FHSAA Bests

800 1600
3200 100H
26.70 (-4.2)
300H 400H
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2024    Feb 29, 2024
800 2:39.34 1st (F)
4x800 12:20.06 5th (F)
Kings Academy Varsity Invit 1    Feb 22, 2024
800 2:38.93 2nd (F)
3200 14:49.06 2nd (F)
4x800 12:02.90 3rd (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 4    May 6, 2023
800 2:41.49 10th (F)
4x800 11:43.67 10th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 15    Apr 27, 2023
800 2:39.36 4th (F)
400H 1:25.23 7th (F)
4x400 5:05.06 5th (F)
4x800 11:38.42 4th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 14    Apr 27, 2023
800 2:39.36 4th (F)
400H 1:25.23 7th (F)
4x400 5:05.06 5th (F)
4x800 11:38.42 4th (F)
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier    Apr 3, 2023
800 2:45.47 14th (F)
400H 1:24.26 10th (F)
4x800 11:59.93 6th (F)
Clewiston Big Lake Challenge 2023    Mar 30, 2023
800 3:01.39 7th (F)
100H 26.70 (-4.2) 19th (F)
400H 1:33.87 10th (F)
4x800 11:50.99 1st (F)
Glade Central Invitational 2023    Mar 16, 2023
800 2:47.51 1st (F)
400H 1:21.42 5th (F)
4x400 5:22.28 3rd (F)
4x800 11:39.14 1st (F)
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023    Mar 9, 2023
800 2:47.73 4th (F)
400H 1:21.91 9th (F)
4x800 11:52.56 2nd (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023    Mar 1, 2023
800 2:50.04 4th (F)
400H 1:29.61 8th (F)
4x400 5:38.42 6th (F)
4x800 11:41.34 1st (F)
Kings Academy Invit 1    Feb 21, 2023
800 2:54.10 5th (F)
4x400 5:36.11 6th (F)
4x800 12:16.98 3rd (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 4    May 4, 2022
4x400 4:53.26 10th (F)
4x800 11:27.90 8th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 14    Apr 27-28, 2022
800 2:58.50 14th (F)
300H 1:03.42 5th (F)
4x400 4:55.45 3rd (F)
4x800 11:13.00 1st (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Apr 14, 2022
300H 1:02.71 10th (F)
4x400 5:18.15 6th (F)
4x800 12:09.32 4th (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance    Apr 8, 2022
800 3:03.84 21st (F)
300H 1:04.20 20th (F)
4x800 12:06.42 2nd (F)
South Fork 2022    Apr 5, 2022
300H 1:03.58 12th (F)
4x400 5:27.49 5th (F)
4x800 12:14.29 5th (F)
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest    Mar 24, 2022
800 3:35.14 9th (F)
300H 1:03.70 5th (F)
4x800 12:13.33 2nd (F)
TJ NM NM
Glades Central Raiders Invitational    Mar 9, 2022
800 DNS
300H DNS
4x400 DNS
Anquan Boldin Invitational    Mar 3, 2022
800 3:14.28 11th (F)
300H 1:06.93 12th (F)
4x400 DNS
4x800 12:40.03 4th (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
800 3:28.10 31st (F)
1600 7:38.41 23rd (F)
4x800 12:48.15 8th (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 23, 2022
4x400 5:30.09 6th (F)
4x800 12:56.45 6th (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2024 Feb 29, 2024
Kings Academy Varsity Invit 1 Feb 22, 2024
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 6, 2023
FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 27, 2023
FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2023
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Apr 3, 2023
Clewiston Big Lake Challenge 2023 Mar 30, 2023
Glade Central Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 Mar 9, 2023
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 Mar 1, 2023
Kings Academy Invit 1 Feb 21, 2023
FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27-28, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
DNS
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Kings Academy Varsity Invit 1 Feb 22, 2024
100 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
26.70 (-4.2)
Clewiston Big Lake Challenge 2023 Mar 30, 2023
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27-28, 2022
Kings Academy Invitational Apr 14, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
DNS
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 27, 2023
FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2023
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Apr 3, 2023
Clewiston Big Lake Challenge 2023 Mar 30, 2023
Glade Central Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 Mar 9, 2023
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 Mar 1, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 27, 2023
FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2023
Glade Central Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 Mar 1, 2023
Kings Academy Invit 1 Feb 21, 2023
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27-28, 2022
Kings Academy Invitational Apr 14, 2022
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
DNS
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
DNS
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2024 Feb 29, 2024
Kings Academy Varsity Invit 1 Feb 22, 2024
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 6, 2023
FHSAA 1A District 15 Apr 27, 2023
FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27, 2023
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Apr 3, 2023
Clewiston Big Lake Challenge 2023 Mar 30, 2023
Glade Central Invitational 2023 Mar 16, 2023
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 Mar 9, 2023
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 Mar 1, 2023
Kings Academy Invit 1 Feb 21, 2023
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27-28, 2022
Kings Academy Invitational Apr 14, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
NM
NM
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022

2024 Outdoors

800 Meters
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2024 February 29, 2024
Kings Academy Varsity Invit 1 February 22, 2024
3200 Meters
Kings Academy Varsity Invit 1 February 22, 2024
4 x 800 Relay
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2024 February 29, 2024
Kings Academy Varsity Invit 1 February 22, 2024

2023 Outdoors

800 Meters
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 6, 2023
FHSAA 1A District 15 April 27, 2023
FHSAA 1A District 14 April 27, 2023
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier April 3, 2023
Clewiston Big Lake Challenge 2023 March 30, 2023
Glade Central Invitational 2023 March 16, 2023
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 March 9, 2023
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 March 1, 2023
Kings Academy Invit 1 February 21, 2023
100 Hurdles
26.70 (-4.2)
Clewiston Big Lake Challenge 2023 March 30, 2023
400 Hurdles
FHSAA 1A District 15 April 27, 2023
FHSAA 1A District 14 April 27, 2023
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier April 3, 2023
Clewiston Big Lake Challenge 2023 March 30, 2023
Glade Central Invitational 2023 March 16, 2023
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 March 9, 2023
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 March 1, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A District 15 April 27, 2023
FHSAA 1A District 14 April 27, 2023
Glade Central Invitational 2023 March 16, 2023
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 March 1, 2023
Kings Academy Invit 1 February 21, 2023
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 6, 2023
FHSAA 1A District 15 April 27, 2023
FHSAA 1A District 14 April 27, 2023
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier April 3, 2023
Clewiston Big Lake Challenge 2023 March 30, 2023
Glade Central Invitational 2023 March 16, 2023
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 March 9, 2023
Anquan Boldin Invitational 2023 March 1, 2023
Kings Academy Invit 1 February 21, 2023

2022 Outdoors

800 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 14 April 27-28, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance April 8, 2022
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest March 24, 2022
DNS
Glades Central Raiders Invitational March 9, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational March 3, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational February 26, 2022
1600 Meters
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational February 26, 2022
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 1A District 14 April 27-28, 2022
Kings Academy Invitational April 14, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance April 8, 2022
South Fork 2022 April 5, 2022
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest March 24, 2022
DNS
Glades Central Raiders Invitational March 9, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational March 3, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 14 April 27-28, 2022
Kings Academy Invitational April 14, 2022
South Fork 2022 April 5, 2022
DNS
Glades Central Raiders Invitational March 9, 2022
DNS
Anquan Boldin Invitational March 3, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 23, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 14 April 27-28, 2022
Kings Academy Invitational April 14, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance April 8, 2022
South Fork 2022 April 5, 2022
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest March 24, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational March 3, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational February 26, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 23, 2022
Triple Jump
NM
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest March 24, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2024  
(Feb 22, 2024)
2023  
(Apr 27, 2023)
2022  
(Apr 27-28, 2022)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2024  
(Feb 22, 2024)
100 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2023  
26.70 (-4.2)
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 14, 2022)
400 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2023