March 1, 2019
|
Astronaut HS - Titusville, FL

Boys 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Colton Sall JR Cocoa Beach 2:07.33 10
2 Evan Thompson SO Merritt Island 2:08.98 8
3 Timothy Maynard SR Astronaut 2:09.90 6
4 Naythen Morin SR Vero Beach 2:10.28 5
5 Vincenzo Prezioso JR Cocoa 2:11.25 4
6 Zachery Paladino SO Merritt Island 2:12.90 3
7 Kyle Diamond SR Titusville 2:13.24 2
8 Matthew Cummings SR Cocoa Beach 2:13.63 1
9 Kaesen Foltyn JR Titusville 2:15.41 -
10 Tadeas Krbec JR Merritt Island 2:16.41 -
11 Christian Duran JR Merritt Island 2:16.49 -
12 Kai Cheatham JR Cocoa Beach 2:16.88 -
13 Wayne Harvey Iii SR Cocoa 2:17.73 -
14 Lincoln Hendricks FR Merritt Island 2:18.23 -
15 Nicholas Reynolds SR Titusville 2:18.69 -
16 Francisco Soriano SO Titusville 2:19.41 -
17 Reagan Ward SR Titusville 2:19.97 -
18 Jamon Mitchell SO Rockledge 2:20.80 -
19 Malachi Jones JR Titusville 2:21.41 -
20 Ryan Thomas JR Merritt Island 2:22.58 -
21 Jacob Sorensen JR Merritt Island 2:22.65 -
22 Andon Morales FR Astronaut 2:23.12 -
23 Trevor Cross FR Vero Beach 2:25.37 -
24 Eric Ryan JR Astronaut 2:26.28 -
25 Donovan Mantelli FR Merritt Island 2:26.91 -
26 Tyler Worthington SO Titusville 2:28.14 -
27 Caleb Phillips SO Titusville 2:29.46 -
28 Caleb Bonell SO Cocoa Beach 2:30.03 -
29 Peter Deluke FR Vero Beach 2:30.38 -
30 Tommy Tibbets SO Cocoa Beach 2:30.62 -
31 Matthew White SO Merritt Island 2:31.63 -
32 Kevin Jackson FR Cocoa 2:33.85 -
33 David Hammer FR Titusville 2:35.13 -
34 Max Gurney FR Merritt Island 2:35.49 -
35 Joshua Davis FR Titusville 2:36.23 -
36 Dylin Farrell FR Titusville 2:36.38 -
37 Caleb Lorraine Rovira FR Merritt Island 2:36.85 -
38 Noah Bixby SO Titusville 2:42.48 -
39 Dominic Roose FR Astronaut 2:43.92 -
40 Edward Davey SR Merritt Island 2:46.51 -
41 Chase Leighton FR Astronaut 2:48.02 -
42 Gabriele Locci FR Merritt Island 2:48.24 -
  Jarrett Taylor SO Astronaut NT -
  Christopher Flavell FR Astronaut NT -
  Jaden Seamen SO Astronaut NT -
  Michael Albro FR Astronaut NT -
  Javien Patterson FR Vero Beach NT -
  Juan Ocasio SO Titusville NT -
  Kevin Bond SR Cocoa NT -
  Austin Harvey SO Cocoa NT -
Boys 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Colton Sall JR Cocoa Beach 2:07.33 10
2 Evan Thompson SO Merritt Island 2:08.98 8
3 Timothy Maynard SR Astronaut 2:09.90 6
4 Naythen Morin SR Vero Beach 2:10.28 5
5 Vincenzo Prezioso JR Cocoa 2:11.25 4
7 Kyle Diamond SR Titusville 2:13.24 2
8 Matthew Cummings SR Cocoa Beach 2:13.63 1
10 Tadeas Krbec JR Merritt Island 2:16.41 -
11 Christian Duran JR Merritt Island 2:16.49 -
12 Kai Cheatham JR Cocoa Beach 2:16.88 -
13 Wayne Harvey Iii SR Cocoa 2:17.73 -
16 Francisco Soriano SO Titusville 2:19.41 -
17 Reagan Ward SR Titusville 2:19.97 -
19 Malachi Jones JR Titusville 2:21.41 -
35 Joshua Davis FR Titusville 2:36.23 -
36 Dylin Farrell FR Titusville 2:36.38 -
  Austin Harvey SO Cocoa NT -
  Kevin Bond SR Cocoa NT -
Boys 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Zachery Paladino SO Merritt Island 2:12.90 3
9 Kaesen Foltyn JR Titusville 2:15.41 -
18 Jamon Mitchell SO Rockledge 2:20.80 -
20 Ryan Thomas JR Merritt Island 2:22.58 -
21 Jacob Sorensen JR Merritt Island 2:22.65 -
22 Andon Morales FR Astronaut 2:23.12 -
23 Trevor Cross FR Vero Beach 2:25.37 -
28 Caleb Bonell SO Cocoa Beach 2:30.03 -
29 Peter Deluke FR Vero Beach 2:30.38 -
30 Tommy Tibbets SO Cocoa Beach 2:30.62 -
32 Kevin Jackson FR Cocoa 2:33.85 -
39 Dominic Roose FR Astronaut 2:43.92 -
  Juan Ocasio SO Titusville NT -
  Jaden Seamen SO Astronaut NT -
  Javien Patterson FR Vero Beach NT -
  Christopher Flavell FR Astronaut NT -
  Jarrett Taylor SO Astronaut NT -
Boys 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Lincoln Hendricks FR Merritt Island 2:18.23 -
15 Nicholas Reynolds SR Titusville 2:18.69 -
24 Eric Ryan JR Astronaut 2:26.28 -
25 Donovan Mantelli FR Merritt Island 2:26.91 -
26 Tyler Worthington SO Titusville 2:28.14 -
27 Caleb Phillips SO Titusville 2:29.46 -
31 Matthew White SO Merritt Island 2:31.63 -
33 David Hammer FR Titusville 2:35.13 -
34 Max Gurney FR Merritt Island 2:35.49 -
37 Caleb Lorraine Rovira FR Merritt Island 2:36.85 -
38 Noah Bixby SO Titusville 2:42.48 -
40 Edward Davey SR Merritt Island 2:46.51 -
41 Chase Leighton FR Astronaut 2:48.02 -
42 Gabriele Locci FR Merritt Island 2:48.24 -
  Michael Albro FR Astronaut NT -