March 27, 2019
|
King's Academy - West Palm Beach, FL
|
Timing: Servant Spirit Timing Services

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Eva Hasenhuttl-Bishop SR Benjamin School 5.03m 16' 6" 10
  • 4.92  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.02  
2 Haley Howarth SR Oxbridge Academy 4.67m 15' 4" 8
  • 4.59  
  • 4.67  
  • FOUL  
3 Maliya White JR Dreyfoos 4.61m 15' 1.5" 6
  • 4.60  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.61  
4 Emma Susi FR FAU High 4.60m 15' 1.25" 5
  • 4.25  
  • 4.28  
  • 4.60  
5 Sumaya Brown FR Glades Day 4.41m 14' 5.75" 4
  • 4.41  
  • 4.29  
  • 3.90  
6 Kelly Noel SO Atlantic Christian 4.36m 14' 3.75" 3
  • 3.66  
  • 3.49  
  • 4.36  
7 Chasity Lockhart SO Atlantic Christian 4.34m 14' 3" 2
  • 4.34  
  • 3.70  
  • 3.94  
8 Annalise Linton SO Boca Raton Christian 4.32m 14' 2.25" 1
  • 4.32  
  • 3.95  
  • 4.21  
9 Diana Paz JR Atlantic Christian 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
  • 3.95  
  • 4.14  
  • 4.18  
10 Sophia Higgins SR King's Academy 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
  • 4.18  
  • 4.04  
  • 3.96  
11 Tanisha Fleurigene SO Atlantic Christian 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.86  
  • 4.17  
12 Nichelle Scott JR Dreyfoos 4.14m 13' 7" -
  • 4.02  
  • 4.12  
  • 4.14  
13 Emma Sonsky SO Boca Raton Christian 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
  • 4.07  
  • 4.00  
  • 4.10  
14 Loredana Pagans FR FAU High 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.10  
  • 3.76  
15 Grace Watts SO St. Andrew's 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
  • 3.69  
  • 3.71  
  • 3.85  
16 Christina Morzella SO King's Academy 3.82m 12' 6.5" -
  • 3.82  
  • 3.77  
  • 3.78  
17 Jackie Olearczyk FR St. John Paul II 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
  • 3.75  
  • 3.56  
  • 3.43  
18 Kayla Simpson FR FAU High 3.67m 12' 0.5" -
  • 3.03  
  • 3.67  
  • 3.29  
19 Melody Viera SO Glades Day 3.58m 11' 9" -
  • 3.58  
  • 3.55  
  • FOUL  
20 Brianna Dinh SO Lake Worth Christian 3.28m 10' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.28  
  • 3.04  
21 Sophia Thomas SO King's Academy 3.22m 10' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.22  
  • 3.07  
22 Ashanti Lee SO Village Academy 2.82m 9' 3" -
  • 2.82  
  • 2.53  
  • FOUL  
  Sarah McCauley SR St. John Paul II NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eva Hasenhuttl-Bishop SR Benjamin School 5.03m 16' 6" 10
2 Haley Howarth SR Oxbridge Academy 4.67m 15' 4" 8
3 Maliya White JR Dreyfoos 4.61m 15' 1.5" 6
4 Emma Susi FR FAU High 4.60m 15' 1.25" 5
5 Sumaya Brown FR Glades Day 4.41m 14' 5.75" 4
7 Chasity Lockhart SO Atlantic Christian 4.34m 14' 3" 2
8 Annalise Linton SO Boca Raton Christian 4.32m 14' 2.25" 1
9 Diana Paz JR Atlantic Christian 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
10 Sophia Higgins SR King's Academy 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
11 Tanisha Fleurigene SO Atlantic Christian 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
16 Christina Morzella SO King's Academy 3.82m 12' 6.5" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Kelly Noel SO Atlantic Christian 4.36m 14' 3.75" 3
12 Nichelle Scott JR Dreyfoos 4.14m 13' 7" -
13 Emma Sonsky SO Boca Raton Christian 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
14 Loredana Pagans FR FAU High 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
15 Grace Watts SO St. Andrew's 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
17 Jackie Olearczyk FR St. John Paul II 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
18 Kayla Simpson FR FAU High 3.67m 12' 0.5" -
19 Melody Viera SO Glades Day 3.58m 11' 9" -
20 Brianna Dinh SO Lake Worth Christian 3.28m 10' 9.25" -
21 Sophia Thomas SO King's Academy 3.22m 10' 6.75" -
22 Ashanti Lee SO Village Academy 2.82m 9' 3" -
  Sarah McCauley SR St. John Paul II NM NM