FHSAA 4A District 12 Official Rankings

ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A
DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A  11.51
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mosley, Justin SR West Boca Raton 10.74 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 0.8
2 Lumaine, Lopez SR Atlantic (Delray) 10.88 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.9
3 West, Nicolas JR Spanish River 10.99 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -2.0
4 Horne, Tavius FR Atlantic (Delray) 11.07 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -2.0
5 Penn, Amar SR Olympic Heights 11.14 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
6 Adams, Joshua SR Spanish River 11.15 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 0.8
7 Jean, Mikalet SR Santaluces 11.17 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 1.9
8 Bodden, Nygel SR John I. Leonard 11.19 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.9
9 Shaw, Tyler SR Olympic Heights 11.20 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 1.8
10 Richards, Sadiki SR Santaluces 11.28 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
11 Reddick, Corey SR Atlantic (Delray) 11.34 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 2.0
12 Bouie, Corey SR Park Vista 11.37 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park Feb 25, 2022 -0.3
13 Pierre Louis, Jovante JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.40 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
14 Pierre Louis, Devon SR Santaluces 11.43 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
14 Cesar, Bradley SR John I. Leonard 11.43 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 1.9
16 Meance, Kelson JR Lake Worth 11.49 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022 -0.2
17 Dieujuste, Ritch JR West Boca Raton 11.50 Walter Dix 2022 Mar 5, 2022 -0.7
18 Alberic, Da'Marion SO Atlantic (Delray) 11.60 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 2.0
19 Badeau, Jason SO Atlantic (Delray) 11.61 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -0.4
20 Scott, Jadon JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.62 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 2.0
21 Rosenthal, Alex JR Spanish River 11.65 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
22 Lopez, Mateo JR Park Vista 11.68 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 1.9
23 Louis, Temani SO Olympic Heights 11.70 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
24 Gonzales, Joseph JR West Boca Raton 11.71 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.9
25 Oramas, Joey SR Park Vista 11.72 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 0.2
26 Deneus, Alvin JR West Boca Raton 11.73 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 1.5
27 Ellis, Terrence JR Park Vista 11.74 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.9
28 Julian, Rayph SR Park Vista 11.76 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.4
29 Davis, Joshua SR Atlantic (Delray) 11.77 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 0.8
30 Dillman, Sean JR West Boca Raton 11.78 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 2.4

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A  12.67
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Smith, Lakesha JR Atlantic (Delray) 12.17 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022 0.6
2 Waters, Tamia JR Atlantic (Delray) 12.31 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 1.5
3 McCalla, Sariyah SO Atlantic (Delray) 12.41 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
4 Waters, Thalia SO Atlantic (Delray) 12.63 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 1.5
5 Okwor, Rita SO Spanish River 12.68 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
6 Haynes, Marvelous SR Boca Raton 12.79 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
7 Bell, Jonasia FR Santaluces 12.86 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.3
8 Daniels, Victoria FR Park Vista 13.15 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
9 Stanley, Amani SO Spanish River 13.26 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
10 Jones-Rampel, Ashanti SO Boca Raton 13.28 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 3.2
11 Albert, Merchelynie FR Santaluces 13.29 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.6
12 Pou, Marianna JR Spanish River 13.34 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 4.2
13 Gomez, Amanda SR John I. Leonard 13.41 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 0.4
13 Garcon, Angelina SO West Boca Raton 13.41 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 4.2
15 Parra, Victoria JR West Boca Raton 13.47 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 3.5
16 Harrigan, Kariana FR Park Vista 13.48 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park Feb 25, 2022 0.9
17 Estimable, Rubis FR Boca Raton 13.52 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 4.2
18 Surtain, Abigail SO Park Vista 13.55 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 4.2
19 Reyes, Isabella SR West Boca Raton 13.56 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 -0.2
20 Ferguson, Ta'Niaya SR John I. Leonard 13.69 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 2.5
21 Shawah, Alysa FR Spanish River 13.70 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 2.8
22 Viltz, Khori SO Park Vista 13.76 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park Feb 25, 2022 0.9
23 Marcus, Reese JR Spanish River 13.79 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 2.8
24 Meneghini, Emmy JR Spanish River 13.82 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022 -0.3
25 Maddox, Zana FR Atlantic (Delray) 13.89 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 4.2
26 Zelaya, Megan JR Park Vista 13.93 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 -1.1
26 Mushlin, Lily JR West Boca Raton 13.93 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 4.2
26 Woodie, Alanah SR Olympic Heights 13.93 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.1
29 Robinson, Kalia SO Atlantic (Delray) 14.02 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 1.6
30 Amponsion, Scheneka SR Santaluces 14.03 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 5.0

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A  22.66
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mosley, Justin SR West Boca Raton 21.88 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.6
2 Lumaine, Lopez SR Atlantic (Delray) 22.03 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.6
3 Horne, Tavius FR Atlantic (Delray) 22.06 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.6
4 Thompson, Alex SR Santaluces 22.08 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.6
5 West, Nicolas JR Spanish River 22.30 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022 -0.1
6 Bouie, Corey SR Park Vista 22.40 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.6
7 Shaw, Tyler SR Olympic Heights 22.53 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.6
8 Penn, Amar SR Olympic Heights 22.64 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
9 Reddick, Corey SR Atlantic (Delray) 22.72 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 3.0
10 Adams, Joshua SR Spanish River 22.80 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 1.7
11 Jean, Mikalet SR Santaluces 22.89 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022 -1.7
12 Scott, Jadon JR Atlantic (Delray) 22.91 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.6
13 Richards, Sadiki SR Santaluces 23.01 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
14 Dieujuste, Ritch JR West Boca Raton 23.03 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 1.4
15 Meance, Kelson JR Lake Worth 23.06 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
16 Cesar, Bradley SR John I. Leonard 23.25 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -0.4
17 Louis, Jaden JR Park Vista 23.29 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
18 Versulien, Lucas JR Park Vista 23.31 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 1.2
19 Deneus, Alvin JR West Boca Raton 23.37 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
20 Davis, Joshua SR Atlantic (Delray) 23.43 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -1.1
21 Bodden, Nygel SR John I. Leonard 23.48 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 0.2
22 Gonzales, Joseph JR West Boca Raton 23.59 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
23 Pierre Louis, Devon SR Santaluces 23.65 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.2
24 pierre, jeremiah FR Olympic Heights 23.85 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
25 Bloomfield, Christopher SO Boca Raton 23.95 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 1.9
26 Simouang, David SO Boca Raton 24.01 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
27 Braynen, Vaughn SO Lake Worth 24.04 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
28 Delices, Max JR Atlantic (Delray) 24.07 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -1.1
29 Pierre Louis, Jovante JR Atlantic (Delray) 24.09 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 1.7
30 Letts, Nicholas SO Park Vista 24.12 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 0.2

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A  26.19
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Waters, Tamia JR Atlantic (Delray) 24.71 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
2 Smith, Lakesha JR Atlantic (Delray) 24.95 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022 -0.4
3 McCalla, Sariyah SO Atlantic (Delray) 25.53 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
4 Okwor, Rita SO Spanish River 26.19 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
5 Bell, Jonasia FR Santaluces 26.34 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
6 Haynes, Marvelous SR Boca Raton 26.58 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.5
7 Jones-Rampel, Ashanti SO Boca Raton 26.78 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
8 Davis, Jamya SR John I. Leonard 26.86 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 2.6
9 Stanley, Amani SO Spanish River 27.37 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.0
10 Harrigan, Kariana FR Park Vista 27.64 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.7
10 Daniels, Victoria SO Park Vista 27.64 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.2
12 Viltz, Khori SO Park Vista 27.70 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.2
13 Surtain, Abigail SO Park Vista 27.73 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.7
14 Reyes, Isabella SR West Boca Raton 27.76 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.7
15 Garcon, Angelina SO West Boca Raton 27.80 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.7
16 Estimable, Rubis FR Boca Raton 28.34 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.7
17 Pou, Marianna JR Spanish River 28.38 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 2.4
18 Durso, Silvana FR Spanish River 28.50 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.4
19 Shawah, Alysa FR Spanish River 28.57 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.4
20 Marcus, Reese JR Spanish River 28.65 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.7
21 Frederick, Arieal SO Santaluces 28.69 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 2.7
22 Zelaya, Megan JR Park Vista 29.03 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 1.7
23 Robinson, Kalia SO Atlantic (Delray) 29.11 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 4.1
24 Pustilnik, Hadley FR Spanish River 29.16 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022 NWI
25 Mushlin, Lily JR West Boca Raton 29.21 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 +0.0
26 Samuels, Cameron SO Park Vista 29.23 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 +0.0
27 Moore, Briana SR John I. Leonard 29.38 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022 NWI
27 Maddox, Zana FR Atlantic (Delray) 29.38 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.9
29 Weinberg, Jenna JR Spanish River 29.41 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022 -0.6
30 Pustilnik, Zoe SR Spanish River 29.56 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022 1.2

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A  51.37
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bouie, Corey SR Park Vista 48.71 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Thompson, Alex SR Santaluces 49.14 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
3 Adams, Joshua SR Spanish River 50.45 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
3 West, Nicolas JR Spanish River 50.45 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022
5 Dieujuste, Ritch JR West Boca Raton 50.60 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
6 Mosley, Justin SR West Boca Raton 50.82 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
7 Gaines, Japrince SR Spanish River 51.10 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
8 Douihech, Ryan SR West Boca Raton 51.19 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
8 Horne, Tavius FR Atlantic (Delray) 51.19 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
10 Lumaine, Lopez SR Atlantic (Delray) 51.44 Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022
11 Smith, Jamari JR John I. Leonard 51.75 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
12 Lopez, Mateo JR Park Vista 51.88 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
13 Finkelstein, Matthew SR Park Vista 52.17 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
14 Cesar, Bradley SR John I. Leonard 52.87 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
15 Rosario, Christian JR John I. Leonard 52.88 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
16 Versulien, Lucas JR Park Vista 52.99 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
17 Dewar, Justin SO Park Vista 53.06 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
18 Davids, Lunel JR Atlantic (Delray) 53.07 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
19 Shaw, Tyler SR Olympic Heights 53.24 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
20 Shaw, Ambriele SO Olympic Heights 53.45 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
21 Jackson, Javontae JR Atlantic (Delray) 53.53 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
22 Grobler, Josh JR Spanish River 53.58 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
23 Simouang, David SO Boca Raton 53.69 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
24 Meance, Kelson JR Lake Worth 53.95 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
25 Rosenthal, Luke SO West Boca Raton 53.97 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
26 Osbourne, Alexander SR West Boca Raton 53.98 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
27 Daniels, Donovan FR Park Vista 54.40 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
28 Anderson, Chris SO Spanish River 54.41 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022
29 Harris, Fredrick JR Boca Raton 54.55 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
30 Danastor, Shawn SO Santaluces 54.57 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A  1:02.04
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Waters, Tamia JR Atlantic (Delray) 57.68 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
2 Haynes, Marvelous SR Boca Raton 1:01.08 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
3 Goldblatt, Tori SO West Boca Raton 1:02.09 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
4 Davis, Jamya SR John I. Leonard 1:02.36 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
5 Okwor, Rita SO Spanish River 1:02.39 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022
6 Jones-Rampel, Ashanti SO Boca Raton 1:03.71 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
7 Reyes, Isabella SR West Boca Raton 1:04.04 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
8 Wrathell, Gianna JR Park Vista 1:04.19 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
9 Cortes, Camila JR Park Vista 1:04.75 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
10 Monlevade, Rebecca FR West Boca Raton 1:04.80 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
11 Viltz, Khori SO Park Vista 1:04.93 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
12 Samuels, Cameron SO Park Vista 1:05.13 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
13 Durso, Silvana FR Spanish River 1:05.68 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
14 Parra, Victoria JR West Boca Raton 1:05.77 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
15 Bell, Jonasia FR Santaluces 1:05.81 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
16 Love, Mya FR Park Vista 1:06.16 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
17 Sydne, Thayenjy JR Atlantic (Delray) 1:06.17 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
18 Cezar, Marcella SO Boca Raton 1:07.40 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
19 Pustilnik, Hadley FR Spanish River 1:07.70 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022
20 Bavaro, Giuliana SO Park Vista 1:07.71 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
21 Garcon, Angelina SO West Boca Raton 1:07.80 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
22 Dean, Manica FR Santaluces 1:09.05 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
23 Mushlin, Lily JR West Boca Raton 1:09.70 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
24 Shugerman, Hailey JR Park Vista 1:09.79 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
25 Patterson, Shavonni SO West Boca Raton 1:09.80 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
26 Paulena, Aryanna SO John I. Leonard 1:10.25 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
27 Rosenstein, Britt SR Spanish River 1:10.27 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
28 Giakoumas, Sofia JR Park Vista 1:10.59 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
29 Joseph, Gay-Marlov SO Lake Worth 1:10.77 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
30 Weinberg, Jenna JR Spanish River 1:11.00 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A  2:01.76
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Douihech, Ryan SR West Boca Raton 1:54.72 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
2 Gaines, Japrince SR Spanish River 1:57.31 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
3 Brooks, Collin SR Boca Raton 1:58.76 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
4 Campos Colmenares, Daylerh SR Boca Raton 2:00.35 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
5 Grobler, Josh JR Spanish River 2:00.47 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
6 Finkelstein, Matthew SR Park Vista 2:00.93 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
7 Frederick, Scott SO Boca Raton 2:04.08 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
8 Spleha, Justin SR Spanish River 2:04.38 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
9 Irizarry, Mikel JR Boca Raton 2:04.57 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
10 Jackson, Javontae JR Atlantic (Delray) 2:05.38 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
11 Osbourne, Alexander SR West Boca Raton 2:05.87 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
12 Notice, Jon SR Santaluces 2:06.63 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
13 Reyes, Daniel FR Spanish River 2:07.16 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022
14 Rodriguez, Christopher SR Olympic Heights 2:07.18 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
15 Nelson, Azsean SO Atlantic (Delray) 2:08.37 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
16 Deichman, Shai SR Spanish River 2:08.39 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
17 Alvarez, Bryan SR Santaluces 2:08.85 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
18 Davids, Lunel JR Atlantic (Delray) 2:08.96 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
19 Sarmoen, Zach SR Spanish River 2:09.12 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
20 Ospina, Daniel SO Park Vista 2:10.03 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
21 Smith, Jamari JR John I. Leonard 2:10.79 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
22 Stan, Christian JR Park Vista 2:10.88 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
23 Shaw, Ambriele SO Olympic Heights 2:11.41 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
24 Surgent, Marcus SR Spanish River 2:11.72 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
25 Garcia, Joseph JR Spanish River 2:12.00 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
26 Alzenor, Ernand SR West Boca Raton 2:12.26 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
27 Blanco, Juan FR Spanish River 2:14.04 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
28 Medina, Adrian SR Park Vista 2:14.69 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
29 Kopittke, Brett FR Spanish River 2:15.07 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022
30 Butler, Raynen SR Lake Worth 2:15.39 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A  2:27.43
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cortes, Camila JR Park Vista 2:22.15 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
2 Goldblatt, Tori SO West Boca Raton 2:24.28 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 Pustilnik, Zoe SR Spanish River 2:27.57 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
4 O'Day, Emma JR Boca Raton 2:29.67 Bobcat Pride Distance Challenge Mar 10, 2022
5 Katz, Talia JR Park Vista 2:32.49 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
6 Love, Mya FR Park Vista 2:32.58 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
7 Wrathell, Gianna JR Park Vista 2:33.89 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
8 Villarose, Alexis SR Boca Raton 2:34.44 Bobcat Pride Distance Challenge Mar 10, 2022
9 Sadorf, Samantha SR Spanish River 2:35.29 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
10 Pustilnik, Hadley FR Spanish River 2:35.96 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
11 Ratledge, Elise JR Park Vista 2:36.25 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
12 Sadorf, Katelyn SO Spanish River 2:36.87 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
13 Velez, Johanna FR Spanish River 2:39.62 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
14 Reason, Jessica JR Park Vista 2:39.90 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
15 Dean, Manica FR Santaluces 2:43.72 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
16 Mushlin, Alexa FR West Boca Raton 2:46.67 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
17 Moore, Olivia FR Boca Raton 2:47.04 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
18 Sydne, Thayenjy JR Atlantic (Delray) 2:48.00 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
19 Wallace, Connelly FR Spanish River 2:48.75 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022
20 Velazquez, Taylor JR Park Vista 2:49.85 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
21 Monlevade, Rebecca FR West Boca Raton 2:50.34 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
22 Parra, Victoria JR West Boca Raton 2:50.35 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
23 Joseph, Gay-Marlov SO Lake Worth 2:51.14 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
24 Duke, Abbi FR Spanish River 2:52.17 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
25 Stern, Sierra FR West Boca Raton 2:53.29 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
26 Levine, Jacqueline FR Spanish River 2:53.54 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
27 Goldfarb, Ella SR Spanish River 2:53.62 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
28 Hilario, Betzy SR West Boca Raton 2:53.68 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
29 Jeanlis, Joudeline JR John I. Leonard 2:54.95 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
30 Hollos, Sofia FR Boca Raton 2:56.44 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A  4:36.05
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Douihech, Ryan SR West Boca Raton 4:14.31 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
2 Brooks, Collin SR Boca Raton 4:19.88 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
3 Spleha, Justin SR Spanish River 4:36.17 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
4 Jaramillo, Sam SR Spanish River 4:36.21 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
5 Glick, Paul SR Boca Raton 4:40.40 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 4, 2022
6 Gaines, Japrince SR Spanish River 4:43.08 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
7 Surgent, Marcus SR Spanish River 4:45.06 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
8 Brooks, Connor JR Boca Raton 4:45.24 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
9 Garcia, Joseph JR Spanish River 4:45.49 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
10 Campos Colmenares, Daylerh SR Boca Raton 4:48.86 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
11 Deichman, Shai SR Spanish River 4:49.18 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
12 Stan, Christian JR Park Vista 4:51.40 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
13 Alvarez, Bryan SR Santaluces 4:51.41 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
14 Miyake, Caio SO Olympic Heights 4:51.52 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
15 Frederick, Scott SO Boca Raton 4:53.37 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
16 Reyes, Daniel FR Spanish River 4:55.34 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
17 Osbourne, Alexander SR West Boca Raton 4:58.15 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
18 Bevins, Collin JR Park Vista 4:58.30 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
19 Garrett, Jacob SO Spanish River 4:59.31 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
20 Orgaz, Sean JR Boca Raton 4:59.88 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
21 Vladimir, Ryan SO Boca Raton 5:00.58 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
22 Homan, Michael FR Boca Raton 5:01.65 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
23 Kopittke, Brett FR Spanish River 5:01.77 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
24 Nelson, Azsean SO Atlantic (Delray) 5:02.48 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
25 Medina, Adrian SR Park Vista 5:05.35 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
26 Falkins, David SO Spanish River 5:07.28 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022
27 Rook, Daniel SR Santaluces 5:18.12 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
28 Smith, Jamari JR John I. Leonard 5:19.19 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
29 Notice, Jon SR Santaluces 5:19.42 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
30 Zmed, Michael JR West Boca Raton 5:19.94 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A  5:32.41
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 O'Day, Emma JR Boca Raton 5:07.26 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
2 Sadorf, Samantha SR Spanish River 5:31.02 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
3 Pustilnik, Zoe SR Spanish River 5:32.60 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
4 Sadorf, Katelyn SO Spanish River 5:34.11 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
5 Reason, Jessica JR Park Vista 5:39.30 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
6 Cortes, Camila JR Park Vista 5:41.82 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
7 Ratledge, Elise JR Park Vista 5:47.22 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
8 Katz, Talia JR Park Vista 5:49.38 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
9 Velez, Johanna FR Spanish River 5:50.65 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
10 Stern, Victoria FR West Boca Raton 5:54.55 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
11 Gialanella, Nikki SO Park Vista 5:55.91 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
12 Villarose, Alexis SR Boca Raton 5:56.08 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
13 Mushlin, Alexa FR West Boca Raton 5:59.10 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
14 Davis, Maison FR Park Vista 6:00.86 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
15 Stern, Sierra FR West Boca Raton 6:01.03 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
16 Pustilnik, Hadley FR Spanish River 6:03.73 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
17 Wallace, Connelly FR Spanish River 6:12.64 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
18 Levine, Jacqueline FR Spanish River 6:14.65 Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022
19 Granofsky, Gem FR Boca Raton 6:16.45 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
20 Velazquez, Taylor JR Park Vista 6:17.17 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park Feb 25, 2022
21 Levine, Rebecca FR West Boca Raton 6:19.86 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
22 Duke, Abbi FR Spanish River 6:21.59 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
23 Hollos, Sofia FR Boca Raton 6:22.29 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
24 Moore, Olivia FR Boca Raton 6:31.84 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
25 Jeanlis, Joudeline JR John I. Leonard 6:39.96 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
26 Kramer, Sari SR Spanish River 6:43.71 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
27 Hilario, Betzy SR West Boca Raton 6:46.63 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
28 Hollander, Alli SO Spanish River 6:46.94 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
29 Arguello, Dora SR West Boca Raton 6:50.14 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
30 Briggs, Sophia SO West Boca Raton 6:51.44 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 4A  10:06.90
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brooks, Collin SR Boca Raton 9:11.34 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
2 Douihech, Ryan SR West Boca Raton 9:22.02 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
3 Jaramillo, Sam SR Spanish River 9:42.61 Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18, 2022
4 Brooks, Connor JR Boca Raton 10:03.29 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
5 Spleha, Justin SR Spanish River 10:06.60 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
6 Glick, Paul SR Boca Raton 10:08.76 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
7 Garcia, Joseph JR Spanish River 10:10.30 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
8 Deichman, Shai SR Spanish River 10:30.74 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
9 Garrett, Jacob SO Spanish River 10:40.71 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
10 Vladimir, Ryan SO Boca Raton 10:40.81 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
11 Surgent, Marcus SR Spanish River 10:46.64 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
12 Orgaz, Sean JR Boca Raton 10:48.10 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
13 Reyes, Daniel FR Spanish River 10:59.05 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
14 Medina, Adrian SR Park Vista 11:00.48 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
15 Bevins, Collin JR Park Vista 11:10.01 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
16 Alvarez, Bryan SR Santaluces 11:10.21 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
17 Kopittke, Brett FR Spanish River 11:20.29 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
18 Homan, Michael FR Boca Raton 11:23.33 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
19 Falkins, David SO Spanish River 11:24.08 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
20 Leff, Alex JR Park Vista 11:24.50 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
21 Norton, Brady SO Park Vista 11:28.89 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
22 Langmaack, Braden FR Spanish River 11:41.96 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
23 Giguere, Antoine FR Park Vista 12:06.80 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
24 Chille, Joseph SO West Boca Raton 12:07.94 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
25 Zmed, Michael JR West Boca Raton 12:15.58 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
26 Pham, Alan SR West Boca Raton 12:25.06 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
27 Khouri, Samuel FR Boca Raton 12:32.85 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
28 Vanegas, Jose JR Spanish River 12:37.54 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
29 Pancione, Christian FR Park Vista 12:44.60 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
30 Weiner, Jacob JR Olympic Heights 12:47.83 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022

3200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 4A  12:15.43
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 O'Day, Emma JR Boca Raton 11:08.40 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
2 Pustilnik, Zoe SR Spanish River 11:09.51 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
3 Sadorf, Samantha SR Spanish River 11:37.00 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
4 Reason, Jessica JR Park Vista 11:58.29 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
5 Sadorf, Katelyn SO Spanish River 12:07.32 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
6 Stern, Victoria FR West Boca Raton 12:08.63 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
7 Gialanella, Nikki SO Park Vista 12:29.09 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
8 Kaynor, Sofia FR Boca Raton 12:35.16 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
9 Stern, Sierra FR West Boca Raton 12:35.42 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
10 Ratledge, Elise JR Park Vista 13:03.62 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
11 Levine, Jacqueline FR Spanish River 13:15.22 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
12 Wallace, Connelly FR Spanish River 13:31.21 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
13 Velez, Johanna FR Spanish River 13:37.91 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
14 Duke, Abbi FR Spanish River 13:44.43 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
15 Mushlin, Alexa FR West Boca Raton 13:50.95 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
16 Granofsky, Gem FR Boca Raton 13:54.33 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
17 Velazquez, Taylor JR Park Vista 13:56.87 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
18 Levine, Rebecca FR West Boca Raton 14:22.17 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
19 Hilario, Betzy SR West Boca Raton 14:32.55 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
20 Goldfarb, Ella SR Spanish River 14:37.93 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
21 Hollos, Sofia FR Boca Raton 14:45.64 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
22 Grumich, Kiana FR Spanish River 15:01.30 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
23 Kramer, Sari SR Spanish River 15:04.85 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
24 Fowler, Allison SO Boca Raton 15:09.83 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
25 Shon, Charlee FR West Boca Raton 15:15.14 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
26 Viime, Chloe JR Spanish River 15:34.43 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
27 Shugar, Antonia SR Spanish River 15:37.42 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
28 Hollander, Alli SO Spanish River 15:38.98 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
29 Mayberry, Ava FR Spanish River 15:40.58 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
30 Tirada, Mia SO Park Vista 16:16.73 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022

100 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 4A  16.57
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Waters, Tamia JR Atlantic (Delray) 14.29 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 0.6
2 Waters, Thalia SO Atlantic (Delray) 14.39 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 0.6
3 Woodie, Alanah SR Olympic Heights 16.57 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 2.3
4 Meneghini, Emmy JR Spanish River 17.67 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 -1.2
5 Garcia, Regina JR Park Vista 18.27 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 2.3
6 Ruiz, Samara SO West Boca Raton 18.76 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 1.4
7 Dorzilme, Sarah SR Spanish River 19.03 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 1.4
8 Rene, Esther JR Olympic Heights 19.44 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 NWI
9 Massena, Chrislaine SO Park Vista 19.45 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park Feb 25, 2022 -2.2
10 Corville, Marline SO Spanish River 19.60 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 -1.2
11 Pardo, Nicole SO Boca Raton 19.75 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
12 Clarke, Briana JR Boca Raton 19.91 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 3.0
13 Stanley, Amani SO Spanish River 20.52 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022 NWI
14 Schwartz, Brooke SO Park Vista 21.00 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 -1.2
15 Dorgilus, Imelda SR Boca Raton 21.30 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -1.4
16 Francois, Franceska JR Santaluces 21.65 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 1.4
17 Portmess, Lindsay JR Spanish River 22.22 Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18, 2022 -2.4
18 Moore, Vanessa FR Boca Raton 22.24 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
19 Wisot, America FR Boca Raton 22.46 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 2.9
20 Estimable, Rubis FR Boca Raton 22.59 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 4, 2022 0.4
21 Gromova, Polina SO Boca Raton 22.90 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 2.6
22 Potharaju, Isha SO Boca Raton 23.35 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -1.0
23 Matamala, Venice FR Boca Raton 23.56 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 2.9
24 Moya, Zoila JR John I. Leonard 24.22 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.4
25 Pearson-Martinez, E. Zeida SR Boca Raton 26.08 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 3.0
26 Glancy, Katelyn FR Boca Raton 28.29 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022 -1.4
27 Blaise, Michaella SR Boca Raton 28.56 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 3.2

110 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 4A  16.09
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 West, Nicolas JR Spanish River 14.77 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022 1.6
2 Dieujuste, Ritch JR West Boca Raton 14.88 FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022 1.0
3 Cook, Ethen SO Spanish River 16.24 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022 NWI
4 Daniels, Donovan SO Park Vista 16.73 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 -0.8
5 Licht, Mason SR Park Vista 17.15 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.4
6 Hayes, Zach JR Boca Raton 18.20 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.4
7 Albert, Noah SR Spanish River 18.23 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 0.4
8 Gonzalez, Matthew SR Olympic Heights 18.80 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022 -1.3
9 Frederic, Nixon SO Park Vista 19.07 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.8
10 Legagneur, Daniel JR Park Vista 19.12 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.8
11 Estin, Redondo SR Atlantic (Delray) 19.55 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.9
12 Sanon, Samuel JR Atlantic (Delray) 19.77 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.9
13 Tosta, DJ JR Park Vista 20.68 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.4
14 Beatty, Xander SO Park Vista 20.87 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 1.9
15 Clancy, Thomas JR Boca Raton 21.45 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022 -1.8
16 Halbe, Christopher FR Boca Raton 21.57 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -2.1
17 Wade, Ronnie SR Park Vista 21.64 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022 -0.7
18 Cesar, Androff SR Boca Raton 22.07 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -2.1
19 Brennan, Scott FR Boca Raton 22.94 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.9
20 Losse, Gatsby FR Park Vista 23.23 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 -0.3
21 Etienne, Avner SO Atlantic (Delray) 23.74 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 1.9

300 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 4A  41.73
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 West, Nicolas JR Spanish River 37.83 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
2 Dieujuste, Ritch JR West Boca Raton 39.08 Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
3 Cook, Ethen SO Spanish River 41.66 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
4 Pinto, Thiago JR Olympic Heights 41.89 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
5 Daniels, Donovan SO Park Vista 42.01 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
6 Gonzalez, Matthew SR Olympic Heights 42.68 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
7 Hayes, Zach JR Boca Raton 43.41 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
8 Louis, Alwyn JR Atlantic (Delray) 43.65 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
9 Wade, Ronnie SR Park Vista 43.77 Jupiter Warrior Invitational (17th Annual) Mar 5, 2022
10 Licht, Mason SR Park Vista 45.05 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
11 Etienne, Avner SO Atlantic (Delray) 45.10 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
12 Frederic, Nixon SO Park Vista 45.44 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
13 Reyes, Daniel FR Spanish River 45.48 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
14 Estin, Redondo SR Atlantic (Delray) 46.67 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
15 Legagneur, Daniel JR Park Vista 47.12 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
16 Halbe, Christopher FR Boca Raton 47.34 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
17 Ilus, Samuel JR Lake Worth 47.73 Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
18 DeOliveira, Victor JR John I. Leonard 48.15 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
19 Bayarri, Lucas SO Spanish River 48.68 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
20 Brennan, Scott FR Boca Raton 49.14 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
21 Sanon, Samuel JR Atlantic (Delray) 49.58 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
22 Souffrant, Fegens JR John I. Leonard 49.69 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
23 Beatty, Xander SO Park Vista 49.78 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
24 Fields, James SO Park Vista 50.03 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
25 Clancy, Thomas JR Boca Raton 50.10 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
26 Losse, Gatsby FR Park Vista 50.35 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
27 Butler, Raynen SR Lake Worth 50.68 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
28 Hulcom, Fabian SO John I. Leonard 52.00 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
29 Byrd, Devon SO Atlantic (Delray) 55.88 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
30 Garcia, Alejandro FR John I. Leonard 58.13 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022

300 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 4A  49.73
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Waters, Tamia JR Atlantic (Delray) 43.56 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Waters, Thalia SO Atlantic (Delray) 44.28 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
3 Woodie, Alanah SR Olympic Heights 48.52 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
4 Massena, Chrislaine FR Park Vista 49.62 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
5 Meneghini, Emmy JR Spanish River 51.42 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
6 Ruiz, Samara SO West Boca Raton 52.72 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
7 Garcia, Regina JR Park Vista 53.73 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
7 Ferguson, Ta'Niaya SR John I. Leonard 53.73 John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
9 Pustilnik, Hadley FR Spanish River 54.95 Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
10 Weinberg, Jenna JR Spanish River 55.53 Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18, 2022
11 Ulysse, Dana JR Santaluces 55.65 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
12 Estime, Migena SO Atlantic (Delray) 56.82 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
13 Pardo, Nicole SO Boca Raton 57.66 Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
14 Rene, Esther JR Olympic Heights 57.68 Benjamin Meet #2 Apr 2, 2022
15 Corville, Marline SO Spanish River 57.77 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
16 Schwartz, Brooke SO Park Vista 57.95 PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
17 Matamala, Venice FR Boca Raton 58.62 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
18 Potharaju, Isha SO Boca Raton 1:02.56 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
19 Gromova, Polina SO Boca Raton 1:02.63 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
20 Estimable, Rubis FR Boca Raton 1:03.00 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
21 Colaicova, Isabella SO Spanish River 1:03.48 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
22 Wisot, America FR Boca Raton 1:04.64 West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022
23 Bledsoe, Madison FR Boca Raton 1:04.65 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
24 Dorgilus, Imelda SR Boca Raton 1:05.09 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
25 Moore, Vanessa FR Boca Raton 1:06.66 Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
26 Glancy, Katelyn FR Boca Raton 1:07.06 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
27 Moya, Zoila JR John I. Leonard 1:10.80 FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
28 Pearson-Martinez, E. Zeida SR Boca Raton 1:11.00 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
29 Blaise, Michaella SR Boca Raton 1:20.76 Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

FHSAA 4A  6.39m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Adams, Joshua SR Spanish River 6.99m 22' 11.25" Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022 2.6
2 Webb, Bruce SR Atlantic (Delray) 6.50m 21' 4" Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022 NWI
3 Oramas, Joey SR Park Vista 6.23m 20' 5.25" PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022 NWI
4 Shaw, Tyler SR Olympic Heights 5.97m 19' 7" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022 NWI
5 Bodden, Nygel SR John I. Leonard 5.90m 19' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 NWI
6 Louis, Alwyn JR Atlantic (Delray) 5.89m 19' 4" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 NWI
7 Pierre Louis, Devon SR Santaluces 5.87m 19' 3.25" PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022 NWI
8 Simmon, Isaiah SR Spanish River 5.73m 18' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 NWI
9 Bonderenko, Lucas SR Spanish River 5.70m 18' 8.5" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022 NWI
10 Ilus, Samuel JR Lake Worth 5.59m 18' 4.25" PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022 NWI
11 Daniels, Bernsley JR Park Vista 5.57m 18' 3.25" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 NWI
12 Dickenson, Foster JR Boca Raton 5.44m 17' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 NWI
13 Daniels, Barnsley JR Park Vista 5.41m 17' 9" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 NWI
14 Penn, Amar SR Olympic Heights 5.40m 17' 8.75" Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022 NWI
14 Hayes, Zach JR Boca Raton 5.40m 17' 8.75" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 NWI
16 Simouang, David SO Boca Raton 5.39m 17' 8.25" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022 NWI
17 Estin, Redondo SR Atlantic (Delray) 5.35m 17' 6.75" West Boca Raton Invitational Apr 5, 2022 NWI
18 Willocks, Sean JR Boca Raton 5.34m 17' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 NWI
19 Pinto, Thiago JR Olympic Heights 5.33m 17' 6" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 NWI
20 Braynen, Vaughn SO Lake Worth 5.29m 17' 4.25" PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022 NWI
21 Smith, Jamari JR John I. Leonard 5.27m 17' 3.5" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 NWI
22 Pierre Louis, Jovante JR Atlantic (Delray) 5.18m 17' 0" Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022 NWI
23 Heriscar, Briant SR John I. Leonard 5.15m 16' 10.75" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 NWI
24 Ongun, Fatih SR Spanish River 5.07m 16' 7.75" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022 NWI
25 pierre, jeremiah FR Olympic Heights 5.05m 16' 7" Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 NWI
26 Braynen, Nashaughn SO Lake Worth 5.01m 16' 5.25" PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022 NWI
27 rosme, isaiah FR Olympic Heights 4.98m 16' 4.25" Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 NWI
28 Decius, Ralph JR Lake Worth 4.79m 15' 8.75" PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022 NWI
29 Hernandez-Reyes, Jorge FR John I. Leonard 4.67m 15' 4" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 NWI
30 Bayarri, Lucas SO Spanish River 4.61m 15' 1.5" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022 NWI

Long Jump (Women)

FHSAA 4A  5.01m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Waters, Thalia SO Atlantic (Delray) 5.43m 17' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 NWI
2 Smith, Lakesha JR Atlantic (Delray) 5.30m 17' 4.75" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022 NWI
3 Waters, Tamia JR Atlantic (Delray) 5.14m 16' 10.5" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 NWI
4 Christian, Andronika JR West Boca Raton 4.83m 15' 10.25" Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18, 2022 1.1
5 Viltz, Khori SO Park Vista 4.59m 15' 0.75" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 NWI
6 Harrigan, Kariana FR Park Vista 4.58m 15' 0.5" Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022 NWI
7 Davis, Jamya SR John I. Leonard 4.51m 14' 9.75" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022 NWI
8 Woodie, Alanah SR Olympic Heights 4.40m 14' 5.25" Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022 NWI
9 Okwor, Rita SO Spanish River 4.38m 14' 4.5" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022 NWI
10 Jerome, Nevaeh FR Spanish River 4.30m 14' 1.25" Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 NWI
11 Ferguson, Ta'Niaya SR John I. Leonard 4.20m 13' 9.5" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022 NWI
12 Pou, Marianna JR Spanish River 4.15m 13' 7.5" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 NWI
13 Robertson, Gianna SR Boca Raton 4.09m 13' 5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 NWI
14 Meneghini, Milena SO Spanish River 4.08m 13' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 NWI
15 Portmess, Lindsay JR Spanish River 4.07m 13' 4.25" Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022 NWI
16 Adler, Abi SO Spanish River 4.04m 13' 3.25" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022 NWI
17 Registe, Danouchee SO Park Vista 3.93m 12' 10.75" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022 NWI
18 Maddox, Zana FR Atlantic (Delray) 3.86m 12' 8" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022 NWI
19 Mosley, Tyaziah FR Park Vista 3.68m 12' 1" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 NWI
20 Rollerson, Timora SO Olympic Heights 3.53m 11' 7" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 NWI
21 Elveus, Faudeline SO Olympic Heights 3.38m 11' 1.25" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022 NWI
22 Blaise, Michaelle JR Boca Raton 3.17m 10' 5" Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022 NWI
23 Wisot, America FR Boca Raton 2.75m 9' 0.25" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 NWI

Shot Put (Men)

FHSAA 4A  13.38m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Rudnet, Ryan SR Park Vista 14.86m 48' 9" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Greene, Brady SR Spanish River 14.39m 47' 2.5" Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
3 Edelstein, Ryan JR Park Vista 13.37m 43' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
4 Pompilus, Andy SO Lake Worth 12.87m 42' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
5 Rosenthal, Alex JR Spanish River 12.09m 39' 8" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
6 Self, Desmon JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.71m 38' 5" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
6 Resnick, Adam JR Boca Raton 11.71m 38' 5" Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
8 Permission, Richard SR John I. Leonard 11.55m 37' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
8 Garcon, Andrew JR West Boca Raton 11.55m 37' 10.75" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
10 Lockett, Donald SR John I. Leonard 11.30m 37' 1" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
11 Mahone, Aidan JR Park Vista 11.25m 36' 11" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
12 Pierre, Noah JR Park Vista 11.15m 36' 7" PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
13 Albert, Rockensly SR Atlantic (Delray) 10.86m 35' 7.75" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
14 Ranglin, Ricardo SR Spanish River 10.40m 34' 1.5" Spanish River Extra Chance Apr 11, 2022
15 Decius, Ralph JR Lake Worth 10.18m 33' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
16 Veksler, Michael JR Spanish River 10.08m 33' 1" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
17 Daniels, Bernsley JR Park Vista 9.99m 32' 9.5" Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
18 Johnson, Antwone JR Boca Raton 9.83m 32' 3" Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
19 Pollard, Ajani JR John I. Leonard 9.80m 32' 2" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
19 Louis, Claudy JR Atlantic (Delray) 9.80m 32' 2" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
21 brunelle, andrew JR Olympic Heights 9.54m 31' 3.75" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
22 Anagno, Anthony JR Park Vista 9.29m 30' 5.75" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
23 Moltimer, Hetsron JR Olympic Heights 9.14m 30' 0" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
24 KRISTOL, Ryan SR Spanish River 8.62m 28' 3.5" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
25 Mobasher, Yousef SO Boca Raton 7.77m 25' 6" Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
26 Onofre, David JR John I. Leonard 7.53m 24' 8.5" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
27 Klein, Ethan SO Spanish River 7.20m 23' 7.5" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

FHSAA 4A  10.03m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Dixon, Tonianna SR Spanish River 10.25m 33' 7.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
2 Steel, Mackenzie JR Boca Raton 9.74m 31' 11.5" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 4, 2022
3 Stewart, Shyniah SR Atlantic (Delray) 9.63m 31' 7.25" Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
4 Moore, Briana SR John I. Leonard 9.45m 31' 0" Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
5 Excellent, Dorothy SR Spanish River 9.22m 30' 3" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
6 Stewart, Shallonya JR Atlantic (Delray) 9.14m 30' 0" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
7 Paul, Hadassa JR Olympic Heights 9.13m 29' 11.5" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
8 Joseph, Gracy FR Lake Worth 8.79m 28' 10.25" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
9 Hollan, Nyla JR Park Vista 8.44m 27' 8.25" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
10 Gilmore, Ke'Chauna JR Atlantic (Delray) 8.35m 27' 4.75" Atlantic Eagles Invitational Mar 4, 2022
11 Johnson, Laila SR Atlantic (Delray) 8.26m 27' 1.25" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
12 Russon, Coralea FR West Boca Raton 8.17m 26' 9.75" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
13 Clairvoyant, Anasia JR Park Vista 7.84m 25' 8.75" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
14 Peraza-Vasquez, Daniela SO West Boca Raton 7.57m 24' 10" Walter Dix 2022 Mar 5, 2022
15 Jones, Sommer JR Atlantic (Delray) 7.51m 24' 7.75" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
16 Norville, Shekera SR West Boca Raton 7.47m 24' 6.25" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
17 Elmon, Chama FR Boca Raton 7.23m 23' 8.75" Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
18 Brown, Paris JR Spanish River 7.20m 23' 7.5" Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
19 Beckford, Shania-Kay FR John I. Leonard 7.08m 23' 2.75" Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
20 Garcon, Kyla SR West Boca Raton 6.79m 22' 3.5" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
21 McGeough, Sophie FR Boca Raton 6.55m 21' 6" Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
22 Jeanlis, Joudeline JR John I. Leonard 6.26m 20' 6.5" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
23 Cruz, Linda FR Spanish River 5.95m 19' 6.25" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
24 Hernandez , Emily JR Boca Raton 5.94m 19' 6" Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
25 Dorgilus, Imelda SR Boca Raton 5.72m 18' 9.25" Bobcat Pride Distance Challenge Mar 10, 2022
26 Rodopoulos, Emily SR Spanish River 5.23m 17' 2" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
27 Aponte, Angelina FR Boca Raton 5.20m 17' 0.75" Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
28 Mintz, Annie JR Boca Raton 5.08m 16' 8" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
29 Fowler, Allison SO Boca Raton 5.01m 16' 5.25" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
30 Pettener, Ida JR Boca Raton 4.92m 16' 1.75" Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022

Discus (Men)

FHSAA 4A  37.72m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Pierre, Noah JR Park Vista 37.70m 123' 8" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
2 Garcon, Andrew JR West Boca Raton 37.68m 123' 7" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
3 Greene, Brady SR Spanish River 37.00m 121' 5" Spanish River Invitational Feb 26, 2022
4 Rosenthal, Alex JR Spanish River 36.96m 121' 3" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
5 Rudnet, Ryan SR Park Vista 35.73m 117' 3" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
6 Daniels, Bernsley JR Park Vista 31.13m 102' 1" PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
7 Resnick, Adam JR Boca Raton 30.47m 100' 0" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
8 Self, Desmon JR Atlantic (Delray) 29.71m 97' 6" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
9 Ranglin, Ricardo SR Spanish River 29.45m 96' 7" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
10 Edelstein, Ryan JR Park Vista 28.97m 95' 0" PBC Central Conference 2022 Mar 28, 2022
11 Albert, Rockensly SR Atlantic (Delray) 28.54m 93' 8" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
12 Mahone, Aidan JR Park Vista 26.22m 86' 0" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
13 Tello-Morales, Jorge JR Boca Raton 25.53m 83' 9" Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
14 Anagno, Anthony JR Park Vista 25.29m 83' 0" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
15 Johnson, Antwone JR Boca Raton 25.28m 82' 11" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
16 Lockett, Donald SR John I. Leonard 24.10m 79' 1" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
17 Decius, Ralph JR Lake Worth 23.32m 76' 6" Martin County Crossing the Finish Line Invite Apr 12, 2022
18 Pompilus, Andy SO Lake Worth 23.13m 75' 11" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
19 KRISTOL, Ryan SR Spanish River 21.96m 72' 0" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
20 Veksler, Michael JR Spanish River 20.57m 67' 6" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
21 Louis, Claudy JR Atlantic (Delray) 18.67m 61' 3" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
22 Rodriguez, Endry SR John I. Leonard 18.10m 59' 4" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
23 Moltimer, Hetsron JR Olympic Heights 18.07m 59' 3" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
24 Klein, Ethan SO Spanish River 17.18m 56' 4" Jeff Fossen Invitational Apr 9, 2022
25 Bien-aime, Lovensky SO Boca Raton 16.70m 54' 9" Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
26 Mobasher, Yousef SO Boca Raton 14.74m 48' 4" Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022

Discus (Women)

FHSAA 4A  29.36m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Dixon, Tonianna SR Spanish River 34.11m 111' 11" FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships May 14, 2022
2 Moore, Briana SR John I. Leonard 33.77m 110' 9" Palm Beach County Championship Apr 7, 2022
3 Steel, Mackenzie JR Boca Raton 25.48m 83' 7" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
4 Peraza-Vasquez, Daniela SO West Boca Raton 25.31m 83' 0" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 7, 2022
5 Russon, Coralea FR West Boca Raton 22.49m 73' 9" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
6 Paul, Hadassa JR Olympic Heights 22.40m 73' 6" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
7 Norville, Shekera SR West Boca Raton 19.30m 63' 4" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
8 Garcon, Kyla SR West Boca Raton 18.55m 60' 10" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022
9 Joseph, Gracy FR Lake Worth 18.44m 60' 6" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
10 Elmon, Chama FR Boca Raton 17.44m 57' 3" Spring Break Invitational at IMG Mar 18, 2022
11 Clairvoyant, Anasia JR Park Vista 16.66m 54' 8" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
12 Brown, Paris JR Spanish River 16.60m 54' 5" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
13 Cruz, Linda FR Spanish River 16.38m 53' 9" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
14 Hollan, Nyla JR Park Vista 16.37m 53' 8" John I Leonard Invitational Mar 25, 2022
15 Fowler, Allison SO Boca Raton 16.20m 53' 2" Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
16 Beckford, Shania-Kay FR John I. Leonard 16.11m 52' 10" FHSAA 4A District 12 Apr 20, 2022
17 Excellent, Dorothy SR Spanish River 14.57m 47' 10" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
18 McGeough, Sophie FR Boca Raton 14.45m 47' 5" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
19 Gilmore, Ke'Chauna JR Atlantic (Delray) 13.49m 44' 3" Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
20 Monteiro, Michelle JR Spanish River 12.96m 42' 6" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 23, 2022
21 Jones, Sommer JR Atlantic (Delray) 9.39m 30' 10" Palm Beach Conf South at Atlantic Mar 22, 2022