February 22, 2019
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Girls 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4. 1.  Pope, Talisha Myers, Ajmone Dunn, Cheyenne Pope, Talisha Veatch, Taylor SOSRSRSOSODeLandFlagler Palm CoastDeLandFlagler Palm CoastBuchholz5:01:02.62 1:06.09 59.12 12:01:00.6567 DNS 32 57 41094 694 41094
6.6.2.2.6.Dunn, Cheyenne Dunn, Cheyenne Pope, Talisha Drew, Kristina Pope, Talisha SRSRSOSOSOMandarinDeLandColumbiaMandarinMandarin59.12 35:01:01.13 1:00.23 51:01:02.8588 DNS 6 57 6580 41094 694
7. 3.3.5.Pope, Talisha Peterson, Terren Drew, Kristina Dunn, Cheyenne Clayton, Oriyah SOFRSRFRSOFlagler Palm CoastBuchholzThe RockMandarinFlagler Palm Coast51:01:02.8588 1:06.09 12:01:00.6567 59.12 59.12 6580 - 6 6580 -
6.5.4.7.5.Veatch, Taylor Myers, Ajmone Myers, Ajmone Drew, Kristina Dunn, Cheyenne SOSRSOSOSRBuchholzMandarinMandarinBuchholzMandarin1:06.09 12:01:00.6567 35:01:01.13 12:01:00.6567 59.12 - 32 57 6580 6580
4.5.5.4.6.Pope, Talisha Peterson, Terren Veatch, Taylor Reed, Zuriel Dunn, Cheyenne SRSOSO8SOMandarinBuchholzBuchholzThe RockThe Rock1:00.23 51:01:02.8588 5:01:02.62 1:00.23 59.12 57 57 694 694 6
  6.3.1.Dunn, Cheyenne Dunn, Cheyenne Clayton, Oriyah Drew, Kristina Drew, Kristina SOSRSOSOSRMandarinMandarinFlagler Palm CoastDeLandDeLand1:00.23 51:01:02.8588 51:01:02.8588 35:01:01.13 1:06.09 22216 32 32 32 41094
7. 7.1.3.Drew, Kristina Veatch, Taylor Peterson, Terren Veatch, Taylor Veatch, Taylor SOSOFRSOSOMandarinDeLandMandarinColumbiaColumbia5:01:02.62 51:01:02.8588 1:06.09 5:01:02.62 1:06.09 22216 41094 22216 - 32
6.7. 4.4.Myers, Ajmone Pope, Talisha Reed, Zuriel Veatch, Taylor Clayton, Oriyah SOSO8SOSOFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastP. K. YongeColumbiaP. K. Yonge51:01:02.8588 1:06.09 DNS 1:06.09 DNS 41094 57 - 694 57

Girls 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.40.10.Reed, Zuriel Newman, Yasmin Stahlman, Kiley 8SOJRP. K. YongeForestFlagler Palm Coast59.3335 1:06.27 1:06.1540
2.27.34.Dunn, Cheyenne Berry, Lawren Pope, Talisha SRFRFRDeLandMainlandForest59.7892 DNS 8:01:14.1172
3.23. Peterson, Terren Joseph, Shakeria Schweizer, Candice FRSRSRMandarinBollesBolles1:00.1411 1:21.31 5:01:03.41
4.48. Pope, Talisha Landry, Brielle Corso, Josie SOSRSOColumbiaForestBolles47:01:01.0520 16:01:10.15 59.3335
5.28.47.Myers, Ajmone Zellner, D'arri Lee, Joanne SOSRSRMandarinFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna Beach17:01:01.29 1:03.1768 59.7892
6.48.45.Clayton, Oriyah Joseph, Shakeria Casimir, McKenna SOSRSOFlagler Palm CoastFleming IslandFlagler Palm Coast25:01:02.52 51:01:09.31 47:01:24.3947
7. 12.Drew, Kristina Hernandez, Isabella Figureroa, Gabriella SRSRSOThe RockFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast1:02.6640 1:08.97 32:01:19.696
8.41.26.Veatch, Taylor Hernandez, Isabella Troutman, Lauren SOJRSRBuchholzBollesMainland1:03.1768 59.7892 1:05.67
9.1.47.Duffy, Rebecca Landry, Brielle Harris, Nichole SRSRSOBollesAtlantic (PO)Nease42:01:03.2518 44:01:08.17 1:02.6640
10.25.5.Millican, Audrey Veatch, Taylor Zellner, D'arri SRSRSRFleming IslandFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast5:01:03.41 59.3335 1:11.2121
11.24.30.Metzger, Alexis Lynum, Inari Bynes, Shaneah FRSOSOBollesFlagler Palm CoastMainland1:03.623 5:01:03.41 59.7892
12.16.27.Witt, Abigail Bynes, Shaneah Stahlman, Kiley JRSOSOBollesFleming IslandMainland5:01:04.01 1:21.31 DNS
13.23.25.Burke, Aubrey Corso, Josie Veatch, Taylor SRSOFRFleming IslandBollesSeabreeze57:01:04.3764 1:07.265 DNS
14.  Reinhardt, Lane Landry, Brielle Lee, Joanne SOSRSRAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Mainland30:01:05.23 DNS 1:02.6640
15.41.33.Figureroa, Gabriella Williams, Xaniah Figureroa, Gabriella SOJRSOBuchholzMainlandForest1:05.26 1:06.1540 1:09.0709
16.42. Gamble, Haylee Corso, Josie Lynum, Inari JRSRSRNew Smyrna BeachForestP. K. Yonge10:01:05.595 DNS 49:01:14.04
17.33. Bass, Taneria Stua, Elizabeth Dunn, Cheyenne SOSOFRFlagler Palm CoastForestFleming Island1:05.67 DNS 1:05.26
18. 41.Berry, Lawren Torres, Vanessa Lynum, Inari SRSRSRMainlandFlagler Palm CoastSeabreeze15:01:06.14 42:01:03.2518 DNS
19.39.46.Zellner, D'arri Bovino, Hailey Bell, Alyssa FRSOSRMainlandForestNew Smyrna Beach1:06.1540 1:24.9664 1:07.265
20.37.2.Landry, Brielle Pope, Talisha Jones, Kahdia SRSOSRFlagler Palm CoastBollesNew Smyrna Beach1:06.26 59.7892 1:06.9156
21.29. Harris, Nichole Corso, Josie Share, Samantha SOSRFRForestMandarinFlagler Palm Coast1:06.27 DNS 1:10.387
22.46.36.Matthew, Miriam Harris, Nichole Olvera, Elissa SRSRJRMainlandDeLandNease9:01:06.6117 47:01:24.3947 1:08.97
23. 49.Jones, Kahdia Richards, Emma Figureroa, Gabriella SOJRJRAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Mainland1:06.9156 51:01:09.31 9:01:06.6117
24.17.32.Neilen, Adriana Corso, Josie Stua, Elizabeth SRSRSRFleming IslandDeLandP. K. Yonge52:01:07.25 1:11.2121 DNS
25.29.7.McGrath, Kristen Dunn, Cheyenne Gamble, Haylee SOSOSRBollesBollesP. K. Yonge1:07.265 1:10.387 1:06.1540
26.27.40.Lynum, Inari Olvera, Elissa Burke, Aubrey SOSRFRBuchholzFleming IslandForest55:01:07.6049 1:06.1540 1:21.26
27.43.40.Troutman, Lauren Bass, Taneria Anthony, Ayanna SOSRSRMainlandUniversity (OC)Flagler Palm Coast44:01:08.17 DNS 52:01:07.25
28.  Williams, Xaniah Schweizer, Candice Gamache, Rayna SOFRSRBuchholzDeLandDeLand1:08.97 42:01:03.2518 41:01:10.004
29.30.6.Joseph, Shakeria Bynes, Shaneah Drew, Kristina FRSOFRAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)University (OC)1:09.0709 1:21.26 1:10.387
30.1.26.Casimir, McKenna Lee, Joanne Veatch, Taylor FRFRFRFlagler Palm CoastBollesForest51:01:09.31 30:01:05.23 1:10.75
31.47. Thompson, Abigail Ehrlich, Kayla Corso, Josie SRJRSOUniversity (OC)Fleming IslandFlagler Palm Coast41:01:10.004 10:01:05.595 1:06.1540
32.39.27.Richards, Emma Bernard, Halle Landry, Brielle SOSOSRFleming IslandFlagler Palm CoastP. K. Yonge16:01:10.15 1:06.1540 1:21.31
33. 38.Sturdivant, Kristen Veatch, Taylor Reinhardt, Lane SRSOSOFlagler Palm CoastForestFlagler Palm Coast1:10.387 8:01:14.1172 59.7892
34.35.23.Cox, Nyssa Bernard, Halle Dunn, Cheyenne SOSRSOAtlantic (PO)New Smyrna BeachFlagler Palm Coast50:01:10.4741 1:21.31 50:01:10.4741
35.38.49.Surita, Vylette Troutman, Lauren Zellner, D'arri SRSRJRSt. AugustineFlagler Palm CoastFleming Island1:10.75 1:05.26 47:01:01.0520
36. 32.Newman, Yasmin Dunn, Cheyenne Gamache, Rayna FRSOSOP. K. YongeFlagler Palm CoastP. K. Yonge1:10.7555 1:03.623 47:01:24.3947
37.7.45.Stua, Elizabeth Torres, Vanessa Troutman, Lauren SRFRSOForestForestFlagler Palm Coast1:11.2121 41:01:10.004 9:01:06.6117
38.38.7.Bernard, Halle Surita, Vylette Hernandez, Isabella SRSOSOFlagler Palm CoastUniversity (OC)Atlantic (PO)49:01:14.04 47:01:01.0520 30:01:05.23
39.15.15.Warren , Gracie Richards, Emma Richards, Emma SOSOSONew Smyrna BeachFlagler Palm CoastColumbia8:01:14.1172 49:01:14.04 1:10.75
40.33.49.Hernandez, Isabella Bovino, Hailey Gamache, Rayna FRSOSRUniversity (OC)Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)19:01:14.78 1:11.2121 59.3335
41. 1.Bovino, Hailey Share, Samantha Richards, Emma FRSOSRFlagler Palm CoastP. K. YongeColumbia30:01:15.0954 30:01:05.23 DNS
42.  Bell, Alyssa Bynes, Shaneah Warren , Gracie SOJRSRUniversity (OC)NeaseForest7:01:15.187 16:01:10.15 5:01:04.01
43.41. Steinmann, Emily Thompson, Abigail Drew, Kristina SOJRFRSeabreezeFlagler Palm CoastBolles26:01:16.26 5:01:04.01 1:24.9664
44.32.34.Corso, Josie Myers, Ajmone Ehrlich, Kayla SRSRSRNew Smyrna BeachFleming IslandDeLand30:01:18.43 1:24.9664 1:06.1540
45.46.32.Olvera, Elissa Millican, Audrey Ehrlich, Kayla JRSRSOForestBollesSeabreeze32:01:19.696 41:01:10.004 1:05.67
46.44.18.Rodriguez, Ruth Veatch, Taylor Reed, Zuriel SOSRSOFlagler Palm CoastAtlantic (PO)DeLand37:01:19.9893 DNS DNS
47.42.46.Schweizer, Candice Zellner, D'arri Cox, Nyssa FRSRFRFlagler Palm CoastDeLandForest1:21.26 DNS 1:08.97
48. 44.Bynes, Shaneah Figureroa, Gabriella Zellner, D'arri SRFRSRForestNew Smyrna BeachForest1:21.31 1:21.31 DNS
49.49.25.Share, Samantha Clayton, Oriyah Lee, Joanne SOSRSRNew Smyrna BeachFleming IslandDeLand47:01:24.3947 57:01:04.3764 1:09.0709
50.41.28.Simpson, Jada Landry, Brielle Jones, Kahdia JRFRSOFlagler Palm CoastSeabreezeFlagler Palm Coast1:24.9664 1:05.67 25:01:02.52
   Stahlman, Kiley Anthony, Ayanna Bernard, Halle FRSRSRUniversity (OC)ForestFleming IslandDNS 15:01:06.14 52:01:07.25
 39. Perkins, Kaylee Gamble, Haylee Bovino, Hailey SOSRSRDeLandForestThe RockDNS 1:05.67 1:21.26
 39.44.Lee, Joanne Hernandez, Isabella Millican, Audrey SRSOSRNeaseMainlandColumbiaDNS 1:10.75 1:06.1540
 50.7.Ehrlich, Kayla Bovino, Hailey Bass, Taneria JRSRSONeaseFlagler Palm CoastFleming IslandDNS 30:01:15.0954 57:01:04.3764
 48.21.Gamache, Rayna Duffy, Rebecca Richards, Emma SOFR8DeLandAtlantic (PO)NeaseDNS DNS 1:11.2121
 7.11.Torres, Vanessa Burke, Aubrey Sturdivant, Kristen SRSRSRDeLandBuchholzFleming IslandDNS 1:07.265 26:01:16.26
 41.41.Anthony, Ayanna Anthony, Ayanna Richards, Emma FRSRSOColumbiaFlagler Palm CoastMainlandDNS 32:01:19.696 15:01:06.14
 2.22.Sturdivant, Kristen Steinmann, Emily Share, Samantha SRSOSRFlagler Palm CoastBollesFleming IslandDNS 1:03.623 41:01:10.004
   Barnett, Summer Gamache, Rayna Olvera, Elissa 7SOSOP. K. YongeUniversity (OC)New Smyrna BeachDNS DNS 1:06.9156
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.30.21.32.Reed, Zuriel Casimir, McKenna Hernandez, Isabella Witt, Abigail 8FRFRSOP. K. YongeBollesP. K. YongeFlagler Palm Coast759.33050:01:10.15819:01:04.01350:01:10.158
12.12.21.1.Witt, Abigail Reed, Zuriel Richards, Emma Steinmann, Emily JR8FRSOBollesP. K. YongeFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast19:01:04.0131:06.2791:16.2641:16.264
21.32.43.12.Harris, Nichole Casimir, McKenna Steinmann, Emily Steinmann, Emily SOJRSOSOForestForestBollesSeabreeze1:06.2791:14.7833:01:09.3116759.330
30.1.32.12.Casimir, McKenna Hernandez, Isabella Reed, Zuriel Reed, Zuriel FRFR8SOFlagler Palm CoastSeabreezeBollesP. K. Yonge33:01:09.311650:01:10.1581:06.27919:01:04.013
32.1.21.12.Richards, Emma Richards, Emma Richards, Emma Casimir, McKenna SOSOJRSOFleming IslandBollesForestFleming Island50:01:10.158759.33033:01:09.3116759.330
40.32.40.21.Hernandez, Isabella Casimir, McKenna Hernandez, Isabella Hernandez, Isabella FRFRFR8University (OC)Flagler Palm CoastUniversity (OC)Flagler Palm Coast1:14.7819:01:04.0131:16.26419:01:04.013
43.40.30.40.Steinmann, Emily Hernandez, Isabella Witt, Abigail Harris, Nichole SOFRSOSOSeabreezeUniversity (OC)University (OC)Seabreeze1:16.2641:14.78759.33019:01:04.013
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3. 37.Peterson, Terren Landry, Brielle Stua, Elizabeth FRSRFRMandarinDeLandFlagler Palm Coast1:00.1421:00.142DNS
20.3.37.Landry, Brielle Peterson, Terren Thompson, Abigail SRSOSRFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna BeachForest1:06.26551:00.1421:06.2655
31. 20.Thompson, Abigail Stua, Elizabeth Landry, Brielle SRFRSRUniversity (OC)University (OC)Mandarin1:10.00381:06.265531:01:14.11
37.31.37.Stua, Elizabeth Landry, Brielle Warren , Gracie SRFRSRForestMandarinFlagler Palm Coast3:01:11.212DNS1:10.0038
39.37.37.Warren , Gracie Anthony, Ayanna Landry, Brielle SOFRSONew Smyrna BeachFlagler Palm CoastDeLand31:01:14.111:10.00383:01:11.212
 37. Torres, Vanessa Torres, Vanessa Landry, Brielle SRFRFRDeLandUniversity (OC)ColumbiaDNS1:10.00381:06.2655
 3.37.Anthony, Ayanna Warren , Gracie Anthony, Ayanna FRSRSRColumbiaMandarinUniversity (OC)DNS1:10.00383:01:11.212
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.48.Veatch, Taylor Bynes, Shaneah SOSRBuchholzBuchholz17:01:03.17314:01:21.31
17.49.Bass, Taneria Bass, Taneria SOSRFlagler Palm CoastMainland53:01:05.67581:07.26
22.25.Matthew, Miriam Matthew, Miriam SRSOMainlandBolles3:01:06.6173:01:06.617
25.17.McGrath, Kristen Share, Samantha SOSOBollesNew Smyrna Beach1:07.263:01:06.617
48.49.Bynes, Shaneah Matthew, Miriam SRSOForestFlagler Palm Coast14:01:21.31DNS
49. Share, Samantha Veatch, Taylor SOSONew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach1:24.39714:01:21.31
  Lee, Joanne Veatch, Taylor SRSONeaseNeaseDNS17:01:03.173
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2. 29.29.44.26.Dunn, Cheyenne Joseph, Shakeria Barnett, Summer Clayton, Oriyah Clayton, Oriyah Barnett, Summer SRSRSOSR7SODeLandForestAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)P. K. YongeForest59.7801:07.6056:01:02.521:07.6059.7801:19.6923
6.2.6.29.45.6.Clayton, Oriyah Joseph, Shakeria Barnett, Summer Clayton, Oriyah Olvera, Elissa Dunn, Cheyenne SOSRSOSOFRJRFlagler Palm CoastBuchholzP. K. YongeAtlantic (PO)P. K. YongeDeLand56:01:02.521:09.07071:07.601:18.43931:09.070756:01:02.52
26.2.6.29. 44.Lynum, Inari Lynum, Inari Dunn, Cheyenne Barnett, Summer Corso, Josie Joseph, Shakeria SOSRSR7SR7BuchholzP. K. YongeNew Smyrna BeachP. K. YongeP. K. YongeForest1:07.601:07.601:18.43931:19.692356:01:02.521:18.4393
29.29. 6.26.29.Joseph, Shakeria Corso, Josie Barnett, Summer Clayton, Oriyah Olvera, Elissa Lynum, Inari FRFRSR7FRSOAtlantic (PO)ForestForestDeLandAtlantic (PO)New Smyrna Beach1:09.07071:18.43931:09.0707DNS56:01:02.5259.780
44.45. 2.44.45.Corso, Josie Corso, Josie Olvera, Elissa Olvera, Elissa Lynum, Inari Olvera, Elissa SRSOSOSOFRFRNew Smyrna BeachFlagler Palm CoastBuchholzFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna BeachAtlantic (PO)1:18.4393DNS59.7801:09.07071:07.60DNS
45.29.26.2.26.29.Olvera, Elissa Barnett, Summer Olvera, Elissa Dunn, Cheyenne Dunn, Cheyenne Corso, Josie JR7SOFRSOSOForestP. K. YongeDeLandFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna Beach1:19.692359.780DNS1:09.07071:07.60DNS
 45.2.29. 29.Barnett, Summer Clayton, Oriyah Joseph, Shakeria Corso, Josie Barnett, Summer Clayton, Oriyah 7SRJRFRSOSRP. K. YongeP. K. YongeFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna BeachAtlantic (PO)BuchholzDNS1:09.07071:18.43931:19.692356:01:02.521:07.60
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.35.15.19.38.7.Drew, Kristina Burke, Aubrey Surita, Vylette Burke, Aubrey Bernard, Halle Bernard, Halle SRSOSRSOSRFRThe RockAtlantic (PO)BuchholzMainlandBuchholzSt. Augustine39:01:02.66521:10.471:14.04939:01:02.66527:01:05.261514:01:10.75
13.19.35.38.19.19.Burke, Aubrey Zellner, D'arri Drew, Kristina Figureroa, Gabriella Zellner, D'arri Surita, Vylette SRSRSOSOSRSRFleming IslandBuchholzAtlantic (PO)The RockAtlantic (PO)Fleming Island1:04.3733:01:06.1531:04.371:10.4714:01:10.7514:01:10.75
15.13.13.13.15.34.Figureroa, Gabriella Surita, Vylette Figureroa, Gabriella Zellner, D'arri Figureroa, Gabriella Burke, Aubrey SOSRSRSRSRSOBuchholzFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastThe RockBuchholzBuchholz7:01:05.261533:01:06.1531:10.471:10.471:04.371:14.049
19.35.13.15.15.7.Zellner, D'arri Zellner, D'arri Drew, Kristina Burke, Aubrey Figureroa, Gabriella Zellner, D'arri FRSRSRSRSRSRMainlandFleming IslandBuchholzAtlantic (PO)The RockThe Rock33:01:06.1531:10.477:01:05.261514:01:10.751:10.477:01:05.2615
34.19.7.38.35.19.Cox, Nyssa Figureroa, Gabriella Cox, Nyssa Cox, Nyssa Burke, Aubrey Bernard, Halle SOSOSRSRSRFRAtlantic (PO)BuchholzBuchholzFleming IslandMainlandBuchholz1:10.471:14.04933:01:06.1537:01:05.261514:01:10.7539:01:02.6652
35.13.38.7.35.35.Surita, Vylette Figureroa, Gabriella Bernard, Halle Drew, Kristina Figureroa, Gabriella Zellner, D'arri SRSRSRSRSRSOSt. AugustineSt. AugustineSt. AugustineSt. AugustineFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast14:01:10.751:14.0491:10.471:14.0491:14.0491:10.47
38.35.13.7.34.13.Bernard, Halle Zellner, D'arri Bernard, Halle Figureroa, Gabriella Surita, Vylette Drew, Kristina SRSRFRSOFRSRFlagler Palm CoastAtlantic (PO)The RockAtlantic (PO)BuchholzAtlantic (PO)1:14.0491:04.3714:01:10.751:04.371:10.4733:01:06.153
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
47.5. Metzger, Alexis Myers, Ajmone Simpson, Jada SOSOJRNeaseMandarinBolles47:01:24.96691:01.291DNS
5.10.10.Ehrlich, Kayla Millican, Audrey Simpson, Jada FRSRJRFlagler Palm CoastFleming IslandAtlantic (PO)49:01:21.2601:03.4161:01.291
14.11.50.Ehrlich, Kayla Metzger, Alexis Schweizer, Candice SOFRJRDeLandBollesNease1:01.2911:03.629647:01:24.9669
10.14. Gamache, Rayna Reinhardt, Lane Reinhardt, Lane JRSOFRMandarinAtlantic (PO)MandarinDNS1:05.23751:01.291
 47.14.Ehrlich, Kayla Schweizer, Candice Gamache, Rayna SOFRSRAtlantic (PO)Flagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast49:01:21.26049:01:21.2601:03.6296
50.50.10.Metzger, Alexis Simpson, Jada Schweizer, Candice JRJRJRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast1:01.29147:01:24.9669DNS
5.  Millican, Audrey Ehrlich, Kayla Schweizer, Candice JRJRFRAtlantic (PO)NeaseNease47:01:24.9669DNS47:01:24.9669
5. 47.Gamache, Rayna Gamache, Rayna Millican, Audrey JRSOSOAtlantic (PO)DeLandFlagler Palm CoastDNSDNS1:05.2375
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.28.Gamble, Haylee Williams, Xaniah JRFRNew Smyrna BeachFlagler Palm Coast3:01:05.591:08.977
18.42.Berry, Lawren Gamble, Haylee SRSOMainlandP. K. Yonge1:06.1441:06.144
28.46.Williams, Xaniah Bell, Alyssa SOSRBuchholzFlagler Palm Coast1:08.9773:01:05.59
36.36.Newman, Yasmin Bell, Alyssa FRJRP. K. YongeFlagler Palm Coast1:10.7561:08.977
41.42.Bovino, Hailey Sturdivant, Kristen FRSRFlagler Palm CoastBuchholz1:15.0945:01:15.18
42.16.Bell, Alyssa Williams, Xaniah SOSOUniversity (OC)Flagler Palm Coast45:01:15.181:08.977
46.36.Rodriguez, Ruth Bell, Alyssa SOSOFlagler Palm CoastBuchholz1:19.98921:06.144
 28.Sturdivant, Kristen Berry, Lawren SRSOFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastDNS1:15.09