March 30, 2019
|
Boone HS - Orlando, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jayden Ward SO University (Orlando) 9.28 11.04 7.73 11.04 10
2 Christian Roberts JR Boone 11.63 10.96 11.30 11.07 8
3 Barrington Fisher SR Lake Nona 10.44 12.70 12.36 11.34 6
4 Daniel Edwards SO Winter Park 9.50 14.19 14.08 11.44 5
5 Ryan Campbell FR Timber Creek 9.16 14.53 13.39 11.44 4
6 Graylon Ross JR Lake Mary 13.44 12.17 8.61 11.48 3
7 Jadon Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 11.96 12.88 11.73 11.50 2
8 Kenyon Baron SR Boone 8.12 8.47 8.36 11.60 1
9 Ketson Fine SR University (Orlando) 9.09 13.17 15.15 11.65 -
10 Terrail Keiths SO University (Orlando) 12.50 13.09 10.87 11.68 -
11 Daxton Barkley SO Lake Nona 12.09 13.02 9.15 11.73 -
12 Jael Capretti JR Timber Creek 13.76 10.71 11.41 11.76 -
13 Francisco Zhou SR Lake Highland Prep 10.72 14.14 10.84 11.78 -
14 Javis Ward SO University (Orlando) 10.85 8.96 11.56 11.79 -
15 Micaiah Hughes JR Lake Mary 10.14 10.61 12.03 11.79 -
16 Jarion McClain FR Lake Nona 10.98 14.40 10.15 11.80 -
17 Marquis Jones SO Lake Mary 14.55 12.43 15.15 11.83 -
18 Philip Crooms JR Lake Mary 10.80 9.24 13.79 11.99 -
19 Paul Stewart FR Boone 8.53 13.82 13.09 12.01 -
20 Daniel Bello SO Timber Creek 9.28 15.07 8.92 12.05 -
21 Soloman Miller FR Lake Highland Prep 12.42 10.97 14.58 12.05 -
22 David Qin JR Trinity Prep 10.98 11.82 15.68 12.06 -
23 Leslie Ughulu JR Cypress Creek 11.71 13.88 9.90 12.07 -
24 Jay Alilin SO Geneva School 10.03 14.50 8.82 12.08 -
25 Dustin Newton SR East River 11.85 14.39 9.19 12.09 -
26 Valens St. Germain SO Geneva School 10.15 10.89 14.68 12.23 -
27 Jacob Spafford SO Lake Highland Prep 9.84 8.85 14.01 12.29 -
28 Andrew Aponte JR Orangewood Christian 15.12 12.27 15.49 12.39 -
29 Christian Feipel SO First Academy (Orlando) 11.67 12.66 9.56 12.41 -
30 Michael Brown FR East River 14.05 9.70 10.82 12.43 -
31 Vahakn Mannogian SO Orangewood Christian 9.34 14.32 15.32 12.45 -
32 Noah Marrero FR Cypress Creek 10.67 9.29 10.17 12.55 -
33 David Rainey FR East River 14.07 14.71 12.15 12.79 -
34 Alexandre Spallone SR Trinity Prep 11.01 15.24 10.76 12.80 -
  Deiber March SR Geneva School DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jatarious Manning SR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jevon Pinard SO Trinity Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Junior Anderson JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyson Mobley JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Terrance Gibbs FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Evan Simpson SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jayden Ward SO University (Orlando) 10.38 9.06 9.17 12.15 11.26 11.04 13.14 10
2 Christian Roberts JR Boone 13.40 10.41 12.96 11.85 13.07 11.07 10.96 8
4 Daniel Edwards SO Winter Park 14.53 13.62 13.05 12.82 8.47 11.44 13.96 5
5 Ryan Campbell FR Timber Creek 13.62 11.10 10.76 10.41 11.22 11.44 14.76 4
6 Graylon Ross JR Lake Mary 8.96 8.61 10.91 12.52 10.22 11.48 11.60 3
7 Jadon Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 12.08 12.88 12.77 10.70 10.70 11.50 12.77 2
8 Kenyon Baron SR Boone 14.97 11.26 10.33 11.84 10.21 11.60 9.28 1
10 Terrail Keiths SO University (Orlando) 12.15 11.10 13.79 8.30 11.92 11.68 11.80 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ketson Fine SR University (Orlando) 11.54 14.45 11.65 12.35 10.14 -
13 Francisco Zhou SR Lake Highland Prep 9.90 13.67 11.78 12.73 13.55 -
15 Micaiah Hughes JR Lake Mary 12.50 15.33 11.79 14.62 12.38 -
16 Jarion McClain FR Lake Nona 10.39 11.10 11.80 10.98 10.98 -
18 Philip Crooms JR Lake Mary 14.87 13.91 11.99 9.36 8.40 -
21 Soloman Miller FR Lake Highland Prep 11.69 13.86 12.05 14.83 14.71 -
23 Leslie Ughulu JR Cypress Creek 14.61 14.13 12.07 12.19 15.09 -
  Tyson Mobley JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Daxton Barkley SO Lake Nona 12.67 11.73 -
14 Javis Ward SO University (Orlando) 10.61 11.79 -
17 Marquis Jones SO Lake Mary 9.35 11.83 -
19 Paul Stewart FR Boone 8.41 12.01 -
22 David Qin JR Trinity Prep 11.34 12.06 -
27 Jacob Spafford SO Lake Highland Prep 10.82 12.29 -
30 Michael Brown FR East River 14.67 12.43 -
  Terrance Gibbs FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jael Capretti JR Timber Creek 11.76 9.06 14.82 14.82 12.00 13.29 9.06 -
20 Daniel Bello SO Timber Creek 12.05 10.13 12.30 11.45 10.97 8.92 12.78 -
24 Jay Alilin SO Geneva School 12.08 13.65 13.41 9.43 15.22 9.06 12.33 -
26 Valens St. Germain SO Geneva School 12.23 14.07 11.26 11.50 11.74 15.54 15.17 -
  Evan Simpson SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Junior Anderson JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Deiber March SR Geneva School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jevon Pinard SO Trinity Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Andrew Aponte JR Orangewood Christian 12.39 15.99 14.62 14.25 11.03 12.52 13.14 -
29 Christian Feipel SO First Academy (Orlando) 12.41 13.90 9.06 9.56 10.06 13.90 8.94 -
31 Vahakn Mannogian SO Orangewood Christian 12.45 9.84 10.46 16.06 16.06 8.72 14.07 -
32 Noah Marrero FR Cypress Creek 12.55 14.69 9.17 13.43 11.93 10.30 14.31 -
33 David Rainey FR East River 12.79 12.41 13.05 13.43 14.33 10.49 11.00 -
34 Alexandre Spallone SR Trinity Prep 12.80 9.86 15.11 11.01 14.60 11.27 11.78 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Barrington Fisher SR Lake Nona 11.68 11.34 9.19 12.70 14.29 11.34 6
25 Dustin Newton SR East River 12.34 12.09 13.91 10.76 14.27 13.79 -
  Jatarious Manning SR Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS