FHSAA 4A District 12 Official Rankings

ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A District
DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A District  11.10
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 West, Nicolas SR Spanish River 10.89 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 2.7
2 Dieujuste, Ritch SR West Boca Raton 10.97 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023 2.0
3 Deneus, Alvin SR West Boca Raton 11.12 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023 1.8
4 Williams, Derrick JR Santaluces 11.18 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 2.1
5 Counts , Justin SR Santaluces 11.28 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 2.1
6 Gonzales, Michael SO West Boca Raton 11.41 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023 3.0
7 Wallace, Blake SO Spanish River 11.46 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 2.8
8 Louis, Temani JR Olympic Heights 11.50 Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance Apr 14, 2023 0.5
9 Simouang, David JR Boca Raton 11.51 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023 1.5
9 Louis, Jaden SR Park Vista 11.51 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 2.1
11 Rosenthal, Alex SR Spanish River 11.54 Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023 0.5
12 Litten, Ethan JR Spanish River 11.57 Big Blue 2023 Mar 4, 2023 2.5
13 Romelus, Brandon FR Lake Worth 11.59 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 2.1
13 Versulien, Lucas SR Park Vista 11.59 South Fork Meet #1 Mar 10, 2023 1.8
15 Letts, Nicholas JR Park Vista 11.70 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 2.1
15 Daniels, Barnsley SR Park Vista 11.70 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 2.0
17 Patterson, Nickardo SR Lake Worth 11.71 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023 2.1
18 Accelus, Jeff JR John I. Leonard 11.72 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 2.8
19 Johnson, London JR Spanish River 11.76 St Andrews MS Varsity Combo Mar 8, 2023 0.5
20 Williams, Josiah JR Spanish River 11.77 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 2.8
21 Holliday, Jaxson SO Olympic Heights 11.78 Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance Apr 14, 2023 0.5
22 Stark, Javion SO Lake Worth 11.80 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023 2.0
22 Rosenthal, Luke JR West Boca Raton 11.80 Walter Dix Relays Mar 11, 2023 0.1
24 Moralles, Michael SR Spanish River 11.82 Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023 2.1
25 Gayle, Tyrus FR Santaluces 11.86 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023 -3.1
26 wells, bernard JR Olympic Heights 11.87 Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance Apr 14, 2023 0.5
26 Hall, Eden JR Boca Raton 11.87 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 2.8
28 Eliscar, Anderson SR Santaluces 11.90 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023 NWI
29 Brennan, Scott SO Boca Raton 11.91 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 2.8
29 Young, Daniel JR Lake Worth 11.91 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 2.0

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A District  12.55
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Augustin, Ketteline FR John I. Leonard 12.69 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023 3.2
2 Okwor, Rita JR Spanish River 12.89 PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023 -0.6
3 Bell, Jonasia SO Santaluces 13.03 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023 -1.2
4 McCrary, Aris SR Spanish River 13.10 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 2.8
5 Williams, Olivia SO Santaluces 13.11 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 1.3
6 Jones-Rampel, Ashanti JR Boca Raton 13.13 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 2.8
7 Daniels, Victoria SO Park Vista 13.24 Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023 1.1
8 Surtain, Abigail JR Park Vista 13.29 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023 -1.7
9 Pou, Marianna SR Spanish River 13.32 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 2.5
10 Shawah, Alyssa SO Spanish River 13.33 Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023 0.8
11 Albert, Merchelynie SO Santaluces 13.34 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 1.3
12 Bell, Amaya SO West Boca Raton 13.40 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 2.5
13 Christian, Andronika SR West Boca Raton 13.49 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023 +0.0
14 Mills, Anissa FR West Boca Raton 13.60 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023 2.1
15 Christie-Thomas, Kyra JR West Boca Raton 13.63 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023 -1.3
16 Viltz, Khori JR Park Vista 13.77 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 1.3
17 Marcus, Reese SR Spanish River 13.78 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 2.5
18 Parra, Victoria SR West Boca Raton 13.81 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023 2.1
19 Hernandez, Jannelle FR Park Vista 13.87 South Fork Meet #1 Mar 10, 2023 1.3
20 Garcon, Angelina JR West Boca Raton 13.95 Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023 -3.3
21 Henry, Takiyah FR Lake Worth 14.00 Kings Academy Invit 1 Feb 21, 2023 2.1
22 Mushlin, Lily SR West Boca Raton 14.01 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023 2.1
23 Kupferman, Lily FR Boca Raton 14.06 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 3.1
24 Zucchet, Angelina FR West Boca Raton 14.09 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 3.1
25 Brutus, Patlande SO Boca Raton 14.10 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 3.1
26 Whitfield, Mackenzie FR West Boca Raton 14.13 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023 2.4
27 Casseus, Shelliah FR Santaluces 14.20 Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023 0.3
27 Weinberg, Jenna SR Spanish River 14.20 Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023 0.3
27 Greenwich, Marnique SO Lake Worth 14.20 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 1.6
30 Hill, Alexandra FR Spanish River 14.35 Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023 0.5

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A District  22.42
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Dieujuste, Ritch SR West Boca Raton 21.77 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 1.1
2 West, Nicolas SR Spanish River 22.21 FSU Relays (High Schools) Mar 24, 2023 1.2
3 Deneus, Alvin SR West Boca Raton 22.38 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 1.1
4 Louis, Jaden SR Park Vista 23.14 South Fork Meet #1 Mar 10, 2023 0.8
5 Gonzales, Michael SO West Boca Raton 23.18 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023 1.1
6 Counts , Justin SR Santaluces 23.21 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 1.8
7 Simouang, David JR Boca Raton 23.31 The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 4, 2023 1.0
8 Louis, Temani JR Olympic Heights 23.51 Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023 -1.6
8 pierre, jeremiah SO Olympic Heights 23.51 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023 -0.8
10 Rosenthal, Luke JR West Boca Raton 23.52 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023 1.0
10 Williams, Derrick JR Santaluces 23.52 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023 -1.5
12 Wallace, Blake SO Spanish River 23.58 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 1.1
13 Farrington, Malik SR Santaluces 23.64 Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023 -0.8
14 Fruechtenicts, Kai SR West Boca Raton 23.65 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023 0.1
15 Valcin, Joel JR Santaluces 23.69 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 1.2
16 Joseph, Jayden SR Santaluces 23.76 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023 -2.0
16 Patterson, Nickardo SR Lake Worth 23.76 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023 1.2
18 Hall, Eden JR Boca Raton 23.87 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023 -1.5
19 Bayarri, Lucas JR Spanish River 23.93 Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023 -2.6
19 Garvin, Jordan JR Park Vista 23.93 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 1.2
19 Cook, Ethen JR Spanish River 23.93 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023 -2.8
22 Romelus, Brandon FR Lake Worth 23.94 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 1.8
23 Toussaint, Jaden JR Santaluces 23.97 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023 -1.5
24 Brennan, Scott SO Boca Raton 24.12 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023 -1.5
25 Dillman, Sean SR West Boca Raton 24.16 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 1.6
26 Wright, Xavier SO Spanish River 24.27 Big Blue 2023 Mar 4, 2023 2.4
27 Harris, Fredrick SR Boca Raton 24.30 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023 2.4
28 Thompson, Jakob SR Santaluces 24.34 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023 0.3
29 Mairs, Brandon SO John I. Leonard 24.41 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 1.2
30 wells, bernard JR Olympic Heights 24.42 Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023 0.3

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A District  25.95
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Bell, Jonasia SO Santaluces 26.40 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023 +0.0
2 Okwor, Rita JR Spanish River 26.68 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023 -2.4
3 Jones-Rampel, Ashanti JR Boca Raton 26.82 Kings Var Open 2 Mar 16, 2023 -0.8
4 Christie-Thomas, Kyra JR West Boca Raton 26.83 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 2.8
5 Augustin, Ketteline FR John I. Leonard 26.96 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023 1.3
6 Albert, Merchelynie SO Santaluces 27.24 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 1.8
7 Surtain, Abigail JR Park Vista 27.38 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023 -1.0
8 Daniels, Victoria SO Park Vista 27.49 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023 -0.4
9 Williams, Olivia SO Santaluces 27.84 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 1.8
10 Pou, Marianna SR Spanish River 27.85 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 2.3
11 Novaton, Isabella SO Olympic Heights 27.96 Benjamin Meet #2 2023 Apr 1, 2023 -2.3
12 Rosier, Amelia SR Santaluces 28.19 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023 +0.0
13 Brown, Zionah SO Park Vista 28.22 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023 -1.0
14 Garcon, Angelina JR West Boca Raton 28.38 Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023 -1.3
15 McCrary, Aris SR Spanish River 28.46 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 2.3
16 Weinberg, Jenna SR Spanish River 28.51 Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023 -2.4
17 Viltz, Khori JR Park Vista 28.64 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023 -1.0
18 Fray, Taylor JR Spanish River 28.71 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 2.9
19 Mushlin, Lily SR West Boca Raton 28.78 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023 -1.0
20 Parra, Victoria SR West Boca Raton 28.86 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 2.3
21 Jones, Anna FR Olympic Heights 28.99 Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance Apr 14, 2023 0.4
22 Cezar, Marcella JR Boca Raton 29.03 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 2.9
23 Bell, Amaya SO West Boca Raton 29.16 Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023 -1.0
24 Brutus, Patlande SO Boca Raton 29.21 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023 2.9
25 Mills, Anissa FR West Boca Raton 29.25 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023 1.3
26 Monlevade, Rebecca SO West Boca Raton 29.29 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023 -0.4
27 Garcia, Fayana JR Lake Worth 29.48 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023 -1.2
28 Reid, Chiselle SO John I. Leonard 29.51 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023 -1.2
29 Henry, Takiyah FR Lake Worth 29.56 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023 1.3
30 Perez, Alyssa SO Spanish River 29.67 St Andrews MS Varsity Combo Mar 8, 2023 1.1

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A District  50.70
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 West, Nicolas SR Spanish River 49.12 Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
2 Dieujuste, Ritch SR West Boca Raton 49.23 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
3 Meance, Kelson SR Lake Worth 50.19 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023
4 Dewar, Justin JR Park Vista 51.06 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
5 Thompson, Jakob SR Santaluces 51.37 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
6 Toussaint, Jaden JR Santaluces 51.60 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
7 Fruechtenicht, Kai SR West Boca Raton 51.68 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
8 Louis, Temani JR Olympic Heights 51.81 Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
9 Deneus, Alvin SR West Boca Raton 51.82 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023
10 Simouang, David JR Boca Raton 51.85 Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
11 Lopez, Mateo SR Park Vista 51.97 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023
12 Anderson, Chris JR Spanish River 52.15 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023
13 Smith, Jamari SR John I. Leonard 52.22 Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
14 Rosenthal, Luke JR West Boca Raton 52.25 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023
15 Danastor, Shawn JR Santaluces 52.68 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
16 Jones, Alejandro SR Boca Raton 52.77 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
17 Louijene, Nathaniel SO Santaluces 52.90 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
18 Terentis, Ryan SO Spanish River 53.43 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
19 Gonzales, Michael SO West Boca Raton 53.55 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023
19 Harris, Fredrick SR Boca Raton 53.55 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
21 Cruz, Joseph SR West Boca Raton 53.61 Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
22 Patterson, Nickardo SR Lake Worth 53.65 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023
23 Nozius, Schneider SO Santaluces 54.48 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
24 Beltran, Maxwell JR Santaluces 54.67 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
25 Dillman, Sean SR West Boca Raton 54.88 Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023
26 Holliday, Jaxson SO Olympic Heights 55.02 Benjamin Meet #2 2023 Apr 1, 2023
27 Antoinie, Corey JR Lake Worth 55.07 Kings Academy Invit 1 Feb 21, 2023
28 Burrel, Luke JR Olympic Heights 55.24 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
29 Spitz, Jordan SO West Boca Raton 55.27 Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
30 Madden, Richard SO Spanish River 55.44 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A District  1:01.70
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Harrigan, Kariana SO Park Vista 1:00.10 Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
2 Christie-Thomas, Kyra JR West Boca Raton 1:01.65 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023
3 Bell, Jonasia SO Santaluces 1:02.30 Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023
4 Jones-Rampel, Ashanti JR Boca Raton 1:02.90 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023
5 Goldblatt, Tori JR West Boca Raton 1:03.19 Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
6 Wrathell, Gianna JR Park Vista 1:03.29 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
7 Monlevade, Rebecca SO West Boca Raton 1:03.66 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
8 Christian, Andronika SR West Boca Raton 1:04.40 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023
9 Bell, Amaya SO West Boca Raton 1:04.41 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023
10 Samuels, Cameron JR Park Vista 1:05.26 South Fork Meet #1 Mar 10, 2023
11 Garcon, Angelina JR West Boca Raton 1:05.32 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
12 Love, Mya SO Park Vista 1:05.35 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
13 Albert, Merchelynie SO Santaluces 1:05.52 Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023
14 Okwor, Rita JR Spanish River 1:05.63 Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
15 Rosier, Amelia SR Santaluces 1:06.05 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023
16 Novaton, Isabella SO Olympic Heights 1:06.44 Benjamin Meet #1 2023 Mar 4, 2023
17 Collins, Camryn FR Park Vista 1:06.47 PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023
18 Kaplan, Stephanie SR West Boca Raton 1:07.38 Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
19 Jones, Anna FR Olympic Heights 1:07.57 Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
20 Williams, Olivia SO Santaluces 1:08.00 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
21 Cezar, Marcella JR Boca Raton 1:08.04 Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
22 Fray, Taylor JR Spanish River 1:08.16 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
23 Parra, Victoria SR West Boca Raton 1:08.31 Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023
24 Mills, Anissa FR West Boca Raton 1:08.43 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023
25 Cortes, Camila SR Park Vista 1:08.52 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
26 Bowens, Dakota SO Spanish River 1:09.25 Louie Bing Invitational Feb 17, 2023
27 Bijker, Venice SO Boca Raton 1:09.49 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
28 Pustilnik, Hadley SO Spanish River 1:09.55 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
29 Garcia, Fayana JR Lake Worth 1:09.57 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023
30 Araya, Alexa FR Olympic Heights 1:09.72 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A District  2:01.20
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Fruechtenicht, Kai SR West Boca Raton 1:56.79 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 20, 2023
2 Reyes, Daniel SO Spanish River 1:59.64 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
3 Grobler, Josh SR Spanish River 2:00.38 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
4 Cescato, Max SO Spanish River 2:02.70 Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
5 Gunterman, Chris SO Park Vista 2:03.50 South Fork Meet #1 Mar 10, 2023
6 Miyake, Caio JR Olympic Heights 2:04.04 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
7 Bahrami, Luke FR Spanish River 2:04.70 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
8 Vergari, Bohn FR Spanish River 2:06.33 Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
9 Frederick, Scott JR Boca Raton 2:06.74 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
10 Villacorta Melo, Colin SO Boca Raton 2:06.85 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
11 Garcia, Joseph SR Spanish River 2:08.20 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
12 West, Nicolas SR Spanish River 2:08.77 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
13 Ospina, Daniel SO Park Vista 2:09.97 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023
14 Frederic, Nixon JR Park Vista 2:10.54 South Fork Meet #1 Mar 10, 2023
15 Herman, Max JR Spanish River 2:11.35 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
16 Guyett, Brett FR West Boca Raton 2:11.59 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023
17 Jacques, Gamaliel SO Park Vista 2:11.89 South Fork Meet #1 Mar 10, 2023
18 Dewar, Justin JR Park Vista 2:12.49 MCHS Tiger Invitational 2023 Feb 17, 2023
19 Philippe, Serjinio SR Santaluces 2:14.40 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
20 Levine, Sam JR Spanish River 2:14.68 St Andrews MS Varsity Combo Mar 8, 2023
21 Hasson, Moiz SO Park Vista 2:15.07 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
22 Shroff, Kasper FR West Boca Raton 2:15.13 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
23 Garcia, Damian JR Santaluces 2:15.70 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
24 Hiller, Conrad FR West Boca Raton 2:16.34 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
25 Desir, Nathan FR Santaluces 2:16.38 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
26 Jones, Alejandro SR Boca Raton 2:16.72 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
27 Heck, Avery FR Park Vista 2:17.05 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
28 Pereira, Noah SO Boca Raton 2:17.55 Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
29 Garrett, Jacob JR Spanish River 2:17.67 St Andrews MS Varsity Combo Mar 8, 2023
30 Charles, Marcus SR Lake Worth 2:19.32 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A District  2:26.80
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Goldblatt, Tori JR West Boca Raton 2:21.88 PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023
2 OBrien, Katelyn FR Boca Raton 2:24.23 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
3 Love, Mya SO Park Vista 2:25.39 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023
4 Wrathell, Gianna JR Park Vista 2:26.35 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023
5 Ratledge, Elise SR Park Vista 2:27.07 PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023
6 Cortes, Camila SR Park Vista 2:33.76 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
7 Storey, Geneveve FR Boca Raton 2:34.05 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
8 Cortez, Isabella FR Boca Raton 2:35.38 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023
9 Williams, Laney JR Spanish River 2:39.35 Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
10 Wallace, Connelly SO Spanish River 2:39.44 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
11 Cardenas, Gabrielle FR Spanish River 2:40.31 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
12 Guzzo, Isabella FR Park Vista 2:42.40 South Fork Meet #1 Mar 10, 2023
13 Monlevade, Rebecca SO West Boca Raton 2:42.50 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
14 Falkins, Jenna SO Spanish River 2:42.57 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
15 Mushlin, Alexa SO West Boca Raton 2:48.62 Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
16 iacullo , Jaden FR Olympic Heights 2:49.93 Kings Var Open 2 Mar 16, 2023
17 Duke, Abbi SO Spanish River 2:50.35 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
18 Pustilnik, Hadley SO Spanish River 2:51.87 St Andrews MS Varsity Combo Mar 8, 2023
19 Mayberry, Ava SO Spanish River 2:52.35 Big Blue 2023 Mar 4, 2023
20 Moore, Olivia SO Boca Raton 2:52.81 The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 4, 2023
21 Jean- Baptiste, Kayla FR Santaluces 2:53.38 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
22 Salazar, Daniella SO Olympic Heights 2:53.47 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
23 Grumich, Kiana SO Spanish River 2:54.15 Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023
24 Levine, Rebecca SO West Boca Raton 2:55.58 Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023
25 Rose, Malia SO Olympic Heights 2:58.19 Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance Apr 14, 2023
26 Delhomme, Brianna FR Santaluces 2:58.27 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
27 Vilme, Chloe SR Spanish River 2:58.70 St Andrews MS Varsity Combo Mar 8, 2023
28 Shon, Charlee SO West Boca Raton 2:59.64 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023
29 McCleary, Ayja SR Park Vista 3:00.09 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
30 Briggs, Sophia JR West Boca Raton 3:00.34 Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A District  4:38.40
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Reyes, Daniel SO Spanish River 4:35.78 Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
2 Garcia, Joseph SR Spanish River 4:36.80 FSU Relays (High Schools) Mar 24, 2023
3 Sangely, Preston FR Spanish River 4:37.04 Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
4 Miyake, Caio JR Olympic Heights 4:37.49 Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance Apr 14, 2023
5 Bevins, Collin JR Park Vista 4:38.79 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023
6 Falkins, David JR Spanish River 4:41.58 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
7 Harad, Maccabee SO Spanish River 4:43.79 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
8 Stan, Christian SR Park Vista 4:44.85 FSU Relays (High Schools) Mar 24, 2023
9 Garrett, Jacob JR Spanish River 4:48.66 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
10 Frederick, Scott JR Boca Raton 4:49.37 FSU Relays (High Schools) Mar 24, 2023
11 Brooks, Connor SR Boca Raton 4:51.41 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
12 Gunterman, Chris SO Park Vista 4:51.44 FSU Relays (High Schools) Mar 24, 2023
13 Homan, Michael SO Boca Raton 4:51.68 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
14 Grobler, Josh SR Spanish River 4:51.82 Big Blue 2023 Mar 4, 2023
15 Kopittke, Brett SO Spanish River 4:52.08 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
16 Vladimir, Ryan JR Boca Raton 4:55.71 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
17 Orgaz, Sean SR Boca Raton 4:57.28 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
18 Villacorta Melo, Colin SO Boca Raton 4:57.74 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023
19 Guyett, Brett FR West Boca Raton 4:58.33 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
20 Colt, Griffin FR Park Vista 4:58.78 South Fork Meet #1 Mar 10, 2023
21 Taoussi, Omar SO West Boca Raton 5:02.21 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
22 Hiller, Conrad FR West Boca Raton 5:06.20 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
23 Stultz, Amar SR John I. Leonard 5:11.57 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
24 Leff, Alex SR Park Vista 5:11.93 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023
25 Messiha, Daniel SO Olympic Heights 5:17.52 Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance Apr 14, 2023
26 Shroff, Kasper FR West Boca Raton 5:17.64 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
27 Fridman, Elad SO West Boca Raton 5:23.40 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023
28 Wade, Jayden FR Spanish River 5:23.70 Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023
29 Daccarett, Justin SR Santaluces 5:26.03 Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023
30 Ngo, Ky JR Santaluces 5:27.80 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A District  5:29.90
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 O'Day, Emma SR Boca Raton 4:56.76 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 20, 2023
2 OBrien, Katelyn FR Boca Raton 5:15.09 FSU Relays (High Schools) Mar 24, 2023
3 Reason, Jessica SR Park Vista 5:28.62 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023
4 Ratledge, Elise SR Park Vista 5:33.61 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
5 Sadorf, Katelyn JR Spanish River 5:37.97 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
6 Guzzo, Isabella FR Park Vista 5:38.54 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
7 Stern, Victoria SO West Boca Raton 5:41.13 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023
8 Cardenas, Gabrielle FR Spanish River 5:42.18 Big Blue 2023 Mar 4, 2023
9 Cortes, Camila SR Park Vista 5:42.87 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
10 Wallace, Connelly SO Spanish River 5:53.54 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
11 Granofsky, Gem SO Boca Raton 5:58.69 The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 4, 2023
12 Williams, Laney JR Spanish River 6:00.08 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
13 Kaynor, Sofia SO Boca Raton 6:00.17 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
14 Mushlin, Alexa SO West Boca Raton 6:03.31 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
15 Falkins, Jenna SO Spanish River 6:06.62 Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
16 Davis, Maison SO Park Vista 6:07.63 Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
17 Gialanella, Nikki SR Park Vista 6:08.29 Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023
18 Mayberry, Ava SO Spanish River 6:10.33 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
19 Solomon, Loni JR West Boca Raton 6:11.76 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
20 Levine, Jacqueline SO Spanish River 6:14.01 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
21 Guyett, Venice FR West Boca Raton 6:19.78 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023
22 Levine, Rebecca SO West Boca Raton 6:26.21 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023
23 Duke, Abbi SO Spanish River 6:27.75 St Andrews MS Varsity Combo Mar 8, 2023
24 Scheeres, Gaelle JR Spanish River 6:29.59 Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023
25 Moore, Olivia SO Boca Raton 6:40.46 Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023
26 Vilme, Chloe SR Spanish River 6:42.88 St Andrews MS Varsity Combo Mar 8, 2023
27 Kujala, Elina SO Park Vista 6:46.55 MCHS Tiger Invitational 2023 Feb 17, 2023
28 Grayson, Isabel FR Spanish River 6:50.68 Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
29 Fowler, Allison JR Boca Raton 6:59.45 Kings Var Open 2 Mar 16, 2023
30 Briggs, Sophia JR West Boca Raton 7:00.41 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A District  9:58.70
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brooks, Connor SR Boca Raton 9:44.93 Louie Bing Invitational Feb 17, 2023
2 Garcia, Joseph SR Spanish River 9:50.26 Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023
3 Sangely, Preston FR Spanish River 9:58.77 FSU Relays (High Schools) Mar 24, 2023
4 Harad, Maccabee SO Spanish River 10:00.26 FSU Relays (High Schools) Mar 24, 2023
5 Garrett, Jacob JR Spanish River 10:19.56 Louie Bing Invitational Feb 17, 2023
6 Bevins, Collin JR Park Vista 10:25.06 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
7 Wilson, Ryan JR Spanish River 10:25.47 FSU Relays (High Schools) Mar 24, 2023
8 Orgaz, Sean SR Boca Raton 10:34.98 FSU Relays (High Schools) Mar 24, 2023
9 Falkins, David JR Spanish River 10:35.24 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
10 Stan, Christian SR Park Vista 10:35.25 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
11 Vladimir, Ryan JR Boca Raton 10:46.23 The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 4, 2023
12 Norton, Brady JR Park Vista 10:52.21 PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023
13 Leff, Alex SR Park Vista 10:52.95 PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023
14 Kopittke, Brett SO Spanish River 11:00.34 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
15 Eckelkamp, John JR Spanish River 11:03.11 Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023
16 Bahrami, Luke FR Spanish River 11:16.55 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
17 Cescato, Max SO Spanish River 11:17.00 Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023
18 Jamen, Andrew SO Spanish River 11:17.13 St Andrews MS Varsity Combo Mar 8, 2023
19 Miyake, Caio JR Olympic Heights 11:25.48 Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance Apr 14, 2023
20 Wade, Jayden FR Spanish River 11:32.82 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
21 Colt, Griffin FR Park Vista 11:36.58 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
22 Hiller, Conrad FR West Boca Raton 11:42.01 Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023
23 Vilme, Kyle JR Spanish River 11:42.89 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
24 Lecuna, Santiago FR Spanish River 11:43.33 St Andrews MS Varsity Combo Mar 8, 2023
25 Stanley, Cole SO Park Vista 11:50.19 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
26 Shaukab, Azeem SO Park Vista 11:54.34 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
27 Palka, Noah SO Park Vista 11:55.47 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
28 Giguere, Antoine SO Park Vista 12:00.81 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
29 Heck, Avery FR Park Vista 12:08.90 Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023
30 Shroff, Kasper FR West Boca Raton 12:13.74 Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023

3200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A District  12:12.30
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 O'Day, Emma SR Boca Raton 10:50.84 FSU Relays (High Schools) Mar 24, 2023
2 OBrien, Katelyn FR Boca Raton 11:15.70 FSU Relays (High Schools) Mar 24, 2023
3 Reason, Jessica SR Park Vista 11:48.60 FSU Relays (High Schools) Mar 24, 2023
4 Sadorf, Katelyn JR Spanish River 11:56.35 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023
5 Cardenas, Gabrielle FR Spanish River 12:30.40 PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023
6 Gialanella, Nikki SR Park Vista 12:47.59 Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
7 Stern, Victoria SO West Boca Raton 13:01.21 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
8 Davis, Maison SO Park Vista 13:02.16 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
9 Mayberry, Ava SO Spanish River 13:17.46 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
10 Solomon, Loni JR West Boca Raton 13:37.57 Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023
11 Levine, Jacqueline SO Spanish River 13:42.15 Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023
12 Falkins, Jenna SO Spanish River 13:58.45 Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
13 Scheeres, Gaelle JR Spanish River 14:07.77 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
14 Williams, Laney JR Spanish River 14:15.70 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
15 Grumich, Kiana SO Spanish River 14:36.68 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
16 Guyett, Venice FR West Boca Raton 14:37.65 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
17 Grayson, Isabel FR Spanish River 14:37.70 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
18 Duke, Abbi SO Spanish River 14:40.71 Big Blue 2023 Mar 4, 2023
19 Wallace, Connelly SO Spanish River 14:43.44 St Andrews MS Varsity Combo Mar 8, 2023
20 Vilme, Chloe SR Spanish River 14:58.60 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
21 Hollander, Alli JR Spanish River 15:23.45 St Andrews MS Varsity Combo Mar 8, 2023

110 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 4A District  15.87
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 West, Nicolas SR Spanish River 14.50 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 20, 2023 0.9
1 Dieujuste, Ritch SR West Boca Raton 14.50 Louie Bing Invitational Feb 17, 2023 2.2
3 Daniels, Donovan JR Park Vista 15.50 PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023 0.4
4 Cook, Ethen JR Spanish River 16.00 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023 -4.8
5 Rosenthal, Alex SR Spanish River 16.53 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023 NWI
6 Toscano, Anthony SO Spanish River 16.83 PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023 0.2
7 Calvet, Ovidio JR Spanish River 18.12 PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023 0.3
8 Hayes, Zach SR Boca Raton 18.32 Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023 1.2
9 Malcolm, Ryan JR John I. Leonard 18.36 Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023 0.3
10 Beatty, Xander JR Park Vista 18.58 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023 -0.4
11 Daccarett, Justin SR Santaluces 18.60 PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023 0.3
12 Joseph, Dario SR Santaluces 19.08 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 2.8
13 Vincent, Guervens SR John I. Leonard 19.24 Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023 -1.2
14 Brady, Raymond FR Park Vista 19.54 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 2.9
15 Mairs, Brandon SO John I. Leonard 19.90 Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023 0.3
16 Henning, Brayden SO Park Vista 20.29 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023 -2.7
17 Johnson, Isaac FR Spanish River 20.74 Louie Bing Invitational Feb 17, 2023 -3.8
18 Sejour, Tristan FR Boca Raton 20.94 Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023 -3.8
19 Losse, Gatsby SO Park Vista 20.99 MCHS Tiger Invitational 2023 Feb 17, 2023 2.3
20 Madden, Richard SO Spanish River 21.65 Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023 -3.8
21 Malkasian, Jordan FR Park Vista 21.97 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023 -1.8
22 Collins, Derek SO Park Vista 21.99 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023 -1.8
23 Viltori, Nicholas FR Park Vista 26.61 Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023 0.3

400 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 4A District  58.10
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dieujuste, Ritch SR West Boca Raton 52.96 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 20, 2023
2 West, Nicolas SR Spanish River 53.22 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
3 Daniels, Donovan JR Park Vista 56.08 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
4 Toscano, Anthony SO Spanish River 1:00.26 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023
5 Moralles, Michael SR Spanish River 1:02.34 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
6 Fields, James JR Park Vista 1:02.38 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
7 Daccarett, Justin SR Santaluces 1:03.23 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023
8 Hayes, Zach SR Boca Raton 1:03.43 PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023
9 Losse, Gatsby SO Park Vista 1:03.72 PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
10 Beatty, Xander JR Park Vista 1:04.83 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
11 Brady, Raymond FR Park Vista 1:05.63 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
12 Metelus, Jeremiah SR Lake Worth 1:05.80 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
13 Joseph, Dario SR Santaluces 1:06.64 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023
14 Joseph, Jayden SR Santaluces 1:07.21 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023
15 Vincent, Guervens SR John I. Leonard 1:07.29 PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023
16 Viltori, Nicholas FR Park Vista 1:07.42 Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023
17 DeOliveira, Victor SR John I. Leonard 1:07.98 Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
18 Haynes, Julian SR Olympic Heights 1:08.01 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
19 Pierre, Levi SR John I. Leonard 1:10.53 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
20 Henning, Brayden SO Park Vista 1:10.54 John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
21 Calvet, Ovidio JR Spanish River 1:13.36 Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023
22 Bevan, Thomas FR Park Vista 1:22.17 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023

Long Jump (Men)

FHSAA 4A District  6.40m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Simouang, David JR Boca Raton 6.55m 21' 6" The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 4, 2023 NWI
2 Metelus, Jeremiah SR Lake Worth 6.50m 21' 4" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023 NWI
3 Gayle, Tyrus FR Santaluces 6.19m 20' 3.75" PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023 NWI
4 Stephens, Edward SR Olympic Heights 6.14m 20' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023 NWI
5 Daniel, Bernsley SR Park Vista 5.95m 19' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023 NWI
5 Smith, Jamari SR John I. Leonard 5.95m 19' 6.25" Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023 NWI
7 Willocks, Sean SR Boca Raton 5.83m 19' 1.5" Kings Var Open 2 Mar 16, 2023 NWI
8 Litten, Ethan JR Spanish River 5.80m 19' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023 NWI
9 Wallace, Blake SO Spanish River 5.79m 19' 0" PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023 NWI
10 Mompremier, Jaden JR Santaluces 5.74m 18' 10" Panther Relays 2023 Mar 11, 2023 NWI
11 Rosenthal, Alex SR Spanish River 5.67m 18' 7.25" Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023 NWI
11 Nozius, Schneider SO Santaluces 5.67m 18' 7.25" John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023 NWI
13 Roseme, Isaiah SO Olympic Heights 5.65m 18' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023 NWI
14 Clark, Anthoney JR Spanish River 5.62m 18' 5.25" Big Blue 2023 Mar 4, 2023 NWI
15 Letts, Nicholas JR Park Vista 5.59m 18' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023 NWI
16 Monde, Sebastian SO Park Vista 5.58m 18' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023 NWI
17 Haynes, Julian SR Olympic Heights 5.56m 18' 3" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023 NWI
18 Auguste, Jeffkenly SR Santaluces 5.52m 18' 1.5" Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023 NWI
19 Beltran, Maxwell JR Santaluces 5.47m 17' 11.5" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023 NWI
20 Paul, Moise SO Lake Worth 5.40m 17' 8.75" Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023 NWI
21 Schwartz, Ethan SR Spanish River 5.31m 17' 5.25" St Andrews MS Varsity Combo Mar 8, 2023 NWI
22 Dickenson, Foster SR Boca Raton 5.30m 17' 4.75" Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023 NWI
23 Williams, Josiah JR Spanish River 5.28m 17' 4" PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023 NWI
24 Accelus, Jeff JR John I. Leonard 5.19m 17' 0.5" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023 NWI
25 Lamas, Benjamin FR Spanish River 5.14m 16' 10.5" Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023 NWI
26 Mora, Blake SR Olympic Heights 4.89m 16' 0.5" Kings Var Open 2 Mar 16, 2023 NWI
27 Messiha, Daniel SO Olympic Heights 4.87m 15' 11.75" Atlantic High School Invitational Mar 10, 2023 NWI
28 Torrijos, Dennis SO Park Vista 4.84m 15' 10.5" John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023 NWI
29 Sejour, Tristan FR Boca Raton 4.70m 15' 5" Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023 NWI
30 Newman, Alec SR Spanish River 4.68m 15' 4.25" St Andrews MS Varsity Combo Mar 8, 2023 NWI

Long Jump (Women)

FHSAA 4A District  5.06m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Adler, Abi JR Spanish River 5.40m 17' 8.75" Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023 NWI
2 Christian, Andronika SR West Boca Raton 5.05m 16' 7" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023 NWI
3 Novaton, Isabella SO Olympic Heights 4.98m 16' 4.25" Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance Apr 14, 2023 NWI
4 Harrigan, Kariana SO Park Vista 4.69m 15' 4.75" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023 NWI
5 Hill, Alexandra FR Spanish River 4.64m 15' 2.75" Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023 NWI
6 Reid, Chiselle SO John I. Leonard 4.62m 15' 2" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023 NWI
7 Viltz, Khori JR Park Vista 4.59m 15' 0.75" MCHS Tiger Invitational 2023 Feb 17, 2023 NWI
8 Albert, Merchelynie SO Santaluces 4.56m 14' 11.5" Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023 NWI
9 Lacullo , Jaden FR Olympic Heights 4.34m 14' 3" Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023 NWI
10 Redcross, Leyla JR Olympic Heights 4.32m 14' 2.25" Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023 NWI
11 Brutus, Patlande SO Boca Raton 4.31m 14' 1.75" West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023 NWI
11 Anderson, Mya FR Spanish River 4.31m 14' 1.75" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023 NWI
13 Buchman, Hana JR Park Vista 4.23m 13' 10.5" PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023 NWI
14 Augustin, Ketteline FR John I. Leonard 4.21m 13' 9.75" Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023 NWI
15 Greenwich, Marnique SO Lake Worth 4.16m 13' 7.75" PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023 NWI
16 Morales, Jeniya FR Olympic Heights 4.08m 13' 4.75" Benjamin Meet #1 2023 Mar 4, 2023 NWI
17 Powell, Hailey FR Park Vista 4.06m 13' 4" Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023 NWI
18 Registe, Danouchee JR Park Vista 4.04m 13' 3.25" PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023 NWI
19 Meneghini, Milena JR Spanish River 3.95m 12' 11.5" St Andrews MS Varsity Combo Mar 8, 2023 NWI
20 Pou, Marianna SR Spanish River 3.92m 12' 10.5" Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023 NWI
20 Blaise, Michaelle SR Boca Raton 3.92m 12' 10.5" Kings Var Open 2 Mar 16, 2023 NWI
22 Lund, Danika FR Olympic Heights 3.89m 12' 9.25" Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023 NWI
23 Mock, Lauren SO Boca Raton 3.84m 12' 7.25" Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023 NWI
24 Gerome, Betzalel SO Lake Worth 3.75m 12' 3.75" Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023 NWI
25 Davis, Anteona FR Lake Worth 3.65m 11' 11.75" Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023 NWI
26 Brown, Valentina JR Lake Worth 3.55m 11' 7.75" Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023 NWI
27 Henry, Takiyah FR Lake Worth 3.54m 11' 7.5" Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023 NWI
27 Florestal, Asaina FR Boca Raton 3.54m 11' 7.5" Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023 NWI
29 Veasey, Venajah FR Lake Worth 3.49m 11' 5.5" Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023 NWI
30 Beauplan, Guylendria SO John I. Leonard 3.23m 10' 7.25" PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023 NWI

Shot Put (Men)

FHSAA 4A District  13.29m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Poloskey, Parker SR Olympic Heights 16.52m 54' 2.5" FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 20, 2023
2 Edelstein, Ryan SR Park Vista 13.72m 45' 0.25" South Fork Meet #1 Mar 10, 2023
3 Pompilus, Andy JR Lake Worth 13.49m 44' 3.25" Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
4 Michalakelis, Yiannis SR West Boca Raton 13.11m 43' 0.25" West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023
5 Rosenthal, Alex SR Spanish River 13.03m 42' 9" Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023
6 Pierre, Noah SR Park Vista 12.90m 42' 4" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
7 Garcon, Andrew SR West Boca Raton 12.66m 41' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
8 Mahone, Aidan SR Park Vista 11.82m 38' 9.5" PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023
9 Patino, Alejandro SR Santaluces 11.74m 38' 6.25" John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
10 Daniels, Bernsley SR Park Vista 11.19m 36' 8.5" South Fork Meet #1 Mar 10, 2023
11 Resnick, Adam SR Boca Raton 11.16m 36' 7.5" The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 4, 2023
12 Covington, Jahmal SR John I. Leonard 11.11m 36' 5.5" John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
13 Inaccus, Brandon JR Santaluces 11.10m 36' 5" John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
14 Willocks, Sean SR Boca Raton 11.02m 36' 2" Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
15 Townsend, Allen SO Olympic Heights 10.39m 34' 1.25" Atlantic High School Invitational Mar 10, 2023
16 Campbell, Shiloh SR Santaluces 10.26m 33' 8" John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
17 Inaccus, Brandon JR Santaluces 10.12m 33' 2.5" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
18 Deneus, Jean SO West Boca Raton 10.07m 33' 0.5" Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023
19 Charles, Bill SR Olympic Heights 10.05m 32' 11.75" Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
19 Pierre, Nephtali SR Santaluces 10.05m 32' 11.75" John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
21 Moltimer, Hetsron SR Olympic Heights 10.00m 32' 9.75" Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
22 Johnson, Antwone SR Boca Raton 9.81m 32' 2.25" Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
23 Decius, Ralph SR Lake Worth 9.59m 31' 5.75" PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023
24 Bureau, Chase FR Park Vista 9.00m 29' 6.5" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
25 Daniel, Gregory SR Lake Worth 8.24m 27' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
26 Terentis, Ryan SO Spanish River 8.16m 26' 9.25" Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023
27 Bien-Clime, Lovensky JR Boca Raton 7.74m 25' 4.75" Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023
28 Dillman, Sean SR West Boca Raton 7.41m 24' 3.75" Walter Dix Relays Mar 11, 2023
29 Holstick , Amir SO Boca Raton 7.29m 23' 11" Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
30 Schwartz, Ethan SR Spanish River 7.05m 23' 1.75" Spanish River Meet #2 2023 Apr 12, 2023

Shot Put (Women)

FHSAA 4A District  10.08m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Joseph, Gracy SO Lake Worth 10.44m 34' 3" Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023
2 Steel, Mackenzie SR Boca Raton 9.81m 32' 2.25" Kings Var Open 2 Mar 16, 2023
3 Johnson, Dakota SO Park Vista 9.37m 30' 9" PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023
4 Holland, Nyla SR Park Vista 9.05m 29' 8.25" John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
5 Hernandez, Jannelle FR Park Vista 8.96m 29' 4.75" PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023
6 Russon, Coralea SO West Boca Raton 8.79m 28' 10.25" Walter Dix Relays Mar 11, 2023
7 Antoine, Sabrina FR Boca Raton 8.26m 27' 1.25" West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023
8 Brown, Paris SR Spanish River 7.90m 25' 11" St Andrews MS Varsity Combo Mar 8, 2023
9 St Cyr, Sanderlyn SR Park Vista 7.88m 25' 10.25" PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
10 Estime, Laila FR Park Vista 7.85m 25' 9.25" John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
11 Wadipian, Samantha SR Spanish River 7.81m 25' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
12 Martinez, Isabella SR Park Vista 7.72m 25' 4" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
13 Parra, Victoria SR West Boca Raton 7.24m 23' 9" Walter Dix Relays Mar 11, 2023
14 Beckford, Shania-Kay SO John I. Leonard 7.09m 23' 3.25" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
15 Bukhman, Lina JR Spanish River 6.76m 22' 2.25" Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
16 Wright, Tameshia FR Lake Worth 6.75m 22' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
17 William, Neila FR Spanish River 6.70m 21' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
18 Sainvil, Schernah SO Olympic Heights 6.32m 20' 9" Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
19 Rolle, Shayla FR Boca Raton 6.19m 20' 3.75" Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
20 Cravens, Jade FR Spanish River 6.14m 20' 1.75" Big Blue 2023 Mar 4, 2023
21 Jeanlis, Joudeline SR John I. Leonard 6.01m 19' 8.75" Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023
22 Faustin, Arielle FR Boca Raton 5.94m 19' 6" Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023
23 Valmy, Briana SO Lake Worth 5.90m 19' 4.25" Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023
24 Khan, Nuha SR Spanish River 5.83m 19' 1.5" Spanish River Meet #2 2023 Apr 12, 2023
25 Cruz, Linda SO Spanish River 5.81m 19' 0.75" Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023
26 Sierra, Sofia SO West Boca Raton 5.77m 18' 11.25" Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023
27 Gerome, Betzalel SO Lake Worth 5.50m 18' 0.5" Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
28 Fowler, Allison JR Boca Raton 5.17m 16' 11.5" John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
29 Pike, Samantha FR Olympic Heights 5.10m 16' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
30 Mayflore , Alexandre FR Olympic Heights 4.59m 15' 0.75" Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance Apr 14, 2023

Discus (Men)

FHSAA 4A District  37.61m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Poloskey, Parker SR Olympic Heights 45.81m 150' 3" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
2 Garcon, Andrew SR West Boca Raton 44.70m 146' 8" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023
3 Pierre, Noah SR Park Vista 43.43m 142' 6" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
4 Rosenthal, Alex SR Spanish River 40.08m 131' 6" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
5 Pierre, Nephtali SR Santaluces 38.05m 124' 10" John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
6 Michalakelis, Yiannis JR West Boca Raton 33.91m 111' 3" PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023
7 Charles, Bill SR Olympic Heights 32.85m 107' 9" Benjamin Meet #2 2023 Apr 1, 2023
8 Daniels, Bernsley SR Park Vista 32.74m 107' 5" Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
9 Edelstein, Ryan SR Park Vista 32.18m 105' 7" Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
10 Resnick, Adam SR Boca Raton 31.70m 104' 0" Kings Var Open 2 Mar 16, 2023
11 Inaccus, Brandon JR Santaluces 31.52m 103' 5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
12 Johnson, Antwone SR Boca Raton 30.15m 98' 11" West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023
13 Pompilus, Andy JR Lake Worth 29.63m 97' 2" PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
14 Deneus, Jean SO West Boca Raton 28.70m 94' 2" Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023
15 Inaccus, Brandon JR Santaluces 27.66m 90' 9" Panther Relays 2023 Mar 11, 2023
16 Mahone, Aidan SR Park Vista 27.56m 90' 5" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
17 Moltimer, Hetsron SR Olympic Heights 26.59m 87' 3" Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
18 Covington, Jahmal SR John I. Leonard 26.22m 86' 0" John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
19 Decius, Ralph SR Lake Worth 25.19m 82' 8" PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023
20 Bureau, Chase FR Park Vista 24.85m 81' 6" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
21 Patino, Alejandro SR Santaluces 24.60m 80' 8" John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
22 Townsend, Allen SO Olympic Heights 24.31m 79' 9" Benjamin Meet #1 2023 Mar 4, 2023
23 Daniel, Gregory SR Lake Worth 23.62m 77' 6" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
24 Willocks, Sean SR Boca Raton 23.40m 76' 9" Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
25 Campbell, Shiloh SR Santaluces 22.22m 72' 11" PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023
26 Holstick , Amir SO Boca Raton 21.00m 68' 11" Kings Var Open 2 Mar 16, 2023
27 Terentis, Ryan SO Spanish River 20.72m 68' 0" Big Blue 2023 Mar 4, 2023
28 Dillman, Sean SR West Boca Raton 18.72m 61' 5" Walter Dix Relays Mar 11, 2023

Discus (Women)

FHSAA 4A District  28.78m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Johnson, Dakota SO Park Vista 30.40m 99' 9" PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023
2 Russon, Coralea SO West Boca Raton 28.47m 93' 5" West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 3, 2023
3 St Cyr, Sanderlyn SR Park Vista 27.09m 88' 10" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
4 Steel, Mackenzie SR Boca Raton 25.51m 83' 8" Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
5 Joseph, Gracy SO Lake Worth 24.38m 80' 0" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
6 Estime, Laila FR Park Vista 23.53m 77' 2" John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
7 Martinez, Isabella SR Park Vista 23.41m 76' 10" Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
8 Bukhman, Lina JR Spanish River 23.11m 75' 10" PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023
9 Khan, Nuha SR Spanish River 19.20m 63' 0" Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
10 Antoine, Sabrina FR Boca Raton 19.10m 62' 8" Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
11 Wadipian, Samantha SR Spanish River 19.00m 62' 4" Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
12 Hernandez, Jannelle FR Park Vista 18.96m 62' 2" South Fork Meet #1 Mar 10, 2023
13 Beckford, Shania-Kay SO John I. Leonard 17.03m 55' 10" Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
14 Granthon, Nicola FR Spanish River 16.90m 55' 5" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
15 Sierra, Sofia SO West Boca Raton 16.80m 55' 1" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
16 Caputo, Julia FR Spanish River 16.66m 54' 8" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
17 William, Neila FR Spanish River 16.31m 53' 6" Big Blue 2023 Mar 4, 2023
18 Rolle, Shayla FR Boca Raton 15.76m 51' 8" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
19 Wright, Tameshia FR Lake Worth 15.69m 51' 6" PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
20 Hollan, Nyla SR Park Vista 15.15m 49' 8" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
21 Sainvil, Schernah SO Olympic Heights 14.88m 48' 10" Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
22 Cruz, Linda SO Spanish River 14.63m 48' 0" Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023
23 Parra, Victoria SR West Boca Raton 14.11m 46' 3" Walter Dix Relays Mar 11, 2023
24 Valmy, Briana SO Lake Worth 13.98m 45' 10" Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
25 Pike, Samantha FR Olympic Heights 13.45m 44' 1" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
26 Brown, Paris SR Spanish River 13.36m 43' 10" St Andrews MS Varsity Combo Mar 8, 2023
27 Jeanlis, Joudeline SR John I. Leonard 13.25m 43' 6" Warrior Invitational 2023 Mar 3, 2023
28 Faustin, Arielle FR Boca Raton 12.95m 42' 6" Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
29 Cravens, Jade FR Spanish River 12.92m 42' 5" Spanish River Invitational 2023 Feb 25, 2023
30 Mayflore , Alexandre FR Olympic Heights 8.60m 28' 2" Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance Apr 14, 2023

Javelin (Men)

FHSAA 4A District  40.70m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Rosenthal, Alex SR Spanish River 54.95m 180' 3" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023
2 Mahone, Aidan SR Park Vista 41.83m 137' 3" PBC Conference Championships 2023 Apr 10, 2023
3 Bureau, Chase FR Park Vista 39.02m 128' 0" PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
4 Meltzer, Zev FR Spanish River 35.96m 118' 0" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 5, 2023
5 Willocks, Sean SR Boca Raton 35.68m 117' 1" Kings Var Open 2 Mar 16, 2023
6 Daniel, Bernsley SR Park Vista 33.64m 110' 4" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
7 Pierre, Noah SR Park Vista 32.28m 105' 11" South Fork Meet #1 Mar 10, 2023
8 Hulcom, Fabian JR John I. Leonard 30.55m 100' 3" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
9 Terentis, Ryan SO Spanish River 28.92m 94' 10" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
10 Andino, Miguel FR Spanish River 28.85m 94' 8" Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
11 Edelstein, Ryan SR Park Vista 27.80m 91' 2" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
12 Holstick , Amir SO Boca Raton 26.55m 87' 1" Boca Raton Invitational 2023 Mar 8, 2023
13 Sweeten , John SO Boca Raton 24.00m 78' 9" Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023
14 Covington, Jahmal SR John I. Leonard 23.79m 78' 1" John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
15 Resnick, Adam SR Boca Raton 21.58m 70' 10" Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1 Feb 16, 2023
16 Charles, Anthony JR Santaluces 21.24m 69' 8" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 27, 2023
17 Moore, Kiesun FR John I. Leonard 20.15m 66' 1" John I Leonard Invitational Apr 14, 2023
18 Inaccus, Brandon JR Santaluces 18.30m 60' 0" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
19 Klein, Ethan JR Spanish River 16.91m 55' 6" Atlantic High School Conference Meet Mar 27, 2023
20 Inaccus, Brandon JR Santaluces 15.94m 52' 3" PBC Central Conference 2023 Mar 29, 2023
21 Campbell, Shiloh SR Santaluces 13.20m 43' 4" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
22 Patino, Alejandro SR Santaluces 12.48m 40' 11" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023
23 Pierre, Nephtali SR Santaluces 12.25m 40' 2" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 1, 2023