FHSAA Bests

400
59.73 (0.0)
1600
5:12.77 (0.0)
800
2:22.65 (0.0)
2000S
7:15.85 (0.0)
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20    Mar 10, 2020
800 2:23.48 15th  (F)
4x800 8:53.70 2nd  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020    Feb 28, 2020
400 1:01.24 57th  (F)
4x800 8:56.33 5th  (F)
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1    Feb 21, 2020
4x800 9:31.04 3rd  (F)
MIHS Developmental Meet    Feb 18, 2020
4x400 3:50.99 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 13    Apr 16, 2019
1600 5:12.77 14th  (F)
4x800 8:54.73 5th  (F)
Cape Coast Conference Championship    Apr 4, 2019
400 59.73 30th  (P)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
2000S 7:15.85 3rd  (F)
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1    Mar 1, 2019
800 2:22.65 21st  (F)
1600 5:15.91 16th  (F)
Satellite High Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
400 59.80 20th  (F)
4x800 8:59.80 5th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 26, 2018
4x800 8:53.74 10th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 13    Apr 13, 2018
800 2:19.09 15th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 13 Apr 13, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019

2020

2019

400 Meters
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
800 Meters
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Mar 1, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 13 Apr 13, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 26, 2018
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
1600 Meters
2019  
Apr 16, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
2019  
Mar 9, 2019