March 9, 2019
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Seraiah Abram SR Lake Mary 17.14 14.77 10 -0.6
2 Trent Barnecott JR Lake Mary 13.63 14.97 8 -0.6
3 Sage Bertran SR Winter Park 17.44 15.03 6 -0.6
4 Avion Dix SR Colonial 19.28 15.06 5 -0.6
5 Joseph Stravato JR West Orange 17.18 15.20 4 -0.6
6 Tysen Coates JR Tavares 14.15 15.55 3 -0.6
7 Samir Fouissi JR West Orange 10.89 15.55 2 -0.8
8 Vincent Lopez SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 18.36 15.56 1 -0.6
9 Jacob Grabill JR Tavares 19.23 15.89 - -0.6
10 Roderick Horton FR Boone 11.46 15.91 - -0.8
11 Robert Watts SR Trinity Prep 13.83 16.26 - -0.8
12 Tyrone Oneal JR Forest 12.05 16.28 - -0.8
13 Donaven Bess SR Cypress Creek 13.93 16.78 - -0.8
14 Austin Chilton SR West Orange 14.11 16.79 - -0.8
15 Jacob Hanson JR Boone 12.05 16.96 - -0.8
16 Ash’shfi Sabur JR Sarasota 12.24 17.23 - -0.6
17 Tristan Johnson SR Forest 13.02 17.36 - -1.5
18 Dashaun King SO Forest 13.44 18.15 - -0.8
19 Lorenzo Mejia JR Windermere 22.77 18.21 - -1.5
20 Yusef Leak SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 16.06 18.24 - -1.5
21 Nicholas Wade SR Winter Park 19.96 18.31 - -1.5
22 Jacob Fleming FR Windermere 23.58 18.71 - -1.5
23 Ashhad Manzoor JR Winter Park 21.05 18.79 - -0.8
24 Michael Kunovich SO Bishop Kenny 23.54 19.61 - -0.8
25 James Marquez SR Bishop Kenny 24.97 19.66 - -0.8
26 Matthew Saporito SO Villages 17.16 19.72 - -0.8
27 Malik Collins SO Lake Howell 25.76 19.81 - -0.8
28 Tyler Chisholm JR Windermere 24.49 19.91 - -0.8
29 William Simmons JR Hagerty 15.21 20.27 - -0.8
30 Charles Neder JR Father Lopez 20.60 20.39 - -0.8
31 Kevin Ramnarayan JR East River 24.75 20.45 - -0.8
32 Amadeus Aligwekwe SO Dr. Phillips 25.30 21.08 - 0.1
33 Arnold Ogerio FR Villages 24.25 21.65 - -0.8
34 Cameron Nelson JR Oviedo 24.87 21.81 - -0.8
35 Sajhon Islam JR Hagerty 15.32 21.88 - -0.8
36 Eliot Barat SR Hagerty 18.43 23.03 - -0.8
37 William Belcher FR East River 28.97 23.36 - 0.1
  Vaughn Stevens SR Winter Springs DNS DNS    -
  Louis Lubin SO Timber Creek DNS DNS    -
  Adrian Burgos SR Lyman DNS DNS    -
  Joanes Fortilien FR Dr. Phillips DNS DNS    -
  Jalen Thompson SO Dr. Phillips DNS DNS    -
  Michael Kalamba SO Mount Dora DNS DNS    -
  Kioris Guzman SR Mount Dora DNS DNS    -
  David Leiva JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNS DNS    -
  Joshua Sink SO Timber Creek DNS DNS    -
  Parker Breeze JR Boone DNS DNS    -
  Sam Madrigal SR Oviedo DNS DNS    -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seraiah Abram SR Lake Mary 14.77 14.04 15.36 11.08 18.47 10
2 Trent Barnecott JR Lake Mary 14.97 17.67 16.02 11.38 14.52 8
3 Sage Bertran SR Winter Park 15.03 15.79 12.03 11.58 16.69 6
4 Avion Dix SR Colonial 15.06 14.76 13.71 17.32 14.91 5
5 Joseph Stravato JR West Orange 15.20 13.84 19.46 15.20 15.66 4
6 Tysen Coates JR Tavares 15.55 12.76 14.15 16.80 15.09 3
8 Vincent Lopez SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 15.56 17.74 15.72 19.61 19.77 1
9 Jacob Grabill JR Tavares 15.89 18.44 20.18 13.67 13.35 -
16 Ash’shfi Sabur JR Sarasota 17.23 17.75 18.61 12.24 18.10 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Samir Fouissi JR West Orange 18.04 14.47 16.33 15.55 11.98 14.15 2
10 Roderick Horton FR Boone 13.37 17.98 18.30 15.91 18.94 17.35 -
11 Robert Watts SR Trinity Prep 14.31 12.04 12.36 16.26 18.87 17.89 -
12 Tyrone Oneal JR Forest 12.21 11.73 13.35 16.28 12.38 12.05 -
13 Donaven Bess SR Cypress Creek 13.60 17.46 17.62 16.78 17.29 16.45 -
14 Austin Chilton SR West Orange 21.66 20.82 13.10 16.79 13.10 14.61 -
15 Jacob Hanson JR Boone 14.93 13.91 16.29 16.96 12.38 16.79 -
18 Dashaun King SO Forest 22.69 21.60 13.62 18.15 19.24 13.07 -
  Adrian Burgos SR Lyman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Tristan Johnson SR Forest 16.67 18.23 17.36 18.06 13.72 19.45 19.62 -
19 Lorenzo Mejia JR Windermere 21.49 19.31 18.21 20.95 20.40 12.93 23.13 -
20 Yusef Leak SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 23.53 19.16 18.24 14.05 19.70 15.69 13.87 -
21 Nicholas Wade SR Winter Park 17.40 19.60 18.31 17.40 16.67 16.85 17.40 -
22 Jacob Fleming FR Windermere 20.02 18.90 18.71 19.09 14.41 17.59 17.59 -
  Joshua Sink SO Timber Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Louis Lubin SO Timber Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Michael Kalamba SO Mount Dora DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  David Leiva JR Belen Jesuit Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Michael Kunovich SO Bishop Kenny 23.93 17.46 13.73 19.61 20.79 -
25 James Marquez SR Bishop Kenny 14.16 17.70 14.55 19.66 16.72 -
27 Malik Collins SO Lake Howell 25.76 22.59 17.83 19.81 18.23 -
28 Tyler Chisholm JR Windermere 21.11 19.12 14.34 19.91 14.74 -
29 William Simmons JR Hagerty 17.64 23.52 21.49 20.27 14.80 -
31 Kevin Ramnarayan JR East River 14.32 26.38 20.66 20.45 21.48 -
33 Arnold Ogerio FR Villages 23.60 19.71 18.84 21.65 27.93 -
  Sam Madrigal SR Oviedo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kioris Guzman SR Mount Dora DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Ashhad Manzoor JR Winter Park 18.79 -
26 Matthew Saporito SO Villages 19.72 -
30 Charles Neder JR Father Lopez 20.39 -
34 Cameron Nelson JR Oviedo 21.81 -
35 Sajhon Islam JR Hagerty 21.88 -
36 Eliot Barat SR Hagerty 23.03 -
  Parker Breeze JR Boone DNS   
  Vaughn Stevens SR Winter Springs DNS   
  Joanes Fortilien FR Dr. Phillips DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Amadeus Aligwekwe SO Dr. Phillips 21.08 -
37 William Belcher FR East River 23.36 -
  Jalen Thompson SO Dr. Phillips DNS