February 22, 2019
|
Satellite - Satellite Beach, FL

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Juwan Bradshaw Wertz SR Sebastian River 52.24 10
2 Antwan Mosley SR Vero Beach 52.29 8
3 Marcus Higgins FR Heritage 53.34 6
4 Nicholas Alder JR Heritage 54.21 5
5 Jacoby Chambliss SR Heritage 54.29 4
6 Ajani Smith JR Heritage 55.42 3
7 Thomas Seward SR Edgewood 55.49 2
8 Graham Dennon SR Viera 56.40 1
9 Theo Cox SR Edgewood 56.58 -
10 Jaden Edgecombe 8 Cocoa 57.01 -
11 Dylin Farrell FR Titusville 57.29 -
12 Jesse Place JR Vero Beach 57.34 -
13 Emilio Quiroz JR Melbourne Central Catholic 57.94 -
14 Tadeas Krbec JR Merritt Island 58.43 -
15 Victor Zidor FR Cocoa 58.47 -
16 Bobby McMillian SO Vero Beach 58.49 -
17 Derek Pinto SR East River 59.44 -
18 Tracy Lebrun FR Titusville 59.46 -
19 Adin Weatherby SO West Shore 59.74 -
20 Jacob Sorensen JR Merritt Island 59.80 -
21 Conner Cruse FR Viera 1:00.42 -
22 Juan Ocasio SO Titusville 1:00.81 -
23 Ryan Thomas JR Merritt Island 1:00.83 -
24 Bentley Baker FR Titusville 1:01.22 -
25 William Morgan SO Vero Beach 1:01.29 -
26 Kwanye Hickman FR East River 1:02.23 -
27 Gunnar Smith SO Melbourne 1:03.05 -
28 COLTON CAMARILLO FR Sebastian River 1:03.43 -
29 Sebastian Newell JR Melbourne 1:03.60 -
30 Jacob Capps JR Circle Christian 1:04.52 -
31 Michael Galvin FR Melbourne 1:04.83 -
32 Thiago Silva JR Melbourne 1:05.19 -
33 Ethan Wilde FR West Shore 1:06.17 -
34 Braedan Needham SO Viera 1:06.47 -
35 Caleb Cronkhite FR Brevard HEAT 1:08.74 -
36 Zachary Stambaugh JR Sebastian River 1:09.01 -
37 Kamal Ehiemua FR Satellite 1:09.74 -
38 Ethan Shoda FR Brevard HEAT 1:09.80 -
39 Jeremy Saglimbeni SO Brevard HEAT 1:09.82 -
40 Joshua Cronkhite 7 Brevard HEAT 1:16.41 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Juwan Bradshaw Wertz SR Sebastian River 52.24 10
2 Antwan Mosley SR Vero Beach 52.29 8
3 Marcus Higgins FR Heritage 53.34 6
5 Jacoby Chambliss SR Heritage 54.29 4
16 Bobby McMillian SO Vero Beach 58.49 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Nicholas Alder JR Heritage 54.21 5
6 Ajani Smith JR Heritage 55.42 3
7 Thomas Seward SR Edgewood 55.49 2
10 Jaden Edgecombe 8 Cocoa 57.01 -
11 Dylin Farrell FR Titusville 57.29 -
12 Jesse Place JR Vero Beach 57.34 -
14 Tadeas Krbec JR Merritt Island 58.43 -
25 William Morgan SO Vero Beach 1:01.29 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Graham Dennon SR Viera 56.40 1
9 Theo Cox SR Edgewood 56.58 -
15 Victor Zidor FR Cocoa 58.47 -
20 Jacob Sorensen JR Merritt Island 59.80 -
22 Juan Ocasio SO Titusville 1:00.81 -
23 Ryan Thomas JR Merritt Island 1:00.83 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Emilio Quiroz JR Melbourne Central Catholic 57.94 -
18 Tracy Lebrun FR Titusville 59.46 -
19 Adin Weatherby SO West Shore 59.74 -
21 Conner Cruse FR Viera 1:00.42 -
24 Bentley Baker FR Titusville 1:01.22 -
29 Sebastian Newell JR Melbourne 1:03.60 -
33 Ethan Wilde FR West Shore 1:06.17 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Michael Galvin FR Melbourne 1:04.83 -
32 Thiago Silva JR Melbourne 1:05.19 -
34 Braedan Needham SO Viera 1:06.47 -
35 Caleb Cronkhite FR Brevard HEAT 1:08.74 -
37 Kamal Ehiemua FR Satellite 1:09.74 -
38 Ethan Shoda FR Brevard HEAT 1:09.80 -
40 Joshua Cronkhite 7 Brevard HEAT 1:16.41 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Derek Pinto SR East River 59.44 -
26 Kwanye Hickman FR East River 1:02.23 -
27 Gunnar Smith SO Melbourne 1:03.05 -
28 COLTON CAMARILLO FR Sebastian River 1:03.43 -
30 Jacob Capps JR Circle Christian 1:04.52 -
36 Zachary Stambaugh JR Sebastian River 1:09.01 -
39 Jeremy Saglimbeni SO Brevard HEAT 1:09.82 -