FHSAA Bests

100
14.77 (2.7)
100H
19.93 (-2.7)
300H 400H
LJ
  10' 5.75"
SP
  18' 3.75"
JT
  44' 4"
 

Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023    Apr 14, 2023
100 14.77 (2.7) 36th (F)
100H 19.95 (1.8) 11th (F)
400H 1:29.22 16th (F)
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier    Apr 3, 2023
100H 20.24 (-1.1) 10th (F)
400H 1:26.02 12th (F)
Westminster Academy Invitational    Mar 25, 2023
100H 20.51 (1.0) 14th (F)
400H 1:28.70 20th (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2    Mar 14, 2023
100H 20.53 (3.1) 15th (F)
400H 1:27.97 12th (F)
Panther Relays 2023    Mar 11, 2023
SHR (400) DQ
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023    Mar 9, 2023
100H 20.38 (-0.3) 9th (F)
400H 1:27.50 13th (F)
Benjamin Meet #1 2023    Mar 4, 2023
100H 19.93 (-2.7) 2nd (F)
400H 1:26.03 7th (F)
Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023    Feb 25, 2023
100H 20.13 (-0.5) 8th (F)
400H 1:28.40 9th (F)
St Andrews Varsity Open 1    Feb 17, 2023
100H 20.52 (-1.8) 2nd (F)
400H 1:29.24 7th (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 4    May 4, 2022
300H 1:00.95 15th (F)
4x100 59.58 12th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 14    Apr 27-28, 2022
100H 20.58 (1.2) 5th (F)
300H 59.32 3rd (F)
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet    Apr 14, 2022
100H 20.30 (2.2) 16th (F)
300H 1:01.83 18th (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3    Apr 9, 2022
100H 20.97 2nd (F)
300H 59.21 3rd (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance    Apr 8, 2022
300H 59.34 12th (F)
Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational    Apr 1, 2022
100H 21.42 (-1.4) 8th (F)
300H 59.29 7th (F)
Benjamin Meet #1    Mar 26, 2022
100H 22.02 13th (F)
300H 1:01.02 12th (F)
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit    Mar 19, 2022
100H DNS (-0.1)
200H DNS
SP DNS NM
JT DNS NM
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 11, 2022
100H 24.81 (-2.4) 10th (F)
300H NT
SP 5.38m 17' 8" 21st (F)
JT 11.07m 36' 4" 13th (F)
Brian Sheridan Invitational    Mar 5, 2022
100H 22.88 5th (F)
300H 1:24.72 9th (F)
SP 5.42m 17' 9.5" 12th (F)
JT 13.51m 44' 4" 4th (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational    Mar 3, 2022
100H 25.40 13th (F)
300H 1:03.64 10th (F)
LJ 2.56m 8' 4.75" 24th (F)
SP 5.58m 18' 3.75" 19th (F)
Boca Bobcat Open    Mar 1, 2022
300H DNS
Kings Acad MS Open One    Feb 24, 2022
100 16.50 (-2.7) 15th (F)
200H 40.66 (1.1) 3rd (F)
LJ 3.19m 10' 5.75" 16th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
14.77 (2.7)
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
16.50 (-2.7)
Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022
100 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
19.95 (1.8)
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
20.24 (-1.1)
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Apr 3, 2023
20.51 (1.0)
Westminster Academy Invitational Mar 25, 2023
20.53 (3.1)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023
20.38 (-0.3)
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 Mar 9, 2023
19.93 (-2.7)
Benjamin Meet #1 2023 Mar 4, 2023
20.13 (-0.5)
Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023
20.52 (-1.8)
St Andrews Varsity Open 1 Feb 17, 2023
20.58 (1.2)
FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27-28, 2022
20.30 (2.2)
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
21.42 (-1.4)
Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
DNS (-0.1)
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
24.81 (-2.4)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 Apr 9, 2022
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27-28, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet Apr 14, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Benjamin Meet #1 Mar 26, 2022
NT
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
DNS
Boca Bobcat Open Mar 1, 2022
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier Apr 3, 2023
Westminster Academy Invitational Mar 25, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 Mar 14, 2023
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 Mar 9, 2023
Benjamin Meet #1 2023 Mar 4, 2023
Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 Feb 25, 2023
St Andrews Varsity Open 1 Feb 17, 2023
200 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
40.66 (1.1)
Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
Shuttle Hurdle Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
DQ
Panther Relays 2023 Mar 11, 2023
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
8' 4.75"
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
10' 5.75"
Kings Acad MS Open One Feb 24, 2022
Shot Put (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
NM
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
17' 8"
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
17' 9.5"
Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022
18' 3.75"
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
Javelin (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
NM
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit Mar 19, 2022
36' 4"
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 11, 2022
44' 4"
Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 5, 2022

2023 Outdoors

100 Meters
14.77 (2.7)
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 April 14, 2023
100 Hurdles
19.95 (1.8)
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 April 14, 2023
20.24 (-1.1)
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier April 3, 2023
20.51 (1.0)
Westminster Academy Invitational March 25, 2023
20.53 (3.1)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 March 14, 2023
20.38 (-0.3)
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 March 9, 2023
19.93 (-2.7)
Benjamin Meet #1 2023 March 4, 2023
20.13 (-0.5)
Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 February 25, 2023
20.52 (-1.8)
St Andrews Varsity Open 1 February 17, 2023
400 Hurdles
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023 April 14, 2023
Palm Beach County Non-Conference Qualifier April 3, 2023
Westminster Academy Invitational March 25, 2023
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2 March 14, 2023
Antone Smith's MuckCity Invite 1023 March 9, 2023
Benjamin Meet #1 2023 March 4, 2023
Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023 February 25, 2023
St Andrews Varsity Open 1 February 17, 2023
Shuttle Hurdle Relay
DQ
Panther Relays 2023 March 11, 2023

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
16.50 (-2.7)
Kings Acad MS Open One February 24, 2022
100 Hurdles
20.58 (1.2)
FHSAA 1A District 14 April 27-28, 2022
20.30 (2.2)
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet April 14, 2022
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 April 9, 2022
21.42 (-1.4)
Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational April 1, 2022
Benjamin Meet #1 March 26, 2022
DNS (-0.1)
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit March 19, 2022
24.81 (-2.4)
Boynton Beach Invitational March 11, 2022
Brian Sheridan Invitational March 5, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational March 3, 2022
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #3 April 9, 2022
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 1A District 14 April 27-28, 2022
Lincoln Knowles Memorial T&F Invitational Meet April 14, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance April 8, 2022
Boca Bobcats Classic Invitational April 1, 2022
Benjamin Meet #1 March 26, 2022
NT
Boynton Beach Invitational March 11, 2022
Brian Sheridan Invitational March 5, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational March 3, 2022
DNS
Boca Bobcat Open March 1, 2022
200 Hurdles
DNS
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit March 19, 2022
40.66 (1.1)
Kings Acad MS Open One February 24, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 4 May 4, 2022
Long Jump
Anquan Boldin Invitational March 3, 2022
Kings Acad MS Open One February 24, 2022
Shot Put
DNS
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit March 19, 2022
Boynton Beach Invitational March 11, 2022
Brian Sheridan Invitational March 5, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational March 3, 2022
Javelin
DNS
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit March 19, 2022
Boynton Beach Invitational March 11, 2022
Brian Sheridan Invitational March 5, 2022
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
16.50 (-2.7)
(Feb 24, 2022)
100 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2023  
19.93 (-2.7)
(Mar 4, 2023)
2022  
20.58 (1.2)
(Apr 27-28, 2022)
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
400 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2023  
200 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
40.66 (1.1)
(Feb 24, 2022)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
(Feb 24, 2022)
Shot Put (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 3, 2022)
Javelin (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 5, 2022)