dora38:02:12.8187 33:02:14.183 47:02:15.1124 2:07.5044 - - - -
 26.18.5.Collignon, Kenan Flemmings, Jahir Kenoyer, Ty Garcia, Frank JRJRJRSRMontverde AcademyJonesLake Highland PrepTrinity Prep2:23.99 23:01:59.9623 12:02:16.70 2:11.877 5589 - - -
22.9.19.8.Walton, Joshua Metcalf, Luke Nesmith, Nicolas Cook, William FRSRFRSRBishop MooreMount DoraMontverde AcademyTavares43:02:24.83 2:09.960 32:02:19.0433 DNS - - - -
25.5.20.21.Jacobs, Isaac Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah Utz, Edward Brown, Dalton JRJRSRSRTavaresMontverde AcademyBishop MooreJones47:02:15.1124 2:13.20 40:02:19.074 DNS 5589 - - -
16.14.21.21.Primes, Deshawn Utz, Edward Dowdy, Christopher Jacobs, Isaac JRFRSOFRBishop MooreEustisLake Highland PrepBishop Moore2:05.81 12:02:16.70 29:02:21.00 10:02:32.5844 - 5589 - -
9. 22.4.Rivera, Dylan Metcalf, Luke Nailos, Heath Nailos, Heath FRSRJRJRTrinity PrepJonesMontverde AcademyLake Highland Prep24:02:01.807 47:02:15.1124 53:02:21.075 12:02:16.70 - - - 5589
1.11.23.9.Nailos, Heath Flemmings, Jahir Cook, William Grimaud , Armani JRSOSOJRBishop MooreBishop MooreMontverde AcademyTrinity Prep31:02:00.03 24:02:01.807 2:21.832 2:05.81 - - - -
19.4.24.8.Walton, Joshua Primes, Deshawn Bailey, Jamel Ahl, Matthew SOSRJRSOMontverde AcademyTavaresEustisEustisDNS 52:02:13.33 2:23.99 12:02:16.70 - 12 - -
26.6.25.21.Kenoyer, Ty Carson, Jashar Collignon, Kenan Garcia, Frank SRSOJRSRLake Highland PrepJonesTavaresTavares33:02:14.183 2:26.2005 43:02:24.83 52:02:13.33 - - - -
14.22.26.28.Mines, Brady Cruz, Alex Flemmings, Jahir Dowdy, Christopher FRSOFRSRMontverde AcademyJonesEustisEustis2:07.2502 2:04.94 2:26.2005 2:09.960 - 8410 - 8410
16.9.27.13.Carson, Jashar Rivera, Dylan Corddry, Will Jacobs, Isaac JRJRSOJRBishop MooreTavaresTrinity PrepLake Highland PrepDNS DNS 51:02:26.3975 2:12.49 - 0419 - -
8.10.28.23.Metcalf, Luke Rivera, Dylan Bailey, Jermaine Collignon, Kenan SRJRJRJRTavaresEustisEustisBishop Moore47:02:15.1124 2:23.99 10:02:32.5844 2:05.81 - - - 424
13.6. 16.Mines, Brady Utz, Edward Garcia, Frank Drennan, Miles FRJRFRFRJonesLake Highland PrepMount DoraJones31:02:00.03 38:02:12.8187 DNS 2:23.99 0419 - - 12
1.13. 6.Drennan, Miles Flemmings, Jahir Potente, Jason Corddry, Will SRSRSOSOJonesTavaresEustisMount Dora31:02:00.03 DNS DNS 2:07.5044 - - - -
16.24. 25.Bailey, Jermaine Rivera, Dylan Cruz, Alex Dowdy, Christopher SRSOSRJRBishop MooreLake Highland PrepUmatillaTavares2:05.81 32:02:19.0433 DNS 23:01:59.9623 - - - -
19.11.  Metcalf, Luke Collignon, Kenan Mines, Brady Kenoyer, Ty FRFRFRSOLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepUmatillaJones31:02:00.03 39:02:06.3385 DNS 2:07.5044 - - - 424
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 25.5.24.Cook, William Cook, William Myers, Noah Carson, Jashar JRFRJRSOLake Highland PrepTrinity PrepTavaresUmatilla2:24.83946:02:26.202:04.9451:02:19.045--6451-
13.26.12.19.Nesmith, Nicolas Rivera, Dylan Ahl, Matthew Nesmith, Nicolas FRJRFRSOTavaresMount DoraTrinity PrepTrinity Prep2:21.00662:26.392:12.492:12.49----
27. 13.21.Nesmith, Nicolas Cruz, Alex Carson, Jashar Rivera, Dylan SRSRJRJREustisUmatillaJonesJones2:04.9446:02:26.2054:02:12.8151:02:19.045----
13. 15.23.Cook, William Mines, Brady Rivera, Dylan Bailey, Jamel SOSRSOSOTrinity PrepTavaresMount DoraUmatilla2:21.83954:02:12.8138:02:13.3375DNS-6451--
5.21.19.26.Collignon, Kenan Bailey, Jamel Nesmith, Nicolas Corddry, Will FRSOFRFRMount DoraMount DoraMontverde AcademyTrinity PrepDNS2:02:23.992451:02:19.0452:02:23.9924----
28.12.21. Cruz, Alex Myers, Noah Dowdy, Christopher Ahl, Matthew FRSOSOJRTrinity PrepMontverde AcademyLake Highland PrepLake Highland Prep2:21.8392:04.942:21.0066DNS----
 28.23.5.Flemmings, Jahir Cruz, Alex Cook, William Garcia, Frank SOSOSOFRTrinity PrepTrinity PrepMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyDNS2:21.00662:21.8392:02:23.9924----
 21.24. Dowdy, Christopher Collignon, Kenan Bailey, Jamel Bailey, Jermaine JRJRJRSOJonesEustisEustisLake Highland Prep51:02:19.04554:02:12.812:02:23.99242:21.839-6451--
 26.25.12.Corddry, Will Rivera, Dylan Collignon, Kenan Mines, Brady JRSOJRSOMontverde AcademyUmatillaTavaresMount Dora2:21.839DNS2:24.83946:02:26.20----
24.21.26. Myers, Noah Nesmith, Nicolas Flemmings, Jahir Flemmings, Jahir SRJRFRFRLake Highland PrepJonesEustisEustis2:21.839DNS46:02:26.202:12.49----
5.19.27.15.Flemmings, Jahir Potente, Jason Corddry, Will Flemmings, Jahir JRJRSOSOEustisEustisTrinity PrepTrinity Prep51:02:19.0452:21.8392:26.392:21.839----
 24.28.21.Flemmings, Jahir Cruz, Alex Bailey, Jermaine Mines, Brady JRFRJRFRMount DoraTrinity PrepEustisMontverde Academy38:02:13.33752:32.5822:32.5822:32.582----
5.  12.Flemmings, Jahir Collignon, Kenan Garcia, Frank Potente, Jason SOFRFRSOTrinity PrepTavaresMount DoraMontverde Academy54:02:12.81DNSDNS46:02:26.20----
24.  21.Rivera, Dylan Dowdy, Christopher Potente, Jason Collignon, Kenan JRJRSOSREustisLake Highland PrepEustisEustis2:04.9454:02:12.81DNS51:02:19.045----
15.   Bailey, Jermaine Bailey, Jermaine Cruz, Alex Myers, Noah SRSOSRSRUmatillaUmatillaUmatillaJonesDNS2:21.839DNS51:02:19.045----
15.28.  Potente, Jason Rivera, Dylan Mines, Brady Garcia, Frank SOFRFRFRJonesMount DoraUmatillaMontverde Academy2:24.8392:12.49DNSDNS---6451
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Brown, Dalton Howell, Luke SRJRTavaresMount Dora1:59.96 56:02:07.500105-
2.18.Jacobs, Isaac Walton, Joshua SRSRLake Highland PrepBishop Moore2:00.0319 2:06.339846-
3.7.Grimaud , Armani Walton, Joshua JRSRMontverde AcademyLake Highland Prep2:01.802 56:02:07.50674-
4.2.Walton, Joshua Brown, Dalton JRSRLake Highland PrepBishop Moore2:03.367 2:03.367 95283
6.20.Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah Da Vitoria Lobo, Prescott FRSRBishop MooreTrinity Prep2:05.81246:02:14.1883-
7.7.Primes, Deshawn Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah SRSRJonesTavares2:06.33954:02:09.9610202-
8.6.Fuentes-Diaz, Fernando Drennan, Miles JRFRMount DoraMontverde Academy5:02:07.252:15.113127-
9.18.Howell, Luke Utz, Edward SRJRJonesTavares56:02:07.5046:02:14.18-0105
10.11.Metcalf, Luke Fuentes-Diaz, Fernando SRFRBishop MooreBishop Moore54:02:09.96102:01.802 --
11.18.Da Vitoria Lobo, Prescott Goodyear, Corbin SRFRTrinity PrepMontverde Academy2:11.8792:01.802 -952
14.9.Manning, David Da Vitoria Lobo, Prescott JRSRTrinity PrepMontverde Academy50:02:13.209150:02:13.2091--
16.11.Goodyear, Corbin Da Vitoria Lobo, Prescott SRJRBishop MooreLake Highland Prep46:02:14.1850:02:13.2091--
17.2.Drennan, Miles Metcalf, Luke FRFRTavaresMount Dora2:15.112:03.367 --
18.9.Kenoyer, Ty Utz, Edward JRJRLake Highland PrepBishop Moore26:02:16.706156:02:07.50--
20.8.Utz, Edward Metcalf, Luke SRJRBishop MooreBishop Moore2:19.077150:02:13.2091-83
22.9.Nailos, Heath Grimaud , Armani JRSRMontverde AcademyLake Highland Prep41:02:21.07252:03.367 -846

Boys 1600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
22.1.14.20.19.10.Jacobs, Isaac Wilhelm, Christopher Shaban , Cooper Machinski, Tate Machinski, Tate Del Mundo, Jared SOSRJR6SRSOBishop MooreTrinity PrepTavaresMontverde AcademyTavaresEustis9:05:04.0443 27:04:35.963 5:17.65 4:58.90 6:21.22 5:21.9949 - 1810 - 149 - -
13.2.1.18.4.2.Webster, Alexander Phillips, Jai Birle, Alex Coen , Lucas Lee, Nicholas Drennan, Ephraim SOJRJRSOSRJRTrinity PrepLake Highland PrepMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyTrinity PrepLake Highland Prep5:21.9949 31:04:36.2593 3:05:10.881 6:21.22 6:21.22 4:41.625 3 9897 3 3 - -
13.3.22.15.17.12.Nesmith, Nicolas Jacobs, Isaac Langford, Austin Bailey, Jermaine Bailey, Jermaine Goodyear, Corbin SOSR6JRSOSRLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepTavaresEustisEustisMontverde Academy17:05:32.422 4:39.2649 17:05:32.422 4:49.521 4:58.90 5:21.9949 - 70679 1810 10 3 9897
11.4.9.4.17.3.Nesmith, Nicolas Manning, David Manning, David Lee, Nicholas Rathbun, Matthew Coen , Lucas SRJRJRSRJRFRBishop MooreTrinity PrepEustisMontverde AcademyLake Highland PrepTrinity Prep30:05:00.33 4:41.625 5:19.299 5:19.299 3:05:10.881 30:05:00.33 3 8352 - 9897 - 1810
2.5.20.14.3.11.Wilhelm, Christopher Metcalf, Luke Birle, Alex Goodyear, Corbin Birle, Alex Coyle, Cody SRSRJRJRSOSRMontverde AcademyBishop MooreBishop MooreBishop MooreEustisLake Highland Prep4:58.90 55:04:44.415 5:19.299 4:49.521 55:04:44.415 27:04:35.963 1810 149 3 - - -
12.6.5.14.13.4.Phillips, Jai Lisman, Marcus Jacobs, Isaac Coen , Lucas Webster, Alexander Collignon, Kenan JRSOSOJRFRJRLake Highland PrepBishop MooreMontverde AcademyBishop MooreTavaresMontverde Academy6:21.22 4:49.521 5:21.9949 5:26.1552 4:58.90 35:05:17.70 - 3 149 - - 3
11.7.9.16.3.14.Utz, Edward Drennan, Ephraim Machinski, Tate Lisman, Marcus Langford, Austin Bailey, Jermaine JRJRSRSRSOSOTrinity PrepTavaresTrinity PrepTrinity PrepTrinity PrepEustis5:01.8781 4:58.90 35:05:17.70 30:05:00.33 4:41.625 5:21.9949 8352 255 - 1810 149 -
8.8.16.3.16.9.Langford, Austin Rathbun, Matthew Metcalf, Luke Coyle, Cody Phillips, Jai Goodyear, Corbin SOSOSOFRSOSRTavaresLake Highland PrepBishop MooreMontverde AcademyTrinity PrepMontverde Academy5:01.8781 30:05:00.33 4:41.625 5:17.65 58:05:09.45 4:49.521 1810 10 9897 1810 - -
19.9.17.7.4.21.Birle, Alex Utz, Edward Langford, Austin Collignon, Kenan Webster, Alexander Rathbun, Matthew 7SRSOJRJRSOLake Highland PrepBishop MooreMontverde AcademyTavaresMontverde AcademyEustis5:26.1552 5:01.8781 4:39.2649 6:21.22 4:41.625 4:58.90 149 - - - - -
16.10.17.17.9.6.Langford, Austin Goodyear, Corbin Wilhelm, Christopher Lisman, Marcus Utz, Edward Rathbun, Matthew SOSRJRJRSRSOTrinity PrepBishop MooreTrinity PrepLake Highland PrepTrinity PrepMontverde Academy4:41.625 9:05:04.0443 5:17.65 4:58.90 5:01.8781 5:26.1552 - - 149 1810 3 149
10.11.14.21.1.7.Lee, Nicholas Machinski, Tate Lisman, Marcus Goodyear, Corbin Jacobs, Isaac Lisman, Marcus JRJRSOSRJRSRLake Highland PrepMontverde AcademyBishop MooreBishop MooreMontverde AcademyTrinity Prep5:05.099 5:05.099 5:19.299 5:21.9949 4:58.90 4:39.2649 8352 - - 9897 149 149
4.12.2.14.11.7.Lisman, Marcus Nesmith, Nicolas Coen , Lucas Bailey, Jermaine Collignon, Kenan Langford, Austin JRFRSR7JRJRMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyTavaresLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepLake Highland Prep5:01.8781 58:05:09.45 55:04:44.415 3:05:10.881 58:05:09.45 31:04:36.2593 - - - 3 - -
4.13.8.8.2.7.Shaban , Cooper Lee, Nicholas Collignon, Kenan Drennan, Ephraim Jacobs, Isaac Goodyear, Corbin JRSOJRSRSRFRBishop MooreEustisTavaresTrinity PrepBishop MooreMontverde Academy4:05:39.21 3:05:10.881 5:19.299 5:05.099 30:05:00.33 9:05:04.0443 9897 - - - 8352 -
1.14.13.8.20.11.Drennan, Ephraim Webster, Alexander Collignon, Kenan Goodyear, Corbin Collignon, Kenan Coen , Lucas JRJRSRSRSRSRMontverde AcademyLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepTavaresMontverde AcademyBishop Moore4:58.90 5:17.65 5:19.299 5:05.099 5:01.8781 4:41.625 149 - - 3 8352 -
6.15.17.17.19.10.Utz, Edward Coyle, Cody Drennan, Ephraim Utz, Edward Collignon, Kenan Coyle, Cody JRSOSRSOSO7Montverde AcademyTrinity PrepMontverde AcademyEustisBishop MooreEustis3:05:10.881 35:05:17.70 55:04:44.415 5:01.8781 5:19.299 17:05:32.422 70679 - - - 149 8352
3.16.11.12.16.15.Lisman, Marcus Coen , Lucas Webster, Alexander Rathbun, Matthew Lee, Nicholas Phillips, Jai SO6JRJRJRJRMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyLake Highland PrepTrinity PrepMontverde AcademyLake Highland Prep4:49.521 5:19.299 9:05:04.0443 5:21.9949 35:05:17.70 4:39.2649 - - - - - 9897
7.17.14.3.3.10.Rathbun, Matthew Shaban , Cooper Coyle, Cody Manning, David Manning, David Utz, Edward JR7SOJRJRJRTrinity PrepMontverde AcademyTrinity PrepTavaresLake Highland PrepLake Highland Prep4:49.521 5:21.9949 6:21.22 4:39.2649 58:05:09.45 4:39.2649 - - 149 - - -
11.18.3.16.16.19.Lee, Nicholas Birle, Alex Metcalf, Luke Lisman, Marcus Birle, Alex Rathbun, Matthew SRJRJRSOSRJRTavaresTrinity PrepEustisTrinity PrepMontverde AcademyLake Highland Prep17:05:32.422 5:26.1552 30:05:00.33 5:21.9949 5:21.9949 5:19.299 - - - 9897 - 3
6.19.13.10.15.14.Wilhelm, Christopher Langford, Austin Nesmith, Nicolas Del Mundo, Jared Wilhelm, Christopher Webster, Alexander JRSOSOJRJR6Trinity PrepEustisBishop MooreLake Highland PrepEustisTrinity Prep5:26.1552 5:30.3089 4:58.90 5:30.3089 9:05:04.0443 5:19.299 70679 - - 70679 - 3
6.20.12.10.13.5.Lisman, Marcus Collignon, Kenan Utz, Edward Goodyear, Corbin Metcalf, Luke Lee, Nicholas SOJRSRJRJRSOLake Highland PrepTavaresLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepTrinity PrepLake Highland Prep17:05:32.422 17:05:32.422 5:19.299 31:04:36.2593 5:21.9949 5:21.9949 10 - 8352 - - 3
22.21.13.1.2.9.Shaban , Cooper Bailey, Jermaine Utz, Edward Langford, Austin Machinski, Tate Coyle, Cody JRJRSRSRSOSOMontverde AcademyEustisEustisMontverde AcademyEustisTavares3:05:10.881 4:05:39.21 4:39.2649 5:17.65 4:49.521 4:49.521 - - 255 - - -
15.22.9.8.7.22.Machinski, Tate Del Mundo, Jared Machinski, Tate Wilhelm, Christopher Bailey, Jermaine Phillips, Jai JRFRSOJRJRJRTrinity PrepEustisMontverde AcademyEustisMontverde AcademyTavares27:04:35.963 6:21.22 4:49.521 17:05:32.422 4:41.625 58:05:09.45 - - - 3 - -

Boys 3200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.2.12.14.Wilhelm, Christopher Lisman, Marcus Coen , Lucas Heise, Landon SRJRSRSOTrinity PrepMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyTrinity Prep10:12.3645 11:31.4346 11:23.0419 48:10:52.77 310 310 - 85
2.19.17.11.Phillips, Jai Coen , Lucas Fadool, Jacob Coen , Lucas JRSOJRSRLake Highland PrepMontverde AcademyBishop MooreMontverde Academy19:10:12.790 DNS 12:05.48 19:10:12.790 85 - 3 -
3.18.19.14.Miller, Jack Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah Del Mundo, Jared Hill, Jeffrey SOJRJRSOTrinity PrepEustisBishop MooreMontverde Academy10:34.844 11:36.2675 10:12.3645 10:39.11 46 - 85 -
4.9. 9.Carpenter, Nick Phillips, Jai Shaban , Cooper Wilhelm, Christopher FRFR7JRTrinity PrepEustisEustisLake Highland Prep10:39.11 10:39.11 11:20.9957 48:10:52.77 6565 3 - 85
5.17. 12.Aziz, Andrew Shaban , Cooper Bailey, Jermaine Aziz, Andrew JRFRFR6Montverde AcademyBishop MooreBishop MooreLake Highland Prep22:10:40.6644 10:34.844 22:10:40.6644 56:11:04.179 524 - - -
6.14.11.6.Lisman, Marcus Fadool, Jacob Carpenter, Nick Utz, Edward SOJRJR8Bishop MooreMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyBishop Moore10:47.45 11:31.4346 13:07.99 10:47.45 3 - - 310
7.4.14.1.Cardwell, Colton Pezzi, Caleb Lisman, Marcus Fadool, Jacob 8SRJRJRMontverde AcademyLake Highland PrepEustisEustis48:10:52.77 52:11:32.322 11:12.683 10:34.844 41205 - - 341
8.12.11.14.Fadool, Jacob Heise, Landon Aziz, Andrew Fadool, Jacob SRJRFR6Lake Highland PrepBishop MooreMontverde AcademyBishop Moore56:11:04.179 11:45.23 13:07.99 11:31.4346 341 524 - -
9.16.7.3.Hill, Jeffrey Fadool, Jacob Shaban , Cooper Miller, Jack SOFRSOSRTrinity PrepBishop MooreMontverde AcademyMontverde Academy11:12.683 10:34.844 10:12.3645 10:12.3645 - 341 46 -
10.6.13.16.Shaban , Cooper Lisman, Marcus Fadool, Jacob Heise, Landon 7SRSRSRMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyEustisTrinity Prep47:11:20.4479 19:10:12.790 52:11:32.322 11:31.4346 - 46 - 85
11.19.18.2.Lee, Nicholas Shaban , Cooper Phillips, Jai Heise, Landon SOSO7JREustisLake Highland PrepEustisEustis11:20.9957 DNS 12:05.48 47:11:20.4479 - - - 41205
12. 13.3.Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah Del Mundo, Jared Carpenter, Nick Gottschalk, Bryce FRSOSRJRBishop MooreLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepMontverde Academy11:23.0419 56:11:04.179 10:39.11 11:36.2675 - - - -
13.18.18.7.Pezzi, Caleb Utz, Edward Utz, Edward Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah SRSRSO6Bishop MooreLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepTrinity Prep11:31.4346 DNS 10:39.11 22:10:40.6644 - 3 341 -
14.8.16.8.Gottschalk, Bryce Lee, Nicholas Shaban , Cooper Cardwell, Colton JRSRSRSRLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepLake Highland Prep52:11:32.322 47:11:20.4479 10:47.45 11:12.683 - 85 41205 3
15.13.4.15.Coen , Lucas Fadool, Jacob Carpenter, Nick Lee, Nicholas 6FRJRSRMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyBishop MooreTrinity Prep11:36.2675 10:34.844 13:07.99 11:36.2675 - - 3 -
16.13.12.5.Olson, Max Cardwell, Colton Lisman, Marcus Lee, Nicholas SRSOJRFRLake Highland PrepMontverde AcademyBishop MooreTrinity Prep11:45.23 11:45.23 11:23.0419 47:11:20.4479 - 46 - 310
17.18.7.17.Utz, Edward Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah Phillips, Jai Hill, Jeffrey SRSRJRFRBishop MooreLake Highland PrepMontverde AcademyLake Highland Prep12:05.48 56:11:04.179 47:11:20.4479 11:31.4346 - 3 - 85
18. 13.1.Heise, Landon Miller, Jack Shaban , Cooper Carpenter, Nick FRJR8JREustisBishop MooreBishop MooreMontverde Academy13:07.99 10:34.844 52:11:32.322 10:39.11 - - - -
19.4.4.11.Del Mundo, Jared Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah Aziz, Andrew Aziz, Andrew FRJRSOFREustisTrinity PrepMontverde AcademyBishop Moore14:14.7880 12:05.48 10:34.844 52:11:32.322 - 85 - -
 9.18.13.Bailey, Jermaine Del Mundo, Jared Miller, Jack Phillips, Jai JRJRSRSREustisEustisBishop MooreEustisDNS 11:12.683 DNS 11:20.9957 - - 341 46

Boys 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.4
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Grabill, Jacob Fontus, Alix JRJRTavaresLake Highland Prep6315.05 6315.05 801009 364
2. Lay , William Watts, Robert JRSOLake Highland PrepTrinity Prep5915.29 DQ 38 -
3.1.Coates, Tysen Denney, Sean JRJRTavaresMount Dora15.5653 15.5653 61 83203
4.6.Watts, Robert Fontus, Alix SRSOTrinity PrepTavares5516.33 18.1991 956 801009
5.1.Fontus, Alix Lay , William JRFREustisMount Dora816.5363 DQ 64 64
6.7.Denney, Sean Molenda, Devin FRSRBishop MooreBishop Moore17.800 6315.05 364 956
7.5.Kalamba, Michael Lay , William SOSOMount DoraMount Dora18.1991 5915.29 83203 38
 6.Molenda, Devin Molenda, Devin SOJRMount DoraMount DoraDQ 5516.33 - 83203

Boys 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.12.Grabill, Jacob Watts, Robert JRJRTavaresBishop Moore15.57 6416.59 1.51.5
2.9.Lay , William Lay , William JRSOLake Highland PrepMount Dora15.8555 16.143 1.21.2
3.16.Coates, Tysen Hudgins, Konor JRJRTavaresUmatilla16.143 15.57 -0.6-0.6
4.4.Fontus, Alix Guzman, Kioris JRSREustisTavares6416.59 019.7923 1.5-0.6
5. Denney, Sean Andre, Alexander FRFRBishop MooreMount Dora517.629 18.8662 -0.61.2
6.7.Watts, Robert Hudgins, Konor SRSRTrinity PrepTavares4617.749 7918.787 1.21.5
7.13.Molenda, Devin Grabill, Jacob SOJRMount DoraLake Highland Prep0718.066 6416.59 1.51.5
8.2.Kalamba, Michael Galvez, Daniel SOSRMount DoraUmatilla18.32 019.7923 1.21.5
9.10.Andre, Alexander Fontus, Alix JRSRBishop MooreUmatilla7918.787 21.5783 -0.6-0.6
10.13.Gatford, Joseph Hudgins, Konor FRFRUmatillaBishop Moore18.8662 0718.066 1.21.2
11.2.Sweeney, Christian Fontus, Alix SRFRBishop MooreLake Highland Prep318.8952 7918.787 1.5-0.6
12.3.Murphy, Donovan Grabill, Jacob SOJRBishop MooreMount Dora19.242 3720.58 1.51.2
13.6.Galvez, Daniel Guzman, Kioris JRSRTrinity PrepBishop Moore019.7923 15.8555 -0.61.2
14.12.Windham, Donovon Watts, Robert JRSOUmatillaTavares0620.41 019.7923 1.21.5
15.5.Vazquez-Palerino, Victor Murphy, Donovan SOFRUmatillaLake Highland Prep3720.58 6416.59 1.21.2
16.15.Hudgins, Konor Fontus, Alix FRFRUmatillaLake Highland Prep21.5783 18.32 1.51.5
  Guzman, Kioris Galvez, Daniel SRJRMount DoraBishop MooreDNS 0620.41 -0.6-0.6
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.3.  9.9.Denney, Sean Coates, Tysen Denney, Sean Coates, Tysen Coates, Tysen Coates, Tysen JRJRFRJRJRJRTrinity PrepTavaresMount DoraBishop MooreTrinity PrepBishop MooreDNS316.1418619.7912318.78619.7912417.627
3.5.13. 9.9.Denney, Sean Denney, Sean Guzman, Kioris Galvez, Daniel Coates, Tysen Denney, Sean JRFRJRFRJRJRMount DoraBishop MooreMount DoraTavaresTrinity PrepBishop Moore417.627417.627619.7912619.7912316.1418318.78
5.9.5.5.13. Andre, Alexander Andre, Alexander Denney, Sean Denney, Sean Andre, Alexander Andre, Alexander FRJRJRJRJRSRMount DoraBishop MooreBishop MooreTrinity PrepBishop MooreTavares417.627318.78DNS619.7912318.78DNS
9.13.5.13.13.13.Coates, Tysen Galvez, Daniel Galvez, Daniel Denney, Sean Coates, Tysen Guzman, Kioris JRJRJRJRSRJRTavaresTrinity PrepTavaresBishop MooreTavaresTrinity PrepDNS619.7912318.78318.78619.7912318.78
9.  3.5. Denney, Sean Guzman, Kioris Galvez, Daniel Galvez, Daniel Andre, Alexander Guzman, Kioris SRSRJRSRFRJRBishop MooreMount DoraBishop MooreBishop MooreTavaresTavares316.1418DNS316.1418318.78316.1418DNS
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.16.Grabill, Jacob Grabill, Jacob JRJRTavaresBishop Moore715.5791518.0606
4.7.Fontus, Alix Fontus, Alix JRSOEustisTavares216.59921.57
7.7.Molenda, Devin Murphy, Donovan SOFRMount DoraBishop Moore518.0606216.59
11.7.Sweeney, Christian Fontus, Alix SRSRBishop MooreBishop Moore18.8918.89
12.12.Murphy, Donovan Hudgins, Konor SOSOBishop MooreUmatilla419.2418.89
16.11.Hudgins, Konor Fontus, Alix FRFRUmatillaEustis921.57419.24
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Lay , William Watts, Robert JRJRLake Highland PrepMount Dora015.8520.5811
6.2.Watts, Robert Gatford, Joseph SRSOTrinity PrepUmatilla9017.74015.85
8.10.Kalamba, Michael Kalamba, Michael SOSOMount DoraLake Highland Prep118.3220.5811
10.14.Gatford, Joseph Lay , William FRSRUmatillaLake Highland Prep1318.864420.41
14.14.Windham, Donovon Gatford, Joseph JRSOUmatillaUmatilla420.41118.32
15.2.Vazquez-Palerino, Victor Lay , William SOJRUmatillaUmatilla20.5811118.32

Boys 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.7.7.7.Lay , William Galvez, Daniel Molenda, Devin Connolly, Zachary JRJRSOSOLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepLake Highland Prep40.9971 246.5383 44.331 2442.43 2105 90193 516 2290
2.8.1.2.Miller, Samuel Miller, Samuel Molenda, Devin Grabill, Jacob SOJRSOSOLake Highland PrepTrinity PrepTavaresMount Dora1241.46 7042.7646 44.331 40.9971 8 516 90193 7449
3.7.1.5.Grabill, Jacob Kalamba, Michael Galvez, Daniel Galvez, Daniel JRJRSRJRTavaresLake Highland PrepTrinity PrepBishop Moore2442.43 246.5383 44.331 2442.43 516 7449 90193 90193
4.7.6.8.Watts, Robert Kalamba, Michael Molenda, Devin Grabill, Jacob SRJRSRSOTrinity PrepTrinity PrepTavaresTrinity Prep7042.7646 1241.46 2442.43 246.5383 560 90193 8 2105
5.7.8.3.Galvez, Daniel Galvez, Daniel Watts, Robert Galvez, Daniel JRJRJRJRTrinity PrepLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepTavares844.1526 40.9971 1241.46 7042.7646 7449 516 90193 560
6.1.6.1.Molenda, Devin Miller, Samuel Watts, Robert Kalamba, Michael SOJRJRSRMount DoraMount DoraLake Highland PrepMount Dora44.331 44.331 7042.7646 1241.46 273 90193 2105 90193
7.6.2.2.Kalamba, Michael Watts, Robert Connolly, Zachary Molenda, Devin SOJRSRSOMount DoraTrinity PrepLake Highland PrepBishop Moore246.5383 1241.46 246.5383 246.5383 2290 8 2105 8
8.7.5.6.Connolly, Zachary Watts, Robert Watts, Robert Connolly, Zachary SRJRSOSOBishop MooreMount DoraLake Highland PrepBishop Moore1547.123 2442.43 7042.7646 7042.7646 90193 516 273 273

Boys 300 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.2.13.Miller, Samuel Connolly, Zachary Connolly, Zachary SOJRJRLake Highland PrepMount DoraLake Highland Prep42.2676 443.9256 9446.1062
2.7.7.Grabill, Jacob Watts, Robert Watts, Robert JRJRJRTavaresBishop MooreEustis42.6328 42.2676 8047.01
3.16.11.Watts, Robert Vazquez-Palerino, Victor Connolly, Zachary SRJRJRTrinity PrepMount DoraLake Highland Prep443.9256 443.9256 9446.1062
4.8.3.Lay , William Watts, Robert Miller, Samuel JRSRFRLake Highland PrepTrinity PrepBishop Moore44.37 5145.51 44.9890
5.4.13.Galvez, Daniel Lay , William Sweeney, Christian JRSRJRTrinity PrepBishop MooreLake Highland Prep44.9890 44.9890 245.84
6.8.14.Molenda, Devin Denney, Sean Galvez, Daniel SOSOSRMount DoraBishop MooreLake Highland Prep5145.51 5145.51 5145.51
7.5.15.Kalamba, Michael Connolly, Zachary Watts, Robert SOJRJRMount DoraTavaresMount Dora245.84 245.84 49.793
8.  Connolly, Zachary Connolly, Zachary Vazquez-Palerino, Victor SRSRJRBishop MooreBishop MooreUmatilla46.10 443.9256 DNS
9.2.12.Drennan, Ephraim Lay , William Sweeney, Christian JRSRJRTavaresMount DoraUmatilla9446.1062 8047.5632 1448.7980
10.12.15.Gatford, Joseph Lay , William Gatford, Joseph FRFRFRUmatillaUmatillaUmatilla8047.01 42.2676 42.2676
11.13. Fontus, Alix Windham, Donovon Vazquez-Palerino, Victor JRSOSOEustisUmatillaEustis8047.5632 151.104 44.9890
12.3.6.Sweeney, Christian Drennan, Ephraim Andre, Alexander SRSOSRBishop MooreBishop MooreBishop Moore1448.7980 44.9890 44.37
13.1.1.Windham, Donovon Guzman, Kioris Grabill, Jacob JRJRJRUmatillaTrinity PrepBishop Moore49.11 49.793 49.11
14.14.8.Vazquez-Palerino, Victor Guzman, Kioris Drennan, Ephraim SOFRJRUmatillaBishop MooreUmatilla49.793 9446.1062 42.2676
15.10.9.Denney, Sean Fontus, Alix Kalamba, Michael FRFRJRBishop MooreTrinity PrepBishop Moore151.104 5145.51 42.2676
16.5.8.Hudgins, Konor Miller, Samuel Vazquez-Palerino, Victor FRFRJRUmatillaLake Highland PrepEustis0052.2419 443.9256 44.37
 1.6.Andre, Alexander Denney, Sean Fontus, Alix JRJRSOBishop MooreBishop MooreBishop MooreDNS 44.9890 8047.5632
 10.7.Guzman, Kioris Kalamba, Michael Andre, Alexander SRJRFRMount DoraLake Highland PrepMount DoraDNS DNS DNS
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.  Miller, Samuel Miller, Samuel Hudgins, Konor SOJRJRLake Highland PrepTrinity PrepEustis4342.268552.244342.2685
5. 1.Galvez, Daniel Hudgins, Konor Andre, Alexander JRJRFRTrinity PrepUmatillaUmatilla144.98947.56684342.2685
11. 15.Fontus, Alix Miller, Samuel Fontus, Alix JRJRFREustisUmatillaEustis947.566852.244342.2685
15.16.1.Denney, Sean Fontus, Alix Galvez, Daniel FRFRJRBishop MooreUmatillaBishop Moore51.10DNS52.24
16.1. Hudgins, Konor Andre, Alexander Galvez, Daniel FRSOSOUmatillaUmatillaEustis52.244342.268552.24
 11. Andre, Alexander Denney, Sean Galvez, Daniel JRFRJRBishop MooreBishop MooreLake Highland PrepDNS947.5668DNS
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.4.6.9.13.Drennan, Ephraim Lay , William Drennan, Ephraim Molenda, Devin Vazquez-Palerino, Victor JRJRJRJRSOUmatillaLake Highland PrepUmatillaUmatillaLake Highland Prep6046.103844.37146.103844.37146.10
14.6.4.6.13.Drennan, Ephraim Molenda, Devin Lay , William Lay , William Lay , William SOSOJRJRSRMount DoraMount DoraLake Highland PrepBishop MooreUmatilla149.790445.5111049.113844.3716046.10
4.8.4.9.8.Windham, Donovon Connolly, Zachary Drennan, Ephraim Molenda, Devin Molenda, Devin JRSRSOJRSOTavaresBishop MooreTavaresBishop MooreMount Dora6046.106046.10445.5111049.113844.371
9.9.9.9.13.Molenda, Devin Drennan, Ephraim Lay , William Lay , William Lay , William JRJRSOSRJRUmatillaTavaresMount DoraTavaresMount Dora3844.37146.106046.106046.10149.790
8.13.13.8.9.Molenda, Devin Windham, Donovon Windham, Donovon Drennan, Ephraim Windham, Donovon SRJRSOJRJRTavaresUmatillaTavaresUmatillaBishop Moore46.10049.1146.1046.10149.790
4.14.6.9.8.Lay , William Vazquez-Palerino, Victor Lay , William Vazquez-Palerino, Victor Lay , William SOSOSOSRJRMount DoraUmatillaTavaresTavaresUmatilla149.790149.7903844.37146.10149.790

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.2.1.1.JonesTavaresJonesJonesSteven Streat, Ephraim Drennan, Zachary Welch, Leonardo MancillaIsaiah Green, Tyrique Thompson, Payton Williams, , Jaquae Williams, Johnathan Johnson, Rodney Echols, Jadan RobinsonIsaiah Green, Tyrique Thompson, Payton Williams, , 3344.365 343.25 343.25 3344.365 26 440 71056 26
2.4.2.4.TavaresJonesLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepIsaiah Green, Tyrique Thompson, Payton Williams, , Isaiah Green, Tyrique Thompson, Payton Williams, , William Lay, Francisco Zhou, Soloman Miller, Jefferson WallsSteven Streat, Ephraim Drennan, Zachary Welch, Leonardo Mancilla1747.9878 43.9932 43.9932 3344.365 54346 86 86 440
5.6.3.2.TavaresLake Highland PrepBishop MooreMount DoraWilliam Lay, Francisco Zhou, Soloman Miller, Jefferson WallsJaquae Williams, Johnathan Johnson, Rodney Echols, Jadan RobinsonJaniero Crankfield, Carlos Galvan-Santos, Marc Morrison, Caleb BlakeSteven Streat, Ephraim Drennan, Zachary Welch, Leonardo Mancilla47.182 7446.2391 3344.365 47.182 71056 54346 26 26
6.4.4.3.Trinity PrepBishop MooreMount DoraBishop MooreJaquae Williams, Johnathan Johnson, Rodney Echols, Jadan RobinsonJaniero Crankfield, Carlos Galvan-Santos, Marc Morrison, Caleb BlakeIsaiah Green, Tyrique Thompson, Payton Williams, , Isaiah Green, Tyrique Thompson, Payton Williams, , 1747.9878 343.25 7446.2391 3344.365 54346 86 15 440
1.4.5.3.Bishop MooreTrinity PrepTrinity PrepJonesJaniero Crankfield, Carlos Galvan-Santos, Marc Morrison, Caleb BlakeKenneth Hill, Daniel Contaldi, David Qin, Jevon PinardKenneth Hill, Daniel Contaldi, David Qin, Jevon PinardJaniero Crankfield, Carlos Galvan-Santos, Marc Morrison, Caleb Blake47.182 7446.2391 47.182 1747.9878 86 440 440 440
4.3.6.4.Trinity PrepTrinity PrepTavaresMount DoraIsaiah Green, Tyrique Thompson, Payton Williams, , Janiero Crankfield, Carlos Galvan-Santos, Marc Morrison, Caleb BlakeSteven Streat, Ephraim Drennan, Zachary Welch, Leonardo MancillaSteven Streat, Ephraim Drennan, Zachary Welch, Leonardo Mancilla1747.9878 343.25 1747.9878 343.25 86 440 54346 54346

Boys High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
1.5.12.7.Kern, Justin Driscoll, Xavier Coates, Tysen Coates, Tysen SOSOSOJRBishop MooreMount DoraEustisBishop Moore371.828m 371.828m 151.724m 451.6226m 05' 11.529"495' 3.758"325' 1.7530"205' 1.75"1096 - 5814 -
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
2.1.18.13.Register, Glen Coates, Tysen Heise, Landon Denney, Sean SRFRSRSOUmatillaJonesMount DoraBishop Moore81.82m 1.62m 771.72m NH 355' 11.52"895' 3.752"05' 11.529"244' 11.75"5814 13.5 - -
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
3.7.2.4.Dieudonne, Thompson Heise, Landon Bigney, Justin Barber, Hauken SOSOSOSOJonesEustisBishop MooreJones1.8245m 1.8245m 801.5755m 1.8245m 145' 11.58"145' 11.58"675' 3.755"675' 3.755"662 13.5 - -
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
4.9.13.5.Pompey, Cameron Miller, Jack Jules, PJ Driscoll, Xavier JRFRSOJRTavaresEustisEustisMount Dora751.77m 81.5709m NH 31.6206m 25' 9.758"355' 11.52"45' 1.75"45' 1.75"59 - - -
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
5.16.17.13.Coates, Tysen Heise, Landon Freeman, Charles Potente, Jason JRSOJRSRTavaresMount DoraMount DoraJones151.724m 1.5723m 1.8245m NH 5' 7.752"394' 11.75"285' 7.7556"244' 11.75"13.5 - - 3.52
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
5.  2.Porter, Andrew Barber, Hauken Freeman, Charles Driscoll, Xavier SRSRJRSOTavaresMount DoraBishop MooreTrinity Prep771.72m 801.5755m 151.724m 1.8245m 285' 7.7556"394' 11.75"244' 11.75"895' 3.752"3.52 - 5814 -
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
7.7.7.13.Primes, Deshawn Miller, Jack Potente, Jason Driscoll, Xavier SRSOSOFRJonesBishop MooreJonesBishop Moore1.6256m 31.6206m 81.57m 1.6256m 675' 3.755"145' 11.58"205' 1.75"285' 7.7556"1.50 - - -
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
7.9.7.12.Jules, PJ Miller, Jack Potente, Jason Register, Glen SRFRSOJRJonesBishop MooreMount DoraMount Dora451.6226m NH 81.5709m 31.52m 895' 3.752"244' 11.75"325' 1.7530"495' 3.758"31.577 - - -
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
9.3.7.13.Connolly, Zachary Bigney, Justin Kern, Justin Pompey, Cameron SRJRFRSRBishop MooreBishop MooreBishop MooreUmatilla31.6206m 1.62m 31.6206m 771.72m 495' 3.758" 54' 11.758"355' 11.52"- 13.5 - -
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
9.12.17.17.Freeman, Charles Heise, Landon Crowley, Dayven Denney, Sean FRJRSOSOLake Highland PrepBishop MooreTavaresBishop Moore701.625m 1.577m 701.625m 701.625m 5' 3.7570"145' 11.58"5' 1.755"05' 11.529"- 1.50 - 1096
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
11.12.16.9.Denney, Sean Barber, Hauken Dieudonne, Thompson Heise, Landon FRSOJRSOBishop MooreBishop MooreTavaresMount Dora1.62m 371.828m 151.724m 1.6256m 5' 3.752"675' 3.755"394' 11.75"115' 1.751"- - - -
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
12.4.5. Barber, Hauken Pompey, Cameron Primes, Deshawn Kern, Justin SOSOFRSOMount DoraUmatillaEustisTrinity Prep1.577m 61.5283m 81.82m 791.525m 115' 1.751"45' 1.75"285' 7.7556"895' 3.752"- - - 3.52
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
13.19.12.7.Filippini, Andrew Pompey, Cameron Drummond, Carson Register, Glen SOSOSOSOEustisTavaresEustisTavares1.5723m 61.5283m NH 791.525m 205' 1.75"5' 3.752"244' 11.75"355' 11.52"- - 3.52 -
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
13.5.13.13.Drummond, Carson Register, Glen Driscoll, Xavier Drummond, Carson SOSOSOSOTrinity PrepLake Highland PrepTrinity PrepTavares801.5755m 751.77m 81.82m 451.6226m 325' 1.7530"244' 11.75"285' 7.7556"54' 11.758"- 5814 5814 -
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
13.4.7.13.Miller, Jack Driscoll, Xavier Driscoll, Xavier Drummond, Carson SOSRSRFRTrinity PrepBishop MooreTavaresUmatilla81.5709m 81.57m 1.5723m 81.5709m 45' 1.75"244' 11.75"285' 7.7556"145' 11.58"- 13.5 - -
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
16.19.19. Taylor, Pervis Potente, Jason Bigney, Justin Heise, Landon SOSOFRSOMount DoraTavaresBishop MooreBishop Moore81.57m 1.62m 791.525m 1.62m 5' 1.755"675' 3.755"145' 11.58"5' 7.752"- - 1.50 -
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
17.18.13.19.Heise, Landon Filippini, Andrew Bigney, Justin Porter, Andrew FRSOSOSREustisTavaresJonesUmatilla1.52m 1.62m 81.57m 701.625m 394' 11.75"325' 1.7530"5' 1.755"495' 3.758"- - 13.5 -
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
17.19.13.12.Crowley, Dayven Heise, Landon Freeman, Charles Murphy, Donovan SOJRSOFRMount DoraTavaresJonesBishop Moore61.5283m 61.5283m NH 771.72m 34' 11.75"5' 3.752"355' 11.52"5' 1.755"- 1096 59 3.52
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
18.13.7.2.Driscoll, Xavier Potente, Jason Dieudonne, Thompson Dieudonne, Thompson JRJRFRSOTrinity PrepTrinity PrepBishop MooreTavares31.52m 81.57m NH 1.52m 54' 11.758"5' 3.752"5' 7.752"394' 11.75"- - - -
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
19.4.7.9.Bigney, Justin Filippini, Andrew Porter, Andrew Filippini, Andrew JRSRJRSOTrinity PrepUmatillaTrinity PrepEustis791.525m 81.5709m 61.5283m NH 244' 11.75"325' 1.7530"  - - - -
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
 2.7.13.Potente, Jason Kern, Justin Register, Glen Jules, PJ SOSOFRFREustisBishop MooreTrinity PrepMount DoraNH 1.6256m 801.5755m NH  54' 11.758"05' 11.529"25' 9.758"- - - 662
  • 1.52
    XXX
 7.9.12.Murphy, Donovan Potente, Jason Potente, Jason Register, Glen SOFRSRSRBishop MooreBishop MooreTavaresTavaresNH 1.577m 451.6226m 1.6256m  25' 9.758"355' 11.52"34' 11.75"- - - -
  • 1.52
    XXX

Boys Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSCSC
7.6.15.15.1.10.Miner, Brandon Johnson, Henry Miller, Bearett Tsolakis, Dimitri Kern, Justin Sowinski , Michael JRJRSRSOSOJRLake Highland PrepBishop MooreUmatillaLake Highland PrepBishop MooreTavares4.105m 3.8026m 663.0517m 2.451m 4.105m 2.30m 228' 0.5"608' 0.5"2312' 5.5"910' 602"13' 5.25"12' 5.564"- - - - 83100 -
  • 2.15
    P
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.27
    XXX
3.4. 6.2.13.