FHSAA 1A District 14 Official Rankings

ICON KEY:FHSAA 1A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   11.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elliott, Tajauni JR Berean Christian 11.13 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 1.2
2 Thevenin, Clayton SR St. John Paul II 11.21 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 1.2
3 Jackson, Arwin 7 Atlantic Christian 11.34 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 1.2
4 Wilcher, Jenorris SO Glades Day 11.36 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 2.9
5 Etienne, Denley SR St. John Paul II 11.57 Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022 3.0
6 Curry, Marvin SO Glades Day 11.63 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 3.8
7 Joseph, Rolph SO St. John Paul II 11.89 Pine Crest Panther Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022 -0.3
8 Clarke, Jadon SO Highlands Christian 11.96 Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022 1.6
9 Pinnock, Kyle JR Berean Christian 11.97 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 1.3
10 Vallee, Wyatt SO Glades Day 11.98 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 2.7
11 Baldini, Lucas SO Boca Raton Christian 12.05 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 1.3
12 Gonzales, Kevin SO Highlands Christian 12.09 Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022 1.7
13 Altidor, Bradley 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 12.16 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 3.1
14 Fitzpatrick, Justice 8 Boca Raton Christian 12.20 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022 -0.5
14 Stevenson, John SO Boca Raton Christian 12.20 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 1.3
16 Taylor, Damien FR St. John Paul II 12.22 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -0.7
17 Reid, Jack SR Boca Raton Christian 12.44 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
18 Ortiz, Javiel SO Atlantic Christian 12.49 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022 +0.0
19 Fyke, Logan SO Trinity Christian (LW) 12.52 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 4.1
20 Cerbone, Camdone FR Berean Christian 12.55 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 1.3
20 Crawford, Anthony SR Highlands Christian 12.55 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Mar 3, 2022 2.0
22 Harmon, David 8 Atlantic Christian 12.58 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.1
23 Jean, Brenley SO Atlantic Christian 12.81 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 2.7
24 Robinson, Demetrius SO Trinity Christian (LW) 12.82 Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022 -0.1
25 Gregory, Jeremiah 8 Boca Raton Christian 13.00 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 2.2
26 Amorim, Gabriel 8 Atlantic Christian 13.03 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 1.5
27 Morency, Paul FR Trinity Christian (LW) 13.15 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
28 Rhoden, Braxton 7 Berean Christian 13.24 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 0.4
29 Watters, Jordan JR Berean Christian 13.52 Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022 0.7
30 Julien, Ryan 7 Highlands Christian 13.78 Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022 4.0
31 Nixon, Trenton 8 Atlantic Christian 13.84 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022 -0.4
32 Noel, Wilfnier 8 Highlands Christian 13.90 Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022 2.3
33 Charles, Justin 8 Highlands Christian 13.92 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Mar 3, 2022 1.7
34 Taylor, Tyrone 7 Highlands Christian 14.18 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
35 Barraza, Alessandro FR Trinity Christian (LW) 14.34 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -1.1
36 De La Rocha, Christian JR Berean Christian 14.44 Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022 -0.4
37 Dominique, Wintley 8 Atlantic Christian 14.60 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 3.0
38 Gonzalez, Adriano 8 Atlantic Christian 14.71 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 0.9
39 Joseph, Gabriel 6 Atlantic Christian 14.90 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 0.9
40 Nguyen, Kellan 6 Highlands Christian 15.22 Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022 3.6
41 Exume, Kimley 6 Atlantic Christian 15.77 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022 -1.2
42 Forth, Takota FR Highlands Christian 15.78 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Mar 3, 2022 2.9
43 Lundy, Marvin 6 Trinity Christian (LW) 15.93 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 3.8
44 Madrid, Alexis 6 Atlantic Christian 16.00 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 3.8
45 Argilagos, Kenny 6 Highlands Christian 16.38 Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022 4.6

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   13.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Sumaya SR Glades Day 12.75 Kings Academy Invitational Apr 14, 2022
2 Christian, Chelsea JR Berean Christian 12.85 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.3
3 White, Samaryah FR Highlands Christian 13.03 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.9
4 Louis, Lori Beth 7 Berean Christian 13.10 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 1.0
5 Innocent, Dylande 8 Berean Christian 13.51 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.9
6 Quinn, Abigail FR Boca Raton Christian 13.52 Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
7 Willis, Rhian JR Glades Day 13.55 Kings Academy Invitational Apr 14, 2022
7 Woodson, Xiomara 7 Glades Day 13.55 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 2.1
9 Fitzpatrick, Divine FR Boca Raton Christian 13.73 Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022 0.2
10 Hession, Dara SO St. John Paul II 13.99 Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022 1.0
11 Hyppolite, Reehanna 7 Atlantic Christian 14.01 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022 0.3
12 West, Morgan JR St. John Paul II 14.19 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 1.0
13 McAllister, Sa'Riyah 7 Glades Day 14.28 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 3.8
14 Almeida, Danielle SO St. John Paul II 14.38 Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022 2.6
15 McAllister, Ahmaya SO Glades Day 14.41 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 3.8
16 Oliveira, Priscilla FR Highlands Christian 14.43 Pine Crest Panther Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022 0.6
17 Espinoza, Celeste SO St. John Paul II 14.48 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -1.9
18 Sisnett, Brooke 7 Glades Day 14.58 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.2
19 Silva, Belen FR Boca Raton Christian 14.70 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.2
20 Boucher , Maddison FR Trinity Christian (LW) 14.86 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 1.0
20 Ocanas, Amia 7 Glades Day 14.86 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 4.4
22 Saintyl , Elsheema 6 Trinity Christian (LW) 15.09 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
23 Cooper , Kyria SR Trinity Christian (LW) 15.17 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 3.1
24 Sturgis, Trinity 7 Glades Day 15.24 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
25 Bailey, Denijah 7 Glades Day 15.27 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.2
26 Lenois, Jessica SO Highlands Christian 15.29 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Mar 3, 2022 3.5
27 Gregory, Gabrielle 7 Boca Raton Christian 15.30 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
28 George, Chaya SO St. John Paul II 15.34 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
29 Burke-Greaves, Anyce SR Highlands Christian 15.45 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Mar 3, 2022 3.5
30 Polizzi, Sofia SO St. John Paul II 15.52 Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022 3.5
31 Taylor, Imani 6 Atlantic Christian 15.53 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 2.5
32 Philistin, Abigail 7 Atlantic Christian 15.76 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 2.9
33 Testa, Peyton FR Atlantic Christian 15.98 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 3.1
34 Saintyl, Elshaddaina 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 16.01 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 3.1
35 Brackett, Madilyn JR Atlantic Christian 16.04 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 3.1
36 Leonard, Victoria FR Boca Raton Christian 16.08 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 2.9
37 Simon, Joliana 6 Atlantic Christian 16.12 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 1.0
38 Canelas, Angelique 8 Atlantic Christian 16.50 Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022 -2.7
39 Blount, Lena 6 Atlantic Christian 18.96 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022 -0.9

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   23.37
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elliott, Tajauni JR Berean Christian 22.27 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022 -0.2
2 Wilcher, Jenorris SO Glades Day 23.36 Kings Academy Invitational Apr 14, 2022
3 Exume, Brian FR Atlantic Christian 23.62 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 1.4
4 Curry, Marvin SO Glades Day 23.66 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.4
5 Jackson, Arwin 7 Atlantic Christian 24.04 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
6 Fillion, Cody SO Boca Raton Christian 24.21 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 2.2
7 Joseph, Rolph SO St. John Paul II 24.44 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 0.2
8 Fitzpatrick, Justice 8 Boca Raton Christian 24.56 Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022 1.1
9 Laurore, Seth JR Atlantic Christian 24.60 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 +0.0
10 Vallee, Wyatt SO Glades Day 24.76 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 1.2
11 Clarke, Jadon SO Highlands Christian 24.79 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.8
12 Gonzales, Kevin SO Highlands Christian 24.91 Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022 1.4
13 Drakeford, Brandon JR Berean Christian 25.20 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.5
14 Linder, Rowen FR St. John Paul II 25.24 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -2.6
15 Stevenson, John SO Boca Raton Christian 25.28 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.5
16 Francis, Braden 8 Highlands Christian 25.34 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.5
17 Williams, Omar SR St. John Paul II 25.36 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -2.6
18 Fyke, Logan SO Trinity Christian (LW) 25.50 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -1.3
19 Baldini, Lucas SO Boca Raton Christian 25.67 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.5
19 Russell, Ormond JR Berean Christian 25.67 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.3
21 Altidor, Bradley 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 25.70 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -1.8
22 Pinnock, Kyle JR Berean Christian 25.80 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 0.2
23 Harris, Rubin SO Atlantic Christian 26.10 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
24 Harmon, David 8 Atlantic Christian 26.13 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
25 Gregory, Jeremiah 8 Boca Raton Christian 26.39 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022 -1.0
26 Astiazarain, Ian FR Boca Raton Christian 26.63 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
27 Cerbone, Camdone FR Berean Christian 26.66 Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022 -0.7
28 Amorim, Gabriel 8 Atlantic Christian 26.67 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 0.7
29 Peters, Bryan JR Boca Raton Christian 26.84 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 1.0
30 Crawford, Anthony SR Highlands Christian 27.13 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Mar 3, 2022 1.5
31 Bicht, James SO Berean Christian 27.24 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
32 Louis, Hopeny 7 Highlands Christian 27.61 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Mar 3, 2022 2.4
33 Taylor, Tyrone 7 Highlands Christian 27.80 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
34 Nixon, Trenton 8 Atlantic Christian 27.85 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022 -1.5
35 King , Christian FR Trinity Christian (LW) 28.24 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
36 Barraza, Alessandro FR Trinity Christian (LW) 28.59 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 1.6
37 Napoli, Isaiah FR Atlantic Christian 28.66 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.5
38 Gamble, Elisha 7 Atlantic Christian 29.44 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022 +0.0
39 Silva, Gabriel 7 Highlands Christian 29.53 Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022 0.6
40 Noel, Wilfnier 8 Highlands Christian 29.74 Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022 3.1
41 Blanco, Christian JR Trinity Christian (LW) 29.90 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.6
42 Julien, Ryan 7 Highlands Christian 29.99 Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022 2.4
43 Joseph, Gabriel 6 Atlantic Christian 31.10 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022 -0.1
44 Gonzalez, Adriano 8 Atlantic Christian 32.04 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 0.9
45 Esch, Joshua 6 Highlands Christian 33.52 Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022 3.1
46 Forth, Takota FR Highlands Christian 33.94 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Mar 3, 2022 2.4
47 Exume, Kimley 6 Atlantic Christian 34.03 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 1.3
48 Wenhold, Jason 8 Highlands Christian 36.91 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Mar 3, 2022 2.4

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   27.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Christian, Chelsea JR Berean Christian 26.73 Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022 1.2
1 White, Samaryah FR Highlands Christian 26.73 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.8
3 Innocent, Dylande 8 Berean Christian 27.59 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022 -0.4
4 Louis, Lori Beth 7 Berean Christian 27.79 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.8
5 Fitzpatrick, Divine FR Boca Raton Christian 28.36 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.8
6 Mason, Addison FR St. John Paul II 28.38 Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022 1.6
7 Woodson, Xiomara 7 Glades Day 28.80 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.8
8 Willis, Rhian JR Glades Day 28.91 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.7
9 McAllister, Ahmaya SO Glades Day 29.20 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.7
10 Hyppolite, Reehanna 7 Atlantic Christian 29.31 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -0.9
11 Germinal, Angelique FR St. John Paul II 29.50 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022 -3.3
12 Saintyl , Elsheema 6 Trinity Christian (LW) 29.92 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 1.8
13 George, Chaya SO St. John Paul II 30.28 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
14 Hession, Dara SO St. John Paul II 30.29 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
15 Quinn, Abigail FR Boca Raton Christian 30.68 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 3.0
16 Morgan, Jasmin 8 Highlands Christian 30.98 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Mar 3, 2022 1.6
17 Gregory, Gabrielle 7 Boca Raton Christian 31.61 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.3
18 Norfolk, Zaniyah 6 Atlantic Christian 31.81 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
19 Louis, Lynn 8 Highlands Christian 32.09 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
20 Cooper , Kyria SR Trinity Christian (LW) 32.12 Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022 0.7
21 Brackett, Madilyn JR Atlantic Christian 32.30 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.3
22 Boucher , Maddison FR Trinity Christian (LW) 32.33 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022 1.2
23 Ocanas, Amia 7 Glades Day 32.35 Kings Academy Invitational Apr 14, 2022
24 Bruce, Mia SO Atlantic Christian 32.36 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
24 Lenois, Jessica SO Highlands Christian 32.36 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022 0.7
26 Bailey, Denijah 7 Glades Day 32.61 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
27 Szaplaj , mel FR Trinity Christian (LW) 32.84 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
28 Leonard, Isabella FR Boca Raton Christian 33.26 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 1.5
29 Polizzi, Sofia SO St. John Paul II 33.33 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022 0.7
30 Taylor, Imani 6 Atlantic Christian 33.61 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022 -2.0
31 Cunningham, Sumaya FR Glades Day 33.66 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022 1.4
32 Testa, Peyton FR Atlantic Christian 34.15 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
33 Pacecca, Vittoria SO St. John Paul II 34.49 Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022 1.1
34 Leonard, Victoria FR Boca Raton Christian 34.51 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 -1.9
35 Simon, Joliana 6 Atlantic Christian 34.76 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022 3.0
36 Saintyl, Elshaddaina 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 35.26 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022 0.5
37 Burke-Greaves, Anyce SR Highlands Christian 35.70 Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022 0.7
38 Pettigrew, Madison 8 Atlantic Christian 35.78 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022 0.7
39 Wallace, Joye 8 Glades Day 35.96 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022 1.0
40 Blount, Lena 6 Atlantic Christian 40.68 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022 -0.7

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   54.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Elliott, Tajauni JR Berean Christian 48.90 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
2 Etienne, Denley SR St. John Paul II 49.66 Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
3 Moore, Joshua JR Atlantic Christian 54.06 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
4 Clarke, Jadon SO Highlands Christian 55.14 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
5 Moore, Isaac 8 Highlands Christian 55.35 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
6 Fillion, Cody SO Boca Raton Christian 55.81 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
7 Fitzpatrick, Justice 8 Boca Raton Christian 55.86 Westminster Academy Meet #1 Mar 22, 2022
8 Exume, Brian FR Atlantic Christian 56.35 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
8 Gonzales, Kevin SO Highlands Christian 56.35 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
10 Chuckwu, David FR Atlantic Christian 56.60 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
11 Philistin, Jovany JR Atlantic Christian 56.64 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
12 Laurore, Seth JR Atlantic Christian 56.73 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
13 Fyke, Logan SO Trinity Christian (LW) 57.92 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
14 Russell, Ormond JR Berean Christian 58.37 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
15 Alfonzo, David SO Atlantic Christian 58.70 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
16 Arias, Oscar SO Boca Raton Christian 59.11 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
17 Francis, Braden 8 Highlands Christian 59.33 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 9, 2022
18 Cerbone, Camdone FR Berean Christian 1:00.01 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
19 Oliva, Nicholas FR Atlantic Christian 1:00.37 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
20 Francis, Benjamin 7 Highlands Christian 1:00.40 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Mar 3, 2022
21 Gregory, Jeremiah 8 Boca Raton Christian 1:00.48 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
22 Astiazarain, Ian FR Boca Raton Christian 1:01.03 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet Mar 11, 2022
23 Peters, Bryan JR Boca Raton Christian 1:01.14 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
24 Barraza, Alessandro FR Trinity Christian (LW) 1:01.58 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
25 Pinnock, Kyle JR Berean Christian 1:02.38 Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022
26 Moran, Joseph JR Glades Day 1:03.33 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
27 Nixon, Trenton 8 Atlantic Christian 1:03.54 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
28 Crawford, Anthony SR Highlands Christian 1:03.76 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 9, 2022
29 Amorim, Gabriel 8 Atlantic Christian 1:04.03 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
30 Drakeford, Brandon JR Berean Christian 1:04.17 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
31 Lozandier, Lloyd JR Trinity Christian (LW) 1:04.29 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
32 Napoli, Isaiah FR Atlantic Christian 1:04.98 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
33 Dominique, Wintley 8 Atlantic Christian 1:05.62 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
34 Rosado , Carlo 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:08.04 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
35 Louis , David JR Trinity Christian (LW) 1:08.10 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
36 Gamble, Elisha 7 Atlantic Christian 1:08.35 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
37 Silva, Gabriel 7 Highlands Christian 1:08.71 Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022
38 Espinoza, Juan SO St. John Paul II 1:09.29 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
39 Bueno, Julian SO Glades Day 1:10.25 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
40 Cross, Tristan 8 Highlands Christian 1:13.99 Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022
41 Madrid, Alexis 6 Atlantic Christian 1:14.24 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
42 Gonzalez, Adriano 8 Atlantic Christian 1:14.36 Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022
43 Joseph, Gabriel 6 Atlantic Christian 1:16.67 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
44 Russell, Jayden SO Atlantic Christian 1:16.89 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
45 Forth, Takota FR Highlands Christian 1:19.97 Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022
46 Regal, Isaque 6 Boca Raton Christian 1:25.00 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet Mar 11, 2022
47 Exume, Kimley 6 Atlantic Christian 1:25.61 Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022
48 Lundy, Marvin 6 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:25.70 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   1:04.99
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Christian, Chelsea JR Berean Christian 1:00.35 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
2 Brown, Sumaya SR Glades Day 1:02.09 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
3 White, Samaryah FR Highlands Christian 1:02.60 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 9, 2022
4 Innocent, Dylande 8 Berean Christian 1:02.90 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
5 Quinn, Abigail FR Boca Raton Christian 1:05.38 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
6 Woodson, Xiomara 7 Glades Day 1:05.66 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
7 Hyppolite, Reehanna 7 Atlantic Christian 1:05.69 Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
8 Moore, Alexis SO Atlantic Christian 1:06.40 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
9 Louis, Lori Beth 7 Berean Christian 1:08.06 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
10 McLaren, Anna FR St. John Paul II 1:08.47 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
11 Mason, Addison FR St. John Paul II 1:08.48 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
12 Davis, Kasiya 7 Boca Raton Christian 1:08.96 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
13 Baxter, Piper 7 Boca Raton Christian 1:09.01 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
14 Sturgis, Trinity 7 Glades Day 1:10.19 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
15 Enamorado, Anayah 8 Atlantic Christian 1:10.65 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
16 Moura, Christianna 8 Atlantic Christian 1:10.79 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
17 Testa, Peyton FR Atlantic Christian 1:10.95 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
18 Reinoso, Leah FR St. John Paul II 1:12.61 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
19 Bruce, Mia SO Atlantic Christian 1:13.09 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
20 Lenois, Jessica SO Highlands Christian 1:13.53 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
21 Fitzpatrick, Divine FR Boca Raton Christian 1:13.66 Westminster Academy Meet #1 Mar 22, 2022
22 Germinal, Angelique FR St. John Paul II 1:15.51 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
23 Norfolk, Zaniyah 6 Atlantic Christian 1:16.79 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
24 Gregory, Gabrielle 7 Boca Raton Christian 1:17.14 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
25 Szklany, Nina SR Highlands Christian 1:17.90 Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022
26 Machiela , Jessica FR Trinity Christian (LW) 1:18.50 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
27 Houston, Erin 7 Glades Day 1:18.93 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
28 Leonard, Isabella FR Boca Raton Christian 1:19.20 Westminster Academy Meet #1 Mar 22, 2022
29 Saintyl, Elshaddaina 7 Trinity Christian (LW) 1:19.88 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
30 Leonard, Victoria FR Boca Raton Christian 1:20.85 Westminster Academy Meet #1 Mar 22, 2022
31 Madrid, Brianna FR Atlantic Christian 1:21.41 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
32 Louis, Lynn 8 Highlands Christian 1:23.31 Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Mar 3, 2022
33 Boucher , Maddison FR Trinity Christian (LW) 1:23.42 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
34 Baidal, Adriana FR Atlantic Christian 1:26.79 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
35 Pettigrew, Madison 8 Atlantic Christian 1:33.38 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
36 Simon, Joliana 6 Atlantic Christian 1:57.71 Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   2:09.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Joshua JR Atlantic Christian 2:00.85 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
2 Philistin, Jovany JR Atlantic Christian 2:09.79 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
3 Wells, Jacob JR Berean Christian 2:11.15 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
4 Alfonzo, David SO Atlantic Christian 2:11.65 Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
5 Francis, Benjamin 7 Highlands Christian 2:11.86 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
6 Dominique, Wichensky FR Atlantic Christian 2:14.23 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
7 Fyke, Logan SO Trinity Christian (LW) 2:19.17 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
8 Gunterman, Christopher FR Trinity Christian (LW) 2:19.33 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
9 LeBlanc, Craig FR Glades Day 2:21.70 South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
10 Jules, Joshua SO Atlantic Christian 2:23.18 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
11 Ruiz, Taj FR Highlands Christian 2:23.54 Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022
12 Moore, Isaac 8 Highlands Christian 2:23.66 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
13 Caja, Zachary SO Highlands Christian 2:23.99 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 9, 2022
14 D'Orazio, Luke SR Trinity Christian (LW) 2:25.99 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
15 Tiscione, Silas FR Berean Christian 2:26.13 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
16 Chuckwu, David FR Atlantic Christian 2:27.17 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
17 Barraza, Alessandro FR Trinity Christian (LW) 2:28.78 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
18 Calderon, Sean 8 Boca Raton Christian 2:29.52 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
19 Napoli, Isaiah FR Atlantic Christian 2:30.67 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
20 Bugallo, Benjamin FR Atlantic Christian 2:31.03 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
21 Oliva, Nicholas FR Atlantic Christian 2:32.33 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
22 Dominique, Wintley 8 Atlantic Christian 2:33.48 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
23 Rosado , Carlo 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 2:33.67 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
24 Thomas, Sebastian SO St. John Paul II 2:33.78 Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
25 Arias, Oscar SO Boca Raton Christian 2:35.92 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet Mar 11, 2022
26 Lozandier , Sean FR Trinity Christian (LW) 2:36.88 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
27 Moran, Joseph JR Glades Day 2:37.45 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
28 Clark, Nathan 8 Berean Christian 2:39.53 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
29 Ryan, Christopher SO St. John Paul II 2:40.85 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
30 Galarza, Dario FR Berean Christian 2:41.87 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
31 Echevarria, Miguel FR St. John Paul II 2:43.92 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
32 Bueno, Julian SO Glades Day 2:44.32 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
33 Maass, MIchael JR Berean Christian 2:44.46 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
34 Mojica, David 7 Boca Raton Christian 2:48.66 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
35 Riter, Ethan 7 Boca Raton Christian 2:49.82 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
36 De La Cruz, Oscar FR Trinity Christian (LW) 2:51.17 Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022
37 Cross, Tristan 8 Highlands Christian 2:52.70 Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022
38 Middleton, Tyler FR St. John Paul II 2:54.13 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
39 De La Cruz, Adrian 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 2:57.44 Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
40 Bardakjian, Shiraz JR Boca Raton Christian 3:06.55 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
41 Lenois, Daniel 6 Highlands Christian 3:06.91 Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022
42 Butzberger, Joshua SO Berean Christian 3:11.44 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
43 Russell, Jayden SO Atlantic Christian 3:13.46 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
44 Anaya, Nathan 6 Boca Raton Christian 3:18.84 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   2:34.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Alexis SO Atlantic Christian 2:31.71 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
2 Baez, Madison 7 Glades Day 2:41.74 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
3 Mason, Addison FR St. John Paul II 2:43.93 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
4 Stegall, Maddison SR Berean Christian 2:44.22 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
4 Szklany, Nina SR Highlands Christian 2:44.22 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
6 Mason, Noelle FR St. John Paul II 2:44.50 Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
7 George, Brielle FR Glades Day 2:45.15 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
8 Moura, Christianna 8 Atlantic Christian 2:46.10 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
9 Ferer, Maria SO St. John Paul II 2:48.12 Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022
10 Krell, Isabella FR Berean Christian 2:48.56 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
11 Enamorado, Anayah 8 Atlantic Christian 2:49.39 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
12 Nelms, Sabrina FR Berean Christian 2:53.66 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
13 Tuttle, Maya 6 Boca Raton Christian 2:53.87 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
14 Zelaya, Eva SR Trinity Christian (LW) 2:57.62 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
15 Alvarez, Dallas 6 Glades Day 2:58.50 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
16 Burden, Heidi SR Boca Raton Christian 2:59.13 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
17 D'Orazio, Janae SO Trinity Christian (LW) 2:59.72 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
18 Chavez, Caroline FR Glades Day 3:00.21 Kings Academy Invitational Apr 14, 2022
19 Specyal, Madison FR Boca Raton Christian 3:00.93 Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022
20 Testa, Peyton FR Atlantic Christian 3:02.68 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
21 Bruce, Mia SO Atlantic Christian 3:04.05 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
22 Davis, Kasiya 7 Boca Raton Christian 3:04.66 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
23 Bliss, Emily 8 Boca Raton Christian 3:05.23 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
23 Webb, Alyssa SO St. John Paul II 3:05.23 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
25 Nova - Calderon, Angelyna 6 Atlantic Christian 3:05.79 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
26 Poole, Sydney FR Glades Day 3:12.25 Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
27 Madrid, Brianna FR Atlantic Christian 3:17.89 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
28 Buccinna, Gianna 7 Boca Raton Christian 3:19.80 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
29 Sonsky, Lily JR Boca Raton Christian 3:39.41 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
30 Houston, Erin 7 Glades Day 3:45.92 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
31 Machiela , Jessica FR Trinity Christian (LW) 3:47.14 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
32 Howell, Catherine FR St. John Paul II 4:04.16 Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
33 Baidal, Adriana FR Atlantic Christian 4:07.60 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   4:51.29
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Joshua JR Atlantic Christian 4:46.11 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
2 Francis, Benjamin 7 Highlands Christian 5:00.46 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 9, 2022
3 Gunterman, Christopher FR Trinity Christian (LW) 5:01.97 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
4 Alfonzo, David SO Atlantic Christian 5:11.11 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
5 Fyke, Logan SO Trinity Christian (LW) 5:14.81 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
6 Jules, Joshua SO Atlantic Christian 5:15.38 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
7 Ruiz, Taj FR Highlands Christian 5:17.68 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
8 Caja, Zachary SO Highlands Christian 5:20.19 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 9, 2022
9 Tiscione, Silas FR Berean Christian 5:26.60 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
10 Wells, Jacob JR Berean Christian 5:29.76 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
11 Arterburn, Elijah 7 Atlantic Christian 5:34.22 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
12 D'Orazio, Luke SR Trinity Christian (LW) 5:46.78 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
13 Galarza, Dario FR Berean Christian 5:50.71 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
14 Moore, Isaac 8 Highlands Christian 5:51.42 Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022
15 Rosado , Carlo 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 5:52.36 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
16 Napoli, Isaiah FR Atlantic Christian 5:54.68 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
17 Calderon, Sean 8 Boca Raton Christian 5:57.53 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
18 Oliva, Nicholas FR Atlantic Christian 5:59.98 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
19 Clark, Nathan 8 Berean Christian 6:00.40 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
20 Echevarria, Miguel FR St. John Paul II 6:01.94 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
21 Cheng, Dinghan 7 Boca Raton Christian 6:06.01 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
22 Brackett, Jameson 8 Atlantic Christian 6:07.42 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
23 Gilchrist, Justin 6 Glades Day 6:09.55 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
24 De La Cruz, Oscar FR Trinity Christian (LW) 6:12.45 Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022
25 Jackson, Xavier SR Trinity Christian (LW) 6:15.22 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
26 Riter, Ethan 7 Boca Raton Christian 6:18.01 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
27 Maass, MIchael JR Berean Christian 6:23.18 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
28 Butzberger, Bradley SR Berean Christian 6:23.93 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
29 Madrid, Alexis 6 Atlantic Christian 6:25.30 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
30 Echevarria, Angel SR St. John Paul II 6:33.01 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
31 De La Cruz, Adrian 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 6:36.88 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
32 Butzberger, Joshua SO Berean Christian 7:05.72 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
33 Regal, Isaque 6 Boca Raton Christian 7:15.73 Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022
34 Anaya, Nathan 6 Boca Raton Christian 7:20.57 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
35 Mojica, David 7 Boca Raton Christian 7:27.39 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   5:52.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Alexis SO Atlantic Christian 5:58.06 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
2 Mason, Noelle FR St. John Paul II 6:01.00 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
3 Szklany, Nina SR Highlands Christian 6:06.28 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
4 Krell, Isabella FR Berean Christian 6:08.86 FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
5 Miller, Brooke 8 Atlantic Christian 6:13.70 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
6 Baez, Madison 7 Glades Day 6:25.59 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
7 Specyal, Madison FR Boca Raton Christian 6:28.28 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
8 Tuttle, Maya 6 Boca Raton Christian 6:29.58 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
9 Nova - Calderon, Angelyna 6 Atlantic Christian 6:32.57 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
10 Stegall, Maddison SR Berean Christian 6:36.60 Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
11 Nelms, Sabrina FR Berean Christian 6:41.42 Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
12 Zelaya, Eva SR Trinity Christian (LW) 6:44.38 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
13 Testa, Peyton FR Atlantic Christian 6:48.56 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
14 Burden, Heidi SR Boca Raton Christian 6:55.33 Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022
15 Bliss, Emily 8 Boca Raton Christian 7:05.07 Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
16 Poole, Sydney FR Glades Day 7:05.12 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
17 Blount, Lena 6 Atlantic Christian 7:07.20 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
18 Henao, Breana FR Atlantic Christian 7:14.62 Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
19 George, Brielle FR Glades Day 7:17.15 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
20 George, Cheyana 8 Glades Day 7:17.72 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
21 D'Orazio, Janae SO Trinity Christian (LW) 7:22.39 Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022
22 Alvarez, Dallas 6 Glades Day 7:38.41 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
23 Madrid, Brianna FR Atlantic Christian 8:24.17 Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
24 Jenks, Finola 7 Boca Raton Christian 8:26.86 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
25 Fillion, Evilyn 7 Boca Raton Christian 9:16.47 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
26 Chavez, Caroline FR Glades Day 9:27.85 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   10:47.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Joshua JR Atlantic Christian 10:39.51 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
2 Gunterman, Christopher FR Trinity Christian (LW) 11:07.46 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
3 Arterburn, Elijah 7 Atlantic Christian 11:37.45 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
4 Morency, Paul FR Trinity Christian (LW) 11:52.27 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
5 Wells, Jacob JR Berean Christian 11:54.60 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
6 Jules, Joshua SO Atlantic Christian 11:55.31 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
7 Rosado , Carlo 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 12:23.21 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
8 Caja, Zachary SO Highlands Christian 12:29.98 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
9 Calderon, Sean 8 Boca Raton Christian 13:05.83 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
10 De La Cruz, Oscar FR Trinity Christian (LW) 13:16.98 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
11 Brackett, Jameson 8 Atlantic Christian 13:23.28 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
12 Madrid, Alexis 6 Atlantic Christian 13:27.33 Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
13 Gilchrist, Justin 6 Glades Day 13:32.11 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
14 D'Orazio, Luke SR Trinity Christian (LW) 13:39.23 Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
15 Jackson, Xavier SR Trinity Christian (LW) 13:59.09 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
16 Galarza, Dario FR Berean Christian 14:31.62 Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022
17 Butzberger, Bradley SR Berean Christian 14:56.34 Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022
18 Riter, Ethan 7 Boca Raton Christian 15:03.57 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
19 De La Cruz, Adrian 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 15:04.51 Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
20 Butzberger, Joshua SO Berean Christian 16:17.89 FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022

High Jump (Women)

FHSAA 1A   1.37m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 George, Brielle FR Glades Day 1.48m 4' 10.25" South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
2 Robnett, Isabella FR Boca Raton Christian 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
3 Willis, Rhian JR Glades Day 1.32m 4' 4" South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
4 Clark, Timiaya SO Glades Day 1.22m 4' 0" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022

Pole Vault (Women)

FHSAA 1A   2.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Louis, Lynn 8 Highlands Christian 2.25m 7' 4.5" Pine Crest Panther Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
2 Lenois, Jessica SO Highlands Christian 1.80m 5' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

FHSAA 1A   5.91m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thevenin, Clayton SR St. John Paul II 6.76m 22' 2.25" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
2 Joseph, Rolph SO St. John Paul II 5.93m 19' 5.5" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
3 Crawford, Anthony SR Highlands Christian 5.71m 18' 9" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
4 Stevenson, John SO Boca Raton Christian 5.61m 18' 5" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
5 Etienne, Denley SR St. John Paul II 5.40m 17' 8.75" Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Mar 29, 2022
6 Kuzmin, Carter FR Trinity Christian (LW) 5.35m 17' 6.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
7 Curry, Marvin SO Glades Day 5.31m 17' 5.25" Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
8 Baldini, Lucas SO Boca Raton Christian 5.30m 17' 4.75" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
9 LeBlanc, Craig FR Glades Day 5.27m 17' 3.5" South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
10 Vallee, Wyatt SO Glades Day 5.24m 17' 2.25" South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
11 Drakeford, Brandon JR Berean Christian 5.21m 17' 1.25" Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
12 Exume, Brian FR Atlantic Christian 5.13m 16' 10" Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
12 Jackson, Arwin 7 Atlantic Christian 5.13m 16' 10" Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
14 Harris, Rubin SO Atlantic Christian 5.12m 16' 9.75" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
15 Laurore, Seth JR Atlantic Christian 5.07m 16' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
16 Chuckwu, David FR Atlantic Christian 4.95m 16' 3" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
17 D'Orazio, Luke SR Trinity Christian (LW) 4.68m 15' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
18 Fyke, Logan SO Trinity Christian (LW) 4.62m 15' 2" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
19 Gonzales, Kevin SO Highlands Christian 4.59m 15' 0.75" Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022
20 Nixon, Trenton 8 Atlantic Christian 4.44m 14' 7" Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
21 Riter, Ethan 7 Boca Raton Christian 4.42m 14' 6" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
22 Gamble, Elisha 7 Atlantic Christian 4.32m 14' 2.25" Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
23 Robinson, Demetrius SO Trinity Christian (LW) 4.11m 13' 6" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
24 Julien, Ryan 7 Highlands Christian 3.62m 11' 10.5" Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022
25 DaSilva , David 6 Highlands Christian 3.51m 11' 6.25" Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022
26 Joseph, Gabriel 6 Atlantic Christian 2.99m 9' 9.75" Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022

Long Jump (Women)

FHSAA 1A   4.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 White, Samaryah FR Highlands Christian 5.40m 17' 8.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
2 Brown, Sumaya SR Glades Day 4.50m 14' 9.25" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
3 Woodson, Xiomara 7 Glades Day 4.48m 14' 8.5" South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
4 Fitzpatrick, Divine FR Boca Raton Christian 4.39m 14' 5" Westminster Academy Meet #1 Mar 22, 2022
5 Nau, Leila JR St. John Paul II 4.36m 14' 3.75" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
6 Almeida, Danielle SO St. John Paul II 4.23m 13' 10.5" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
7 Moore, Alexis SO Atlantic Christian 4.05m 13' 3.5" Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
8 McAllister, Ahmaya SO Glades Day 4.00m 13' 1.5" South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
9 Espinoza, Celeste SO St. John Paul II 3.97m 13' 0.25" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
10 Moura, Christianna 8 Atlantic Christian 3.90m 12' 9.5" Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022
11 Hyppolite, Reehanna 7 Atlantic Christian 3.77m 12' 4.5" Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
12 Boucher , Maddison FR Trinity Christian (LW) 3.70m 12' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
13 Enamorado, Anayah 8 Atlantic Christian 3.65m 11' 11.75" Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022
14 Gregory, Gabrielle 7 Boca Raton Christian 3.61m 11' 10.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
15 Sisnett, Brooke 7 Glades Day 3.55m 11' 7.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
16 Machiela , Jessica FR Trinity Christian (LW) 3.38m 11' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
17 Pacecca, Vittoria SO St. John Paul II 3.35m 11' 0" Park Vista Meet #2 Mar 31, 2022
18 Louis, Lori Beth 7 Berean Christian 3.29m 10' 9.5" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
19 Canelas, Angelique 8 Atlantic Christian 3.19m 10' 5.75" Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022
20 Bruce, Mia SO Atlantic Christian 3.02m 9' 11" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
21 D'Orazio, Janae SO Trinity Christian (LW) 3.01m 9' 10.5" Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022

Shot Put (Men)

FHSAA 1A   12.21m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Salcedo, Nicholas JR Boca Raton Christian 11.40m 37' 5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
2 Holman, McKinley FR Glades Day 11.04m 36' 2.75" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
3 Blanco, Christian JR Trinity Christian (LW) 10.82m 35' 6" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
4 Viera, Daniel SO Atlantic Christian 10.26m 33' 8" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
5 Harmon, David 8 Atlantic Christian 10.20m 33' 5.75" Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
6 Reid, Jack SR Boca Raton Christian 10.04m 32' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
7 Russell, Jayden SO Atlantic Christian 9.93m 32' 7" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
8 Carrigan, Brandon SO Berean Christian 9.90m 32' 5.75" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
9 St. Leger, Claude SO Highlands Christian 9.83m 32' 3" Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022
10 Hughes, Beau JR Glades Day 9.75m 32' 0" South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
11 Pires, Malachi SO Berean Christian 9.48m 31' 1.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
12 Jean, Brenley SO Atlantic Christian 9.39m 30' 9.75" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
13 Echevarria, Emilio SO St. John Paul II 9.34m 30' 7.75" Park Vista Meet #1 Mar 3, 2022
14 Wenhold, Jason 8 Highlands Christian 9.01m 29' 6.75" Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022
15 Louis , David JR Trinity Christian (LW) 8.90m 29' 2.5" Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
16 Bicht, James SO Berean Christian 8.66m 28' 5" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
17 Gregory, Jeremiah 8 Boca Raton Christian 8.38m 27' 6" Highlands Throws Festival 2022 Apr 16, 2022
18 D'Orazio, Luke SR Trinity Christian (LW) 8.18m 26' 10" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
19 Laurore, Seth JR Atlantic Christian 8.12m 26' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
20 Noel, Wilfnier 8 Highlands Christian 7.98m 26' 2.25" Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022
21 Gamble, Elisha 7 Atlantic Christian 7.94m 26' 0.75" Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
22 Charles, Justin 8 Highlands Christian 7.67m 25' 2" Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022
23 Espinoza, Juan SO St. John Paul II 7.40m 24' 3.5" Pine Crest Panther Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
24 Amorim, Gabriel 8 Atlantic Christian 7.33m 24' 0.75" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
24 Julien, Ryan 7 Highlands Christian 7.33m 24' 0.75" Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022
26 Gonzales, Kevin SO Highlands Christian 7.25m 23' 9.5" Highlands Throws Festival 2022 Apr 16, 2022
27 Louis , Christian SO Trinity Christian (LW) 6.18m 20' 3.5" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
28 Argilagos, Kenny 6 Highlands Christian 4.98m 16' 4.25" Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

FHSAA 1A   8.91m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Morne, Kamy SR Highlands Christian 10.25m 33' 7.5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
2 Clark, Timiaya SO Glades Day 9.21m 30' 2.75" South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
3 Burke-Greaves, Anyce SR Highlands Christian 9.15m 30' 0.25" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
4 Morgan, Jasmin 8 Highlands Christian 8.88m 29' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
5 Nau, Leila JR St. John Paul II 8.82m 28' 11.25" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
6 Philistin, Abigail 7 Atlantic Christian 8.20m 26' 11" Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
7 Szaplaj , mel FR Trinity Christian (LW) 8.03m 26' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
8 West, Morgan JR St. John Paul II 7.74m 25' 4.75" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
9 Linton, Ariel SO Boca Raton Christian 7.73m 25' 4.5" Highlands Throws Festival 2022 Apr 16, 2022
10 Legrande, Abbee SO Berean Christian 7.47m 24' 6.25" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
11 Boatwright, JaChrista 8 Glades Day 7.39m 24' 3" Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
12 Sorzano, Sonese 7 Boca Raton Christian 6.89m 22' 7.25" Gold Coast Middle School Conference Meet Apr 22, 2022
13 Taylor, Imani 6 Atlantic Christian 6.87m 22' 6.5" Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
14 Bair, Carly JR Glades Day 6.71m 22' 0.25" Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
15 Simon, Joliana 6 Atlantic Christian 6.29m 20' 7.75" Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
16 Silva, Belen FR Boca Raton Christian 5.90m 19' 4.25" Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022
17 Sonsky, Lily JR Boca Raton Christian 5.76m 18' 10.75" Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022
18 Canelas, Angelique 8 Atlantic Christian 5.58m 18' 3.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
19 Charles, Angelica JR St. John Paul II 5.38m 17' 8" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
20 Jenks, Finola 7 Boca Raton Christian 4.56m 14' 11.5" Highlands Throws Festival 2022 Apr 16, 2022
21 Espreo, Julianna JR Berean Christian 4.49m 14' 8.75" Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022

Discus (Men)

FHSAA 1A   33.74m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Salcedo, Nicholas JR Boca Raton Christian 37.24m 122' 2" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
2 Harmon, David 8 Atlantic Christian 29.09m 95' 5" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
3 Hughes, Beau JR Glades Day 28.41m 93' 2" Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
4 Blanco, Christian JR Trinity Christian (LW) 27.94m 91' 8" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
5 Viera, Daniel SO Atlantic Christian 27.37m 89' 9" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
6 Wenhold, Jason 8 Highlands Christian 27.01m 88' 7" Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022
7 Pires, Malachi SO Berean Christian 25.86m 84' 10" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
8 Jean, Brenley SO Atlantic Christian 25.69m 84' 3" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
9 Holman, McKinley FR Glades Day 24.81m 81' 5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
10 Moran, Joseph JR Glades Day 24.35m 79' 11" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
11 Echevarria, Emilio SO St. John Paul II 23.84m 78' 2" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
12 Charles, Justin 8 Highlands Christian 23.75m 77' 11" Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022
13 St. Leger, Claude SO Highlands Christian 22.58m 74' 1" Calvary Christian FtL Var Open 1 Mar 3, 2022
14 Russell, Jayden SO Atlantic Christian 22.54m 73' 11" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
15 Carrigan, Brandon SO Berean Christian 22.08m 72' 5" Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
16 Reid, Jack SR Boca Raton Christian 21.00m 68' 11" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
17 Louis , David JR Trinity Christian (LW) 20.26m 66' 6" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
18 Bicht, James SO Berean Christian 17.19m 56' 5" Martin County - Tiger Invite Feb 26, 2022
19 Oliveira, Johnathan 7 Highlands Christian 15.84m 52' 0" CCA MS Finale May 6, 2022
20 Louis , Christian SO Trinity Christian (LW) 15.10m 49' 6" Highlands Throws Festival 2022 Apr 16, 2022

Discus (Women)

FHSAA 1A   25.13m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Burke-Greaves, Anyce SR Highlands Christian 31.07m 101' 11" FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 11, 2022
2 Morgan, Jasmin 8 Highlands Christian 30.03m 98' 6" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
3 Nau, Leila JR St. John Paul II 27.84m 91' 4" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
4 Bair, Carly JR Glades Day 24.93m 81' 9" Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
5 Morne, Kamy SR Highlands Christian 23.50m 77' 1" Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022
6 Boatwright, JaChrista 8 Glades Day 22.00m 72' 2" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
7 Clark, Timiaya SO Glades Day 20.93m 68' 8" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
8 Legrande, Abbee SO Berean Christian 20.88m 68' 6" Westminster Academy Invitational Apr 2, 2022
9 West, Morgan JR St. John Paul II 19.96m 65' 6" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
10 Philistin, Abigail 7 Atlantic Christian 19.63m 64' 5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
11 Taylor, Imani 6 Atlantic Christian 19.10m 62' 8" Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
12 Simon, Joliana 6 Atlantic Christian 18.80m 61' 8" Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
13 Charles, Angelica JR St. John Paul II 18.36m 60' 3" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
14 Linton, Ariel SO Boca Raton Christian 17.73m 58' 2" Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet Mar 11, 2022
15 Sorzano, Sonese 7 Boca Raton Christian 14.26m 46' 9" Highlands Throws Festival 2022 Apr 16, 2022
16 Espreo, Julianna JR Berean Christian 12.48m 40' 11" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
17 Lohmann, Hana JR Glades Day 11.42m 37' 6" Kings Academy Invitational Apr 14, 2022
18 Zelaya, Eva SR Trinity Christian (LW) 9.38m 30' 9" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022

Javelin (Men)

FHSAA 1A   37.38m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Reid, Jack SR Boca Raton Christian 33.03m 108' 4" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
2 Moran, Joseph JR Glades Day 30.52m 100' 1" Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
3 Jean, Brenley SO Atlantic Christian 30.40m 99' 9" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
4 Viera, Daniel SO Atlantic Christian 30.28m 99' 4" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
5 Ruiz, Taj FR Highlands Christian 30.03m 98' 6" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
6 Hughes, Beau JR Glades Day 28.14m 92' 4" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
7 Harmon, David 8 Atlantic Christian 27.92m 91' 7" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
8 Arias, Oscar SO Boca Raton Christian 26.89m 88' 3" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
9 Oliveira, Johnathan 7 Highlands Christian 26.48m 86' 10" CCA MS Finale May 6, 2022
10 St. Leger, Claude SO Highlands Christian 26.45m 86' 9" Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022
11 Holman, McKinley FR Glades Day 26.10m 85' 7" South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
12 Wenhold, Jason 8 Highlands Christian 26.04m 85' 5" CCA MS Finale May 6, 2022
13 Amorim, Gabriel 8 Atlantic Christian 25.69m 84' 3" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
14 Crawford, Anthony SR Highlands Christian 25.45m 83' 6" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
15 Salcedo, Nicholas JR Boca Raton Christian 24.83m 81' 5" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
16 Harris, Rubin SO Atlantic Christian 23.61m 77' 5" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
17 Charles, Justin 8 Highlands Christian 23.31m 76' 6" Calvary Christian FtL MS Invitational Mar 22, 2022
18 Blanco, Christian JR Trinity Christian (LW) 23.18m 76' 0" Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
19 Clarke, Jadon SO Highlands Christian 23.00m 75' 5" Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022
20 Russell, Jayden SO Atlantic Christian 20.65m 67' 9" Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
21 Gamble, Elisha 7 Atlantic Christian 20.45m 67' 1" Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
22 Francis, Braden 8 Highlands Christian 18.62m 61' 1" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
23 Forth, Takota FR Highlands Christian 18.28m 60' 0" Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022
24 Pires, Malachi SO Berean Christian 13.87m 45' 6" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022

Javelin (Women)

FHSAA 1A   23.59m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Oliveira, Priscilla FR Highlands Christian 25.57m 83' 11" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
2 Clark, Timiaya SO Glades Day 23.56m 77' 3" South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
3 George, Brielle FR Glades Day 22.00m 72' 2" FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
4 Boatwright, JaChrista 8 Glades Day 19.40m 63' 8" Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
5 Philistin, Abigail 7 Atlantic Christian 19.13m 62' 9" Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
6 Taylor, Imani 6 Atlantic Christian 17.16m 56' 3" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
7 Robnett, Isabella FR Boca Raton Christian 16.67m 54' 8" FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2022
8 Sonsky, Lily JR Boca Raton Christian 16.24m 53' 3" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
9 Moore, Alexis SO Atlantic Christian 15.95m 52' 4" Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
10 Simon, Joliana 6 Atlantic Christian 14.28m 46' 10" Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
11 Enamorado, Anayah 8 Atlantic Christian 13.80m 45' 3" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
12 Morgan, Jasmin 8 Highlands Christian 13.61m 44' 8" Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational Mar 18, 2022
13 Wallace, Joye 8 Glades Day 13.57m 44' 6" Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
14 Canelas, Angelique 8 Atlantic Christian 13.51m 44' 4" Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
15 Bair, Carly JR Glades Day 12.25m 40' 2" Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
16 Morne, Kamy SR Highlands Christian 11.80m 38' 8" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
17 Silva, Belen FR Boca Raton Christian 11.64m 38' 2" Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
18 Szklany, Nina SR Highlands Christian 11.55m 37' 11" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022
19 Pettigrew, Madison 8 Atlantic Christian 10.17m 33' 4" Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
20 Willis, Rhian JR Glades Day 9.82m 32' 3" Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
21 Lenois, Jessica SO Highlands Christian 8.89m 29' 2" Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 11, 2022