March 2, 2019
|
Leto HS - Tampa, FL

Boys 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.10.Harrigan, Zachary King, Timothy SOFRGeorge SteinbrennerNewsome52:04:34.5264 DNS 3105 -
2.72.Carlson, William Rockway, Colin JRFRPlantEast Bay57:04:36.110 4:59.0234 33861 -
3.24.Quesada, Alex Hunter, Ethan SRJRGaitherKing37:04:36.224 5:44.41 686 -
4.49.Hammill, Jared Connery, Will SOJRWhartonChamberlain20:04:36.6266 42:06:45.20 53 -
5.16.Lara, Gabriel Parker, Brandon JRFRGeorge SteinbrennerLeto4:38.209 5:08.826 4 63160
6.54.Gorman, Ryan Correa, Sebastian SRJRGeorge SteinbrennerGeorge Steinbrenner4:40.86 5:44.4275 32 -
7.54.Hunter, Ethan Zarycki, Eric JRSRRobinsonLeto4:42.0994 5:18.515 1629 -
8.66.Martinez, Seth Medina, Alejandro SOJRLennardArmwood29:04:44.447 7:05:51.616 63160 33861
9.8.Bennett, Richard Parker, Brandon JRFRRobinsonWharton4:44.64 DNS - -
10.24.Hernandez, Sebastian Hunter, Ethan SOJRWiregrass RanchDurant22:04:44.74 53:05:27.791 - -
11.4.Connery, Will Franklin , Nicholas SOJRPlantChamberlain4:48.4291 3:04:54.0323 - -
12.53.Medina, Alejandro Hammill, Jared SRSRWiregrass RanchStrawberry Crest25:04:49.262 25:05:50.3609 - -
13. Owen, Jonathan Baxter, Rylee SRFRBloomingdaleLennard4:52.13 5:18.515 - -
14.22.Reilly, Aidan Viera, Carlos SRSRPlantKing1:04:53.710 4:52.13 - -
15.51.Murray, Sean Martensen, Brenden SRSOLecantoKathleen3:04:54.0323 19:04:57.960 - 686
16. Weber, Aiden Galenez, David SOSOLecantoGaither4:54.7488 1:04:55.09 - -
17.56.Dugan, Ivan Dugan, Ivan SRSRNewsomeMiddleton4:54.77 4:52.13 - -
18.73.Saavedra, Tomas Weber, Aiden JRSRNewsomePlant City1:04:55.09 22:04:44.74 - -
19. Phillips, James Barry, Issay JRJRLecantoLeto59:04:55.48 5:17.15 - -
20.43.Fogg, Harrison Patrick, Haydon SOJRChamberlainSickles39:04:56.045 5:39.5277 - -
21.74.Scott, Ty Davis, Jockyll FRJRBell CreekBell Creek52:04:57.26 3:04:54.0323 - -
22.30.Atkins, Tyler Zarycki, Eric FRSONewsomeDurant19:04:57.960 53:05:27.791 - -
23.58.Larue, Wade Harrigan, Zachary FRFRNewsomeMiddleton4:59.0234 30:05:19.23 - -
24.12.Blanchard, Jackson Olson, Alex JRFRWhartonPlant5:00.572 25:04:49.262 - 33861
25.22.Martinez, Lorenzo Viera, Carlos SOSRGaitherLennard33:05:02.019 48:05:21.24 - -
26.26.Patrick, Haydon Gorman, Ryan SOSODurantGaither8:05:04.37 27:05:53.121 - -
27. Galenez, David Atkins, Tyler FRFRLennardBloomingdale22:05:05.67 49:05:35.1118 - -
28.6.Whinter, Benjamin Quesada, Alex SOSOFreedom (Tampa)Plant City30:05:05.694 52:04:34.5264 - -
29.65.Newton, Jahbari Cermak, Joseph JRFRSicklesPlant City46:05:05.73 27:05:53.121 - -
30.14.Davis, Jockyll LaChance, Jack FRSRChamberlainBloomingdale19:05:08.05 47:05:18.324 - -
31.27.Malinchak, Jacob Walker, Riley FRFRDurantGaither5:08.826 52:05:52.946 - 4
32.30.Thomas, Xavier Murray, Sean SRSRLennardChamberlain5:09.1180 DNS - -
33.21.Velazquez, Kevin Chan, Santos FRSRAlonsoKathleen5:11.4079 5:17.15 - 33861
34.34.Jones, Drew Hermidas Otero, Adrian FRJRRiverviewDurant57:05:16.03 54:05:16.5040 - -
35.27.Seijo, Alexander Zeigler, Brian JRFRRiverviewGaither54:05:16.5040 5:39.5277 - 4
36.2.Walker, Riley Peddu, Akhilesh FRSODurantKing5:17.15 19:05:08.05 - -
37.11.Hermidas Otero, Adrian Grandoff, Philip FRJRChamberlainKing47:05:18.324 25:04:49.262 - -
38.40.Olson, Alex Boni, Colin JRJRWhartonMiddleton5:18.515 52:04:34.5264 - -
39.31.Boni, Colin Walker, Daulton JRJRSicklesChamberlain5:18.799 49:05:35.1118 - 686
40.70.Hierholzer, Jordan Peddu, Akhilesh FRJRBloomingdaleStrawberry Crest30:05:19.23 5:35.692 - -
41.36.Dicerb, Logan Murray, Sean SRFRStrawberry CrestStrawberry Crest5:19.926 4:42.0994 - -
42.20.King, Timothy Patrick, Haydon SOFRKingDurant5:05:20.21 42:06:45.20 - -
43.55.Correa, Sebastian Hernandez, Jeffrey FRSOBell CreekRiverview48:05:21.24 52:05:52.946 - -
44.50.Bertolin, Leonardo Grandoff, Philip JRSREast BayBell Creek55:05:22.97 52:05:52.946 - 63160
45.3.Martensen, Brenden Martinez, Seth SRFRSicklesChamberlain5:23.52 25:05:50.3609 - -
46.26.Dunn, Shawn Cardona, Vincent FRJRGaitherArmwood58:05:24.15 57:04:36.110 - 63160
47.71.Zarycki, Eric Blanchard, Jackson SRSOPlant CityBell Creek5:25.04 30:05:28.07 - -
48.55.Grandoff, Philip Gorman, Ryan SRSRRobinsonNewsome5:25.49 19:05:08.05 - -
49.48.Maddina, Nikhil Rockway, Colin SRSRKingPlant53:05:27.791 19:05:08.05 - -
50.15.MacNichol, Matthew MacNichol, Matthew FRSRBell CreekLennard30:05:28.07 27:05:53.121 - -
51.40.LaChance, Jack Boni, Colin SOJRBlakeKing10:05:32.40 4:54.7488 - -
52.33.Hernandez, Jeffrey LaChance, Jack JRSRBloomingdaleKathleen12:05:33.559 27:05:53.121 - -
53.47.Wartenberg, Andrew Zeigler, Brian JRFRMiddletonPlant City19:05:34.0952 DNS - -
54.26.Clark, Brian Boni, Colin FRJRTampa Bay TechNewsome44:05:34.161 55:05:22.97 - 53
55.7.Rockway, Colin Zarycki, Eric FRJRStrawberry CrestLeto49:05:35.1118 30:05:19.23 - 686
56.66.McIllece, Samuel Godbold, Ryan JRFRStrawberry CrestGeorge Steinbrenner5:35.692 4:38.209 - -
57.66.Cruz, Alex Carlson, William SOJRChamberlainRiverview5:39.073 30:05:19.23 - -
58.18.Franklin , Nicholas King, Timothy SRSRRiverviewDurant5:39.33 20:04:36.6266 - -
59.5.Catalano, Paul Jones, Drew JRJRFreedom (Tampa)Riverview5:39.5129 5:19.926 - -
60.35.Parker, Brandon Dunn, Shawn SOSOForestStrawberry Crest5:39.5277 4:54.7488 - -
61.14.Walker, Daulton Davis, Jockyll SRSOEast BayGeorge Steinbrenner37:05:42.236 4:44.64 - -
62.69.Barry, Issay Peddu, Akhilesh SRFRKingChamberlain5:43.42 5:39.33 - -
63.69.King, Timothy Parker, Brandon SOSRMiddletonPlant5:44.41 20:04:36.6266 - -
64.15.Peddu, Akhilesh Phillips, James SOJRMiddletonWiregrass Ranch5:44.4275 55:05:22.97 - -
65.64.Baxter, Rylee Bertolin, Leonardo SOFRPlant CityNewsome25:05:50.3609 6:23.810 - -
66.44.Wood, Wyatt Malinchak, Jacob FRFREast BayEast Bay43:05:51.277 DNS - -
67.12.Alvarado, Gilberto MacNichol, Matthew SRJRPlant CityWiregrass Ranch7:05:51.616 48:05:21.24 - -
68.41.Martiniez, MIGDONIO Carlson, William SRSRLetoPlant City52:05:52.946 52:04:34.5264 - -
69.44.Godbold, Ryan Bennett, Richard FRFRWhartonStrawberry Crest27:05:53.121 52:04:34.5264 - -
70.39.Norberto, John Medina, Alejandro SRSRAlonsoLeto6:11.5452 57:05:16.03 - -
71.71.Sweeney, Christian Saavedra, Tomas SOSOAlonsoForest6:16.91 22:05:05.67 - -
72.50.Chan, Santos Walker, Riley SRFRLetoChamberlain6:23.810 20:04:36.6266 - -
73.5.Giron, Gian Norberto, John FRSOLetoPlant6:23.86 DNS - -
74.74.Cermak, Joseph Quesada, Alex SRFRLetoLeto42:06:45.20 22:04:44.74 - 63160
 64.Sauers, Yonas Peddu, Akhilesh JRJRAlonsoKingDNS 37:04:36.224 - -
  Sleeper, Connor Baxter, Rylee JRSOMiddletonBloomingdaleDNS 43:05:51.277 - -
 72.Delgado, Erik Wartenberg, Andrew JRFRPlant CityPlantDNS DNS - -
 6.Zeigler, Brian Patrick, Haydon FRSOKathleenWiregrass RanchDNS 5:23.52 - -
 26.Cardona, Vincent Davis, Jockyll JRJRKathleenFreedom (Tampa)DNS 19:05:34.0952 - -
 15.Viera, Carlos Hernandez, Jeffrey SOSOKathleenKingDNS DNS - -
 63.Alvarez, Emanuel Bennett, Richard JRSOWiregrass RanchMiddletonDNS 5:17.15 - -
 60.Star, Camari Hernandez, Sebastian SOFRArmwoodEast BayDNS 5:05:20.21 - -
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.14.Harrigan, Zachary Carlson, William SOFRGeorge SteinbrennerLennard4:34.5233:04:36.1171010
2.47.Carlson, William Weber, Aiden JRJRPlantWiregrass Ranch33:04:36.1171:04:48.4298672434
3.21.Quesada, Alex Atkins, Tyler SRSRGaitherLecanto15:04:36.22544:38.20927622-
4.16.Hammill, Jared Dugan, Ivan SOSOWhartonBloomingdale4:36.625:02.015986
5.16.Lara, Gabriel Weber, Aiden JRSRGeorge SteinbrennerGaither4:38.20925:02.0172434-
6.6.Gorman, Ryan Davis, Jockyll SRSOGeorge SteinbrennerGaither5:04:40.8614:44.7422324-
7.10.Hunter, Ethan Harrigan, Zachary JRSRRobinsonBloomingdale23:04:42.098:05:05.7331423-
8.22.Martinez, Seth Davis, Jockyll SOJRLennardChamberlain52:04:44.4415:25.4950181-
9.12.Bennett, Richard Weber, Aiden JRFRRobinsonBloomingdale4:44.6453:04:52.1346--
10.6.Hernandez, Sebastian Martinez, Lorenzo SOFRWiregrass RanchBell Creek4:44.745:04:40.861--
11.19.Connery, Will Newton, Jahbari SOJRPlantGeorge Steinbrenner1:04:48.42953:04:52.1346--
12.24.Medina, Alejandro Blanchard, Jackson SRJRWiregrass RanchNewsome29:04:49.2629:04:49.26--
13.29.Owen, Jonathan Larue, Wade SRJRBloomingdaleRobinson53:04:52.13464:57.264--
14.11.Reilly, Aidan Fogg, Harrison SRJRPlantSickles49:04:53.7165:04:40.861--
15.47.Murray, Sean Carlson, William SRJRLecantoWharton56:04:54.03331:04:48.429-10
16.15.Weber, Aiden Martinez, Seth SOFRLecantoSickles4:54.741:04:48.429--
17.24.Dugan, Ivan Weber, Aiden SRSONewsomeChamberlain4:54.77615:04:36.2254--
18.30.Saavedra, Tomas Fogg, Harrison JRFRNewsomeWharton14:04:55.09144:04:59.0235--
19.17.Phillips, James Weber, Aiden JRJRLecantoBloomingdale48:04:55.4858:05:08.05--
20.20.Fogg, Harrison Martinez, Seth SOSOChamberlainRobinson24:04:56.04884:44.64--
21.6.Scott, Ty Atkins, Tyler FRJRBell CreekChamberlain4:57.2644:34.52-7622
22.3.Atkins, Tyler Hernandez, Sebastian FRFRNewsomeWharton18:04:57.9674:54.74-423
23.13.Larue, Wade Bennett, Richard FRSRNewsomeRobinson44:04:59.02351:04:48.429--
24.20.Blanchard, Jackson Owen, Jonathan JRSRWhartonPlant City5:00.5724:04:56.0488-181
25.3.Martinez, Lorenzo Fogg, Harrison SOSOGaitherNewsome5:02.011:04:48.429-72434
29.21.Newton, Jahbari Carlson, William JRSRSicklesWiregrass Ranch8:05:05.733129:04:49.26-86
30.23.Davis, Jockyll Lara, Gabriel FRSRChamberlainPlant58:05:08.0533:04:36.117-181
47.13.Zarycki, Eric Martinez, Lorenzo SRSRPlant CityBell Creek5:25.0453:04:52.1346--
48.12.Grandoff, Philip Medina, Alejandro SRSORobinsonLecanto5:25.495018:04:57.967--
1600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
27.34.Galenez, David MacNichol, Matthew FRFRLennardEast Bay5:05.6755:20.2166--
28.49.Whinter, Benjamin Thomas, Xavier SOSOFreedom (Tampa)Sickles54:05:05.6918:05:51.27--
32.66.Thomas, Xavier Barry, Issay SRFRLennardPlant City5:09.115:23.524--
34.62.Jones, Drew Thomas, Xavier FRSORiverviewArmwood6:05:16.034122:05:22.977--
35.41.Seijo, Alexander Boni, Colin JRFRRiverviewFreedom (Tampa)5:16.5046:05:16.0341--
37.28.Hermidas Otero, Adrian King, Timothy FRFRChamberlainKing38:05:18.324611:05:33.5553--
38.41.Olson, Alex Baxter, Rylee JRJRWhartonKing34:05:18.510357:05:28.07--
39.59.Boni, Colin Cruz, Alex JRJRSicklesKing5:05:18.795:19.233--
40. Hierholzer, Jordan Thomas, Xavier FRJRBloomingdaleEast Bay5:19.233DNS--
41.35.Dicerb, Logan Correa, Sebastian SRJRStrawberry CrestBloomingdale5:19.921154:05:05.69--
42.41.King, Timothy Whinter, Benjamin SOSRKingRiverview5:20.21665:20.2166--
43.42.Correa, Sebastian Alvarez, Emanuel FRFRBell CreekRiverview5:21.245:16.504--
44.40.Bertolin, Leonardo Hierholzer, Jordan JRFREast BayWharton22:05:22.97734:05:18.5103--
45.37.Martensen, Brenden Barry, Issay SRSOSicklesRiverview5:23.5245:05.675--
46.62.Dunn, Shawn Baxter, Rylee FRFRGaitherChamberlain5:24.1535:20.2166--
49.62.Maddina, Nikhil Correa, Sebastian SRFRKingKing5:27.79942:05:39.513--
50.66.MacNichol, Matthew Maddina, Nikhil FRFRBell CreekKing57:05:28.0734:05:18.5103--
52.57.Hernandez, Jeffrey Bertolin, Leonardo JRSRBloomingdaleChamberlain11:05:33.55535:50.36--
57.50.Cruz, Alex Seijo, Alexander SOJRChamberlainRiverview5:39.07215:21.24--
59.38.Catalano, Paul Boni, Colin JRJRFreedom (Tampa)Bell Creek42:05:39.5135:23.524--
62.41.Barry, Issay Star, Camari SRFRKingLennard5:43.425:27.799--
65.35.Baxter, Rylee Boni, Colin SOSRPlant CityFreedom (Tampa)5:50.3611:05:33.5553--
66.50.Wood, Wyatt Martensen, Brenden FRFREast BayBloomingdale18:05:51.275:50.36--
 43.Alvarez, Emanuel Dicerb, Logan JRSOWiregrass RanchKingDNS5:21.24--
 46.Star, Camari Baxter, Rylee SOSOArmwoodGaitherDNS5:23.524--
1600 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
26.72.Patrick, Haydon King, Timothy SOFRDurantTampa Bay Tech31:05:04.37DNS--
31.69.Malinchak, Jacob Wartenberg, Andrew FRFRDurantWharton5:08.822249:05:39.5227--
33.31.Velazquez, Kevin Norberto, John FRJRAlonsoStrawberry Crest5:11.40265:35.6978--
36.51.Walker, Riley Sweeney, Christian FRFRDurantMiddleton28:05:17.15531:05:04.37--
51.74.LaChance, Jack Cermak, Joseph SOSRBlakeAlonso5:32.4005:39.332--
53. Wartenberg, Andrew Godbold, Ryan JRSOMiddletonMiddleton48:05:34.090323:05:51.61--
54.68.Clark, Brian Patrick, Haydon FRJRTampa Bay TechAlonso5:34.1645:11.4026--
55.54.Rockway, Colin Walker, Daulton FRJRStrawberry CrestMiddleton5:35.11720:05:52.9440--
56. McIllece, Samuel King, Timothy JRSRStrawberry CrestTampa Bay Tech5:35.69786:23.8620--
58.61.Franklin , Nicholas Peddu, Akhilesh SRSORiverviewKathleen5:39.33243:05:44.4122--
60.60.Parker, Brandon Parker, Brandon SOSRForestEast Bay49:05:39.522720:05:52.9440--
61.51.Walker, Daulton Delgado, Erik SRFREast BayMiddleton52:05:42.23DNS--
63.55.King, Timothy Alvarado, Gilberto SOSRMiddletonMiddleton43:05:44.4122DNS--
64.70.Peddu, Akhilesh Patrick, Haydon SOSOMiddletonKathleen17:05:44.42305:53.12--
67.26.Alvarado, Gilberto Viera, Carlos SRFRPlant CityLeto23:05:51.6148:05:34.0903--
68.56.Martiniez, MIGDONIO McIllece, Samuel SRFRLetoWharton20:05:52.94406:45.204--
69. Godbold, Ryan Godbold, Ryan FRSRWhartonAlonso5:53.126:16.9105--
70.54.Norberto, John Parker, Brandon SRFRAlonsoBlake50:06:11.5465:35.6978--
71.69.Sweeney, Christian Giron, Gian SOSRAlonsoPlant City6:16.910550:06:11.546--
72. Chan, Santos Sleeper, Connor SRJRLetoRiverview6:23.8135:35.6978--
73.36.Giron, Gian King, Timothy FRFRLetoRiverview6:23.86205:35.117--
74.72.Cermak, Joseph Cardona, Vincent SRFRLetoPlant City6:45.20448:05:34.0903--
 26.Sauers, Yonas Sweeney, Christian JRSOAlonsoDurantDNS28:05:17.155--
 58.Sleeper, Connor Zeigler, Brian JRSRMiddletonAlonsoDNS5:08.8222--
 56.Delgado, Erik Patrick, Haydon JRJRPlant CityMiddletonDNS5:35.6978--
 63.Zeigler, Brian Malinchak, Jacob FRJRKathleenWhartonDNSDNS--
  Cardona, Vincent LaChance, Jack JRFRKathleenRiverviewDNS6:45.204--
 67.Viera, Carlos Patrick, Haydon SOJRKathleenLetoDNS50:06:11.546--