FHSAA 1A Region 3 Qualifiers

ICON KEY:AmbulatoryWheelchairRegion Qualifier
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Dontrevious SR Zephyrhills Christian 10.99 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
2 Longley, Jafari JR Bishop McLaughlin 11.05 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
2 Panzarella, Jacob SR First Baptist (Naples) 11.05 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -2.0
4 Lewis, CJ SO Carrollwood 11.17 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
5 Jones, J'Kobe SR Seffner Christian 11.22 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
6 Cole, Jon SR Fort Meade 11.23 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
7 Taylor, Janius SO Victory Christian (LL) 11.24 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
8 Vazquez, Omar JR Bishop McLaughlin 11.28 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
9 Brown, Almari JR Carrollwood 11.29 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
10 Burney, Tayshaun SO Carrollwood 11.41 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
11 Hairston, Julian SR Shorecrest Prep 11.42 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.0
12 Carrie, Anthony SO Carrollwood 11.43 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
13 Keierleber, Bradley FR Indian Rocks Christian 11.52 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.0
14 Crawford III, Johnny SR Moore Haven 11.53 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -2.0
15 Floto, James JR Shorecrest Prep 11.54 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.0
16 Davis, Latrell JR First Baptist (Naples) 11.59 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -2.0
17 Williams, One SR Northside Christian 11.61 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.0
18 Orr, Rashad SO Victory Christian (LL) 11.65 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
19 Whyte, Mikhail SR Shorecrest Prep 11.66 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.7
20 Long, Julian SR Northside Christian 11.67 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.0
21 Baer, Jacob SR Community School (Naples) 11.68 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
21 Dorta, Tyler JR Indian Rocks Christian 11.68 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.7
23 Binder, Charlie SO Cambridge Christian 11.69 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
23 Rue, Armani JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.69 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.3
25 Smith, Nathaniel SO Academy Lakes 11.74 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
26 Key, Joseph JR Northside Christian 11.76 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.0
26 Lucas, Ashton SR Bradenton Christian 11.76 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.7
28 Carroll, Kameron SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 11.82 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -2.0
28 Daniels, Jayden JR Fort Meade 11.82 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.4
28 Thomas, Ethan SO Evangelical Christian 11.82 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
31 Mellien, Richemard JR First Baptist (Naples) 11.83 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -2.0
32 Morame, Tariq JR Community School (Naples) 11.86 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -2.0
33 Harris, Anthony 8 Indian Rocks Christian 11.88 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.7
34 Lopez, Javier FR Zephyrhills Christian 11.89 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
35 Langley , Hezekiah SO Zephyrhills Christian 11.92 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
36 Cheedy, Jacobi JR Admiral Farragut 11.93 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.8
37 Motwani, Sanjay SO St. Stephens Episcopal 11.94 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.0
38 Scurry, Sean SO Cardinal Mooney 11.95 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.7
39 Haynes, Leon SO Bishop McLaughlin 11.96 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
40 Hileman, David FR Tampa Prep 11.97 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
41 LeClair, Devin SR Cardinal Mooney 11.99 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.8
42 Damiani, Michael SR Canterbury (FM) 12.00 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
43 Pinto, Logan FR St. Petersburg Catholic 12.04 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.7
44 Camarca, Alexander JR Canterbury (FM) 12.09 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
44 Tomiampos, Antonio SO St. Petersburg Catholic 12.09 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.8
46 Winterhalter, Gavin FR St. Stephens Episcopal 12.12 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.8
47 Gergely , Andrew JR Evangelical Christian 12.14 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
48 Desrochers, Ashton SR Bradenton Christian 12.19 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.4
48 Malbranche, Wesney SR Evangelical Christian 12.19 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.1
50 Jean Baptiste, Leodsky FR Marco Island Academy 12.21 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
51 McDonagh, Jared JR St. John Neumann 12.25 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.1
52 Patterson, Tommy JR Donahue Academy 12.29 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
53 Cover, Ethan JR Academy Lakes 12.31 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
53 Vickers, DaMarcus JR Santa Fe Catholic 12.31 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.4
55 Bosek, Caleb SO St. Stephens Episcopal 12.35 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.8
55 Love, Reef SR Village School 12.35 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.1
57 Douglas, Jacob SO Out-of-Door 12.36 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.8
58 Fidler, Ben SR Community School (Naples) 12.37 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.1
59 Tanner, Isaac SO Southwest Florida Christian 12.40 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.1
60 Smirnov, Cody SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 12.43 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.1
61 Collins, Ethan SR Tampa Bay HEAT 12.45 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.4
61 Floyd, Carson FR St. John Neumann 12.45 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.1
63 Hatch, Zack SO Santa Fe Catholic 12.61 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.4
64 McCants, Alex 8 Admiral Farragut 12.63 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.4
65 Long, Michael JR Donahue Academy 12.72 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.0
66 King, Jaquan JR Lakeside Christian 12.76 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
67 Holderman, Gavin JR St. John Neumann 12.85 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.5
68 Gant, Gage FR Southwest Florida Christian 12.93 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.5
69 Mcrae, Kentrail 8 Lakeside Christian 13.03 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
70 Foord, Dillon SO Village School 13.09 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.5
71 Herrera, Anthony FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 13.16 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.5
72 Vo, Calvin FR Tampa Prep 13.27 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
73 Hewett, Asher SO Admiral Farragut 13.39 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.4
74 Thomas, Ayden 7 Moore Haven 14.23 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.1

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Travis, McKenzie SO Evangelical Christian 12.01 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
2 Whitehurst, Azaria SO Fort Meade 12.11 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 3.1
3 Davis-Gainer, Janaya SR Admiral Farragut 12.50 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.2
4 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah SR Bishop McLaughlin 12.53 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
5 Garanton, Camila SR Carrollwood 12.81 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
5 Roberts, Erica SR Northside Christian 12.81 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.2
7 Fulton, Katy SO Out-of-Door 12.86 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.2
8 Kropf, Devyn SR Shorecrest Prep 12.99 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.2
9 Waller, Addison FR Lakeland Christian 13.02 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 3.1
10 Cosentino, Nikole SR St. Stephens Episcopal 13.05 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 1.1
10 Hastings, Mia SO Seffner Christian 13.05 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 3.1
12 Melancon, Ava 8 First Baptist (Naples) 13.09 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
13 Azunque, Maleda FR First Baptist (Naples) 13.10 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
14 Graham, Elise SO Admiral Farragut 13.19 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 1.1
15 Allen, Richardia FR Admiral Farragut 13.20 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.2
16 Forde, Ailani FR Tampa Prep 13.22 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
17 Pullen, Piper 6 St. Stephens Episcopal 13.27 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.2
18 Johnson, Charis FR Bradenton Christian 13.28 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.2
19 Louzonis, Christine SO First Baptist (Naples) 13.34 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.7
20 Laartz, Emily JR Tampa Prep 13.39 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
21 Polit, Farrah 8 Community School (Naples) 13.40 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
22 Wiltgen, Rachel 8 Evangelical Christian 13.41 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
23 Wood, Halle SO Northside Christian 13.53 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 1.1
24 Wells, Indiana 7 Shorecrest Prep 13.57 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.2
25 Falby, Miley FR Bishop McLaughlin 13.58 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
26 King, Ceniya SR Carrollwood 13.61 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
27 Herrera, Elissa SO Moore Haven 13.62 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.7
28 Rumph, Mishyah FR Cardinal Mooney 13.69 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 1.1
29 Jackson, Katelyn FR Seffner Christian 13.70 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 3.1
30 Job, Alanis SO Shorecrest Prep 13.74 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 1.1
31 Frazier, Alivia 7 Tampa Prep 13.75 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
32 Jenkins, Jarcerryia SR Evangelical Christian 13.79 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
33 Thomas, Adore 8 Moore Haven 13.86 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.7
34 Gable, Ava FR Seffner Christian 13.89 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 3.1
35 Clincy, Trinity FR Lakeside Christian 13.92 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
36 Plunkett, Serenity SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 14.01 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.7
37 Cooper, Arie FR Carrollwood 14.04 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
38 Unaeze, Angel FR Bradenton Christian 14.05 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 1.1
38 Weir, Rebecca SR Seacrest Country Day 14.05 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
40 Carr, Avery SO Northside Christian 14.07 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 1.1
41 Walker, Savannah-Belle SO St. John Neumann 14.09 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
42 Davis, Avery FR Cardinal Mooney 14.13 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 1.1
43 Klucik, Teresa SO Donahue Academy 14.18 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.7
44 Pramberger, Catherine FR Bishop McLaughlin 14.34 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
44 Rushing, TyLa SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 14.34 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.7
46 Shallcross, Claire SO Bradenton Christian 14.35 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
47 Brangers, Kyrie 8 Victory Christian (LL) 14.42 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 3.1
48 Hamley, Cameron SO Cardinal Mooney 14.56 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
48 Sweet, Samantha JR Village School 14.56 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
50 Rudolph , Emmy FR Zephyrhills Christian 14.59 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
51 Munnelly, Victoria JR Marco Island Academy 14.63 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
52 Hurst, Alianna FR Southwest Florida Christian 14.67 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
53 Martinez, Hannah 8 Cambridge Christian 14.69 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
54 West, Mia 8 Canterbury (FM) 14.86 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.2
55 Register, Faith JR Indian Rocks Christian 14.95 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
56 Alexander, Vivian FR Out-of-Door 14.97 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -3.4
57 Duncan, Carly SR Indian Rocks Christian 15.01 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
58 Noyes, Piper SO Marco Island Academy 15.10 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.2
59 Paz, Alexandra 8 Victory Christian (LL) 15.13 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 3.1
59 Vollmer , Zoe SO St. John Neumann 15.13 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.7
61 Rodriguez, Mia JR Tampa Bay HEAT 15.18 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 3.1
62 Brennan, Maya SO Canterbury (FM) 15.19 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.2
63 Tomor, Alyanah 8 Zephyrhills Christian 15.21 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
64 Brown, Kelsie SR Canterbury (FM) 15.27 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.2
65 Gaglio, Lilly JR Seacrest Country Day 15.30 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.2
65 Leonovich, Ava FR Cambridge Christian 15.30 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
67 Rendon, Alexandra SR Seacrest Country Day 15.35 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.2
68 Rivera , Arianna SO Zephyrhills Christian 15.44 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
69 Dang, Kayla SR Donahue Academy 15.50 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.7
70 Petrovic, Ariana FR St. John Neumann 15.65 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
71 Upton, Annabel JR Academy Lakes 15.73 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
72 Sugamura, Audrey FR Out-of-Door 15.84 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -3.4
73 Synder, Christina SO Keswick Christian 15.87 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
74 Angelone, Isabelle JR Academy Lakes 16.03 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
75 Young, Faith SO Southwest Florida Christian 16.05 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.5
76 Wright, Julia SO Southwest Florida Christian 16.91 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.5
77 Macken, Ana SO Donahue Academy 16.95 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.5
78 Harris, Mika FR Keswick Christian 17.77 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -3.4

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Panzarella, Jacob SR First Baptist (Naples) 21.91 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.3
2 Jones, J'Kobe SR Seffner Christian 22.27 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.6
3 McClendon, Marlon JR Victory Christian (LL) 22.31 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.6
4 Cole, Jon SR Fort Meade 22.60 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.6
5 Taylor, Janius SO Victory Christian (LL) 22.61 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.6
6 Long, Julian SR Northside Christian 22.92 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
7 Burney, Tayshaun SO Carrollwood 22.94 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
8 Christensen, Jordan SR Victory Christian (LL) 23.04 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 0.6
9 Longley, Jafari JR Bishop McLaughlin 23.19 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
10 Williams, One SR Northside Christian 23.21 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
11 Stephens, Justin SO Northside Christian 23.33 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
12 Jackson, Dontrevious SR Zephyrhills Christian 23.44 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
13 Crawford III, Johnny SR Moore Haven 23.50 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.3
14 Watson, Zuri SO Northside Christian 23.59 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
14 Whyte, Mikhail SR Shorecrest Prep 23.59 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
16 Keierleber, Bradley FR Indian Rocks Christian 23.70 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
17 Vazquez, Omar JR Bishop McLaughlin 23.73 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
18 Carroll, Kameron SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 23.78 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.3
18 Pleasant, Eddie JR Carrollwood 23.78 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
20 Hairston, Julian SR Shorecrest Prep 23.92 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
21 Morame, Tariq JR Community School (Naples) 23.96 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.3
22 Baer, Jacob SR Community School (Naples) 24.11 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.3
23 Johnson, David SO Southwest Florida Christian 24.13 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.3
24 Daniels, Jayden JR Fort Meade 24.14 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.1
25 Campos, Sebastian JR Bishop McLaughlin 24.27 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
26 Adams, Joey SO First Baptist (Naples) 24.31 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.3
26 Dorta, Tyler JR Indian Rocks Christian 24.31 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -3.3
28 White, Jay SR Southwest Florida Christian 24.36 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.2
29 Eiland, Dailen FR Fort Meade 24.42 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.1
30 Cadore, Sheadon JR Southwest Florida Christian 24.62 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.3
31 Gordon, Jayson JR Canterbury (FM) 24.83 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.2
31 LeClair, Devin SR Cardinal Mooney 24.83 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
33 Kitchner, Conner SR St. Stephens Episcopal 24.86 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -3.3
34 Oluwaleimu, Ayoyimika SR Academy Lakes 24.90 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
35 Scurry, Sean SO Cardinal Mooney 24.93 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -3.3
36 Jean Baptiste, Leodsky FR Marco Island Academy 24.95 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.3
37 Tomiampos, Antonio SO St. Petersburg Catholic 25.00 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
38 Fidler, Ben SR Community School (Naples) 25.15 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.3
39 Lusk, Nathanel FR Cambridge Christian 25.21 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
40 Cassell, Avery FR Lakeland Christian 25.36 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.1
41 Douglas, Jacob SO Out-of-Door 25.41 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
42 Canino, Anthony SO Tampa Bay HEAT 25.47 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.1
42 Kadlec, Nick JR Donahue Academy 25.47 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
44 Lucena, Alex JR Academy Lakes 25.51 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
45 Watt, Jacob FR Marco Island Academy 25.60 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.2
46 Bower, Luke JR Village School 25.64 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.3
46 Pinto, Logan FR St. Petersburg Catholic 25.64 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -3.3
48 Collins, Ethan SR Tampa Bay HEAT 25.65 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.1
49 Hatch, Zack SO Santa Fe Catholic 25.68 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.1
50 Jackson, Kendahl SR Canterbury (FM) 25.69 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
51 Winterhalter, Gavin FR St. Stephens Episcopal 25.77 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -3.3
52 King, Jaquan JR Lakeside Christian 25.79 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
53 McCants, Alex 8 Admiral Farragut 25.87 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
54 Robinson, Harley SR Zephyrhills Christian 25.96 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
55 Holderman, Gavin JR St. John Neumann 26.14 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.2
56 Long, Michael JR Donahue Academy 26.17 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.2
57 Woods, Terrell SR Academy Lakes 26.37 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
58 Moschella, John SO Out-of-Door 26.39 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -3.3
59 Dudley, Duke FR Canterbury (SP) 26.43 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
60 Herrera, Anthony FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 26.51 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.2
61 Cabrera, Andres JR Keswick Christian 26.52 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.9
62 Hall, Justin FR Cambridge Christian 26.62 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
62 Mcrae, Kentrail 8 Lakeside Christian 26.62 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
64 Robinson, Trey FR Cambridge Christian 26.73 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
65 Yarn, Vantrez 8 Bradenton Christian 26.91 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
66 Rowe, Camden JR Village School 26.92 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
67 Ciurzynski, Steel FR Marco Island Academy 26.97 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.2
68 Foord, Dillon SO Village School 27.14 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
69 Vo, Calvin FR Tampa Prep 27.39 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
70 Mercer, Zackery SO Admiral Farragut 27.49 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
71 Gonzalez , Mathew FR St. John Neumann 27.93 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3
72 Hewett, Asher SO Admiral Farragut 28.20 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
73 Thomas, Ayden 7 Moore Haven 29.43 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Whitehurst, Azaria SO Fort Meade 24.57 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
2 Travis, McKenzie SO Evangelical Christian 25.03 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.8
3 Roberts, Erica SR Northside Christian 25.43 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.3
4 Davis-Gainer, Janaya SR Admiral Farragut 25.66 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.3
5 Dionne, Kaja SO Shorecrest Prep 25.79 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.3
6 Fulton, Katy SO Out-of-Door 25.83 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.3
7 Pullen, Piper 6 St. Stephens Episcopal 26.25 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.3
8 Cosentino, Nikole SR St. Stephens Episcopal 26.38 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
9 Azunque, Maleda FR First Baptist (Naples) 26.46 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.8
10 Garanton, Camila SR Carrollwood 26.57 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
11 Dunkley, Ariefaith JR Moore Haven 26.62 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.8
12 Melancon, Ava 8 First Baptist (Naples) 26.65 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.8
13 Waller, Addison FR Lakeland Christian 27.00 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
14 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah SR Bishop McLaughlin 27.04 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
15 Allen, Richardia FR Admiral Farragut 27.11 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
15 Lemmond, Addie FR Victory Christian (LL) 27.11 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
17 Graham, Elise SO Admiral Farragut 27.13 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.3
18 Miller, Ellie FR Canterbury (FM) 27.17 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
19 Wells, Indiana 7 Shorecrest Prep 27.20 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
20 Kropf, Devyn SR Shorecrest Prep 27.24 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.3
21 Johnson, Charis FR Bradenton Christian 27.25 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -0.3
22 Averette, Denia SO Admiral Farragut 27.39 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
23 Hastings, Mia SO Seffner Christian 27.50 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
24 Louzonis, Christine SO First Baptist (Naples) 27.54 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
25 Polit, Farrah 8 Community School (Naples) 27.61 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
26 Land, Sydney FR Evangelical Christian 27.88 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.8
27 Forde, Ailani FR Tampa Prep 28.15 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
28 Hagenbuckle, Karina 8 Community School (Naples) 28.20 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
29 Alexis, Isabelle FR Northside Christian 28.22 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
30 Wood, Halle SO Northside Christian 28.39 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
31 Wiltgen, Rachel 8 Evangelical Christian 28.45 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.8
32 Hixon, Lamoria 6 Southwest Florida Christian 28.47 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.5
33 Rumph, Mishyah FR Cardinal Mooney 28.54 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
34 Gardner, Anna FR Village School 28.75 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
35 Latini, Taylor SO Carrollwood 28.92 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
36 Walker, Savannah-Belle SO St. John Neumann 29.01 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.5
37 Falby, Miley FR Bishop McLaughlin 29.03 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
38 Erby, Scout FR St. Stephens Episcopal 29.06 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
39 Thomas, Adore 8 Moore Haven 29.08 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
40 Gable, Ava FR Seffner Christian 29.21 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
41 Davis, Avery FR Cardinal Mooney 29.38 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.5
42 Russell, Faith SO Canterbury (SP) 29.40 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
43 Holiday, Thatiyana FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 29.45 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -1.8
44 Colledge, Steph SO Carrollwood 29.47 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
45 Woodley, Milicia SO Seffner Christian 29.49 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
46 Davidson, Arianna JR Fort Meade 29.55 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.8
47 Hunter, Claire SO Tampa Prep 29.59 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
48 Tattrie, Abby JR Victory Christian (LL) 29.77 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.0
49 Unaeze, Angel FR Bradenton Christian 29.90 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
50 Stanley, Ava 8 Bradenton Christian 29.99 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
51 Harper, Jillian FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 30.06 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
52 Clincy, Trinity FR Lakeside Christian 30.16 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
53 Habib, Jiavanna SR Tampa Prep 30.27 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
54 Klucik, Teresa SO Donahue Academy 30.38 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.1
55 Brennan, Maya SO Canterbury (FM) 30.76 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.5
56 Kirkland, Annabeth 6 Tampa Bay HEAT 31.05 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.8
57 Dorman, Alexis JR Southwest Florida Christian 31.18 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.5
58 Pramberger, Catherine FR Bishop McLaughlin 31.23 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
59 Gavaldon, Avaiya FR St. John Neumann 31.30 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 +0.0
60 Martinez, Hannah 8 Cambridge Christian 31.38 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
61 Rodriguez, Mia JR Tampa Bay HEAT 31.41 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.8
61 Tomor, Alyanah 8 Zephyrhills Christian 31.41 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
63 Becker, Sophie FR St. John Neumann 32.21 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 +0.0
64 Alexander, Vivian FR Out-of-Door 32.38 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
65 Parsley, Hannah SO Southwest Florida Christian 32.45 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 +0.0
66 Paz, Alexandra 8 Victory Christian (LL) 32.46 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.8
67 West, Mia 8 Canterbury (FM) 32.51 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.5
68 Nalette, Julia FR Zephyrhills Christian 32.52 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
69 Leonovich, Ava FR Cambridge Christian 32.62 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
70 Rivera , Arianna SO Zephyrhills Christian 32.88 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
71 Hare, Eve FR Cardinal Mooney 33.16 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
72 Sugamura, Audrey FR Out-of-Door 33.17 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 0.8
73 Hernandez, Katy SO Donahue Academy 36.66 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 +0.0
74 Saxon, Lara SO Tampa Bay HEAT 36.73 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vazquez, Omar JR Bishop McLaughlin 50.59 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
2 Longley, Jafari JR Bishop McLaughlin 50.86 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
3 Panzarella, Jacob SR First Baptist (Naples) 50.87 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
4 Beauvoir, Darius JR Community School (Naples) 52.27 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
5 Miller, Cameron JR Gateway (Fort Myers) 52.33 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
6 Hinton, Jervon SR Admiral Farragut 52.60 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
7 Bush, Brett SR Indian Rocks Christian 52.74 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
8 Millican, Justin JR St. Stephens Episcopal 52.80 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
9 Jalloh, Issa JR Carrollwood 52.83 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
9 McMillen, Weston SO Indian Rocks Christian 52.83 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
11 Cano, Ryan SO Cambridge Christian 53.08 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
12 Azunque, Andrew FR First Baptist (Naples) 53.16 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
12 Christensen, Jordan SR Victory Christian (LL) 53.16 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
14 Johnson, David SO Southwest Florida Christian 53.40 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
15 Campos, Sebastian JR Bishop McLaughlin 53.61 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
16 Sherrill, Charlie SR St. Stephens Episcopal 53.75 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
17 Casey, Carter JR Carrollwood 53.82 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
18 Anderson, Garrett SO Indian Rocks Christian 53.96 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
19 Gergley, Noah JR Evangelical Christian 54.18 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
20 Leavatte, Azarian FR Canterbury (FM) 54.21 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
21 Negrón, Enrique FR Shorecrest Prep 54.33 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
22 Fleitas, Michael JR Donahue Academy 54.52 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
23 Joji, Jerin SR Southwest Florida Christian 54.59 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
24 McArthur, Brandon 8 Bradenton Christian 54.60 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
25 Rifenberick, Cary FR Carrollwood 54.93 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
26 Hopper, Tai JR Southwest Florida Christian 55.40 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
26 Russo, Anthony (AJ) SR Cardinal Mooney 55.40 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
28 Silvestre, Manuel FR Northside Christian 55.60 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
29 Bearden, Nick FR Shorecrest Prep 55.62 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
30 Ragsdale, Hunter FR Evangelical Christian 56.18 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
31 Richards, Landon SR Tampa Bay HEAT 56.19 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
32 Davis, Dominick FR First Baptist (Naples) 56.23 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
33 Hassler, Lucas JR Cardinal Mooney 56.74 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
34 Moody, Tyler JR Northside Christian 57.26 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
35 Hutchins, Aiden FR Zephyrhills Christian 57.27 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
36 Hileman, David FR Tampa Prep 57.42 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
37 Motwani, Sanjay SO St. Stephens Episcopal 57.47 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
38 Miller, Jacob SO Admiral Farragut 57.48 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
39 Kelly, Jaimie JR Donahue Academy 57.83 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
40 Canup, Jacob SR Evangelical Christian 57.92 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
41 Yencik, Michael JR Cardinal Mooney 57.96 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
42 Brown, Chaz SO Moore Haven 58.22 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
43 Smith, Jack SR Lakeland Christian 58.53 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
44 Cheedy, Jacobi JR Admiral Farragut 58.98 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
45 Gaskin , Caleb JR Zephyrhills Christian 59.01 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
46 Paul, Jerrell 8 Victory Christian (LL) 59.04 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
47 Niewald, Sebastian SR Donahue Academy 59.24 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
48 Canino, Anthony SO Tampa Bay HEAT 59.29 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
49 Holderman, Gavin JR St. John Neumann 59.41 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
50 Diaz, Christian SO Community School (Naples) 59.44 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
51 Watt, Jacob FR Marco Island Academy 59.56 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
52 Foland, Reece JR Community School (Naples) 59.65 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
53 Eiland, Dailen FR Fort Meade 1:00.03 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
54 Cabrera, Andres JR Keswick Christian 1:00.25 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
55 Riddle, Aaron SO Victory Christian (LL) 1:00.42 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
56 Aldrich, Christian JR Lakeside Christian 1:00.62 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
57 Trivigno , Chris 8 Zephyrhills Christian 1:00.87 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
58 Holbrook, Scott SR Northside Christian 1:01.73 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
59 Cover, Ethan JR Academy Lakes 1:01.77 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
60 Collins, Ryan SO Tampa Bay HEAT 1:02.28 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
61 Velasquez, Rolando FR Bradenton Christian 1:02.67 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
62 Manalo, Nathan JR Academy Lakes 1:02.72 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
63 Vo, Calvin FR Tampa Prep 1:03.69 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
64 Miller, Sean FR Fort Meade 1:04.06 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
65 Adams, Landon 8 Moore Haven 1:04.63 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
66 Jean-Louis, Justin FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:04.72 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
67 Cleveland, Solomon JR Lakeland Christian 1:05.08 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
68 Naylor, Jordan SO Canterbury (SP) 1:05.89 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
69 Ciurzynski, Steel FR Marco Island Academy 1:07.36 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
70 Wall, Gavin FR Marco Island Academy 1:10.04 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
71 Lothrop, Luke SR St. John Neumann 1:10.62 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
72 Hatch, Nathan SR Santa Fe Catholic 1:12.81 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
73 Townson, Ronnie FR Santa Fe Catholic 1:14.09 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
74 Luedeke, Jason 8 Out-of-Door 1:15.56 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Erica SR Northside Christian 58.18 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
2 Dionne, Kaja SO Shorecrest Prep 58.78 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
3 Travis, McKenzie SO Evangelical Christian 1:00.04 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
4 Sims, Kelis FR Admiral Farragut 1:00.95 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
5 Berry, Anaiah 6 Admiral Farragut 1:01.08 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
6 Averette, Denia SO Admiral Farragut 1:01.22 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
7 Beach, Avery SR Cardinal Mooney 1:01.73 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
8 Barnes, Michelle JR Canterbury (FM) 1:02.05 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
9 Cheedy, Tekoyia SO Admiral Farragut 1:02.09 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
10 Frazier, Alivia 7 Tampa Prep 1:02.74 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
11 Land, Sydney FR Evangelical Christian 1:02.76 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
12 Van de Wouw, Mylee 8 Village School 1:02.79 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
13 Anderson, Kaci SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:02.89 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
14 Monserez, Hallie SR Cardinal Mooney 1:03.56 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
15 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah SR Bishop McLaughlin 1:03.62 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
16 Gross, Alexa SR Carrollwood 1:03.73 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
17 Martin, Ayden FR Indian Rocks Christian 1:04.17 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
18 Rodriguez - Zogg, Neomi SO First Baptist (Naples) 1:04.35 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
19 Lemmond, Addie FR Victory Christian (LL) 1:04.53 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
20 Forde, Ailani FR Tampa Prep 1:04.64 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
21 Latini, Taylor SO Carrollwood 1:04.67 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
22 Valentine, Claire JR Evangelical Christian 1:04.71 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
23 Brittingham, Ella 7 Shorecrest Prep 1:04.76 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
24 Maloni, Josie FR Cardinal Mooney 1:05.17 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
25 West, Payton SO Southwest Florida Christian 1:05.47 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
26 Turner, Ashylnn FR Tampa Bay HEAT 1:05.62 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
27 Miller, Ellie FR Canterbury (FM) 1:05.78 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
28 Cole, Eden JR Southwest Florida Christian 1:06.07 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
29 Bates, Kaylee 8 First Baptist (Naples) 1:06.29 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
30 Smith, Elle 8 Northside Christian 1:06.42 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
31 Stewart, Laila 7 First Baptist (Naples) 1:06.44 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
31 Wilson, Kyleigh JR Lakeland Christian 1:06.44 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
33 Hunter, Claire SO Tampa Prep 1:06.45 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
34 Sonne, Merrill JR Community School (Naples) 1:06.64 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
35 Harper, Jillian FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:06.87 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
36 Dalessandro, Ashley FR Southwest Florida Christian 1:07.23 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
37 Alhuzaifi, Zy'Nasia FR Canterbury (SP) 1:07.51 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
37 Tattrie, Abby JR Victory Christian (LL) 1:07.51 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
39 Budwick, Kaiya FR Cambridge Christian 1:07.61 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
40 Lameyer, Annika JR Northside Christian 1:07.82 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
41 Woodley, Milicia SO Seffner Christian 1:08.32 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
42 Rudolph , Emmy FR Zephyrhills Christian 1:08.35 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
43 Paseler, Tyra SO Moore Haven 1:08.50 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
44 Hagenbuckle, Karina 8 Community School (Naples) 1:09.00 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
45 Stuben, Dylan FR Village School 1:09.88 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
46 Nobles, Joelle FR Seffner Christian 1:10.36 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
47 Hubingerova, Annika SO Carrollwood 1:10.37 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
48 Kitchner, Caylin SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1:10.43 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
49 Coleman, Kyleigh FR Lakeland Christian 1:11.37 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
49 Freedman, Sophia 7 Shorecrest Prep 1:11.37 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
51 Hobt, Isabella 8 Canterbury (FM) 1:12.91 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
52 Spadaro, Riley FR Cambridge Christian 1:12.98 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
53 Davidson, Arianna JR Fort Meade 1:13.58 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
54 Turen, Bree SO Community School (Naples) 1:13.67 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
55 Gmeiner, Maxima SO St. John Neumann 1:14.27 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
56 Fleitas, Leanna FR Donahue Academy 1:15.28 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
57 Fairchild, Mary SO Donahue Academy 1:16.31 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
57 Hurlebaus, Eva 7 St. Stephens Episcopal 1:16.31 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
59 Schmina, Rebecca FR Donahue Academy 1:17.02 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
60 Thompson, Tamara SO Fort Meade 1:17.13 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
61 Estes , Genevieve FR St. John Neumann 1:17.18 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
62 Fontana, Sadie FR Bishop McLaughlin 1:19.87 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
63 Tullock, M'Kenzie 7 Moore Haven 1:20.87 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
64 McKenzie, Nykeyah JR Moore Haven 1:21.07 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
65 Nalette, Julia FR Zephyrhills Christian 1:22.18 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
66 Wilson, Jada SO Seffner Christian 1:24.07 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
67 Fladd, Ellie FR Zephyrhills Christian 1:27.53 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
68 Sirmons, Deedee JR Lakeland Christian 1:28.44 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
69 Sparrow, Jailynn FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:32.50 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Legg, Braxton JR Cambridge Christian 1:55.94 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
2 McWilliam, Tristan SR Out-of-Door 1:56.88 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
3 Escribano , Dominic SR Cambridge Christian 1:59.10 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
4 Yarborough , Jett SR Cambridge Christian 2:00.96 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
5 Luna, Mateo SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:01.09 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
6 Bailey, Dylan JR Canterbury (SP) 2:01.38 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
7 Young, Landon SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:01.49 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
8 Zamora, Nicholas SO Indian Rocks Christian 2:01.90 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
9 Gifford, Jack FR Southwest Florida Christian 2:03.35 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
10 Martin, Kai FR Cambridge Christian 2:03.65 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
11 Esposito, Ethan FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:03.80 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
12 Losapio, Justin SR Southwest Florida Christian 2:04.74 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
13 Meagher, Charles JR Canterbury (FM) 2:05.18 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
14 Wolters, Blake SO Southwest Florida Christian 2:05.20 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
15 Bedke, Wyatt SR Tampa Prep 2:05.34 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
16 Soderberg, Stig SO Out-of-Door 2:06.47 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
17 Hassler, Gage JR Cardinal Mooney 2:07.80 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
18 Hinton, Jervon SR Admiral Farragut 2:07.88 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
19 Reynolds, Blaise SO Northside Christian 2:08.08 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
20 Anderson, Elliot SO Southwest Florida Christian 2:08.57 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
21 Leavitt, Owen JR Northside Christian 2:09.98 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
22 Miller, Jacob SO Admiral Farragut 2:10.13 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
23 Casey, Carter JR Carrollwood 2:10.44 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
24 Rowell, Christian SR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:10.72 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
25 Brocks, Julius 8 Seffner Christian 2:12.90 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
26 Mullen, Jude SO Seffner Christian 2:12.92 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
27 Lovely, James SO Santa Fe Catholic 2:13.69 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
28 Lupo, Chase SO Community School (Naples) 2:14.88 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
29 Wheeler, Devon JR Community School (Naples) 2:15.38 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
30 Smith, Jack SR Lakeland Christian 2:15.75 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
31 Beam, Hunter SR First Baptist (Naples) 2:16.74 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
32 Rill, Gabriel SO Tampa Bay HEAT 2:17.09 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
33 Richardson, Avery SO Shorecrest Prep 2:17.28 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
34 Coogle, Kai SR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:17.75 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
35 Cole, Anderson SO Keswick Christian 2:17.76 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
36 Freeze, Ben SO Donahue Academy 2:17.98 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
37 Gomez-Silva, Nick SO Community School (Naples) 2:18.10 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
38 Jessogne, Mason FR Canterbury (FM) 2:18.58 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
39 Jalloh, Issa JR Carrollwood 2:19.61 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
40 Lipscomb, Bryant FR Bishop McLaughlin 2:19.65 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
41 Davis, Miles SO Lakeland Christian 2:19.80 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
42 Gonzalez, Aquiles JR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:20.94 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
43 Abujudeh, Naseem SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 2:23.01 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
44 Rashid, Daniel FR First Baptist (Naples) 2:23.05 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
45 Williams, Truett FR Victory Christian (LL) 2:23.16 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
46 Heinrichs, Travis FR Canterbury (FM) 2:23.53 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
47 Bedell, Ozzy SO Shorecrest Prep 2:24.67 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
48 Richards, Scott SR Evangelical Christian 2:25.41 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
49 Wisotsky, Alexander JR Shorecrest Prep 2:25.53 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
50 Maloni, Matthew JR Cardinal Mooney 2:25.83 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
51 Dillingham, Collin FR Out-of-Door 2:25.86 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
52 Fulford, Eli JR Seffner Christian 2:26.89 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
53 Krivda, Andrew 8 First Baptist (Naples) 2:26.91 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
54 Reens, Jackson FR Tampa Prep 2:27.07 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
55 Velasquez, Rolando FR Bradenton Christian 2:27.38 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
56 O' Neil, John SO Bishop McLaughlin 2:29.38 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
57 Maple, Talon 8 Zephyrhills Christian 2:30.00 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
58 Hernandez, Zach FR Victory Christian (LL) 2:31.26 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
59 Charite, Ricardo SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 2:31.64 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
60 Vann, Malachi FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 2:32.10 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
61 Donley, Richie JR Seacrest Country Day 2:33.60 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
62 Machado, Bryston SO Victory Christian (LL) 2:34.07 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
63 Workman, Nolan FR Northside Christian 2:34.46 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
64 Lescano, Sakaie SR Cardinal Mooney 2:34.53 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
65 Miller, Sean FR Fort Meade 2:35.13 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
66 Puodziumas, Tomas SO St. Petersburg Catholic 2:35.74 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
67 Carr, Bryce 8 Canterbury (SP) 2:35.78 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
68 Jahnke, Dominic SO Donahue Academy 2:37.14 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
69 Hutchins, Aiden FR Zephyrhills Christian 2:40.73 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
70 Batista, Brian SO Moore Haven 2:41.42 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
71 Terzigni, David FR Bishop McLaughlin 2:41.97 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
72 El-Amin, Nasir FR Vanguard (LW) 2:45.28 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
73 Pope, William FR Bradenton Christian 2:49.51 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
74 Leavitt, Gavin JR St. Petersburg Catholic 2:52.75 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
75 Townson, Ronnie FR Santa Fe Catholic 2:54.89 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
76 Dailey, Jackson SO St. Petersburg Catholic 2:55.80 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
77 Plata, Andres JR Donahue Academy 2:56.58 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
78 Summers, Herman SO Moore Haven 2:58.55 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
79 Young, Connor JR Tampa Bay HEAT 3:06.61 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
80 Frazzini, Michael SR Bradenton Christian 3:08.20 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Black , Elli 8 Cambridge Christian 2:19.29 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
2 Beam, Katelyn JR First Baptist (Naples) 2:22.98 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
3 Adams, Isabella SO Village School 2:25.33 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
4 Pham, Avery SO Cambridge Christian 2:28.90 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
5 Eudaly, Mary Ellen SR Cambridge Christian 2:29.11 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
6 Spadaro, Madelyn JR Cambridge Christian 2:29.63 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
7 Hernandez, Jasmine SR Northside Christian 2:29.65 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
8 Sims, Kelis FR Admiral Farragut 2:33.67 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
9 Simons, Hailey FR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:33.98 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
10 Haddad, Rebekah SR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:34.07 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
11 Berry, Anaiah 6 Admiral Farragut 2:34.13 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
12 Vedova, Ciara SO St. Petersburg Catholic 2:35.34 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
13 Lawrence, Hadley 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 2:35.79 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
14 McDonough, Mylie JR Shorecrest Prep 2:36.67 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
15 Bennett, Alana FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:36.79 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
16 Hobbs, Elizabeth FR Community School (Naples) 2:37.45 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
17 Hagenbuckle, Hanna 8 Community School (Naples) 2:37.88 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
18 Bayes, Lauren FR Lakeland Christian 2:38.21 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
19 Estremera, Alex 8 Shorecrest Prep 2:39.72 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
20 Hunt, Bella FR Victory Christian (LL) 2:39.89 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
21 Reed, Victoria SO Indian Rocks Christian 2:41.19 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
22 Kochis, Kate JR Cardinal Mooney 2:41.88 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
23 Cipolla, Kalee SO First Baptist (Naples) 2:42.57 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
24 McClaran, Kayley 7 Evangelical Christian 2:42.97 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
25 Richason, Anna SR Northside Christian 2:43.21 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
26 Romero, Faith JR Donahue Academy 2:44.39 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
27 Dillingham, Julia 7 Out-of-Door 2:45.37 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
28 Horne, Jade FR Northside Christian 2:46.12 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
29 Camp, Lizzie SR Shorecrest Prep 2:46.65 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
30 Walsh, Ava SR Carrollwood 2:49.60 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
31 Scarborough, Claire 6 Lakeland Christian 2:50.00 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
32 Wilson, Kyleigh JR Lakeland Christian 2:50.37 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
33 Lumpkin, Mallory JR Cardinal Mooney 2:50.60 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
34 Gross, Alexa SR Carrollwood 2:50.64 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
35 Roux, Brianne SO Cardinal Mooney 2:50.71 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
36 McFarland, Meagan JR Tampa Prep 2:52.03 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
37 Anderson, Lucy FR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:54.41 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
38 Maddux, Sarah Rose 8 Keswick Christian 2:55.59 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
39 Stanley, Emma JR Victory Christian (LL) 2:55.88 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
40 Joji, Jefrin SR Southwest Florida Christian 2:56.84 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
41 Collins , Emma FR St. John Neumann 2:57.34 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
42 Golden, Emily JR Bradenton Christian 2:57.62 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
43 Taddie, Charlotte SO Donahue Academy 2:57.87 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
44 Powers, Elle SR Community School (Naples) 2:58.58 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
45 Roberts, Sophia 6 Out-of-Door 2:58.68 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
46 Wahl, Hannah JR Out-of-Door 2:59.49 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
47 Graham, Selah 8 Keswick Christian 3:05.52 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
48 Bailey, Abigail 6 Tampa Bay HEAT 3:05.67 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
49 Mularoni, Julia SO Admiral Farragut 3:08.96 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
50 McCartney, Hannah SR Carrollwood 3:18.63 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
51 Graham, Catherine SR Donahue Academy 3:19.66 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
52 White, Isabella JR Victory Christian (LL) 3:26.50 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McWilliam, Tristan SR Out-of-Door 4:27.34 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
2 Bailey, Dylan JR Canterbury (SP) 4:31.42 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
3 Legg, Braxton JR Cambridge Christian 4:33.42 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
4 Escribano , Christian SO Cambridge Christian 4:34.21 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
5 Luna, Mateo SR Indian Rocks Christian 4:35.50 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
6 Young, Blake FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:35.67 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
7 Tank, Hayden JR Southwest Florida Christian 4:41.43 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
8 Borjorn, Leo SO Donahue Academy 4:43.06 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
9 Mastrangelo, Tyler SO Community School (Naples) 4:44.43 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
10 Guzman, Sergi JR Community School (Naples) 4:46.33 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
11 Gonzalez, Aquiles JR St. Stephens Episcopal 4:47.76 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
12 Wolters, Blake SO Southwest Florida Christian 4:48.93 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
13 Miner, Braedon JR Admiral Farragut 4:49.26 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
14 Berry, Jonah SO Indian Rocks Christian 4:49.77 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
15 Overholt, Jackson SR Lakeland Christian 4:53.35 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
16 Duda, AJ JR Southwest Florida Christian 4:53.45 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
17 Escribano , Dominic SR Cambridge Christian 4:55.47 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
17 Fairchild, Winston SR Donahue Academy 4:55.47 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
19 Anderson, William SO Seffner Christian 4:56.33 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
20 Beam, Hunter SR First Baptist (Naples) 4:57.93 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
21 Wisotsky, Alexander JR Shorecrest Prep 4:58.04 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
22 Kowalski, Jake JR Shorecrest Prep 4:58.93 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
23 Poe, Barret JR Tampa Bay HEAT 4:58.99 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
24 Brucculeri, Noah SO Admiral Farragut 5:00.64 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
25 Welling, Daniel SO Santa Fe Catholic 5:00.67 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
26 Heinrichs, Travis FR Canterbury (FM) 5:01.93 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
27 Spann, Luke JR Lakeland Christian 5:03.47 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
28 Cole, Anderson SO Keswick Christian 5:04.07 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
29 Kicklighter, Paulos 8 Lakeland Christian 5:06.76 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
30 Cronin, Pacey SR Admiral Farragut 5:07.38 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
31 Davis, Aiden 8 Seffner Christian 5:07.42 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
32 Hart, Ellis SO Shorecrest Prep 5:08.09 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
33 Gable, Ethan SR Community School (Naples) 5:08.37 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
34 Dillingham, Collin FR Out-of-Door 5:08.42 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
35 Aldrich, Christian JR Lakeside Christian 5:08.43 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
36 Pinilla, Esteban JR St. John Neumann 5:10.15 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
37 Slater, Gabe SR Carrollwood 5:11.00 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
38 Jessogne, Mason FR Canterbury (FM) 5:11.75 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
39 Eakle, Owen JR Out-of-Door 5:11.96 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
40 Richards, Scott SR Evangelical Christian 5:13.72 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
41 Marrow, Ethan FR Tampa Prep 5:14.24 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
42 Lord, Joshua 8 Seffner Christian 5:16.00 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
43 Donley, Richie JR Seacrest Country Day 5:19.26 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
44 Monetti, Anthony JR St. Stephens Episcopal 5:19.98 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
45 Riedi, Kavi 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 5:23.06 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
46 Gregory, Noah JR Cardinal Mooney 5:23.12 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
47 Mortensen, Trey FR First Baptist (Naples) 5:23.15 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
48 Chois, Isaieh SR Tampa Prep 5:34.06 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
49 Reens, Jackson FR Tampa Prep 5:34.52 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
50 Krivda, Andrew 8 First Baptist (Naples) 5:34.93 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
51 Chenowith, Nate FR Victory Christian (LL) 5:36.61 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
52 Alfonso, Jendris 8 Moore Haven 5:43.67 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
53 McGrath, Connor 8 Carrollwood 5:44.53 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
54 Puodziumas, Tomas SO St. Petersburg Catholic 5:45.64 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
55 Morton, Rhett SO Cardinal Mooney 5:46.45 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
56 Workman, Chase SR Northside Christian 5:47.15 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
57 Betancourt, Alan 7 Moore Haven 5:48.20 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
58 Withey, Andrew SR Northside Christian 5:48.78 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
59 Beebe, Christopher FR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:51.15 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
60 Maple, Talon 8 Zephyrhills Christian 5:53.41 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
61 West, Kai SO Canterbury (FM) 5:56.09 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
62 Macking, Brendan SO Northside Christian 6:02.61 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
63 Ferrari, Luigi FR Cardinal Mooney 6:02.96 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
64 Berry, Levi FR Victory Christian (LL) 6:07.36 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
65 Flores, Paul FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 6:10.16 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
66 Zingo, Thomas FR Vanguard (LW) 6:19.41 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
67 Stanley, Conner FR Zephyrhills Christian 6:23.37 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
68 Pope, William FR Bradenton Christian 6:24.70 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
69 Frazzini, Michael SR Bradenton Christian 6:25.60 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
70 Bailey, Aiden JR Tampa Bay HEAT 6:26.75 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
71 Lopez, Jordan 7 Zephyrhills Christian 6:31.24 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
72 Gorski, Samuel FR Keswick Christian 7:11.17 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
73 Rico, Jerry JR Moore Haven 7:43.75 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eudaly, Mary Ellen SR Cambridge Christian 4:44.76 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
2 Lehman, Caroline SR Cambridge Christian 4:45.86 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
3 Black , Elli 8 Cambridge Christian 4:56.45 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
4 Gear, Madeleine SO Cambridge Christian 4:58.18 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
5 Povich, Ava JR Evangelical Christian 5:10.24 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
6 Beam, Katelyn JR First Baptist (Naples) 5:25.75 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
7 McDonough, Mylie JR Shorecrest Prep 5:46.28 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
8 Wheeler, Sloan FR Community School (Naples) 5:47.62 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
9 Estremera, Alex 8 Shorecrest Prep 5:47.99 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
10 Green, Abby JR Southwest Florida Christian 5:49.08 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
11 Schuller, Sabina 8 Shorecrest Prep 5:49.77 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
12 Haddad, Rebekah SR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:52.43 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
13 Preston, Sophia 8 Admiral Farragut 5:54.42 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
14 Dillingham, Julia 7 Out-of-Door 5:56.60 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
15 Mularoni, Taylor 7 Admiral Farragut 5:57.87 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
16 McFarland, Meagan JR Tampa Prep 5:57.91 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
17 Collins, Chloe SO St. Petersburg Catholic 5:59.29 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
18 Meyer, Izzy FR Donahue Academy 5:59.80 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
19 Rodriguez, Sofia 8 Northside Christian 6:02.14 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
20 Bayes, Lauren FR Lakeland Christian 6:02.63 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
21 Powers, Chloe JR Canterbury (SP) 6:02.98 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
22 Garner, Emma 8 Village School 6:03.22 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
23 Bayes, Sarah JR Lakeland Christian 6:03.83 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
24 Christiansen, Chloe 7 Northside Christian 6:04.09 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
25 Buras, Amelie FR Indian Rocks Christian 6:04.67 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
26 Lawrence, Hadley 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 6:11.76 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
27 Hunt, Bella FR Victory Christian (LL) 6:12.18 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
28 Scarborough, Claire 6 Lakeland Christian 6:14.21 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
29 Annicelli, Jocelyn 6 Out-of-Door 6:16.55 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
30 Leef, Madeline JR Southwest Florida Christian 6:21.09 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
31 Huebner, Emelia SR Seffner Christian 6:22.55 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
32 Roux, Brianne SO Cardinal Mooney 6:26.34 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
33 Maddux, Sarah Rose 8 Keswick Christian 6:27.30 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
34 Pezeshkan, Sophia SR Community School (Naples) 6:28.90 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
35 Anderson, Lucy FR St. Stephens Episcopal 6:29.68 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
36 Thiessen, Clara 7 Canterbury (FM) 6:31.70 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
37 Mularoni, Julia SO Admiral Farragut 6:37.12 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
38 Collins , Emma FR St. John Neumann 6:38.54 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
39 Cusumano, Sophia FR Cardinal Mooney 6:39.19 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
40 Rigney, Emma FR St. Stephens Episcopal 6:40.17 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
41 Heuertz, Kenyan 8 Keswick Christian 6:46.10 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
42 Taddie, Charlotte SO Donahue Academy 6:50.51 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
43 Abrams, Caitlin 8 Out-of-Door 6:53.66 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
44 Graham, Selah 8 Keswick Christian 6:55.55 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
45 Baretta, Valentina JR Cardinal Mooney 7:03.58 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
46 Riquelme, Cosette 8 Northside Christian 7:06.35 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
47 Graham, Catherine SR Donahue Academy 7:20.44 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
48 Foss, Shaelin SO Village School 7:30.78 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
49 Harris, Sarah SO Southwest Florida Christian 7:49.05 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
50 Rinsema, Annie FR Bradenton Christian 7:55.48 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
51 Nguyen, Kasey FR Victory Christian (LL) 8:40.15 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stowe, Andrew SR Seffner Christian 9:56.22 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
2 Griffin, Aidan SO Indian Rocks Christian 9:59.24 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
3 Giller, Christian SR Seffner Christian 10:00.52 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
4 Tank, Hayden JR Southwest Florida Christian 10:08.64 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
5 LaBrant, Charles SO Indian Rocks Christian 10:11.26 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
6 Fiorillo, Peter JR St. Petersburg Catholic 10:25.57 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
7 Mastrangelo, Tyler SO Community School (Naples) 10:27.31 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
8 Borjorn, Leo SO Donahue Academy 10:36.77 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
9 Duda, AJ JR Southwest Florida Christian 10:37.98 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
10 Berry, Jonah SO Indian Rocks Christian 10:47.94 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
11 Escribano , Christian SO Cambridge Christian 10:51.70 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
12 Poe, Barret JR Tampa Bay HEAT 10:54.90 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
13 Graham, Andrew JR Donahue Academy 11:05.75 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
14 Overholt, Jackson SR Lakeland Christian 11:08.13 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
15 Perkins, Liam JR Seffner Christian 11:08.16 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
16 Strang, Ian JR Out-of-Door 11:08.23 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
17 Claassen, Casey 8 Seffner Christian 11:09.94 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
18 Fiorucci, Declan SO Out-of-Door 11:13.09 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
19 Sanchez, Armani 6 Cambridge Christian 11:25.39 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
20 Ahlborn, Tyler SO Southwest Florida Christian 11:25.83 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
21 Gibbs, Wyatt JR Community School (Naples) 11:35.52 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
22 Cano, Ryan SO Cambridge Christian 11:38.18 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
23 Kicklighter, Paulos 8 Lakeland Christian 11:42.07 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
24 Miner, Braedon JR Admiral Farragut 11:42.79 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
25 Hawkins, Maddux FR Carrollwood 11:43.57 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
26 Pinilla, Esteban JR St. John Neumann 11:43.61 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
27 Slater, Gabe SR Carrollwood 11:43.68 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
28 Spann, Luke JR Lakeland Christian 11:48.35 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
29 Mortensen, Trey FR First Baptist (Naples) 11:52.24 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
30 Chenowith, Nate FR Victory Christian (LL) 12:13.24 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
31 Jaquish, Brody FR Shorecrest Prep 12:13.67 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
32 Hart, Ellis SO Shorecrest Prep 12:17.14 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
33 Sheek, Sam SO First Baptist (Naples) 12:19.41 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
34 Bean, Alex JR Shorecrest Prep 12:21.92 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
35 Harris, Braden SO Tampa Bay HEAT 12:26.69 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
36 Scott, Jonah JR Cardinal Mooney 12:31.58 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
37 Parker, Jackson FR Northside Christian 12:33.85 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
38 Riedi, Kian 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 12:37.17 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
39 Schindler, Cameron FR St. Stephens Episcopal 12:43.95 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
40 Hall, Walker FR Admiral Farragut 12:46.49 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
41 DeChiara, Victor 7 Out-of-Door 12:46.68 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
42 Pasquales, Gianluca FR First Baptist (Naples) 12:51.74 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
43 Walsh, Owen SO Carrollwood 12:56.65 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
44 Hernandez, Zach FR Victory Christian (LL) 12:57.03 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
45 Graf, Alexander SR Bishop McLaughlin 13:06.85 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
46 Morton, Rhett SO Cardinal Mooney 13:45.15 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
47 Lopez, Jordan 7 Zephyrhills Christian 13:53.27 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
48 Donovan, Liam SR Cardinal Mooney 14:17.30 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
49 Rico, Angel 7 Moore Haven 14:23.89 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
50 Hutchins, Aiden FR Zephyrhills Christian 14:30.06 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
51 Fields, Eric SR St. Stephens Episcopal 14:33.84 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
52 Flores, Paul FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 14:53.30 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
53 Rico, Neri 6 Moore Haven 15:59.92 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lehman, Caroline SR Cambridge Christian 11:18.48 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
2 Povich, Ava JR Evangelical Christian 11:19.53 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
3 Santucci, Gabriella JR Canterbury (FM) 12:02.38 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
4 Gear, Madeleine SO Cambridge Christian 12:07.89 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
5 Chambless, Reagan FR Seffner Christian 12:20.42 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
6 Johnson, Amirah FR Cambridge Christian 12:27.93 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
7 Beckett, Ella JR Keswick Christian 12:28.17 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
8 Poe, Elizabeth SR Tampa Bay HEAT 12:28.92 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
9 Friedman, Micah FR Cambridge Christian 12:33.58 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
10 Lappin, Lauren SO Village School 13:01.16 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
11 Wilkinson, Emma 6 Lakeland Christian 13:09.41 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
12 Marsh, Myla 6 Keswick Christian 13:14.28 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
13 Green, Abby JR Southwest Florida Christian 13:15.03 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
14 Preston, Sophia 8 Admiral Farragut 13:27.52 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
15 Fulk, Bailey 6 Out-of-Door 13:33.16 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
16 Bayes, Sarah JR Lakeland Christian 13:40.87 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
17 Miller, Emerson 8 Out-of-Door 13:47.03 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
18 Shore, Lila 6 Northside Christian 13:51.48 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
19 Vaughn, Grace JR Bishop McLaughlin 13:52.51 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
20 Camp, Lizzie SR Shorecrest Prep 13:55.28 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
21 Anderson, Audri SR Lakeland Christian 14:08.36 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
22 Weissman, Jessica SO Admiral Farragut 14:11.16 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
23 Philpott, Madeline 8 Southwest Florida Christian 14:23.67 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
24 Kinnick, Rachel FR Donahue Academy 14:24.00 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
25 Aboud, Sabrina SR Shorecrest Prep 14:25.20 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
26 Rashid, Anna 7 First Baptist (Naples) 14:28.87 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
27 McDonough, Mylie JR Shorecrest Prep 14:30.41 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
28 Abatecola, Mia SR Canterbury (FM) 14:31.44 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
29 Grieco, Catalina SO Cardinal Mooney 15:24.67 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
30 Sabo, Amelia JR St. Stephens Episcopal 16:02.56 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
31 Rigney, Emma FR St. Stephens Episcopal 16:03.96 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
32 Wiegand, Tessa FR Cardinal Mooney 16:37.68 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
33 McCartney, Sarah SR Carrollwood 17:18.89 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
34 Mroczkowski, Christina JR Cardinal Mooney 17:28.95 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
35 McCartney, Hannah SR Carrollwood 17:50.42 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
36 Miniati, Maddie JR Carrollwood 17:50.62 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Martin-Gonzales, Leah SR St. John Neumann 14.89 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
2 Casey, Hannah SR First Baptist (Naples) 16.25 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
3 Smith, Layla FR St. Stephens Episcopal 16.56 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.2
4 Kendall, Lara JR Canterbury (FM) 17.00 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
5 Johnson, Niecey SR Bradenton Christian 17.01 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.2
6 Julmeus, Kristen FR Evangelical Christian 17.07 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
7 Haura, Summer JR Tampa Prep 17.16 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
8 Earley, Marissa JR Southwest Florida Christian 17.38 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
9 Rodriguez, Paige SR Tampa Prep 17.41 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
10 Brown, Jessica JR Tampa Bay HEAT 17.48 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -0.5
11 Ayers, Nikki SR Shorecrest Prep 17.68 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.2
12 Brown, Taylor FR Shorecrest Prep 17.75 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.2
13 Povich, Vonda FR Evangelical Christian 17.90 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
14 Choquette, Amber FR Victory Christian (LL) 18.05 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -0.5
15 Fulvi, Nyla JR Keswick Christian 18.18 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.2
16 Malison, Meredith JR Shorecrest Prep 18.32 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.2
17 Clark, Kadence JR Southwest Florida Christian 18.48 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
18 Seeber, Kinsley SR St. John Neumann 18.58 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.4
19 Sanchez, Allie SO Community School (Naples) 18.76 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6
20 Spence, Gianna 6 Northside Christian 19.10 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.4
21 Walker, Anna Leigh SO St. John Neumann 19.32 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6
22 Appell, Marlee FR Evangelical Christian 19.51 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6
23 Mularoni, Taylor 7 Admiral Farragut 20.08 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.4
24 Turner, Amelia 7 Tampa Bay HEAT 20.16 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -0.5
25 Capella, Mackenzie SR Tampa Prep 20.19 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
25 Garrick, Peyton 8 First Baptist (Naples) 20.19 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6
27 Galety, Caliphta FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 20.35 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6
28 West, Jenna FR Victory Christian (LL) 20.56 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 -0.5
29 Vazquez, Serena SR Admiral Farragut 20.60 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.2
30 Spate, Elizabeth FR Indian Rocks Christian 20.64 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.4
31 Makesh, Hannah FR Admiral Farragut 20.66 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.4
32 Michel, Keyshia FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 20.83 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6
33 Fleitas, Leanna FR Donahue Academy 20.86 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6
34 Baxter, Stasia SR Moore Haven 23.59 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 -0.6

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gulapa, Joshua SR St. John Neumann 15.12 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 1.1
2 Simon, Théo SR Shorecrest Prep 15.72 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
3 So, Joel SR Seffner Christian 15.88 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.7
4 McGrath, Joel JR Victory Christian (LL) 16.53 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.7
5 Desrochers, Cameron SR Bradenton Christian 16.71 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
6 Lazzara, Julian 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 16.77 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
7 Borg, Devon SR Canterbury (FM) 16.88 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 1.1
8 Callahan, Steven SR Southwest Florida Christian 16.96 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 1.1
9 McKeehan, Benjamin SR Seffner Christian 17.00 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.7
9 Parrow, Adian SR Victory Christian (LL) 17.00 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.7
11 Fedkiw, Ethan SR Victory Christian (LL) 17.01 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.7
12 Barton, Jeremy JR Shorecrest Prep 17.05 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
13 Treesh, Jacob SR Southwest Florida Christian 17.25 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 1.1
14 Moore, Tytan JR Canterbury (SP) 17.48 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
15 Patterson, Jakari JR Cambridge Christian 17.50 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
16 Allen, Jacob JR Lakeland Christian 18.01 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.7
17 Deus, Stephone SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 18.03 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 1.1
18 Chenowith, Benji SR Victory Christian (LL) 18.06 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.7
19 Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel JR St. John Neumann 18.10 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 1.1
20 Porter, Dayvion JR Tampa Prep 18.24 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
21 Dinh, Enzo SR Out-of-Door 18.51 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
22 Dow, Michael JR Southwest Florida Christian 18.61 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 1.1
23 Binder, Charlie SO Cambridge Christian 19.18 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
24 Brown, Evan SO St. Stephens Episcopal 19.24 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
25 Dacillo, Miko FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 19.42 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 1.1
26 Williams, Joseph JR St. Petersburg Catholic 19.62 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -2.1
27 Richardson, Gavin FR Northside Christian 19.70 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.2
28 Parks, Dylan SR Cardinal Mooney 20.57 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.2
29 Jordan, Sean SR Carrollwood 20.64 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
30 Mercer, Zackery SO Admiral Farragut 20.68 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022 -1.2
31 Singleton, Dylan 8 First Baptist (Naples) 20.80 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.8
32 Davis, Dominick FR First Baptist (Naples) 20.94 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022 0.8
33 Damron, Walker 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 21.05 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022 1.7
34 Hall, Justin FR Cambridge Christian 21.12 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
35 Hall, Connor JR Carrollwood 21.14 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
36 Song, Noah FR Carrollwood 22.08 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
37 Dehart, David 8 Zephyrhills Christian 22.09 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
38 Stanley, Conner FR Zephyrhills Christian 22.30 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gulapa, Joshua SR St. John Neumann 40.66 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
2 Simon, Théo SR Shorecrest Prep 41.03 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
3 Allen, Jacob JR Lakeland Christian 42.66 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
4 Callahan, Steven SR Southwest Florida Christian 43.31 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
5 Parrow, Adian SR Victory Christian (LL) 43.38 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
6 Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel JR St. John Neumann 43.41 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
7 Lazzara, Julian 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 43.51 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
7 Moschella, John SO Out-of-Door 43.51 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
9 Barton, Jeremy JR Shorecrest Prep 43.63 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
10 McGrath, Joel JR Victory Christian (LL) 43.74 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
11 Lewis, Justin SR Victory Christian (LL) 43.99 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
12 McKeehan, Benjamin SR Seffner Christian 45.31 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
13 Maloney, Trent FR First Baptist (Naples) 45.44 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
14 Borg, Devon SR Canterbury (FM) 45.47 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
15 Kitchner, Conner SR St. Stephens Episcopal 45.75 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
16 Patterson, Jakari JR Cambridge Christian 46.16 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
17 Dow, Michael JR Southwest Florida Christian 46.30 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
18 Chattman, Johnie JR Indian Rocks Christian 46.62 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
19 Oakes, Markos SO Village School 46.63 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
20 Song, Noah FR Carrollwood 46.72 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
21 Porter, Dayvion JR Tampa Prep 46.74 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
22 So, Joel SR Seffner Christian 46.99 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
23 Brown, Evan SO St. Stephens Episcopal 47.25 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
24 Singleton, Dylan 8 First Baptist (Naples) 47.75 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
25 Scheck, Matthew SO Donahue Academy 47.77 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
26 Hall, Connor JR Carrollwood 47.88 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
27 Mytial, Derrique FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 47.94 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
28 Dinh, Enzo SR Out-of-Door 48.44 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
29 Palanzi, Niko SO Southwest Florida Christian 48.55 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
30 Walton, Asher 8 Shorecrest Prep 48.98 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
31 Damron, Walker 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 49.27 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
32 Mercer, Zackery SO Admiral Farragut 50.17 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
33 Richardson, Gavin FR Northside Christian 50.23 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
34 Stanley, Conner FR Zephyrhills Christian 50.31 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
35 Dehart, David 8 Zephyrhills Christian 50.33 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
35 Jordan, Sean SR Carrollwood 50.33 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
37 Dacillo, Miko FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 50.34 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
38 Davis, Brandon FR Cambridge Christian 54.57 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
39 Alfonso, Jendris 8 Moore Haven 56.56 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martin-Gonzales, Leah SR St. John Neumann 45.36 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
2 Casey, Hannah SR First Baptist (Naples) 46.12 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
3 Garanton, Camila SR Carrollwood 46.76 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
4 Brown, Jessica JR Tampa Bay HEAT 49.04 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
5 Coggins, Grace SO Southwest Florida Christian 49.34 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
6 Johnson, Niecey SR Bradenton Christian 50.02 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
7 Moore, Tess FR Canterbury (SP) 50.25 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
8 Ayers, Nikki SR Shorecrest Prep 50.56 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
9 Egan, Maggie FR Village School 50.63 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
10 Barnes, Michelle JR Canterbury (FM) 50.96 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
11 Vazquez, Serena SR Admiral Farragut 51.08 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
12 Rodriguez, Paige SR Tampa Prep 51.98 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
13 Newman, Aniston 7 First Baptist (Naples) 52.01 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
14 Malison, Meredith JR Shorecrest Prep 52.11 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
15 Haura, Summer JR Tampa Prep 52.49 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
16 Shields, Sarah SO Keswick Christian 52.60 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
17 Garrick, Peyton 8 First Baptist (Naples) 52.82 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
18 Julmeus, Kristen FR Evangelical Christian 53.08 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
19 Rivera-Muniz, Sofia JR Community School (Naples) 53.32 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
20 Brown, Taylor FR Shorecrest Prep 53.93 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
21 Smith, Layla FR St. Stephens Episcopal 54.35 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
22 Feit, Annabelle JR Southwest Florida Christian 54.50 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
23 Mularoni, Taylor 7 Admiral Farragut 54.81 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
24 Spence, Giselle 8 Northside Christian 55.19 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
25 Seeber, Kinsley SR St. John Neumann 56.10 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
26 Figueroa, Hailey JR Evangelical Christian 56.12 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
27 Alexander, Vivian FR Out-of-Door 56.75 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
28 Sanchez, Allie SO Community School (Naples) 56.90 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
29 Ziegler, Ella FR St. Stephens Episcopal 57.11 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
30 Choquette, Amber FR Victory Christian (LL) 57.69 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
31 Capella, Mackenzie SR Tampa Prep 58.57 FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
32 Spence, Gianna 6 Northside Christian 58.90 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
33 Mitchell, Isabelle SR Evangelical Christian 59.46 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
34 Walker, Anna Leigh SO St. John Neumann 59.92 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
35 Michel, Keyshia FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:00.02 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
36 Makesh, Hannah FR Admiral Farragut 1:00.17 FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
37 Turner, Amelia 7 Tampa Bay HEAT 1:00.49 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
38 Sanzo, Isabella FR Victory Christian (LL) 1:01.12 FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
39 Baxter, Stasia SR Moore Haven 1:02.18 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
40 Klucik, Teresa SO Donahue Academy 1:02.21 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, C. J. SR Lakeland Christian 1.92m 6' 3.5" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
2 Azunque, Andrew FR First Baptist (Naples) 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
2 Gulapa, Joshua SR St. John Neumann 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
2 McClendon, Marlon JR Victory Christian (LL) 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
5 Lockett, Trey JR Carrollwood 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
6 Lathrop, Chase SO Keswick Christian 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
7 Bastow, Owen FR St. Petersburg Catholic 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
7 Daniels, Josiah SR Bradenton Christian 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
7 Floto, James JR Shorecrest Prep 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
7 Paul, Josh SO First Baptist (Naples) 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
7 Stewart, Jeremiah SR Lakeland Christian 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
7 White, Jay SR Southwest Florida Christian 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
13 Bernstein, Luke SR Shorecrest Prep 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
13 Christensen, Jordan SR Victory Christian (LL) 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
13 Garcon, Zacharie JR First Baptist (Naples) 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
13 Kelly, Jaimie JR Donahue Academy 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
13 Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel JR St. John Neumann 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
13 Palmer, Shomari SO Admiral Farragut 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
13 Smirnov, Cody SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
13 So, Joel SR Seffner Christian 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
21 Heald, Connor SO Cardinal Mooney 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
21 Jackson, Kendahl SR Canterbury (FM) 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
21 Niewald, Sebastian SR Donahue Academy 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
21 Williams, Joseph JR St. Petersburg Catholic 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
25 Hussey, Ryan SO Carrollwood 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
25 McDonough, Liam JR Cardinal Mooney 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
25 Moody, Tyler JR Northside Christian 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
28 Cleveland, Solomon JR Lakeland Christian 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
28 Meagher, Colin FR Canterbury (FM) 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
28 Small, Dashon JR Victory Christian (LL) 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
31 Paul, Zack FR Community School (Naples) 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
32 Brenner, Cameron 8 Community School (Naples) 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
33 Pellant, Josia 8 Community School (Naples) 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fulvi, Nyla JR Keswick Christian 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
1 Laartz, Emily JR Tampa Prep 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
3 Casey, Bethany SO First Baptist (Naples) 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
3 Jenkins, Jarcerryia SR Evangelical Christian 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
3 Johnson, Charis FR Bradenton Christian 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
3 Nuce, Taylor FR Northside Christian 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
3 Weir, Rebecca SR Seacrest Country Day 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
3 Whittenton, Kaylie JR Victory Christian (LL) 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
9 Becker, Sophie FR St. John Neumann 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
9 Darby, Elianna FR Southwest Florida Christian 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
9 Kendall, Lara JR Canterbury (FM) 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
9 Tartaglia, Alex FR Southwest Florida Christian 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
9 Vickers, Madeline SR St. John Neumann 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
14 Azunque, Maleda FR First Baptist (Naples) 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
14 Erikson, Avery SO First Baptist (Naples) 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
14 McKenny, Ashli SR Shorecrest Prep 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
14 Moore, Tess FR Canterbury (SP) 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
18 Bates, Kaylee 8 First Baptist (Naples) 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
18 Brittingham, Ella 7 Shorecrest Prep 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
18 Burgess, Lauryn 7 Admiral Farragut 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
18 Gardner, Anna FR Village School 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
18 Preston, Sydney JR Southwest Florida Christian 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
18 Russell, Faith SO Canterbury (SP) 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
18 Smith, Montana SR Indian Rocks Christian 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
18 Stuben, Dylan FR Village School 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
26 Dorsaint, Marsha SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
26 James, Claire 7 Shorecrest Prep 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
26 Martin-Gonzales, Ava FR St. John Neumann 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
29 Burton, Sydney SR Community School (Naples) 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
29 Pullen, Annabelle FR St. Stephens Episcopal 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
29 Smith, Layla FR St. Stephens Episcopal 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
29 Speight, Shy'la SO Northside Christian 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
33 Bragdon, Waverly FR Donahue Academy 1.22m 4' 0" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
33 Choquette, Amber FR Victory Christian (LL) 1.22m 4' 0" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
33 Romero, Faith JR Donahue Academy 1.22m 4' 0" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
33 Roth, Nicole 8 Community School (Naples) 1.22m 4' 0" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
37 Lavely, Nevaeh SO Victory Christian (LL) 1.12m 3' 8" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Molloy, Nick SR Community School (Naples) 4.35m 14' 3.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
2 Guttery, Reece James JR Evangelical Christian 4.05m 13' 3.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
3 Beck, Tyler JR Out-of-Door 3.75m 12' 3.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
4 Canizares, Michael SR Shorecrest Prep 3.60m 11' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
5 Bedford, William SR Community School (Naples) 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
5 Browning, Jaeden SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
5 Lysiak, Benjamin JR St. John Neumann 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
8 Denton, Jadin SO Lakeland Christian 3.05m 10' 0" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
9 Gonzalez, Asher JR Carrollwood 3.04m 10' 0" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
10 Fiorucci, Declan SO Out-of-Door 3.00m 9' 10" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
10 Hamilton, Hudson SO Evangelical Christian 3.00m 9' 10" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
12 Clark, Kyle FR St. John Neumann 2.85m 9' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
13 Gonzalez , Mathew FR St. John Neumann 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
14 Shore, Miles FR Northside Christian 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
14 Veit, Grant SO Northside Christian 2.55m 8' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
16 Allen, DJ FR Lakeland Christian 2.43m 7' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
17 Hoff, Jacob FR Northside Christian 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
17 Sket, Joshua JR St. Stephens Episcopal 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
19 Brenner, Cameron 8 Community School (Naples) 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
19 Coogle, Kai SR St. Stephens Episcopal 2.10m 6' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gulapa, Joshua SR St. John Neumann 6.71m 22' 0.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
2 Whyte, Mikhail SR Shorecrest Prep 6.67m 21' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
3 Mellien, Richemard JR First Baptist (Naples) 6.47m 21' 2.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
4 Marion, Ke'Von SR St. Petersburg Catholic 6.46m 21' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
5 Bernstein, Luke SR Shorecrest Prep 6.33m 20' 9.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
6 Beauvoir, Darius JR Community School (Naples) 6.31m 20' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
7 Azunque, Andrew FR First Baptist (Naples) 6.28m 20' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
8 Garcon, Zacharie JR First Baptist (Naples) 6.18m 20' 3.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
9 Cadore, Sheadon JR Southwest Florida Christian 6.12m 20' 1" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
9 Lathrop, Chase SO Keswick Christian 6.12m 20' 1" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
11 Millican, Justin JR St. Stephens Episcopal 6.11m 20' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
12 Smirnov, Cody SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 6.10m 20' 0.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
13 Leavatte, Azarian FR Canterbury (FM) 6.08m 19' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
14 Smith, C. J. SR Lakeland Christian 6.06m 19' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
15 Daniels, Josiah SR Bradenton Christian 6.04m 19' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
16 Richards, Landon SR Tampa Bay HEAT 5.99m 19' 8" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
17 Davis, Latrell JR First Baptist (Naples) 5.96m 19' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
18 Lockett, Trey JR Carrollwood 5.93m 19' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
19 Stewart, Jeremiah SR Lakeland Christian 5.92m 19' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
20 Moore, Tytan JR Canterbury (SP) 5.90m 19' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
21 Kerscher, Grayson JR Community School (Naples) 5.89m 19' 4" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
22 Lusk, Nathanel FR Cambridge Christian 5.84m 19' 2" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
23 Crawford III, Johnny SR Moore Haven 5.81m 19' 0.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
24 Robinson, Trey FR Cambridge Christian 5.78m 18' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
25 Patterson, Tommy JR Donahue Academy 5.77m 18' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
26 Brocks, Julius 8 Seffner Christian 5.76m 18' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
27 Jordan, Sean SR Carrollwood 5.74m 18' 10" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
28 Lucas, Ashton SR Bradenton Christian 5.73m 18' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
29 Crumity, Ahmad FR Shorecrest Prep 5.69m 18' 8" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
30 Oluwaleimu, Ayoyimika SR Academy Lakes 5.61m 18' 5" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
31 Jean Baptiste, Leodsky FR Marco Island Academy 5.58m 18' 3.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
32 Jorski, Jackson JR Academy Lakes 5.51m 18' 1" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
33 Johnson, Candler 7 Bradenton Christian 5.50m 18' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
34 Winterhalter, Gavin FR St. Stephens Episcopal 5.47m 17' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
35 Lockwood, Justin SO Victory Christian (LL) 5.46m 17' 11" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
36 Palmer, Shomari SO Admiral Farragut 5.44m 17' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
37 Kelly, Jaimie JR Donahue Academy 5.43m 17' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
38 Lee, Sam SR Canterbury (SP) 5.42m 17' 9.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
39 Smith, Nathaniel SO Academy Lakes 5.41m 17' 9" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
40 Fleitas, Michael JR Donahue Academy 5.34m 17' 6.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
41 Davis, Azari SR Northside Christian 5.30m 17' 4.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
42 Rifenberick, Cary FR Carrollwood 5.25m 17' 2.75" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
43 Stacey, Kamarion JR Santa Fe Catholic 5.24m 17' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
44 Oakes, Markos SO Village School 5.17m 16' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
45 Collins, Ethan SR Tampa Bay HEAT 5.09m 16' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
46 McCarthy, Grant SR Bishop McLaughlin 5.04m 16' 6.5" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
47 Diaz, Christian SO Community School (Naples) 5.00m 16' 5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
48 Collins, ReeMari JR Lakeland Christian 4.99m 16' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
49 Lazzara, Julian 8 St. Stephens Episcopal 4.98m 16' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
50 Lackey, Caleb FR Santa Fe Catholic 4.90m 16' 1" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
51 Ferguson , Jon'Tae JR Northside Christian 4.89m 16' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
52 Jean-Louis, Justin FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 4.88m 16' 0.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
53 McCants, Alex 8 Admiral Farragut 4.79m 15' 8.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
54 Davis, Brandon FR Cambridge Christian 4.78m 15' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
55 Given, Elyjah SO Admiral Farragut 4.72m 15' 6" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
56 Palanzi, Niko SO Southwest Florida Christian 4.44m 14' 7" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
57 Fritzam, Reid FR St. John Neumann 4.21m 13' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Martin-Gonzales, Leah SR St. John Neumann 5.70m 18' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
2 Casey, Hannah SR First Baptist (Naples) 5.29m 17' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
3 Lathrop, Grace JR Northside Christian 5.14m 16' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
4 Mitchell, Zaira SO Evangelical Christian 5.09m 16' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
5 Jenkins, Jarcerryia SR Evangelical Christian 5.05m 16' 7" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
6 Tartaglia, Alex FR Southwest Florida Christian 4.99m 16' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
7 Johnson, Niecey SR Bradenton Christian 4.94m 16' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
8 Casey, Bethany SO First Baptist (Naples) 4.83m 15' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
9 Erikson, Avery SO First Baptist (Naples) 4.77m 15' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
10 Van de Wouw, Mylee 8 Village School 4.73m 15' 6.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
11 Fulvi, Nyla JR Keswick Christian 4.68m 15' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
11 Newman, Aniston 7 First Baptist (Naples) 4.68m 15' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
13 Laartz, Emily JR Tampa Prep 4.64m 15' 2.75" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
14 Brown, Kelsie SR Canterbury (FM) 4.59m 15' 0.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
14 Valentine, Claire JR Evangelical Christian 4.59m 15' 0.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
16 Fountain, Alaina JR Victory Christian (LL) 4.56m 14' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
17 Davis-Gainer, Janaya SR Admiral Farragut 4.51m 14' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
17 Harper, Jillian FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 4.51m 14' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
17 Wells, Indiana 7 Shorecrest Prep 4.51m 14' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
20 McKenny, Ashli SR Shorecrest Prep 4.48m 14' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
21 Spence, Giselle 8 Northside Christian 4.47m 14' 8" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
22 Graham, Elise SO Admiral Farragut 4.46m 14' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
23 Russell, Faith SO Canterbury (SP) 4.45m 14' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
24 Richason, Leah 8 Northside Christian 4.41m 14' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
25 Moore, Tess FR Canterbury (SP) 4.40m 14' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
26 Weir, Rebecca SR Seacrest Country Day 4.39m 14' 5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
27 Gardner, Anna FR Village School 4.35m 14' 3.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
28 Cheedy, Tekoyia SO Admiral Farragut 4.32m 14' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
29 Davis, Ariana SO Carrollwood 4.31m 14' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
30 Dumm, Rebecca SO Indian Rocks Christian 4.29m 14' 1" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
31 Plunkett, Serenity SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 4.28m 14' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
32 Meyer, Izzy FR Donahue Academy 4.27m 14' 0.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
33 Burton, Sydney SR Community School (Naples) 4.24m 13' 11" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
34 Cooper, Arie FR Carrollwood 4.23m 13' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
35 Martin-Gonzales, Ava FR St. John Neumann 4.22m 13' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
36 Dunkley, Ariefaith JR Moore Haven 4.21m 13' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
37 Thomas, Adore 8 Moore Haven 4.17m 13' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
38 Brown, Taylor FR Shorecrest Prep 4.16m 13' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
38 Hurlebaus, Eva 7 St. Stephens Episcopal 4.16m 13' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
40 Davis, Avery FR Cardinal Mooney 4.13m 13' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
41 Rodriguez, Paige SR Tampa Prep 4.12m 13' 6.25" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
42 Fleitas, Leanna FR Donahue Academy 4.10m 13' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
43 King, Ceniya SR Carrollwood 4.05m 13' 3.5" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
44 Kirkland, Annabeth 6 Tampa Bay HEAT 3.95m 12' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
44 West, Jenna FR Victory Christian (LL) 3.95m 12' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
46 Klucik, Teresa SO Donahue Academy 3.94m 12' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
47 Becker, Sophie FR St. John Neumann 3.92m 12' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
47 Noyes, Piper SO Marco Island Academy 3.92m 12' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
49 Rivera-Muniz, Sofia JR Community School (Naples) 3.91m 12' 10" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
50 Rendon, Alexandra SR Seacrest Country Day 3.85m 12' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
51 Mangieri, Emily SR Bishop McLaughlin 3.79m 12' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
52 Snell, Skylah SR Victory Christian (LL) 3.75m 12' 3.75" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
53 Moore, Sydney FR St. Stephens Episcopal 3.73m 12' 3" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
54 Gaglio, Lilly JR Seacrest Country Day 3.63m 11' 11" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
55 Duncan, Carly SR Indian Rocks Christian 3.57m 11' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
56 Allen, Ashley SO Southwest Florida Christian 3.49m 11' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, C. J. SR Lakeland Christian 13.22m 43' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
2 Garcon, Zacharie JR First Baptist (Naples) 13.15m 43' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
3 Mellien, Richemard JR First Baptist (Naples) 12.76m 41' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
4 Daniels, Josiah SR Bradenton Christian 12.56m 41' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
5 Callahan, Steven SR Southwest Florida Christian 12.31m 40' 4.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
6 Bernstein, Luke SR Shorecrest Prep 12.25m 40' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
7 Davis, Latrell JR First Baptist (Naples) 12.24m 40' 2" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
8 Stewart, Jeremiah SR Lakeland Christian 12.18m 39' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
9 Votta, Michael JR First Baptist (Naples) 12.11m 39' 8.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
10 Lockett, Trey JR Carrollwood 12.10m 39' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
10 Richards, Landon SR Tampa Bay HEAT 12.10m 39' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
12 Jordan, Sean SR Carrollwood 12.06m 39' 7" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
13 Collins, ReeMari JR Lakeland Christian 11.93m 39' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
14 So, Joel SR Seffner Christian 11.83m 38' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
15 Chernin, Jacob SO Carrollwood 11.79m 38' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
16 Moore, Tytan JR Canterbury (SP) 11.68m 38' 4" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
17 Krampert, Darian JR Indian Rocks Christian 11.65m 38' 2.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
18 Palmer, Shomari SO Admiral Farragut 11.52m 37' 9.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
19 Crumity, Ahmad FR Shorecrest Prep 11.42m 37' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
19 Harris, Anthony 8 Indian Rocks Christian 11.42m 37' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
21 Chattman, Johnie JR Indian Rocks Christian 11.41m 37' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
21 Pray, Emrhe FR Community School (Naples) 11.41m 37' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
23 Watt, Jacob FR Marco Island Academy 11.40m 37' 5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
24 Deus, Stephone SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 11.39m 37' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
24 Yeater, Aaron SO Keswick Christian 11.39m 37' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
26 White, Jay SR Southwest Florida Christian 11.38m 37' 4" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
27 Negrón, Enrique FR Shorecrest Prep 11.19m 36' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
28 Paul, Jerrell 8 Victory Christian (LL) 11.18m 36' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
29 Bosek, Caleb SO St. Stephens Episcopal 11.13m 36' 6.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
30 Collins, Ryan SO Tampa Bay HEAT 11.01m 36' 1.5" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
31 Paul, Zack FR Community School (Naples) 10.95m 35' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
32 Johnson, Candler 7 Bradenton Christian 10.90m 35' 9.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
33 Moody, Tyler JR Northside Christian 10.88m 35' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
34 Brown, Evan SO St. Stephens Episcopal 10.84m 35' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
35 Porter, Dayvion JR Tampa Prep 10.78m 35' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
36 Yatros, Nicholas SO St. Stephens Episcopal 10.62m 34' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
37 Mytial, Derrique FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 10.53m 34' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
38 Thomas, Ayden 7 Moore Haven 10.50m 34' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
39 Ferguson , Jon'Tae JR Northside Christian 10.48m 34' 4.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
40 Hewett, Asher SO Admiral Farragut 10.42m 34' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
41 Connors, Michael 8 Canterbury (SP) 10.17m 33' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
42 Hobbs, AJ SO Community School (Naples) 10.01m 32' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
43 Davis, Azari SR Northside Christian 9.93m 32' 7" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
44 Adams, Landon 8 Moore Haven 9.80m 32' 2" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
45 Wall, Gavin FR Marco Island Academy 9.66m 31' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
46 Magsig, Paul JR Southwest Florida Christian 9.62m 31' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
47 Jean-Louis, Justin FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 9.60m 31' 6" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
48 Ciurzynski, Steel FR Marco Island Academy 8.90m 29' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Casey, Hannah SR First Baptist (Naples) 10.72m 35' 2" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
2 Lathrop, Grace JR Northside Christian 10.65m 34' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
3 Mitchell, Zaira SO Evangelical Christian 10.34m 33' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
4 Casey, Bethany SO First Baptist (Naples) 9.99m 32' 9.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
5 Davis, Ariana SO Carrollwood 9.77m 32' 0.75" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
6 Dumm, Rebecca SO Indian Rocks Christian 9.71m 31' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
7 Cosentino, Brooke FR St. Stephens Episcopal 9.67m 31' 8.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
8 DiGrigoli, Isabella JR First Baptist (Naples) 9.65m 31' 8" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
9 Bingham, Ellie FR Keswick Christian 9.59m 31' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
10 Spence, Giselle 8 Northside Christian 9.56m 31' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
11 Skoumal, Elyse JR St. Stephens Episcopal 9.55m 31' 4" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
12 Erikson, Avery SO First Baptist (Naples) 9.45m 31' 0" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
13 Coggins, Grace SO Southwest Florida Christian 9.32m 30' 7" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
14 Earley, Marissa JR Southwest Florida Christian 9.20m 30' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
15 Clark, Kadence JR Southwest Florida Christian 9.19m 30' 2" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
16 Cooper, Arie FR Carrollwood 9.12m 29' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
16 Matelau, Silia SR Bradenton Christian 9.12m 29' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
18 Moore, Tess FR Canterbury (SP) 9.09m 29' 10" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
18 Smith, Elle 8 Northside Christian 9.09m 29' 10" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
20 King, Ceniya SR Carrollwood 9.05m 29' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
21 Mitchell, Isabelle SR Evangelical Christian 9.00m 29' 6.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
22 Ziegler, Ella FR St. Stephens Episcopal 8.91m 29' 2.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
23 Choquette, Amber FR Victory Christian (LL) 8.82m 28' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
24 Aprile , Jillian JR Admiral Farragut 8.77m 28' 9.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
25 Hendrix, Hayden SO Evangelical Christian 8.08m 26' 6.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
26 Pineda, Josaleen FR Moore Haven 8.02m 26' 3.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
27 Duncan, Carly SR Indian Rocks Christian 7.76m 25' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
28 Thayer Zolna, Morgan FR St. John Neumann 7.74m 25' 4.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
29 Lavely, Nevaeh SO Victory Christian (LL) 7.55m 24' 9.25" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
30 Harrison, Myreonia SO Admiral Farragut 7.24m 23' 9" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
31 Burgess, Lauryn 7 Admiral Farragut 6.97m 22' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
32 White, Isabella JR Victory Christian (LL) 6.76m 22' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Diaz, Gio SR Victory Christian (LL) 14.87m 48' 9.5" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
2 Hudson, Dre SR Lakeland Christian 13.38m 43' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
3 Emry, Mason SR Indian Rocks Christian 12.97m 42' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
4 Lewis, Trent JR Victory Christian (LL) 12.90m 42' 4" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
5 Fink, Tyler JR First Baptist (Naples) 12.43m 40' 9.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
6 Thomas, Martell SO Victory Christian (LL) 12.40m 40' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
7 Bennett, Malcom SR Lakeland Christian 12.36m 40' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
8 Lennon, Ejekine SO Moore Haven 12.33m 40' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
9 O'Connor, Finlay JR Carrollwood 11.94m 39' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
10 MacDonald, Caleb SR Lakeland Christian 11.91m 39' 1" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
11 Patterson, Jakari JR Cambridge Christian 11.90m 39' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
12 Weaver, Carson SR Bradenton Christian 11.81m 38' 9" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
13 Thompson, Jolle FR Zephyrhills Christian 11.57m 37' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
14 Tanner, Isaac SO Southwest Florida Christian 11.48m 37' 8" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
15 Charles, Jacob JR Cardinal Mooney 11.40m 37' 5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
16 Jameyson, Brody JR First Baptist (Naples) 11.34m 37' 2.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
17 Savenas , Connor SR St. John Neumann 11.29m 37' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
18 Clulow, Jacob SO St. Stephens Episcopal 11.28m 37' 0.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
19 Barton, Theodore (TJ) SR Cardinal Mooney 11.25m 36' 11" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
20 Bradford, Christopher SR Canterbury (FM) 11.10m 36' 5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
21 Tulupov, Ivan SO St. Stephens Episcopal 10.94m 35' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
22 Caito, Micah SR Community School (Naples) 10.89m 35' 8.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
23 Johnson, Caleb JR St. Stephens Episcopal 10.80m 35' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
24 Stevens, Neamen JR Cambridge Christian 10.78m 35' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
25 Binkowski, Luke JR Gateway (Fort Myers) 10.74m 35' 3" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
26 Gale, Max JR Evangelical Christian 10.70m 35' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
27 Emry, Parker SO Indian Rocks Christian 10.67m 35' 0.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
28 Wilson, Alexander SR Seacrest Country Day 10.57m 34' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
29 Benstine, Robert JR Southwest Florida Christian 10.50m 34' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
30 Casterline, John SR Village School 10.34m 33' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
31 German, Hunter SO Northside Christian 10.17m 33' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
32 Sedio, Stephen JR St. John Neumann 10.16m 33' 4" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
33 Matelau, Caleb FR Bradenton Christian 10.08m 33' 1" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
34 Banse, Jentry FR Indian Rocks Christian 10.06m 33' 0.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
35 Murphy, Cormac JR Bishop McLaughlin 10.02m 32' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
35 Santos, Andre SR First Baptist (Naples) 10.02m 32' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
37 Misir, Toshan SR St. John Neumann 9.97m 32' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
38 Cook, Nathaniel JR Tampa Bay HEAT 9.94m 32' 7.5" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
39 Snyder, Matthew SO Seacrest Country Day 9.92m 32' 6.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
40 Cheedy, Jacobi JR Admiral Farragut 9.91m 32' 6.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
41 Richards, Cameron JR Evangelical Christian 9.90m 32' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
42 Bonini, Stewart SR Santa Fe Catholic 9.86m 32' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
43 Sullivan, Donny SR Southwest Florida Christian 9.83m 32' 3" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
44 Dinh, Enzo SR Out-of-Door 9.81m 32' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
45 Fine, Aiden SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 9.77m 32' 0.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
45 Welsh, Lukas JR Bishop McLaughlin 9.77m 32' 0.75" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
47 Compton, John JR Cardinal Mooney 9.67m 31' 8.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
48 Hawley, Owen JR Canterbury (FM) 9.63m 31' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
49 Ash, Leonard SO Moore Haven 9.47m 31' 1" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
50 Kirkland, Jiles FR Bradenton Christian 9.44m 30' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
51 Kimball, Jonathan SR Carrollwood 9.43m 30' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
52 Parrish, Codey SO Keswick Christian 9.42m 30' 11" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
53 McNeal, Connor FR Seffner Christian 9.27m 30' 5" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
54 Arnett, Tanner FR Bishop McLaughlin 9.18m 30' 1.5" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
55 Stevenson, Liam SR Carrollwood 9.10m 29' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
56 Loughery, Jack JR Shorecrest Prep 8.92m 29' 3.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
57 Francis, Oliver JR Shorecrest Prep 8.85m 29' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
58 Fairchild, Winston SR Donahue Academy 8.73m 28' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
59 Taylor, Pierce SO Community School (Naples) 8.64m 28' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
60 Binder, Caleb JR Cambridge Christian 8.45m 27' 8.75" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
61 Douglas, Jacob SO Out-of-Door 8.37m 27' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
62 Given, isaiah 8 Admiral Farragut 8.36m 27' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
63 Austile, JaQuan SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 8.20m 26' 11" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
64 Powell, Darian JR Moore Haven 8.19m 26' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
65 O'Leary, Connor SR Village School 8.11m 26' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
66 Miller, Brooks SO Seacrest Country Day 8.09m 26' 6.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
67 Carriero, Asher SO Community School (Naples) 7.78m 25' 6.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
68 Boggs, Cody SO Shorecrest Prep 7.77m 25' 6" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
69 Gordon, Jacob SO Donahue Academy 7.61m 24' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
70 Stickney , Tanner FR Northside Christian 7.55m 24' 9.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
71 Stewart, Hayden FR St. Petersburg Catholic 7.43m 24' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
72 Roger, Josiah SO Tampa Bay HEAT 7.08m 23' 2.75" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
73 Bailey, Anthony FR Tampa Bay HEAT 6.49m 21' 3.5" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Moyer, Ruth SO Indian Rocks Christian 10.55m 34' 7.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
2 Davis, Joya SO Admiral Farragut 10.37m 34' 0.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
3 Cantrell, Mckayla SR Cardinal Mooney 10.08m 33' 1" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
4 Davis, Jordan SR Admiral Farragut 9.57m 31' 4.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
5 Greene, Riley FR Cardinal Mooney 9.55m 31' 4" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
6 Kasica, Sonoma SO Shorecrest Prep 9.46m 31' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
7 Gary, Stephanie JR Indian Rocks Christian 9.33m 30' 7.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
8 Hussey, Carole Anne JR Seacrest Country Day 9.08m 29' 9.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
9 Allen, Richardia FR Admiral Farragut 8.99m 29' 6" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
10 Hanley, Leighann SO Carrollwood 8.95m 29' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
11 Dorsaint, Marsha SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 8.89m 29' 2" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
11 Estamponi, Ava JR Victory Christian (LL) 8.89m 29' 2" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
13 Dean, Grace SR First Baptist (Naples) 8.88m 29' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
14 Sterrett, Ilyana SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 8.72m 28' 7.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
15 Jackson, Katelyn FR Seffner Christian 8.59m 28' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
16 McKenny, Ashli SR Shorecrest Prep 8.56m 28' 1" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
17 Webley, Priscilla FR St. Stephens Episcopal 8.51m 27' 11" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
18 Fountain, Alaina JR Victory Christian (LL) 8.47m 27' 9.5" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
19 Matelau, Silia SR Bradenton Christian 8.46m 27' 9.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
20 Golden, Emily JR Bradenton Christian 8.42m 27' 7.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
21 Koert, Kirstin SR First Baptist (Naples) 8.36m 27' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
22 Needler, Maddie FR Shorecrest Prep 8.07m 26' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
23 Llanes, Lilliyan JR Indian Rocks Christian 7.97m 26' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
24 Storie, Ella FR Keswick Christian 7.92m 26' 0" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
25 Wahlfeld, Lily JR St. John Neumann 7.91m 25' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
26 Hubingerova, Annika SO Carrollwood 7.79m 25' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
27 Cook, Chloe FR Tampa Bay HEAT 7.77m 25' 6" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
28 Dorman, Alexis JR Southwest Florida Christian 7.75m 25' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
29 Gross, Kayla 7 Northside Christian 7.62m 25' 0" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
29 Habib, Jiavanna SR Tampa Prep 7.62m 25' 0" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
31 Donnell, D'Yani SO Evangelical Christian 7.56m 24' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
32 Keuler, Kate JR First Baptist (Naples) 7.51m 24' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
33 Hughes, Seriya SO Canterbury (SP) 7.49m 24' 7" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
34 Carelli, Mia SO Tampa Prep 7.43m 24' 4.5" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
35 Joyner, Riyunna SR Moore Haven 7.42m 24' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
36 Feit, Annabelle JR Southwest Florida Christian 7.41m 24' 3.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
36 Preston, Sydney JR Southwest Florida Christian 7.41m 24' 3.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
38 Moss, Hannah SR Moore Haven 7.30m 23' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
39 Paul, Grace SR Community School (Naples) 7.28m 23' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
40 Graham, Madison FR Moore Haven 7.23m 23' 8.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
41 Taddie, Charlotte SO Donahue Academy 7.03m 23' 0.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
42 Hubingerova, Rai FR Carrollwood 7.02m 23' 0.5" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
43 Thely, Bethsaica FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 7.01m 23' 0" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
44 Borchert, Valentina FR Cardinal Mooney 6.98m 22' 11" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
45 Bass, Saniya JR St. John Neumann 6.78m 22' 3" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
46 Brenner, Anya SO Community School (Naples) 6.75m 22' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
47 Foos, Remington 8 Canterbury (FM) 6.73m 22' 1" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
48 Rabin, Chance FR Northside Christian 6.69m 21' 11.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
49 Couturier, Harper 7 Cambridge Christian 6.66m 21' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
50 DiMonda, Marcella FR Bishop McLaughlin 6.50m 21' 4" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
51 Wegman, Sofia SO Lakeland Christian 6.43m 21' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
52 Reese, Avery JR Lakeland Christian 6.37m 20' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
53 Martinez, Jasmine SO Evangelical Christian 6.33m 20' 9.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
54 Heuertz, Kenyan 8 Keswick Christian 6.13m 20' 1.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
55 Cook, Emma SO Cambridge Christian 6.09m 19' 11.75" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
56 Skoumal, Elyse JR St. Stephens Episcopal 5.89m 19' 4" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
57 Konczak, Nariah FR Bradenton Christian 5.75m 18' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
58 Cordero , Camila FR St. John Neumann 5.64m 18' 6" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
58 Parsons, Jessica 8 Canterbury (FM) 5.64m 18' 6" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
60 Synder, Christina SO Keswick Christian 5.62m 18' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
61 DeVicaris, Aubrey SO Village School 5.40m 17' 8.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
62 Bragdon, Waverly FR Donahue Academy 5.39m 17' 8.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
63 Miller, Elle 6 Out-of-Door 5.29m 17' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
64 Korb, Kaitlyn SR Seacrest Country Day 5.08m 16' 8" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Trent JR Victory Christian (LL) 41.41m 135' 10" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
2 Flerlage, Cooper JR Cardinal Mooney 41.13m 134' 11" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
3 Stevens, Neamen JR Cambridge Christian 39.96m 131' 1" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
4 Savenas , Connor SR St. John Neumann 39.25m 128' 9" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
5 Buckman, Kaelan JR Lakeland Christian 38.90m 127' 7" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
6 Pat Henry, Olsen JR First Baptist (Naples) 38.88m 127' 7" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
7 Johnson, Caleb JR St. Stephens Episcopal 38.30m 125' 8" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
8 Patterson, Jakari JR Cambridge Christian 37.78m 123' 11" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
9 Diaz, Gio SR Victory Christian (LL) 37.75m 123' 10" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
10 Emry, Mason SR Indian Rocks Christian 37.24m 122' 2" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
11 Casterline, John SR Village School 36.82m 120' 10" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
12 Misir, Toshan SR St. John Neumann 36.42m 119' 6" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
13 Thomas, Cameron SR Lakeland Christian 36.32m 119' 2" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
14 Binkowski, Luke JR Gateway (Fort Myers) 36.25m 118' 11" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
15 Fedkiw, Ethan SR Victory Christian (LL) 35.89m 117' 9" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
16 Barton, Theodore (TJ) SR Cardinal Mooney 35.68m 117' 1" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
17 Hudson, Dre SR Lakeland Christian 35.54m 116' 7" FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 23, 2022
18 Desrochers, Cameron SR Bradenton Christian 35.35m 116' 0" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
19 Love, Reef SR Village School 34.25m 112' 4" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
20 Lennon, Ejekine SO Moore Haven 34.20m 112' 2" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
21 Fink, Tyler JR First Baptist (Naples) 33.90m 111' 3" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
22 Scofield, Aidan SR Cardinal Mooney 32.73m 107' 4" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
23 Sullivan, Donny SR Southwest Florida Christian 32.20m 105' 8" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
24 Vogel, Jackson SR Indian Rocks Christian 31.62m 103' 9" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
25 Stroh, Jeremy FR St. Stephens Episcopal 31.26m 102' 7" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
26 Weaver, Carson SR Bradenton Christian 31.19m 102' 4" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
27 Rowe, Camden JR Village School 30.55m 100' 3" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
28 Welsh, Lukas JR Bishop McLaughlin 30.46m 99' 11" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
29 Parrish, Codey SO Keswick Christian 30.07m 98' 8" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
30 Austile, JaQuan SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 30.00m 98' 5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
31 Stevenson, Liam SR Carrollwood 29.83m 97' 10" FHSAA 1A District 9 Apr 18, 2022
32 Ferman, Xavier JR Evangelical Christian 29.72m 97' 6" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
33 Caito, Micah SR Community School (Naples) 29.67m 97' 4" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
34 Taylor, Pierce SO Community School (Naples) 29.66m 97' 4" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 28, 2022
35 Matelau, Caleb FR Bradenton Christian 29.60m 97' 1" FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 21, 2022
36 Joji, Jethin SR Southwest Florida Christian 29.52m 96' 10" FHSAA 1A District