Pinellas Country (PCAC) Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morgan, Jocolbi SR Lakewood 10.72 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
2 Randall, Deondre JR Largo 10.75 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
3 Lopez, Leroy SR Countryside 10.93 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
4 Galarza, Daniel JR Dunedin 11.02 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 2.8
5 John, Armani SR Lakewood 11.10 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.0
6 Phillips, Christopher SR Boca Ciega 11.15 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
7 Johnson, Tyrell SR Gibbs 11.22 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
8 Whetzel, Josiah SO Countryside 11.25 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
9 Hansen, Bobby JR Palm Harbor University 11.27 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 4.1
10 Merriex, Keondryck FR Boca Ciega 11.34 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.7
11 Jones, Tarik JR Boca Ciega 11.36 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
12 Olds, Gabriel SR Countryside 11.38 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.7
13 Bell, Jamarives JR Gibbs 11.40 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
13 Mack, Aviyon SO Lakewood 11.40 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.5
15 Jackson, Ja'Keem FR Boca Ciega 11.45 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.7
16 HARROLD, KALEB JR Osceola (Seminole) 11.51 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 3.4
17 Givens, Jordan JR Palm Harbor University 11.52 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
17 Williams, De'Quan SR Largo 11.52 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 1.6
19 Landers, Demetric JR Lakewood 11.54 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.7
19 Thomas, Jerell SR Countryside 11.54 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
21 Seibert, Ian JR Palm Harbor University 11.60 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 2.0
21 Wolf, Elijah SR East Lake 11.60 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.7
23 Holmes, Troy SR Largo 11.61 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.3
24 Anderson, Matthew JR Palm Harbor University 11.62 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 4.1
25 Randleman, Landis JR Countryside 11.63 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.6
26 Kier, Cam JR Pinellas Park 11.65 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 1.6
27 Laube, Braedyn JR Countryside 11.67 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
28 Dobson, Frank SR Northeast (SP) 11.68 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
28 Moore, Kieron SO St. Petersburg 11.68 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
30 Johnson, Traquan SO Gibbs 11.69 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.3
31 Simes, Myles SO Clearwater 11.72 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 1.6
32 Battle, Keon JR Gibbs 11.75 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.3
33 Robinson, Jonathan JR Seminole 11.76 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 1.2
34 Rodriguez, Michael JR Dunedin 11.83 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 4.1
35 Garrett, Amare SO Pinellas Park 11.84 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
36 Coleman, Marcus SO Countryside 11.89 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 2.8
37 Brearley, Brandon SR Pinellas Park 11.92 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.4
38 Draper, Donovan JR Seminole 11.93 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 0.7
38 Khammanivong, Kaden SR Osceola (Seminole) 11.93 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 4.7
40 San Antonio, Shawn JR Countryside 11.95 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
41 Pouliot, Nate SR Pinellas Park 11.97 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.2
42 Morris, Marcellus FR Lakewood 11.99 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.3
42 Peterson, Malachi FR Seminole 11.99 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
44 Holston Jr., Columbos SR Pinellas Park 12.00 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 0.7
45 Boebert, Mykehl FR Palm Harbor University 12.02 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.7
45 Correa-Hagen, Jacob JR St. Petersburg 12.02 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 0.7
45 Jelks, Michael FR Dunedin 12.02 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 2.8
45 Parisse, Nicholas SR Palm Harbor University 12.02 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.4
49 Clark, Gage SR Pinellas Park 12.07 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.8
49 GADDY, ELIJAH FR Osceola (Seminole) 12.07 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 4.1
49 Gaubault, Curteis SR Gibbs 12.07 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 1.2
49 Hartog, Gavan JR Seminole 12.07 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.5
49 Mott, Martel SR Lakewood 12.07 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.8
54 Green, Kenneth SR Northeast (SP) 12.10 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
54 LE, RYAN SR Osceola (Seminole) 12.10 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.3
56 Bennett, Maceo JR Clearwater 12.12 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -0.8
57 Rivero, Ezekiel FR St. Petersburg 12.13 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -1.1
58 Flowers, Jerius SO Boca Ciega 12.17 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
59 McGee, Savion SR Lakewood 12.22 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.2
59 Tucker, Christopher FR Seminole 12.22 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 1.7
61 Hartwell, Rashard FR Lakewood 12.23 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.7
62 Adams, Marquis SO Pinellas Park 12.24 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.3
62 Walker, LaQuan FR Gibbs 12.24 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.7
64 Faykus, Luke FR St. Petersburg 12.25 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.3
64 NEWTON, LAJAEVIEN FR Gibbs 12.25 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.3
64 Sabo, Caleb SO St. Petersburg 12.25 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.7
64 White, Michael SR East Lake 12.25 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.4
68 Boatwright Jr., Jarvis FR Clearwater 12.26 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
68 Mann, Ahmon FR Dunedin 12.26 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.3
70 Turner, Derric SR Lakewood 12.30 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.7
71 Slaughter, David SR Tarpon Springs 12.31 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.8
71 Williams, Matthew SR Gibbs 12.31 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.2
73 Gilliam, Timothy SO Northeast (SP) 12.34 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.6
74 Nero, Nicholas JR Northeast (SP) 12.35 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 0.7
75 Walker-Collins, Donovan FR Clearwater 12.40 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.7
76 BERRIAN, ISAIAH SR Osceola (Seminole) 12.42 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.8
77 Allen, Kalomo JR Boca Ciega 12.44 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.7
77 McDaniel, Chris JR Largo 12.44 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 0.7
77 Rogers , Zyere SO Dixie Hollins 12.44 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 1.2
77 Thoits, Kent JR Countryside 12.44 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
81 Hampton III, Ulysees SR Pinellas Park 12.47 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.8
82 Albert, Devin JR Gibbs 12.51 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
83 Christopher, Dayvoni SO Seminole 12.53 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
83 Kier, Zamarie SO Largo 12.53 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
85 Nisperly, Christian JR Palm Harbor University 12.55 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.7
86 Wilson, Kendrick SO St. Petersburg 12.56 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
87 Jackson, Tyler SO Lakewood 12.57 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.3
88 Medaries Jr., Stevmoney SR Pinellas Park 12.59 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
88 Oliver, Luke SR Boca Ciega 12.59 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
90 Everett, Treson JR Largo 12.64 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.2
90 Sakadales, Colton JR Tarpon Springs 12.64 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.8
92 Bell, Antwon SO Largo 12.65 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
93 Medaries, Stevmoney SR Lakewood 12.67 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.4
94 Blackman, Tyler SO Tarpon Springs 12.73 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -2.1
94 SHERIDAN, MARK FR Osceola (Seminole) 12.73 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 4.1
96 Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah SR Dixie Hollins 12.74 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.7
97 Mcnealy, Jamal SO Lakewood 12.80 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -2.1
98 Hager, Dillon JR Seminole 12.83 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 2.7
98 Pollack, Austin JR Dunedin 12.83 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.9
100 Browy, Jordan SO St. Petersburg 12.84 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 2.0

100 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Uvieghara, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 11.94 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.3
2 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 12.15 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 4.9
3 Randle, Dierra SO Boca Ciega 12.66 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.7
4 Alex, Gonzalez SO Countryside 12.71 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.7
5 Brumadge, Ke'Niya JR Boca Ciega 12.82 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.7
6 Paster, Madisen SR East Lake 12.88 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 5.5
7 Marion, Ciera JR Osceola (Seminole) 12.89 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.7
8 Webb, Makyla SO Lakewood 13.00 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.9
9 Butler, Taylor JR Pinellas Park 13.01 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -1.7
10 Sutton, Jameria FR Lakewood 13.05 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.9
11 Emery, Mckenzie SR Largo 13.10 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 1.7
12 Williams, Brionna JR East Lake 13.23 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.1
13 Graham, Andreana SR Pinellas Park 13.25 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 1.1
14 Cimillo, Kylie JR Palm Harbor University 13.26 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.8
15 Bauer, Daveela SR Palm Harbor University 13.30 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.2
16 Brown, Nyah SR Largo 13.31 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.9
17 Walker, Sara JR Lakewood 13.33 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 2.1
18 Jackasal, Manisha SR Seminole 13.34 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 1.2
18 Scott, Jontasia SR Largo 13.34 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.9
20 Collora, Kadence SO East Lake 13.41 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.6
21 Chambliss, Breyanna SR Pinellas Park 13.44 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 -0.2
22 Hopkins, Caley Largo 13.47 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.8
23 Dickerson, Asya JR Gibbs 13.54 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 3.2
24 Maragris, Sophia SO Palm Harbor University 13.56 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.3
25 Lavine, Gabrielle SR Gibbs 13.57 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.9
26 Taylor, Mariah FR East Lake 13.61 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.4
27 Zeigler, Livia SO Gibbs 13.62 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.4
28 Dunbar, Sa'Maria JR Gibbs 13.64 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.4
29 Grey, Mckenzie SO St. Petersburg 13.66 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.8
29 Miller, Katheryn JR Seminole 13.66 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.8
31 Gheesling, Bella Tarpon Springs 13.73 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
32 Canty, Aliyah FR Countryside 13.76 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 0.9
33 Adams, Liberty JR Osceola (Seminole) 13.80 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.8
34 Kent, Jessica SR St. Petersburg 13.81 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.8
35 Brown, Leah JR Largo 13.84 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 2.1
36 Huddleston, Madison JR Palm Harbor University 13.92 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.3
37 Pope, Janae SO Seminole 14.03 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
37 Williams, Aaliyah SR Dixie Hollins 14.03 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.9
39 Reagan, Rachael JR Palm Harbor University 14.04 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.2
40 Benjamin, Indya JR Clearwater 14.17 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.8
41 Armstead, Rachel JR Osceola (Seminole) 14.19 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 0.9
42 Austin-Williams, Aaliyah SR Dixie Hollins 14.20 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
43 Karazoun, Yasmin JR Osceola (Seminole) 14.24 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.3
44 Connell, Brynn SR Seminole 14.28 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 2.0
45 Long, Madison JR Seminole 14.39 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.3
46 Oneal, Mariah FR Gibbs 14.43 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.3
47 Breittling, Esther FR Palm Harbor University 14.48 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 1.6
48 Davis-Cowart, MCKenzie SO Boca Ciega 14.49 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 0.9
48 Graham, Aiyanna FR Pinellas Park 14.49 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 1.1
50 Chrik, Katelyn SO St. Petersburg 14.53 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.3
51 Ryan, Kaitlin JR Palm Harbor University 14.57 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.4
52 Fuller, Lanyia SO Lakewood 14.77 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.8
53 Pearson, Takeria SO St. Petersburg 14.78 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
54 Dara, Danielle Tarpon Springs 14.80 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 1.6
55 Coleman, Amanda SR Countryside 14.81 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.8
56 Broderick, Kaitlyn SR Osceola (Seminole) 14.86 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.9
57 McKinnon, Dejaune SO Dixie Hollins 14.94 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.8
58 Lawrence, Jennifer SR Palm Harbor University 14.97 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
58 Tsiouklas, Antonia FR Countryside 14.97 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.8
60 Lawson, Cynthia SR Lakewood 15.03 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.8
61 Hanley, Ayanna SO Tarpon Springs 15.04 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
62 Kier, Zariah JR Largo 15.09 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -1.0
63 Worthy, Brooklyn JR Pinellas Park 15.11 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.5
64 Kadien, Addison FR Clearwater 15.12 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.8
65 Craver, Riley SO Largo 15.17 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.4
66 Buidens, Yasmin SR Largo 15.22 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.8
67 Crandall, Delaney SO Clearwater 15.48 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.8
68 Tenor, Pilar FR St. Petersburg 15.49 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
69 Abusurd, Sara JR St. Petersburg 15.61 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 1.6
70 Salior, Jada FR Largo 15.64 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.0
71 Joslyn, Gracie FR Northeast (SP) 15.97 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021 1.0
72 Ganey, Bailey SO Clearwater 16.04 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.8
73 Swenson, Caroline SO Osceola (Seminole) 16.19 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -0.4
74 Nelson, Savannah SO St. Petersburg 16.28 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
75 Attwill, Breanna SR Pinellas Park 16.54 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.4
76 Foster, Makayla JR Northeast (SP) 16.73 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.8
77 Paulus, Beatrice SO St. Petersburg 16.84 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 1.6
78 Marquetty, Sara SO Osceola (Seminole) 16.89 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1
79 Tapp, Emma SR St. Petersburg 16.93 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
80 Humphrey, Emily SR Northeast (SP) 17.07 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 1.6
81 Llamas, Xihara JR Pinellas Park 17.31 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.8
82 Strittmatter, Devin SO Countryside 17.37 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.4
83 Agalla, Olivia FR Pinellas Park 17.55 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.8
84 Smith, Makieha SO Lakewood 17.61 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.9
84 Spence, Katelyn SO Clearwater 17.61 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.8
86 Smith, Karmen JR Gibbs 18.13 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -1.4
87 Purnell, Jaila FR Northeast (SP) 19.54 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 1.1
88 O'Dell, Kaitlin JR Dunedin 19.97 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.1

200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Randall, Deondre JR Largo 21.89 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
2 Morgan, Jocolbi SR Lakewood 22.04 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.0
3 Lopez, Leroy SR Countryside 22.33 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
4 John, Armani SR Lakewood 22.39 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
5 Griffin, Jaden JR Countryside 22.95 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
6 Whetzel, Josiah SO Countryside 22.97 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 0.6
7 Mack, Aviyon SO Lakewood 23.00 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.8
8 Adams, Lutarus JR Lakewood 23.03 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.8
9 Jones, Tarik JR Boca Ciega 23.04 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021 2.3
10 Bell, Jamarives JR Gibbs 23.10 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
11 Hansen, Bobby JR Palm Harbor University 23.12 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.5
12 Johnson, Tyrell SR Gibbs 23.14 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
13 Merriex, Keondryck FR Boca Ciega 23.33 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.1
14 Chatman, Noah JR East Lake 23.41 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
15 Anderson, Matthew JR Palm Harbor University 23.43 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
16 Olds, Gabriel SR Countryside 23.44 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
17 Givens, Jordan JR Palm Harbor University 23.47 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.1
18 Pouliot, Nate SR Pinellas Park 23.49 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.5
19 Thomas, Jerell SR Countryside 23.53 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.1
20 Dobson, Frank SR Northeast (SP) 23.54 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.1
21 Wolf, Elijah SR East Lake 23.61 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.2
22 Morris, Marcellus FR Lakewood 23.63 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.6
23 Phillips, Christopher SR Boca Ciega 23.65 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 0.8
24 Williams, De'Quan SR Largo 23.67 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
25 Mayak, Jacob SO St. Petersburg 23.71 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
26 Rivero, Ezekiel FR St. Petersburg 23.73 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.7
27 Laube, Braedyn JR Countryside 23.85 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.0
28 Moore, Kieron SO St. Petersburg 23.89 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
29 Seibert, Ian JR Palm Harbor University 24.00 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.6
30 Jackson, Ja'Keem FR Boca Ciega 24.07 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
31 Simes, Myles SO Clearwater 24.09 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.7
32 Battle, Keon JR Gibbs 24.11 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.1
33 McHugh, Colin SR East Lake 24.21 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.3
34 Randleman, Landis JR Countryside 24.22 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
35 BERRIAN, ISAIAH SR Osceola (Seminole) 24.24 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 2.5
35 Landers, Demetric JR Lakewood 24.24 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -2.4
37 HARROLD, KALEB JR Osceola (Seminole) 24.31 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 1.8
38 GADDY, ELIJAH FR Osceola (Seminole) 24.39 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 1.8
39 Flowers, Jerius SO Boca Ciega 24.48 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
39 San Antonio, Shawn JR Countryside 24.48 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
41 Garrett, Amare SO Pinellas Park 24.56 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.4
42 Allen, Kalomo JR Boca Ciega 24.67 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.5
43 Bisson, Josh SR East Lake 24.68 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
43 Hartog, Gavan JR Seminole 24.68 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.3
45 Brearley, Brandon SR Pinellas Park 24.69 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 +0.0
46 Williams, Matthew SR Gibbs 24.73 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
47 Katz, Jacob JR Palm Harbor University 24.74 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
48 Newton, David FR Largo 24.80 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.6
49 Walker-Collins, Donovan FR Clearwater 24.84 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -3.0
50 Coleman, Marcus SO Countryside 24.90 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
51 Clark, Gage SR Pinellas Park 24.91 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.9
51 Katz, Jack JR Palm Harbor University 24.91 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
53 Bobbitt, Jaylen SO Dunedin 24.93 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.7
53 Parisse, Nicholas SR Palm Harbor University 24.93 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.5
55 Medaries Jr., Stevmoney SR Pinellas Park 24.96 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.7
56 Peterson, Malachi FR Seminole 24.98 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 0.6
57 Boatwright Jr., Jarvis FR Clearwater 24.99 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
57 Robinson, Jonathan JR Seminole 24.99 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -0.3
59 Khammanivong, Kaden SR Osceola (Seminole) 25.00 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.5
60 Draper, Donovan JR Seminole 25.01 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.9
61 Gaubault, Curteis SR Gibbs 25.08 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
62 McGee, Savion SR Lakewood 25.10 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.7
63 McCloud, Malachi SO Boca Ciega 25.11 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
64 Turner, Derric SR Lakewood 25.15 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.6
65 Mann, Ahmon FR Dunedin 25.22 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.2
66 Gilliam, Timothy SO Northeast (SP) 25.31 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
67 LE, RYAN SR Osceola (Seminole) 25.36 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 1.8
68 Faykus, Luke FR St. Petersburg 25.37 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.8
68 Holston Jr., Columbos SR Pinellas Park 25.37 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.4
68 McGee, Sincere FR Lakewood 25.37 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
68 Thoits, Kent JR Countryside 25.37 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
68 Turner, Avion SR Lakewood 25.37 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.6
73 Albert, Devin JR Gibbs 25.39 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.5
73 Harris, Al'zaveon SO Gibbs 25.39 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.6
75 Medaries, Stevmoney SR Lakewood 25.41 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.5
76 NEWTON, LAJAEVIEN FR Gibbs 25.47 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
77 Ray, Amari SO East Lake 25.50 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.3
78 Chrysakis, Michael JR East Lake 25.51 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.5
79 Reed, Conall SR Seminole 25.55 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 0.4
79 Slaughter, David SR Tarpon Springs 25.55 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.7
81 Kier, Zamarie SO Largo 25.59 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
81 Lynn, Remorreyan JR Gibbs 25.59 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.6
81 Walker, LaQuan FR Gibbs 25.59 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.2
84 Anderson, Luke JR East Lake 25.66 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
85 Jimenez, Dominic SR St. Petersburg 25.69 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.1
86 Penn, Jack FR Palm Harbor University 25.70 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
87 Lim, Ty SR Largo 25.74 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.7
88 Christopher, Dayvoni SO Seminole 25.77 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
89 McDaniel, Chris JR Largo 25.86 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 0.6
90 Bell, Antwon SO Largo 26.06 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.7
91 Bethune, Jayln FR Gibbs 26.08 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
92 JENNINGS, CAMERON SR Osceola (Seminole) 26.10 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.1
93 WEHSE, ADAM FR Osceola (Seminole) 26.12 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021 0.3
94 Turner, Archie FR Largo 26.17 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
95 Bender, Sean JR Osceola (Seminole) 26.19 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.3
96 Hampton III, Ulysees SR Pinellas Park 26.20 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.9
97 Oliver, Luke SR Boca Ciega 26.32 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
98 Durr, Ky'sean JR Pinellas Park 26.40 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021 0.4
99 Everett, Treson JR Largo 26.42 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
100 Tucker, Christopher FR Seminole 26.49 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021

200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Uvieghara, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 24.19 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021 1.0
2 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 25.14 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 3.8
3 Mitchell, Niyah JR Boca Ciega 25.79 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
4 Bauer, Daveela SR Palm Harbor University 26.02 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
5 Collora, Kadence SO East Lake 26.32 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
6 Marion, Ciera JR Osceola (Seminole) 26.34 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 0.9
7 Randle, Dierra SO Boca Ciega 26.42 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.6
8 Brumadge, Ke'Niya JR Boca Ciega 26.70 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.5
9 Hill, Micahela SO East Lake 26.83 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021 2.0
10 Graham, Andreana SR Pinellas Park 27.07 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 +0.0
11 Chambliss, Breyanna SR Pinellas Park 27.25 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 +0.0
12 Webb, Makyla SO Lakewood 27.36 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.2
13 Alex, Gonzalez SO Countryside 27.41 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.2
14 Walker, Sara JR Lakewood 27.65 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.5
15 Sutton, Jameria FR Lakewood 27.80 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.5
16 Emery, Mckenzie SR Largo 27.96 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.5
17 Newsom, Mia SO St. Petersburg 27.98 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.2
18 Dickerson, Asya JR Gibbs 28.04 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -1.6
19 Butler, Taylor JR Pinellas Park 28.08 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -3.0
20 Waaland, Angeleena SO Osceola (Seminole) 28.18 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.2
21 Williams, Brionna JR East Lake 28.27 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.1
22 Taylor, Mariah FR East Lake 28.31 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.4
23 Myrick, Makenna SR St. Petersburg 28.35 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.5
24 Lavine, Gabrielle SR Gibbs 28.41 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.2
25 Maragris, Sophia SO Palm Harbor University 28.54 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.2
26 Canty, Aliyah FR Countryside 28.62 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 0.2
27 Payne, Kara JR East Lake 28.67 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 4.5
28 Jones, Chyna SO East Lake 28.72 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 4.5
29 Jackasal, Manisha SR Seminole 28.74 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 -1.2
30 Adams, Liberty JR Osceola (Seminole) 28.77 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 2.7
31 Spoor, Jessie JR Osceola (Seminole) 28.85 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 2.7
32 Grey, Mckenzie SO St. Petersburg 29.07 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.2
33 Loope, Anna FR Osceola (Seminole) 29.08 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 4.5
34 Ryan, Kaitlin JR Palm Harbor University 29.27 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 -0.1
35 Dunbar, Sa'Maria JR Gibbs 29.42 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -2.5
36 Breittling, Esther FR Palm Harbor University 29.45 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
37 Miller, Katheryn JR Seminole 29.50 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.3
38 Gheesling, Bella Tarpon Springs 29.54 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
39 Benjamin, Indya JR Clearwater 29.69 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.2
40 Derylo, Diana JR Palm Harbor University 29.75 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.8
41 Long, Madison JR Seminole 30.07 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.2
41 Zeigler, Livia SO Gibbs 30.07 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -3.0
43 Cimillo, Kylie JR Palm Harbor University 30.08 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.8
44 Armstead, Rachel JR Osceola (Seminole) 30.09 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021 1.7
45 Salior, Jada FR Largo 30.14 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.4
46 Oneal, Mariah FR Gibbs 30.22 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.4
47 Harrington, Paris FR Boca Ciega 30.39 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.6
48 Clausen, Ariana JR Seminole 30.41 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.2
48 Nelson, Savannah SO St. Petersburg 30.41 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.4
50 Chrik, Katelyn SO St. Petersburg 30.42 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.4
51 Pope, Janae SO Seminole 30.43 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.2
52 Kier, Zariah JR Largo 30.51 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.4
53 Karazoun, Yasmin JR Osceola (Seminole) 30.58 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.4
54 Densmore, Ellen JR Palm Harbor University 30.75 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.8
54 Williams, Aaliyah SR Dixie Hollins 30.75 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 -0.3
56 Austin-Williams, Aaliyah SR Dixie Hollins 30.79 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.4
57 Lavine, Gabrielle SR Gibbs 30.89 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -1.5
58 Lawson, Cynthia SR Lakewood 31.13 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.5
59 Smith, Makyndree SO Boca Ciega 31.23 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.4
60 Smith, Bre'Azia SR Gibbs 31.40 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 1.0
61 Crandall, Delaney SO Clearwater 31.46 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.5
62 McDaniel, Shakira JR Boca Ciega 31.49 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
63 Pearson, Takeria SO St. Petersburg 31.52 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
64 Tapp, Emma SR St. Petersburg 31.72 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.4
65 Craver, Riley SO Largo 31.80 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.5
66 Kent, Jessica SR St. Petersburg 31.93 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -2.0
67 McKinnon, Dejaune SO Dixie Hollins 31.95 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.5
68 Coleman, Amanda SR Countryside 32.16 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.4
69 Worthy, Brooklyn JR Pinellas Park 32.31 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 -0.4
70 Cocio, Kayli JR Countryside 32.56 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 -0.4
71 Kadien, Addison FR Clearwater 32.70 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.5
72 Ramey, Sarah Largo 32.77 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.5
73 Abusurd, Sara JR St. Petersburg 32.81 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
74 Monforte, Stella FR St. Petersburg 32.85 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 0.4
75 Makowski, Camryn FR St. Petersburg 32.91 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
76 Tenor, Pilar FR St. Petersburg 33.11 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
77 Joslyn, Gracie FR Northeast (SP) 33.14 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021 0.5
78 Ruan, Juanita SO Osceola (Seminole) 33.30 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.9
79 Swenson, Caroline SO Osceola (Seminole) 33.58 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.5
80 Collier, Savannah SO Northeast (SP) 33.64 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021 0.5
81 Balys, Tyra JR Seminole 33.81 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021 +0.0
82 Christie, Zaedee SR Seminole 34.20 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
83 Hanley, Ayanna SO Tarpon Springs 34.41 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
84 Ganey, Bailey SO Clearwater 34.47 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.9
85 Miller, Autumn SR Northeast (SP) 34.71 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 0.6
86 Scott-Drake, Lashai JR Lakewood 34.94 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021 -1.9
86 Strittmatter, Devin SO Countryside 34.94 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.1
88 Humphrey, Emily SR Northeast (SP) 36.23 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 0.7
89 Lemmons, Mia FR Dunedin 37.08 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.1
90 Spence, Katelyn SO Clearwater 37.97 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.8
91 York, Mason FR Dunedin 38.37 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.1
92 Paulus, Beatrice SO St. Petersburg 39.55 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.4
93 Purnell, Jaila FR Northeast (SP) 42.21 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 0.7
94 O'Dell, Kaitlin JR Dunedin 42.72 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 0.5

400 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lopez, Leroy SR Countryside 50.45 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Mack, Aviyon SO Lakewood 50.88 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Griffin, Jaden JR Countryside 51.42 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
4 Mayak, Jacob SO St. Petersburg 51.55 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
5 Morris, Marcellus FR Lakewood 51.71 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
6 Lawes, Richardo SR Boca Ciega 52.17 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
7 Wright, Chandler SR East Lake 52.41 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
8 Rodriguez, Garrett SO Countryside 52.75 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
9 Chatman, Noah JR East Lake 53.00 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
10 Anderson, Matthew JR Palm Harbor University 53.54 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
11 Moore, Kieron SO St. Petersburg 53.56 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
12 Newton, David FR Largo 53.72 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
13 McHugh, Colin SR East Lake 53.89 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
14 Walker-Collins, Donovan FR Clearwater 54.09 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Turner, Avion SR Lakewood 54.11 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
16 Evans, Chase SR East Lake 54.22 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
17 Stanley, David SO Countryside 54.58 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
18 Almond, Angus SR Pinellas Park 54.64 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
19 Dobson, Frank SR Northeast (SP) 54.70 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
20 Merriex, Keondryck FR Boca Ciega 54.74 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
21 Tenore, Frank JR St. Petersburg 54.81 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
22 McCloud, Malachi SO Boca Ciega 54.84 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
23 Bailey, Dylan SO Northeast (SP) 54.99 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
24 Penn, Jack FR Palm Harbor University 55.03 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
25 Pouliot, Nate SR Pinellas Park 55.07 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
26 Harris, Al'zaveon SO Gibbs 55.14 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
27 SEIDL, TRENT SR Osceola (Seminole) 55.23 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
28 Finley, Jacob SR Palm Harbor University 55.49 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
29 Faykus, Luke FR St. Petersburg 55.52 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
30 Williams, De'Quan SR Largo 55.66 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
31 Walser, Connor SR Palm Harbor University 55.70 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
32 Bethune, Jayln FR Gibbs 55.75 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Lynn, Remorreyan JR Gibbs 55.80 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
34 Gregory, Logan JR Countryside 55.95 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
35 Wolfe, Conrad SR Osceola (Seminole) 56.02 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
36 Hartog, Gavan JR Seminole 56.41 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
37 Handsel, TJ SR East Lake 56.57 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
38 Hager, Dillon JR Seminole 56.58 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
38 JENNINGS, CAMERON SR Osceola (Seminole) 56.58 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
40 Turner, Archie FR Largo 56.67 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
41 Adams, Lutarus JR Lakewood 56.75 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
42 Tucker, Christopher FR Seminole 56.93 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
43 Flowers, Jerius SO Boca Ciega 56.96 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
43 Katz, Jacob JR Palm Harbor University 56.96 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
45 Gaubault, Curteis SR Gibbs 57.00 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
46 Watford, Eugene SR Largo 57.15 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
47 Rucker, Jayden SR Lakewood 57.17 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
48 Williams, Matthew SR Gibbs 57.28 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
49 Rolle, Christian FR Pinellas Park 57.43 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
50 Ramsey, Kenny SR Tarpon Springs 57.44 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
51 Allen, Kalomo JR Boca Ciega 57.45 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
52 Katz, Jack JR Palm Harbor University 57.62 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
53 Rogers , Zyere SO Dixie Hollins 57.66 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
54 Summers, Cole SO Lakewood 57.70 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
55 Bender, Sean JR Osceola (Seminole) 57.81 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
56 German, Drayton JR Palm Harbor University 57.95 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
57 Randall, Deondre JR Largo 58.01 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
58 McGee, Sincere FR Lakewood 58.02 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
59 Medaries, Stevmoney SR Lakewood 58.23 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
60 NEWTON, LAJAEVIEN FR Gibbs 58.49 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
61 Cicernos, Simon SO Pinellas Park 58.65 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
62 Lim, Ty SR Largo 58.86 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
63 Albert, Devin JR Gibbs 58.87 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
64 Medlin, Jayden SO Osceola (Seminole) 58.88 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
65 Bartholomew, Connor SR Palm Harbor University 59.10 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
66 Pollack, Austin JR Dunedin 59.12 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
67 Palma, Jude JR Clearwater 59.13 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
68 Pu, Joshua FR Largo 59.17 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
69 Jones, Torry SR Lakewood 59.18 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
70 Durr, Ky'sean JR Pinellas Park 59.22 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
71 McDaniel, Chris JR Largo 59.36 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
72 Johnson, KaVetrius SO Pinellas Park 59.48 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
73 Ferrari, Jack SR East Lake 59.49 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
74 GADDY, ELIJAH FR Osceola (Seminole) 59.64 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
74 Gospodinod, Antony FR St. Petersburg 59.64 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
76 Sakadales, Colton JR Tarpon Springs 59.65 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
77 Anderson, Luke JR East Lake 1:00.13 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
78 Walker, LaQuan FR Gibbs 1:00.15 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
79 Nisperly, Christian JR Palm Harbor University 1:00.42 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
80 Jimenez, Dominic SR St. Petersburg 1:00.50 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
81 Jackson, Tyler SO Lakewood 1:00.51 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
82 Mills, Matthew JR Dunedin 1:00.57 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
83 Mead, Calvin SR Northeast (SP) 1:00.60 Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
84 Gibson, Shane JR Tarpon Springs 1:00.63 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
85 WEHSE, ADAM FR Osceola (Seminole) 1:00.70 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
86 Battle, Keon JR Gibbs 1:00.73 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
87 Bishop, Kaden FR Dixie Hollins 1:00.81 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
88 Jennings, Tyler JR Osceola (Seminole) 1:01.22 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
89 Cole, Andrew SO Osceola (Seminole) 1:01.29 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
90 Forbes, Nickolas FR St. Petersburg 1:01.31 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
91 HARROLD, KALEB JR Osceola (Seminole) 1:01.47 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
92 Niblack, Amari JR Lakewood 1:01.52 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
93 Laube, Garrett SO Countryside 1:01.53 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
94 Oliver, Luke SR Boca Ciega 1:01.64 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
95 Reynolds, Avery FR St. Petersburg 1:01.81 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
96 Mcnealy, Jamal SO Lakewood 1:01.85 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
97 Carnahan, Gavin JR Seminole 1:02.96 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
98 Gulyas, Christopher JR St. Petersburg 1:03.03 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
99 Le, Howard SR Largo 1:03.08 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
100 Schueler, Jayden JR Clearwater 1:03.29 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021

400 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Collora, Kadence SO East Lake 58.93 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
2 Bauer, Daveela SR Palm Harbor University 59.44 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
3 Uvieghara, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 1:00.84 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
4 Marion, Ciera JR Osceola (Seminole) 1:02.13 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
5 Matheney, Maya FR St. Petersburg 1:02.45 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Hopkins, Caley Largo 1:02.71 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Newsom, Mia SO St. Petersburg 1:03.42 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
8 Walker, Sara JR Lakewood 1:03.63 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
9 Ryan, Kaitlin JR Palm Harbor University 1:03.89 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
10 Johnston, Sofia SO Seminole 1:04.53 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
11 Myrick, Makenna SR St. Petersburg 1:04.63 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
12 Small, Reese JR Palm Harbor University 1:05.14 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
13 Reagan, Rachael JR Palm Harbor University 1:06.01 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
14 York, Jillian Largo 1:06.16 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Gheesling, Bella Tarpon Springs 1:06.27 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
16 Surace, Izzy FR East Lake 1:06.45 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
17 Scott, Jontasia SR Largo 1:06.57 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
18 Galiano, Vanessa JR East Lake 1:06.71 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
19 Connell, Brynn SR Seminole 1:06.72 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
20 Alex, Gonzalez SO Countryside 1:07.14 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
21 Lavine, Gabrielle SR Gibbs 1:07.81 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
22 Huddleston, Madison JR Palm Harbor University 1:07.86 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
23 Henrikson, Ally FR Boca Ciega 1:07.87 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
24 Wright, Elise SO Countryside 1:08.22 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
25 Britz, Kaiden FR East Lake 1:08.45 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
26 Harrington, Paris FR Boca Ciega 1:08.79 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
27 Smith, Brianna JR Seminole 1:09.00 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
28 Eckel, Marissa FR Osceola (Seminole) 1:09.18 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
29 Benjamin, Indya JR Clearwater 1:09.32 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
30 Graham, Andreana SR Pinellas Park 1:09.71 Indian Rocks Spike Night 2 Mar 29, 2021
31 Wheelings, Kenonie FR Lakewood 1:10.00 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
32 Nelson, Savannah SO St. Petersburg 1:10.12 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Repka, Katherine JR Seminole 1:10.46 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
34 Hudson, Iona JR Boca Ciega 1:10.56 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
35 Smith, Makyndree SO Boca Ciega 1:10.60 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
36 Spoor, Jessie JR Osceola (Seminole) 1:10.78 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
37 Tapp, Emma SR St. Petersburg 1:10.96 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
38 Fair, Ryan FR Osceola (Seminole) 1:10.97 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
39 Nichols, India FR Osceola (Seminole) 1:11.13 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
40 Millan, Gabriela SO Largo 1:11.21 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
41 Brown, Laci SO Boca Ciega 1:11.32 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
42 Lawrence, Jennifer SR Palm Harbor University 1:12.07 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
43 Karazoun, Yasmin JR Osceola (Seminole) 1:12.17 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
44 Toscani, Abby FR East Lake 1:12.93 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
45 Craver, Riley SO Largo 1:12.96 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
46 Reichle, Ava JR Osceola (Seminole) 1:13.78 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
47 Lavine, Gabrielle SR Gibbs 1:13.89 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
48 Bertram, Tiffany SR Lakewood 1:14.28 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
49 Payton, Imari FR Lakewood 1:14.48 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
50 Rodriquez, Adreana SO Countryside 1:14.58 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
51 Long, Madison JR Seminole 1:15.59 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
52 Makowski, Camryn FR St. Petersburg 1:15.62 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
53 Crandall, Delaney SO Clearwater 1:16.09 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
54 Swenson, Caroline SO Osceola (Seminole) 1:16.24 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
55 Tsiouklas, Antonia FR Countryside 1:16.33 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
56 Abusurd, Sara JR St. Petersburg 1:16.52 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
57 Costin, Antonice SO Lakewood 1:16.56 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
58 Monforte, Stella FR St. Petersburg 1:16.95 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
59 Oneal, Mariah FR Gibbs 1:17.43 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
60 Blair, Ayisah JR Gibbs 1:17.94 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
61 Clark, Kiana JR Boca Ciega 1:18.56 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
62 Ladjimi, Anna SO Osceola (Seminole) 1:18.78 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
63 Lind, Jolie FR Boca Ciega 1:18.89 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
64 Tenor, Pilar FR St. Petersburg 1:18.90 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
65 Stapleton, Adriana SO Boca Ciega 1:20.26 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
66 Lemmons, Mia FR Dunedin 1:21.79 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
67 Ganey, Bailey SO Clearwater 1:22.54 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
68 Kadien, Addison FR Clearwater 1:22.64 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
69 Miller, Autumn SR Northeast (SP) 1:22.75 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
70 Scott-Drake, Lashai JR Lakewood 1:24.28 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
71 Collier, Savannah SO Northeast (SP) 1:25.04 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
72 Hudson, Campbell FR Dunedin 1:25.11 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
73 Spence, Katelyn SO Clearwater 1:27.43 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
74 Moss, Da'Naja FR Dixie Hollins 1:27.97 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
75 Evaristo-Cruz, Monserrat SO Dunedin 1:30.47 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
76 York, Mason FR Dunedin 1:33.71 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
77 McKinnon, Dejaune SO Dixie Hollins 1:34.65 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
78 Woodring, Angelina SR Countryside 1:45.25 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021

800 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stone, William JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:00.34 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
2 Bailey, Dylan SO Northeast (SP) 2:00.98 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
3 Denkler, David JR Largo 2:01.45 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
4 Chatman, Noah JR East Lake 2:02.45 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
5 Weaver, Austin JR Gibbs 2:02.65 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
6 Tenore, Frank JR St. Petersburg 2:03.76 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
7 Yacobi, Jonathan SR Largo 2:05.24 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
8 Evans, Chase SR East Lake 2:05.43 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
9 Jensen, David JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:05.88 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
10 Gregory, Logan JR Countryside 2:06.14 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
11 LoTempio, Mason JR Dunedin 2:08.10 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
12 Krieger, Kameron SR Boca Ciega 2:08.47 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
13 Gordon, Javarious SR Largo 2:08.61 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
14 Chase, Logan FR Seminole 2:08.62 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
15 Rubaii, Aaron JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:09.35 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
16 Summers, Cole SO Lakewood 2:09.72 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
17 Amin, Mark SO Palm Harbor University 2:11.44 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
18 Staveley, Alexander SR Largo 2:11.69 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
19 Finley, Jacob SR Palm Harbor University 2:11.72 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
20 Foster, Adam FR Osceola (Seminole) 2:11.86 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
21 Galley, Tyler SO Palm Harbor University 2:12.19 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
22 McManus, Ian JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:12.47 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
23 Irby, Jay JR St. Petersburg 2:12.72 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 Reynolds, Avery FR St. Petersburg 2:13.60 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
25 Cisliek, Eric JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:14.07 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
26 Lynn, Remorreyan JR Gibbs 2:14.20 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
27 Almond, Angus SR Pinellas Park 2:14.22 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
28 McCloud, Malachi SO Boca Ciega 2:14.53 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
29 Munoz, Gabriel SO Countryside 2:14.79 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
30 Cappelli, Patrick JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:14.96 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
31 Wright, Chandler SR East Lake 2:15.04 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
32 Munkhjavkhlan, Jake JR Countryside 2:15.26 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
33 D'Angio, Wes SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:15.37 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
34 Kasson, Jack JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:16.09 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
35 Wilson, Kendrick SO St. Petersburg 2:17.09 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
36 Olsen, Hunter SR Seminole 2:17.22 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
37 Guinther, Troy SO Countryside 2:17.61 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
38 Jackiewicz, Tyler SR Northeast (SP) 2:17.64 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
39 Hunsinger, Nason JR Northeast (SP) 2:17.94 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
40 Niblack, Amari JR Lakewood 2:18.11 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
41 Elia, Frederick SR Northeast (SP) 2:18.14 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
42 Finley, Justin SO Palm Harbor University 2:18.18 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
43 Cataldo, Shane JR Seminole 2:18.33 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
44 Penn, Jack FR Palm Harbor University 2:18.54 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
45 Allen, Kalomo JR Boca Ciega 2:18.55 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
46 Andringa, Brayden FR St. Petersburg 2:19.01 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
47 Forbes, Nickolas FR St. Petersburg 2:19.11 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
48 Graves, Latham FR Osceola (Seminole) 2:20.02 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
49 Mahoney, Brendan JR Clearwater 2:20.44 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
50 Laperriere, Keenan SO Seminole 2:20.65 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
51 Bradley, Jackson SO Seminole 2:20.87 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
52 Mead, Calvin SR Northeast (SP) 2:20.93 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
53 Trujilio, Isaac JR Largo 2:21.07 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
54 Haake, Mason FR East Lake 2:21.16 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
55 Medaries, Stevmoney SR Lakewood 2:21.20 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
56 Young, Anthony FR East Lake 2:21.30 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
57 Wynne, Thomas SR Osceola (Seminole) 2:21.31 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
58 Nguyen, Andy FR Largo 2:21.72 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
59 Willetts, John JR Palm Harbor University 2:21.73 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
60 Fasce, Christian JR Boca Ciega 2:22.28 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
61 Budo, Lawrence FR Boca Ciega 2:24.23 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
62 Congdon, Ethan SO Palm Harbor University 2:24.73 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
63 LaGrande, Chase JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:24.91 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
64 Farrell, Jayson SR Clearwater 2:25.69 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
65 Ponce, Gavin FR East Lake 2:25.79 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
66 Gunn, Matthew FR Palm Harbor University 2:26.19 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
67 Richards, Davian SO Lakewood 2:26.67 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
68 Mishchenko, Alexander SO Clearwater 2:26.93 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
69 Harris, Al'zaveon SO Gibbs 2:27.46 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
70 Pollack, Austin JR Dunedin 2:27.49 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
71 Canete, Joseph SO Countryside 2:27.90 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
72 McGee, Sincere FR Lakewood 2:27.97 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
73 Wachtler, Gabe JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:28.64 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
74 Baird, Dalton JR Countryside 2:29.25 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
75 McCreary, Richard FR Tarpon Springs 2:29.62 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
76 Roman, Jaiden JR Pinellas Park 2:31.35 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
77 Pu, Joshua FR Largo 2:31.45 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
78 Keleske, Timothy JR Clearwater 2:32.04 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
79 Kenney, Derek FR Countryside 2:32.14 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
80 Rivera-Vaughn, Jose FR Boca Ciega 2:32.20 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
81 Miller, Trevor FR Osceola (Seminole) 2:32.64 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
82 Gregory, Mitchell FR Countryside 2:33.71 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
83 Phu, Skylar FR Seminole 2:33.77 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
84 Durr, Ky'sean JR Pinellas Park 2:35.21 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
85 Le, John FR Dixie Hollins 2:36.74 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
86 Slater-White, Brogan SO St. Petersburg 2:37.07 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
87 Hager, Dillon JR Seminole 2:38.19 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
88 Rosebud, Malcolm JR Northeast (SP) 2:39.21 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
89 Harris, Isreal SO Gibbs 2:39.26 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
90 BEGLEITER, SEAN SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:39.55 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
91 Mcnealy, Jamal SO Lakewood 2:39.87 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
92 Fahad, Al SR Boca Ciega 2:41.81 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
93 Figard, Kaleb SO Pinellas Park 2:43.09 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
94 Polanco, Armando SR St. Petersburg 2:46.47 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
95 Brown, Jalen SO Countryside 2:47.18 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
96 Barrios, David SO Tarpon Springs 2:49.31 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
97 Wethington, d SR Boca Ciega 2:51.54 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
98 Rosales, Jesus FR Boca Ciega 2:54.22 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
99 Myers, Logan FR Dixie Hollins 2:56.92 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
100 Waring, Brooke SO Boca Ciega 3:01.12 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021

800 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thornton, Haley SO Palm Harbor University 2:16.74 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
2 Hillman, Delaney SR Osceola (Seminole) 2:22.33 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
3 Ballestero, Andrea JR Osceola (Seminole) 2:23.06 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
4 Tripp, Julia SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:24.74 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
5 Downey, Kennedy SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:26.62 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
6 Henrikson, Ally FR Boca Ciega 2:26.80 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Newsom, Mia SO St. Petersburg 2:29.70 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
8 Clements, Abigail SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:31.44 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
9 Curry, Kaela SR Palm Harbor University 2:32.22 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
10 Galiano, Vanessa JR East Lake 2:34.40 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
11 Surace, Izzy FR East Lake 2:34.72 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
12 Britz, Kaiden FR East Lake 2:34.73 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
13 Eagan, Ashley JR St. Petersburg 2:35.62 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
14 Polinsky, Emma SR Boca Ciega 2:37.48 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
15 Dieffenthaller, Cecilia JR East Lake 2:37.56 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
16 Small, Reese JR Palm Harbor University 2:38.29 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
17 Li, Angela JR Palm Harbor University 2:38.63 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
18 Reagan, Rachael JR Palm Harbor University 2:38.98 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
19 Ralph, Abigail SO Seminole 2:39.34 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
20 Latto, Avery FR Osceola (Seminole) 2:39.55 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Haywood, Angelina JR Seminole 2:39.62 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
22 Pinto, Heloise FR Osceola (Seminole) 2:40.15 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
23 Repka, Katherine JR Seminole 2:40.59 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
24 Bruce, Sophia SO Boca Ciega 2:40.85 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
25 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 2:41.51 JAC Combined Events Qualifier May 30, 2021
26 Matheney, Maya FR St. Petersburg 2:41.61 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
27 Hamer, Jeanne JR Largo 2:43.29 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
28 York, Jillian Largo 2:44.86 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
29 Portugal, Anna JR Palm Harbor University 2:45.74 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
30 Rodriquez, Adreana SO Countryside 2:46.15 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
31 Benjamin, Yuanna SR Palm Harbor University 2:46.98 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
32 Marzban, Rona FR East Lake 2:47.78 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
33 Evans, Marlee FR East Lake 2:48.08 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
34 Ladd, Taylor SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:48.20 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
35 Hudson, Iona JR Boca Ciega 2:48.86 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
36 Kreloff, Naomi JR Dunedin 2:49.71 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
37 Payton, Imari FR Lakewood 2:50.67 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
38 Narcissi, Amelia SO Seminole 2:51.38 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
39 Fornshell, Lauren JR Clearwater 2:52.66 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
40 Denson, Mae FR St. Petersburg 2:52.87 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
41 Eckel, Marissa SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:53.30 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
42 Cooper, Kelsey JR Clearwater 2:53.63 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
43 Escalon, Karen Largo 2:53.86 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
44 Nadkarni, Kamdyn FR East Lake 2:54.33 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
45 Pierce, Julia JR Boca Ciega 2:55.67 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
46 Evans, Kathryn FR Gibbs 2:57.33 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
47 Waters, Victoria SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:57.39 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
48 Mcintosh, Jordan FR Lakewood 2:57.41 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
49 Toscani, Elle SO East Lake 2:57.49 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
50 Warner, Ariana SR Boca Ciega 2:58.39 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
51 DeLong, Laney SO Osceola (Seminole) 2:58.56 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
52 Leitner, Helena JR Northeast (SP) 2:58.79 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
53 Fox, Lauryn SR Seminole 3:00.82 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
54 Harris, Kara FR Clearwater 3:02.38 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
55 Shackelford, Kori JR Clearwater 3:02.71 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
56 Mares, Ashley JR Pinellas Park 3:04.07 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
57 Wheelings, Kenonie FR Lakewood 3:04.88 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
58 Harrington, Paris FR Boca Ciega 3:05.03 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
59 Rogers, Haille SR East Lake 3:05.32 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
60 Beltran, Lorena JR Palm Harbor University 3:05.55 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
61 Pettey, Grace Largo 3:07.09 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
62 Patel, Aneri SR Countryside 3:08.47 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
63 Costin, Antonice SO Lakewood 3:08.88 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
64 Bertram, Tiffany SR Lakewood 3:09.76 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
65 Hudson, Campbell FR Dunedin 3:10.70 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
66 Trafton, Zoe SR Largo 3:10.91 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
67 Houck, Kylie FR Osceola (Seminole) 3:13.43 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
68 Speranza, Gabrielle SO Clearwater 3:13.44 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
69 Lavine, Gabrielle SR Gibbs 3:20.78 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
70 Armstrong, Katherine SO Clearwater 3:21.87 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
71 Stapleton, Adriana SO Boca Ciega 3:22.22 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
72 Lind, Jolie FR Boca Ciega 3:22.76 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
73 Speilberger, Nella FR Tarpon Springs 3:26.73 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
74 Brown, Laci SO Boca Ciega 3:36.35 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
75 Rodriguez, Dulce FR Dunedin 3:38.04 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
76 Tenor, Pilar FR St. Petersburg 3:40.68 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
77 Evaristo-Cruz, Monserrat SO Dunedin 3:48.20 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
78 O.Brien, Annalise FR Dunedin 3:49.94 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
79 Woodring, Angelina SR Countryside 3:53.54 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
80 Apostol , Jane SR Boca Ciega 4:01.94 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021

1600 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stone, William JR Osceola (Seminole) 4:24.76 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
2 Bailey, Dylan SO Northeast (SP) 4:28.36 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
3 Tenore, Frank JR St. Petersburg 4:32.53 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
4 Galley, Tyler SO Palm Harbor University 4:37.72 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
5 Braun, Jacob SO East Lake 4:38.09 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
6 Howard, Samuel SR Dunedin 4:40.56 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
7 Forbes, Nickolas FR St. Petersburg 4:41.74 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 Cappelli, Patrick JR Osceola (Seminole) 4:43.17 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
9 Gunn, Matthew FR Palm Harbor University 4:43.44 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
10 Denkler, David JR Largo 4:46.34 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
11 Yacobi, Jonathan SR Largo 4:47.52 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
12 Sutherland, Tyler SR Dunedin 4:47.75 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 20, 2021
13 Jensen, David JR Osceola (Seminole) 4:47.83 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
14 Hunsinger, Nason JR Northeast (SP) 4:49.94 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
15 Fictum, Jeremiah SO Northeast (SP) 4:50.29 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
16 Reynolds, Avery FR St. Petersburg 4:50.80 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
17 McManus, Ian JR Osceola (Seminole) 4:51.72 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Foster, Adam FR Osceola (Seminole) 4:51.85 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
19 Olsen, Hunter SR Seminole 4:52.14 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
20 Rubaii, Aaron JR Osceola (Seminole) 4:53.61 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
21 Zuppa, Eli FR Northeast (SP) 4:53.81 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
22 Staveley, Alexander SR Largo 4:55.05 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
23 Amin, Mark SO Palm Harbor University 4:55.26 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
24 D'Angio, Wes SO Osceola (Seminole) 4:55.60 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
25 Irby, Jay JR St. Petersburg 4:55.71 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
26 Esponilla, Clemente JR Dunedin 4:55.74 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
27 Laue, Ethan SO Seminole 4:55.80 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
28 Pullos, Nick SO East Lake 4:59.01 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
29 Kilian, Austin SR Countryside 4:59.12 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
30 Cisliek, Eric JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:00.41 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
31 O'connor, Noble SO Lakewood 5:01.14 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
32 Chase, Logan FR Seminole 5:01.27 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Haake, Mason FR East Lake 5:03.38 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
34 Laue, Conor SR Seminole 5:05.66 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
35 Sonheim, Stuart SO Countryside 5:05.70 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
36 Finley, Justin SO Palm Harbor University 5:08.23 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
37 Laperriere, Keenan SO Seminole 5:08.89 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
38 Santana, Anthony FR Countryside 5:09.43 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
39 Kasson, Jack JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:09.64 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
40 Guinther, Troy SO Countryside 5:09.92 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
41 Young, Anthony FR East Lake 5:09.95 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
42 Bloznalis, Julius SR Clearwater 5:11.74 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
43 Gordon, Javarious SR Largo 5:11.75 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
44 Pu, Joshua FR Largo 5:11.83 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
45 Farrell, Jayson SR Clearwater 5:12.21 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
46 Wynne, Thomas SR Osceola (Seminole) 5:13.67 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
47 Foster, Louis FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:15.08 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
48 Jacek, Kenneth JR Clearwater 5:16.56 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
49 Summers, Cole SO Lakewood 5:17.30 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
50 WILSON, GRANT FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:17.72 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
51 Evans, Chase SR East Lake 5:20.05 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
52 Feger, Dylan FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:20.09 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
53 Dauval, Walker FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:20.91 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
54 Andringa, Brayden FR St. Petersburg 5:21.06 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
55 Budo, Lawrence FR Boca Ciega 5:22.56 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
56 LaGrande, Chase JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:23.92 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
57 Munkhjavkhlan, Jake JR Countryside 5:25.37 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
58 Weaver, Austin JR Gibbs 5:25.76 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
59 Bradley, Jackson SO Seminole 5:28.38 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
60 Escardo, Rodrigo JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:30.37 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
61 Graves, Latham FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:30.62 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
62 Wachtler, Gabe JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:31.65 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
63 Elia, Frederick SR Northeast (SP) 5:31.89 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
64 Safiulin, Robert SR East Lake 5:32.54 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
65 Shapiro, Zane JR Lakewood 5:34.47 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
66 Canete, Joseph SO Countryside 5:35.67 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
67 Vigue, Nolan FR Boca Ciega 5:37.17 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
68 Congdon, Ethan SO Palm Harbor University 5:37.23 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
69 Kenney, Derek FR Countryside 5:37.86 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
70 Mahoney, Brendan JR Clearwater 5:38.34 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
71 Passaro, Erasmo SR St. Petersburg 5:38.48 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
72 RIGLER, TAYLOR FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:38.63 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
73 Willetts, John JR Palm Harbor University 5:38.76 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
74 Mishchenko, Alexander SO Clearwater 5:40.20 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
75 Sourini, Joshua JR Countryside 5:41.32 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
76 SIRABELLA, LUIGINO FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:42.48 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
77 Ponce, Gavin FR East Lake 5:43.26 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
78 SHEFFIELD, JADEN FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:44.11 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
79 Siegel, Andrew FR Seminole 5:44.19 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
80 Phu, Skylar FR Seminole 5:45.41 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
81 Trujilio, Isaac JR Largo 5:45.76 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
82 Ray, Wesley SO Seminole 5:46.44 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
83 Roman, Jaiden JR Pinellas Park 5:46.51 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
84 Gregory, Mitchell FR Countryside 5:50.04 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
85 Ward, Joshua JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:50.15 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
86 Fahad, Al SR Boca Ciega 5:50.80 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
87 Keleske, Timothy JR Clearwater 5:52.09 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
88 Miller, Trevor FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:53.74 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
89 Nguyen, Andy FR Largo 5:54.93 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
90 Baird, Dalton JR Countryside 5:57.27 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
91 BEGLEITER, SEAN SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:58.40 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
92 Rice, Jake SO Seminole 6:05.59 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
93 Rosebud, Malcolm JR Northeast (SP) 6:11.09 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
94 Secundino, Omar SR Countryside 6:11.26 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
95 Lamb, Carson FR East Lake 6:12.81 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
96 Harris, Isreal SO Gibbs 6:13.96 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
97 Brunner, Aiden SO Countryside 6:14.23 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
98 Schueler, Jayden JR Clearwater 6:15.59 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
99 Most, Jaden FR Boca Ciega 6:20.09 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
100 Albores-Townson, Timothy SR Countryside 6:20.47 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021

1600 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thornton, Haley SO Palm Harbor University 4:50.27 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
2 Ballestero, Andrea JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:11.77 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
3 Downey, Kennedy SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:22.00 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
4 Clements, Abigail SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:25.22 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Hillman, Delaney SR Osceola (Seminole) 5:25.50 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
6 Tripp, Julia SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:28.98 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
7 Curry, Kaela SR Palm Harbor University 5:39.67 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
8 Latto, Avery FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:40.68 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
9 Dieffenthaller, Cecilia JR East Lake 5:43.11 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
10 Portugal, Anna JR Palm Harbor University 5:44.13 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
11 Pinto, Heloise FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:45.88 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
12 Eagan, Ashley JR St. Petersburg 5:46.76 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
13 Galiano, Vanessa JR East Lake 5:50.29 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
14 Bruce, Sophia SO Boca Ciega 5:54.69 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
15 Ladd, Taylor SO Osceola (Seminole) 5:54.86 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
16 Mehltretter, Elle FR Osceola (Seminole) 5:56.72 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
17 Marzban, Rona FR East Lake 5:57.33 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
18 Lopez, Lauren SR Clearwater 5:58.82 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
19 Joyner, Erin SR Seminole 5:59.64 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
20 Haywood, Angelina JR Seminole 6:00.52 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
21 Polinsky, Emma SR Boca Ciega 6:02.71 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
22 Li, Angela JR Palm Harbor University 6:05.52 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
23 Matheney, Maya FR St. Petersburg 6:17.75 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
24 Evans, Marlee FR East Lake 6:20.46 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
25 Eckel, Marissa FR Osceola (Seminole) 6:20.76 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
26 Repka, Katherine JR Seminole 6:21.59 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
27 Kreloff, Naomi JR Dunedin 6:21.84 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
28 Cooper, Kelsey JR Clearwater 6:22.08 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
29 Reuther, Hannah SR East Lake 6:23.08 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
30 Denson, Mae FR St. Petersburg 6:24.37 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
31 Benjamin, Yuanna SR Palm Harbor University 6:27.30 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
32 Pierce, Julia JR Boca Ciega 6:27.70 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Shackton, Samantha JR Countryside 6:28.77 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
34 Mcintosh, Jordan FR Lakewood 6:32.79 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
35 Hamer, Jeanne JR Largo 6:34.17 Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
36 Trafton, Zoe SR Largo 6:34.22 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
37 Warner, Ariana SR Boca Ciega 6:38.13 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
38 Mares, Ashley JR Pinellas Park 6:39.23 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
39 Waters, Victoria SO Osceola (Seminole) 6:40.02 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
40 Shackelford, Kori JR Clearwater 6:40.09 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
41 Escalon, Karen Largo 6:40.16 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
42 Fox, Lauryn SR Seminole 6:42.43 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
43 Pettey, Grace Largo 6:42.47 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
44 Beltran, Lorena JR Palm Harbor University 6:42.92 Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
45 Toscani, Elle SO East Lake 6:43.87 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
46 Houck, Kylie FR Osceola (Seminole) 6:46.50 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
47 Reuther, Linsdey FR East Lake 6:46.61 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
48 DeLong, Laney SO Osceola (Seminole) 6:48.21 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
49 Nadkarni, Kamdyn FR East Lake 6:54.43 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
50 Diaz Sibaja, Kameron JR Clearwater 6:58.46 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
51 Evans, Kathryn FR Gibbs 6:59.06 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
52 Davidson, Olivia SO East Lake 7:02.21 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
53 Narcissi, Amelia SO Seminole 7:03.18 Indian Rocks Sprint Series Meet 1 Mar 1, 2021
54 Rogers, Haille SR East Lake 7:05.38 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
55 Harris, Kara FR Clearwater 7:07.83 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
56 Lind, Jolie FR Boca Ciega 7:11.92 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
57 Armstrong, Katherine SO Clearwater 7:14.92 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
58 Nguyen, Tiffany JR St. Petersburg 7:17.80 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
59 Tenor, Pilar FR St. Petersburg 7:19.91 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
60 Nichols, India FR Osceola (Seminole) 7:21.94 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
61 Tanico, Christina JR East Lake 7:24.65 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
62 Fair, Ryan FR Osceola (Seminole) 7:24.86 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
63 Speranza, Gabrielle SO Clearwater 7:34.48 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
64 Rodriguez, Dulce FR Dunedin 7:39.01 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
65 Perez, Emma SO Osceola (Seminole) 7:59.30 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
66 Ladjimi, Anna SO Osceola (Seminole) 8:05.87 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
67 O.Brien, Annalise FR Dunedin 8:23.22 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
68 Marquetty, Sara SO Osceola (Seminole) 8:39.29 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021

3200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stone, William JR Osceola (Seminole) 9:18.03 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Braun, Jacob SO East Lake 9:46.61 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
3 Galley, Tyler SO Palm Harbor University 10:04.78 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
4 Bailey, Dylan SO Northeast (SP) 10:06.50 Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
5 Denkler, David JR Largo 10:11.59 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
6 Tenore, Frank JR St. Petersburg 10:11.67 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
7 D'Angio, Wes SO Osceola (Seminole) 10:12.46 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
8 Esponilla, Clemente JR Dunedin 10:15.73 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
9 Howard, Samuel SR Dunedin 10:19.12 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
10 McManus, Ian JR Osceola (Seminole) 10:19.33 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
11 Cappelli, Patrick JR Osceola (Seminole) 10:21.83 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
12 Forbes, Nickolas FR St. Petersburg 10:29.04 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
13 Sonheim, Stuart SO Countryside 10:39.17 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
14 Sutherland, Tyler SR Dunedin 10:41.91 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
15 Gunn, Matthew FR Palm Harbor University 10:46.24 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
16 Kilian, Austin SR Countryside 10:52.75 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
17 Hunsinger, Nason JR Northeast (SP) 10:56.80 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
18 Fictum, Jeremiah SO Northeast (SP) 10:57.50 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
19 Yacobi, Jonathan SR Largo 11:03.77 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
20 Rubaii, Aaron JR Osceola (Seminole) 11:04.90 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
21 Jensen, David JR Osceola (Seminole) 11:10.62 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
22 Olsen, Hunter SR Seminole 11:11.78 Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
23 Wynne, Thomas SR Osceola (Seminole) 11:14.87 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
24 O'connor, Noble SO Lakewood 11:15.85 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
25 Young, Anthony FR East Lake 11:21.53 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
26 Zuppa, Eli FR Northeast (SP) 11:23.58 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
27 Vigue, Nolan FR Boca Ciega 11:30.90 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
28 Graves, Latham FR Osceola (Seminole) 11:31.10 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
29 Cisliek, Eric JR Osceola (Seminole) 11:32.73 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Haake, Mason FR East Lake 11:33.11 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
31 Congdon, Ethan SO Palm Harbor University 11:42.23 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
32 Laperriere, Keenan SO Seminole 11:45.17 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
33 Jacek, Kenneth JR Clearwater 11:46.73 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
34 Kilroy, Angus SO Seminole 11:53.04 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
35 LaGrande, Chase JR Osceola (Seminole) 11:57.23 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
36 Sourini, Joshua JR Countryside 11:58.62 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
37 Guinther, Troy SO Countryside 12:05.83 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
38 Passaro, Erasmo SR St. Petersburg 12:06.88 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
39 Keleske, Timothy JR Clearwater 12:08.15 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
40 Kasson, Jack JR Osceola (Seminole) 12:10.98 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
41 Shapiro, Zane JR Lakewood 12:13.30 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
42 Finley, Justin SO Palm Harbor University 12:18.12 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
43 Santana, Anthony FR Countryside 12:20.79 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
44 Amin, Mark SO Palm Harbor University 12:25.27 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
45 Ray, Wesley SO Seminole 12:30.28 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
46 Siegel, Andrew FR Seminole 12:32.04 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
47 Schuller, Caiden FR St. Petersburg 12:32.25 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
48 Wachtler, Gabe JR Osceola (Seminole) 12:36.46 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
49 Budo, Lawrence FR Boca Ciega 12:36.58 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
50 Ward, Joshua JR Osceola (Seminole) 12:40.37 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
51 Willetts, John JR Palm Harbor University 12:46.37 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
52 Phu, Skylar FR Seminole 13:28.98 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
53 Richard, Eli FR St. Petersburg 13:31.13 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
54 Plouf, Jack FR Lakewood 13:48.06 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
55 Brunner, Aiden SO Countryside 13:54.60 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
56 Secundino, Omar SR Countryside 14:13.73 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
57 Rice, Jake SO Seminole 14:15.18 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
58 Adelson, Noah SO Lakewood 14:24.10 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
59 Kluytman, London SO Gibbs 14:27.16 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
60 O'Brien, Michael SR Countryside 14:35.02 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
61 Black, Brendan SO Seminole 14:40.38 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
62 Mullins, Demetrius SO Countryside 14:40.57 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
63 Albores-Townson, Timothy SR Countryside 14:47.86 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
64 Mendez, Joel SR Lakewood 15:11.72 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021

3200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thornton, Haley SO Palm Harbor University 10:42.90 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
2 Ballestero, Andrea JR Osceola (Seminole) 11:17.36 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
3 Downey, Kennedy SO Osceola (Seminole) 11:49.96 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
4 Hillman, Delaney SR Osceola (Seminole) 11:58.00 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
5 Curry, Kaela SR Palm Harbor University 12:00.64 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
6 Latto, Avery FR Osceola (Seminole) 12:03.77 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
7 Clements, Abigail SO Osceola (Seminole) 12:05.58 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
8 Portugal, Anna JR Palm Harbor University 12:06.67 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
9 Tripp, Julia SO Osceola (Seminole) 12:08.51 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
10 Ladd, Taylor SO Osceola (Seminole) 12:13.75 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
11 Pinto, Heloise FR Osceola (Seminole) 12:21.67 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
12 Bruce, Sophia SO Boca Ciega 12:23.19 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
13 Dieffenthaller, Cecilia JR East Lake 12:25.05 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
14 Marzban, Rona FR East Lake 12:26.90 Spring Break Invite at IMG Mar 20, 2021
15 Mehltretter, Elle FR Osceola (Seminole) 12:34.11 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
16 Lopez, Lauren SR Clearwater 12:45.29 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
17 Hall, Haley JR Countryside 12:48.97 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
18 Burns, Ceciela FR Countryside 12:59.27 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
19 Cooper, Kelsey JR Clearwater 13:29.09 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
20 Pierce, Julia JR Boca Ciega 13:39.54 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
21 Li, Angela JR Palm Harbor University 13:44.55 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
22 Fornshell, Lauren JR Clearwater 13:45.47 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
23 Benjamin, Yuanna SR Palm Harbor University 14:09.11 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
24 Joyner, Erin SR Seminole 14:12.99 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
25 Warner, Ariana SR Boca Ciega 14:14.66 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
26 Mcintosh, Jordan FR Lakewood 14:16.89 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
27 Narcissi, Amelia SO Seminole 14:22.13 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
28 Reuther, Hannah SR East Lake 14:22.48 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
29 Rodriguez, Dulce FR Dunedin 14:37.92 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
30 Harris, Kara FR Clearwater 15:01.28 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
31 Reuther, Linsdey FR East Lake 15:02.14 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
32 Beltran, Lorena JR Palm Harbor University 15:04.66 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
33 Pettey, Grace Largo 15:22.17 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
34 Trafton, Zoe SR Largo 15:34.09 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
35 Armstrong, Katherine SO Clearwater 15:49.54 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
36 Diaz Sibaja, Kameron JR Clearwater 16:10.58 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
37 Ralph, Abigail SO Seminole 16:45.87 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
38 Fox, Lauryn SR Seminole 16:45.91 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021

100 Hurdles (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 14.18 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 3.5
2 Hill, Micahela SO East Lake 15.34 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.9
3 Waaland, Angeleena SO Osceola (Seminole) 16.11 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.9
4 Sebesta, Jillian SR East Lake 16.90 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.9
5 Williams, Brionna JR East Lake 16.95 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.5
6 Densmore, Ellen JR Palm Harbor University 17.45 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
7 Buidens, Yasmin SR Largo 17.76 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.9
8 Millan, Gabriela SO Largo 17.78 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 2.9
9 Dickerson, Asya JR Gibbs 17.90 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021 -0.8
10 Smith, Makyndree SO Boca Ciega 17.94 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
11 Emery, Mckenzie SR Largo 18.14 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -1.8
12 Derylo, Diana JR Palm Harbor University 18.41 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.7
13 Fuller, Lanyia SO Lakewood 18.42 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.7
14 Epperson, Tori JR Osceola (Seminole) 18.53 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.9
15 Lawson, Cynthia SR Lakewood 18.71 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.7
16 Langlier, Amelia FR Osceola (Seminole) 18.86 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.2
17 Christie, Zaedee SR Seminole 19.76 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 2.0
18 Pope, Janae SO Seminole 20.12 Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
19 Bertram, Tiffany SR Lakewood 20.30 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.7
20 Smith, Grace SO Osceola (Seminole) 20.59 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.5
21 Ramey, Sarah Largo 21.83 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.5
22 Brown, Ziona SO Northeast (SP) 21.95 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -0.4
23 McDaniel, Shakira JR Boca Ciega 21.99 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.6
24 Scott-Drake, Lashai JR Lakewood 22.85 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.6
25 Marquetty, Sara SO Osceola (Seminole) 24.13 Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021 -0.4
26 Robinson, Sarah SO Seminole 27.78 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 2.0

110 Hurdles (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McHugh, Colin SR East Lake 15.25 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 3.3
2 Hartwell, Rashard FR Lakewood 15.57 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.0
3 Anderson, Eric SR Countryside 15.74 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.0
4 Williams, Matthew SR Gibbs 15.89 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.0
5 Brumadge, Jakwon FR Gibbs 16.16 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.4
6 Anderson, Shadrach JR St. Petersburg 16.24 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
6 Ly, William SR St. Petersburg 16.24 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
8 Brearley, Brandon SR Pinellas Park 16.25 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 1.5
9 Turner, Derric SR Lakewood 16.29 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 3.0
10 Jackson, Tyler SO Lakewood 16.71 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.6
11 Gilberti, Landen SR Osceola (Seminole) 16.83 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.6
12 Stanley, David SO Countryside 17.82 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.6
13 Marr-Navas, Roman SO Seminole 17.92 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.6
14 Jennings, Tyler JR Osceola (Seminole) 18.15 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.6
15 HENDERSON, REILLY FR Osceola (Seminole) 18.25 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 1.4
16 MARTIN, JACOB FR Osceola (Seminole) 18.84 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 1.6
17 Reed, Conall SR Seminole 19.29 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 1.4
17 Saxton, Ahnwar SO Boca Ciega 19.29 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 4.0
19 WEHSE, ADAM FR Osceola (Seminole) 19.50 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021 1.9
20 King, Jorden FR Lakewood 19.53 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 4.0
21 San Antonio, Shawn JR Countryside 20.36 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021 1.9
22 Rogers , Zyere SO Dixie Hollins 20.77 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021 1.9
23 Burge, London FR Seminole 21.31 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021 1.4
24 John, Jamareon SO Boca Ciega 25.22 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021 -1.5
25 Gonos, Constantine SR Seminole 27.74 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021 4.0

300 Hurdles (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Adams, Lutarus JR Lakewood 39.44 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Anderson, Eric SR Countryside 39.55 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
3 McHugh, Colin SR East Lake 40.37 IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
4 Williams, Matthew SR Gibbs 42.77 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
5 Anderson, Shadrach JR St. Petersburg 42.81 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
6 Hartwell, Rashard FR Lakewood 42.99 FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Stanley, David SO Countryside 43.27 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 Reed, Conall SR Seminole 44.12 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
9 Jackson, Tyler SO Lakewood 44.48 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
10 San Antonio, Shawn JR Countryside 44.57 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
11 Brumadge, Jakwon FR Gibbs 44.70 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
12 Brearley, Brandon SR Pinellas Park 44.85 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
13 Ly, William SR St. Petersburg 45.42 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
14 Kier, Zamarie SO Largo 45.51 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Gilberti, Landen SR Osceola (Seminole) 45.76 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
16 MARTIN, JACOB FR Osceola (Seminole) 45.77 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Albert, Devin JR Gibbs 46.45 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
18 HENDERSON, REILLY FR Osceola (Seminole) 46.88 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
19 WEHSE, ADAM FR Osceola (Seminole) 47.37 Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
20 Jennings, Tyler JR Osceola (Seminole) 47.39 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
21 Perlin, Jeremy SO Palm Harbor University 48.88 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
22 King, Jorden FR Lakewood 49.06 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
23 Saxton, Ahnwar SO Boca Ciega 49.30 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 Marr-Navas, Roman SO Seminole 49.56 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
25 Munoz, Gabriel SO Countryside 50.91 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
26 Burge, London FR Seminole 52.78 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
27 Carbart, Keyon FR Boca Ciega 56.60 Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
28 Most, Jaden FR Boca Ciega 58.67 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021

300 Hurdles (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 44.16 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
2 Hill, Micahela SO East Lake 44.83 FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
3 Mitchell, Niyah JR Boca Ciega 45.81 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Waaland, Angeleena SO Osceola (Seminole) 48.05 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
5 Densmore, Ellen JR Palm Harbor University 49.98 FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
6 Derylo, Diana JR Palm Harbor University 50.16 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
7 Smith, Makyndree SO Boca Ciega 50.80 FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 Williams, Brionna JR East Lake 50.86 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
9 Sebesta, Jillian SR East Lake 51.04 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
10 Koveraite, Ugne FR Countryside 52.38 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
10 Millan, Gabriela SO Largo 52.38 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
12 Langlier, Amelia FR Osceola (Seminole) 53.50 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
13 Reichle, Ava JR Osceola (Seminole) 53.73 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
14 Buidens, Yasmin SR Largo 54.48 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
15 Epperson, Tori JR Osceola (Seminole) 55.81 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Fuller, Lanyia SO Lakewood 56.35 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 McDaniel, Shakira JR Boca Ciega 57.11 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Lawson, Cynthia SR Lakewood 58.18 FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
19 Costin, Antonice SO Lakewood 59.42 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
20 Bertram, Tiffany SR Lakewood 1:00.13 Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
21 Dickerson, Asya JR Gibbs 1:00.60 St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
22 Ramey, Sarah Largo 1:02.48 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
23 Doane, Star JR Countryside 1:03.56 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
24 Miller, Autumn SR Northeast (SP) 1:03.89 FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
25 Christie, Zaedee SR Seminole 1:05.87 Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021

High Jump (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Eric SR Countryside 1.93m 6' 4" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
2 Medaries Jr., Stevmoney SR Pinellas Park 1.83m 6' 0" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
2 Morgan, Jocolbi SR Lakewood 1.83m 6' 0" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
4 Pouliot, Nate SR Pinellas Park 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
5 Wolfe, Conrad SR Osceola (Seminole) 1.78m 5' 10" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Perlin, Jeremy SO Palm Harbor University 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
7 German, Drayton JR Palm Harbor University 1.73m 5' 8" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
7 Hartwell, Rashard FR Lakewood 1.73m 5' 8" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
7 LoTempio, Mason JR Dunedin 1.73m 5' 8" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
10 Green, Kenneth SR Northeast (SP) 1.72m 5' 7.75" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
10 Thomas, Jerell SR Countryside 1.72m 5' 7.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
12 Bartholomew, Connor SR Palm Harbor University 1.68m 5' 6" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
12 Turner, Derric SR Lakewood 1.68m 5' 6" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
14 Felton, Shannon JR Dixie Hollins 1.67m 5' 5.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
15 Perry, Raymond SR St. Petersburg 1.62m 5' 3.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
15 White, Michael SR East Lake 1.62m 5' 3.75" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
17 HIGHNOTE, OWEN SO Osceola (Seminole) 1.57m 5' 1.75" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
17 Palma, Jude JR Clearwater 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 BERRIAN, ISAIAH SR Osceola (Seminole) 1.55m 5' 1" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
20 Grant, Kareem SR St. Petersburg 1.52m 4' 11.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
20 Jackson, Tyler SO Lakewood 1.52m 4' 11.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
20 Reed, Conall SR Seminole 1.52m 4' 11.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
23 Carnahan, Gavin JR Seminole 1.45m 4' 9" Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021

High Jump (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gheesling, Bella Tarpon Springs 1.57m 5' 1.75" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
1 Loyd, Brianna SR Dixie Hollins 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
3 Aniol, Olivia JR East Lake 1.53m 5' 0.25" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
4 Brumadge, Ke'Niya JR Boca Ciega 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
5 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 1.46m 4' 9.5" JAC Combined Events Qualifier May 30, 2021
6 Williams, Nydreisha SR Dixie Hollins 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
7 Scott, Jontasia SR Largo 1.38m 4' 6.25" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
8 Smith, Grace SO Osceola (Seminole) 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
8 Wright, Elise SO Countryside 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
10 Aniol, Natalie FR East Lake 1.33m 4' 4.25" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
10 Carr, Julia JR Seminole 1.33m 4' 4.25" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
10 Loope, Anna FR Osceola (Seminole) 1.33m 4' 4.25" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
10 Millan, Gabriela SO Largo 1.33m 4' 4.25" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
10 Smith, Makyndree SO Boca Ciega 1.33m 4' 4.25" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
15 Uvieghara, Rachael FR Palm Harbor University 1.32m 4' 4" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
16 Ho, Annie JR Boca Ciega 1.27m 4' 2" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
16 Johnston, Sofia SO Seminole 1.27m 4' 2" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
16 Ramey, Sarah Largo 1.27m 4' 2" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Reichle, Ava JR Osceola (Seminole) 1.22m 4' 0" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021

Long Jump (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morgan, Jocolbi SR Lakewood 7.19m 23' 7.25" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Adams, Lutarus JR Lakewood 7.02m 23' 0.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
3 White, Michael SR East Lake 6.73m 22' 1" FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
4 Wolf, Elijah SR East Lake 6.30m 20' 8" North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
5 Olds, Gabriel SR Countryside 6.23m 20' 5.25" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
6 Thomas, Jerell JR Countryside 6.21m 20' 4.5" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
7 Bell, Jamarives JR Gibbs 6.14m 20' 1.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
8 Johnson, Tyrell SR Gibbs 6.08m 19' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
8 Medaries Jr., Stevmoney SR Pinellas Park 6.08m 19' 11.5" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
8 Rodriguez, Garrett SO Countryside 6.08m 19' 11.5" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
11 Pouliot, Nate SR Pinellas Park 6.06m 19' 10.75" Field Challenge Fiesta Mar 31, 2021
12 Achuff, Maxwell JR Osceola (Seminole) 5.97m 19' 7" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
12 Jackson, Ja'Keem FR Boca Ciega 5.97m 19' 7" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
14 Katz, Jack JR Palm Harbor University 5.96m 19' 6.75" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
15 Givens, Jordan JR Palm Harbor University 5.93m 19' 5.5" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
16 BERRIAN, ISAIAH SR Osceola (Seminole) 5.91m 19' 4.75" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
16 Katz, Jacob JR Palm Harbor University 5.91m 19' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
18 Khammanivong, Kaden SR Osceola (Seminole) 5.84m 19' 2" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
19 Rucker, Jayden SR Lakewood 5.75m 18' 10.5" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
20 Williams, De'Quan SR Largo 5.70m 18' 8.5" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
21 Lawes, Richardo SR Boca Ciega 5.61m 18' 5" Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
22 Flowers, Jerius SO Boca Ciega 5.56m 18' 3" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
22 Tucker, Christopher FR Seminole 5.56m 18' 3" Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
24 Green, Kenneth SR Northeast (SP) 5.49m 18' 0.25" Shorecrest Senior Night Mar 25, 2021
25 Sakadales, Colton JR Tarpon Springs 5.42m 17' 9.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
26 Boyd, James FR East Lake 5.36m 17' 7" North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
27 Randleman, Landis JR Countryside 5.33m 17' 6" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
28 Oliver, Luke SR Boca Ciega 5.32m 17' 5.5" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
29 Ahenkora-bediako, Azaiah SR Dixie Hollins 5.29m 17' 4.25" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
29 San Antonio, Shawn JR Countryside 5.29m 17' 4.25" Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
31 Almond, Angus SR Pinellas Park 5.26m 17' 3.25" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
31 Hartog, Gavan JR Seminole 5.26m 17' 3.25" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
33 Stiehl, Wyatt JR East Lake 5.19m 17' 0.5" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
34 Robinson, Jonathan JR Seminole 5.18m 17' 0" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
35 HIGHNOTE, OWEN SO Osceola (Seminole) 5.17m 16' 11.5" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
35 Kier, Zamarie SO Largo 5.17m 16' 11.5" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
37 McGee, Savion SR Lakewood 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
38 Slaughter, David SR Tarpon Springs 4.97m 16' 3.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
39 Bell, Antwon SO Largo 4.96m 16' 3.25" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
40 Bartholomew, Connor SR Palm Harbor University 4.94m 16' 2.5" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
41 Bishop, Kaden FR Dixie Hollins 4.88m 16' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
42 Ly, William SR St. Petersburg 4.87m 15' 11.75" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
43 Saxton, Ahnwar SO Boca Ciega 4.77m 15' 7.75" Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
44 Johnson, Jamari FR St. Petersburg 4.76m 15' 7.5" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
45 ALLEN, REECE FR Osceola (Seminole) 4.73m 15' 6.25" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
46 Blackman, Tyler SO Tarpon Springs 4.71m 15' 5.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
47 Wilson, Kendrick SO St. Petersburg 4.69m 15' 4.75" Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
48 Faykus, Luke FR St. Petersburg 4.61m 15' 1.5" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
49 Bender, Sean JR Osceola (Seminole) 4.50m 14' 9.25" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
49 Gilberti, Landen SR Osceola (Seminole) 4.50m 14' 9.25" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
51 Bradley, Ja'Mariyon FR Clearwater 4.43m 14' 6.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
52 Christopher, Dayvoni SO Seminole 4.38m 14' 4.5" Manatee Hurricanes Invitational Feb 19, 2021
53 Slater-White, Brogan SO St. Petersburg 4.25m 13' 11.5" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
54 Mcnealy, Jamal SO Lakewood 4.23m 13' 10.5" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
55 Johnson, Traquan SO Gibbs 4.12m 13' 6.25" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
56 Alexander, Ari FR Boca Ciega 2.92m 9' 7" Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021

Long Jump (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 5.82m 19' 1.25" JAC Classic Jun 12, 2021
2 Graham, Andreana SR Pinellas Park 5.53m 18' 1.75" FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Brown, Nyah SR Largo 5.33m 17' 6" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
4 Chambliss, Breyanna SR Pinellas Park 5.27m 17' 3.5" FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Hill, Micahela SO East Lake 5.21m 17' 1.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
6 Gheesling, Bella Tarpon Springs 5.07m 16' 7.75" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Emery, Mckenzie SR Largo 4.92m 16' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
8 Jackasal, Manisha SR Seminole 4.87m 15' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
9 Alex, Gonzalez SO Countryside 4.83m 15' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
10 Taylor, Mariah FR East Lake 4.82m 15' 9.75" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
11 Dara, Danielle Tarpon Springs 4.63m 15' 2.25" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
12 Dunbar, Sa'Maria JR Gibbs 4.60m 15' 1.25" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
13 Reichle, Ava JR Osceola (Seminole) 4.48m 14' 8.5" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
14 Cimillo, Kylie JR Palm Harbor University 4.42m 14' 6" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
15 Cocio, Kayli JR Countryside 4.36m 14' 3.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
16 Broderick, Kaitlyn SR Osceola (Seminole) 4.32m 14' 2.25" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
17 Fuller, Lanyia SO Lakewood 4.21m 13' 9.75" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
18 Epperson, Tori JR Osceola (Seminole) 4.15m 13' 7.5" Lipham Relays Feb 12, 2021
19 Adams, Liberty JR Osceola (Seminole) 4.09m 13' 5" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
20 Armstead, Rachel JR Osceola (Seminole) 4.07m 13' 4.25" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
20 Myrick, Makenna SR St. Petersburg 4.07m 13' 4.25" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
22 Doane, Star JR Countryside 4.05m 13' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
23 Breittling, Esther FR Palm Harbor University 4.02m 13' 2.25" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
24 Salior, Jada FR Largo 4.00m 13' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
24 Zeigler, Livia SO Gibbs 4.00m 13' 1.5" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
26 Kier, Zariah JR Largo 3.92m 12' 10.5" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
27 Kent, Jessica SR St. Petersburg 3.89m 12' 9.25" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
28 Sutton, Jameria FR Lakewood 3.83m 12' 6.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
29 Smith, Bre'Azia SR Gibbs 3.75m 12' 3.75" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
30 Chrik, Katelyn SO St. Petersburg 3.70m 12' 1.75" Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
31 Costin, Antonice SO Lakewood 3.68m 12' 1" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
31 Davis-Cowart, MCKenzie SO Boca Ciega 3.68m 12' 1" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
33 Clark, Kiana JR Boca Ciega 3.67m 12' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
34 Loope, Anna FR Osceola (Seminole) 3.66m 12' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
35 Moss, Da'Naja FR Dixie Hollins 3.65m 11' 11.75" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
36 Payton, Imari FR Lakewood 3.62m 11' 10.5" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
37 Williams, Brionna JR East Lake 3.48m 11' 5" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
38 Harrington, Paris FR Boca Ciega 3.44m 11' 3.5" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
39 Anderson, Briana FR Palm Harbor University 3.41m 11' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
39 Chagaris, Ruby FR Tarpon Springs 3.41m 11' 2.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
41 Lind, Jolie FR Boca Ciega 3.28m 10' 9.25" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
42 Kellum, Emi SR Tarpon Springs 3.12m 10' 3" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021

Triple Jump (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 White, Michael SR East Lake 14.48m 47' 6.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
2 Rodriguez, Garrett SO Countryside 12.91m 42' 4.25" FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Lawes, Richardo SR Boca Ciega 12.85m 42' 2" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
4 Anderson, Eric SR Countryside 12.80m 42' 0" FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Katz, Jack JR Palm Harbor University 12.72m 41' 8.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
6 Katz, Jacob JR Palm Harbor University 12.69m 41' 7.75" FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
7 Turner, Derric SR Lakewood 12.55m 41' 2.25" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
8 BERRIAN, ISAIAH SR Osceola (Seminole) 12.24m 40' 2" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
9 Givens, Jordan JR Palm Harbor University 12.23m 40' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
10 Olds, Gabriel SR Countryside 12.20m 40' 0.5" FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
11 Mitchell, Stephen SR Boca Ciega 11.55m 37' 10.75" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
12 Coburn, Caleb SO East Lake 11.44m 37' 6.5" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
13 Achuff, Maxwell JR Osceola (Seminole) 11.21m 36' 9.5" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
14 HIGHNOTE, OWEN SO Osceola (Seminole) 11.18m 36' 8.25" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
15 Sakadales, Colton JR Tarpon Springs 11.08m 36' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
16 Oliver, Luke SR Boca Ciega 10.95m 35' 11.25" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
17 SEIDL, TRENT SR Osceola (Seminole) 10.84m 35' 6.75" Lipham Relays Feb 12, 2021
18 Rucker, Jayden SR Lakewood 10.80m 35' 5.25" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
19 Maclean, Colin JR East Lake 10.55m 34' 7.5" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
20 Bender, Sean JR Osceola (Seminole) 10.49m 34' 5" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
21 Boyd, James FR East Lake 10.44m 34' 3" North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
22 Gilberti, Landen SR Osceola (Seminole) 10.25m 33' 7.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
23 Bethune, Jayln FR Gibbs 10.23m 33' 6.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
24 Bell, Antwon SO Largo 10.03m 32' 11" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021

Triple Jump (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Nyah SR Largo 11.35m 37' 3" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
2 Graham, Andreana SR Pinellas Park 10.95m 35' 11.25" FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Taylor, Mariah FR East Lake 10.75m 35' 3.25" FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
4 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 10.74m 35' 3" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
5 Gheesling, Bella Tarpon Springs 10.56m 34' 7.75" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Hill, Micahela SO East Lake 10.37m 34' 0.25" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
7 Epperson, Tori JR Osceola (Seminole) 9.97m 32' 8.5" Lipham Relays Feb 12, 2021
8 Langlier, Amelia FR Osceola (Seminole) 9.78m 32' 1" FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
9 Chambliss, Breyanna SR Pinellas Park 9.59m 31' 5.75" Field Challenge Fiesta Mar 31, 2021
10 Williams, Brionna JR East Lake 9.26m 30' 4.75" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
11 Cimillo, Kylie JR Palm Harbor University 9.14m 30' 0" FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
12 Reichle, Ava JR Osceola (Seminole) 9.13m 29' 11.5" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
13 Armstead, Rachel JR Osceola (Seminole) 8.70m 28' 6.5" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
14 Cocio, Kayli JR Countryside 8.64m 28' 4.25" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
15 Bertram, Tiffany SR Lakewood 8.38m 27' 6" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
16 Doane, Star JR Countryside 8.03m 26' 4.25" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
17 Smith, Bre'Azia SR Gibbs 7.69m 25' 2.75" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
18 Armstrong, Katherine SO Clearwater 6.35m 20' 10" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021

Shot Put (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Grant, Kareem SR St. Petersburg 15.28m 50' 1.75" FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Kier, Cam JR Pinellas Park 14.87m 48' 9.5" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
3 Tuinakauvadra, Maikeli SO Osceola (Seminole) 13.73m 45' 0.5" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
4 Ramsey, Trent JR East Lake 13.54m 44' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
5 Wheeler, Taveon SO Lakewood 13.10m 42' 11.75" Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
6 Perry, Raymond SR St. Petersburg 12.74m 41' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
7 Jackson, Jabriel SR Lakewood 12.64m 41' 5.75" FHSAA 2A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 Burbee, Carson JR Countryside 12.45m 40' 10.25" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
9 Randall, Deondre JR Largo 12.18m 39' 11.5" Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
10 Williams, Zyion FR St. Petersburg 12.08m 39' 7.75" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
11 Jackson, Cecil SO Countryside 11.99m 39' 4" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
12 Cicernos, Simon SO Pinellas Park 11.97m 39' 3.25" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
13 Sok, Seamuth SR Dixie Hollins 11.93m 39' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
14 Homa, Connor JR Palm Harbor University 11.67m 38' 3.5" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
15 Seibert, Ian JR Palm Harbor University 11.66m 38' 3.25" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
16 Brown, Gavin Dixie Hollins 11.60m 38' 0.75" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
17 Seyss, Hunter JR Palm Harbor University 11.58m 38' 0" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
18 Byrd, Stephon JR Clearwater 11.55m 37' 10.75" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
19 Johnson, Trevon JR St. Petersburg 11.54m 37' 10.5" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
20 Chrysakis, Michael JR East Lake 11.44m 37' 6.5" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
21 Sanez, Aaron JR Clearwater 11.43m 37' 6" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
22 Frost, Tyler SR Seminole 11.39m 37' 4.5" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
23 Madonia, Ryan SO East Lake 11.35m 37' 3" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
24 Bell, Aiden JR Clearwater 11.25m 36' 11" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
25 Malyszko, Erik JR Palm Harbor University 11.24m 36' 10.5" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
26 Harris, Jaydan JR Largo 10.98m 36' 0.25" Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
27 Shaw, Collin SR Largo 10.95m 35' 11.25" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
28 Weston, Anthony SO Dunedin 10.91m 35' 9.5" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
29 Pope, Tamarion JR Clearwater 10.77m 35' 4" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Lang, Samorion SO Lakewood 10.62m 34' 10.25" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
31 Asuzo, Vincent FR Boca Ciega 10.41m 34' 2" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
32 Huff, Austin SO East Lake 10.34m 33' 11.25" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
33 Harry, Josh JR Osceola (Seminole) 10.29m 33' 9.25" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
34 Hendricks, Cevin JR St. Petersburg 10.23m 33' 6.75" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
35 Warnicki, Benjamin JR Dunedin 10.21m 33' 6" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
36 Dawson, Julius JR Gibbs 10.18m 33' 4.75" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
37 Corbett, Jabari SO Gibbs 10.14m 33' 3.25" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
38 Campbell, Blake SR Osceola (Seminole) 9.94m 32' 7.5" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
39 Tosodo, Miguel SR Osceola (Seminole) 9.87m 32' 4.75" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
40 Moen, Simon JR Dunedin 9.74m 31' 11.5" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
41 Stubbs, Jalen SR Lakewood 9.44m 30' 11.75" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
42 Ashley, Tayvon SR Dixie Hollins 9.43m 30' 11.25" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
43 Draper, Donovan JR Seminole 9.36m 30' 8.5" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
44 Mann, Dakota SO Dunedin 9.25m 30' 4.25" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
45 Coldiron, Austin SO East Lake 9.16m 30' 0.75" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
46 Harris Jr., Charles FR Northeast (SP) 9.07m 29' 9.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Feb 25, 2021
47 FLETCHER, KAIDEN SO Osceola (Seminole) 9.06m 29' 8.75" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
47 Short, Aiden FR Countryside 9.06m 29' 8.75" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
49 Johnson, Tyrell SR Gibbs 9.02m 29' 7.25" Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
50 Williams, Maurice SO Countryside 8.95m 29' 4.5" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
51 Nieves, Gian SR Seminole 8.86m 29' 1" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
52 Speights, Trey'Shawn SO Gibbs 8.75m 28' 8.5" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
53 Degoutte, Romario JR Northeast (SP) 8.49m 27' 10.25" Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
54 Walsh, Theron SO Countryside 8.47m 27' 9.5" Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
55 Hernandez, Jaden JR Tarpon Springs 8.35m 27' 4.75" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
56 LeGare, Eric FR Clearwater 8.29m 27' 2.5" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
57 Paolillo, Keegan FR Dunedin 8.10m 26' 7" IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
58 Wallace, Demarcus FR Countryside 8.00m 26' 3" Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
59 Zampino, Antonio SO Tarpon Springs 7.99m 26' 2.75" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
60 Rocquemore, Jayln FR Gibbs 7.87m 25' 10" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
61 Chagaris, Panayoti SR Tarpon Springs 7.42m 24' 4.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
62 Alexander, Ari FR Boca Ciega 6.64m 21' 9.5" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
63 Zaronias, Yianni FR Tarpon Springs 6.32m 20' 9" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
64 O'Brien, John SO Dunedin 5.35m 17' 6.75" IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
65 Brown Jr, Edward FR Gibbs 3.87m 12' 8.5" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021

Shot Put (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shaw, Johntavia JR Countryside 12.62m 41' 5" FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Brown, Leah JR Largo 10.24m 33' 7.25" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
3 Bex, Kalena SO East Lake 10.17m 33' 4.5" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
4 Rivera, Lily SO Seminole 9.84m 32' 3.5" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
5 Attwill, Breanna SR Pinellas Park 9.80m 32' 2" FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Whalen , Samantha SR East Lake 9.41m 30' 10.5" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
7 Bryant, McKenzie SR Dixie Hollins 9.36m 30' 8.5" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
8 Allen, Kelsey JR Palm Harbor University 9.19m 30' 2" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
9 Uvieghara, Michelle SR Palm Harbor University 8.95m 29' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
10 Donovan, Olivia SR Clearwater 8.84m 29' 0" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
11 Cox, McKenzie FR Tarpon Springs 8.41m 27' 7.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
12 Blair, Ayisah SO Gibbs 8.20m 26' 11" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
13 Pemberton, Amelia SR Seminole 8.03m 26' 4.25" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
14 Duncan, Victoria SO Gibbs 7.97m 26' 1.75" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
15 Parish, Catherine FR Osceola (Seminole) 7.92m 26' 0" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
16 Cole, Jenna SR Clearwater 7.82m 25' 8" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
17 Cincotta, Anna SR East Lake 7.75m 25' 5.25" JAC Combined Events Qualifier May 30, 2021
18 Croasmun, Riley SR Countryside 7.73m 25' 4.5" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
19 Lizardo, Paola JR Boca Ciega 7.67m 25' 2" Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
20 Balys, Tyra JR Seminole 7.62m 25' 0" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
21 Paola, Isabella JR Boca Ciega 7.39m 24' 3" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
22 Moss, Da'Naja FR Dixie Hollins 7.38m 24' 2.5" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
23 Kier, Zariah JR Largo 7.13m 23' 4.75" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 Watkins, Leah SO Tarpon Springs 7.09m 23' 3.25" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
25 Ruan, Juanita SO Osceola (Seminole) 6.93m 22' 9" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
26 Scott-Drake, Lashai JR Lakewood 6.86m 22' 6.25" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
27 Small, Sheymala JR Largo 6.79m 22' 3.5" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
28 Fuller, Lanyia SO Lakewood 6.72m 22' 0.75" Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
29 Bellack, Marley JR Clearwater 6.68m 21' 11" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
30 Corbett, Saniyah FR Gibbs 6.60m 21' 8" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
30 Delic, Lea JR Osceola (Seminole) 6.60m 21' 8" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
30 Keleske, Piper JR Clearwater 6.60m 21' 8" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Beach, Shiloh FR Seminole 6.15m 20' 2.25" Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
34 DePual, Emma JR Countryside 6.10m 20' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
35 Lawson, Cynthia SR Lakewood 5.75m 18' 10.5" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
35 Pope, Janae SO Seminole 5.75m 18' 10.5" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
37 O.Brien, Annalise FR Dunedin 5.27m 17' 3.5" IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
38 Karazoun, Amina JR Osceola (Seminole) 4.72m 15' 6" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
39 Marrow, Maggie SO Tarpon Springs 4.12m 13' 6.25" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021

Discus (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Trevon JR St. Petersburg 39.27m 128' 10" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
2 Kier, Cam JR Pinellas Park 37.38m 122' 8" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
3 Cicernos, Simon SO Pinellas Park 36.49m 119' 9" FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Homa, Connor JR Palm Harbor University 35.36m 116' 0" FHSAA 4A Region 2 May 1, 2021
5 LeGare, Eric FR Clearwater 35.30m 115' 10" FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Malyszko, Erik JR Palm Harbor University 32.88m 107' 10" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
7 Byrd, Stephon JR Clearwater 32.79m 107' 7" Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
8 Jackson, Jabriel SR Lakewood 32.74m 107' 5" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
9 Shaw, Collin SR Largo 32.59m 106' 11" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
10 Frost, Tyler SR Seminole 32.56m 106' 10" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
11 Dawson, Julius JR Gibbs 32.43m 106' 5" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
12 Grant, Kareem SR St. Petersburg 31.74m 104' 2" Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
13 Tuinakauvadra, Maikeli SO Osceola (Seminole) 31.12m 102' 1" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
14 Legere, Zach JR Palm Harbor University 30.69m 100' 8" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
15 Moen, Simon JR Dunedin 30.53m 100' 2" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
16 Burbee, Carson JR Countryside 29.79m 97' 9" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
17 Pope, Tamarion JR Clearwater 29.04m 95' 3" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
18 Weston, Anthony SO Dunedin 28.91m 94' 10" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
19 Stubbs, Jalen SR Lakewood 28.30m 92' 10" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
20 Ward, Yianni FR Tarpon Springs 28.22m 92' 7" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
21 Lang, Samorion SO Lakewood 27.54m 90' 4" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Malley, Ryan SO Palm Harbor University 27.39m 89' 10" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
23 Jackson, Cecil SO Countryside 27.19m 89' 2" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
24 Nieves, Gian SR Seminole 26.84m 88' 1" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
25 Degoutte, Romario JR Northeast (SP) 26.56m 87' 2" Shorecrest Invitational Feb 18, 2021
26 Williams, Maurice SO Countryside 26.35m 86' 5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
27 Williams, Billy FR East Lake 25.33m 83' 1" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
28 Campbell, Blake SR Osceola (Seminole) 25.27m 82' 11" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
29 McManus, Tyler JR Clearwater 24.84m 81' 6" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Warnicki, Benjamin JR Dunedin 24.67m 80' 11" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
31 Perry, Raymond SR St. Petersburg 24.23m 79' 6" Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
32 Hendricks, Cevin JR St. Petersburg 23.98m 78' 8" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
33 Chagaris, Panayoti SR Tarpon Springs 23.88m 78' 4" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
34 Paolillo, Keegan FR Dunedin 23.74m 77' 11" IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021
35 Asuzo, Vincent FR Boca Ciega 23.62m 77' 6" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
36 Short, Aiden FR Countryside 23.37m 76' 8" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
37 Harry, Josh JR Osceola (Seminole) 23.12m 75' 10" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
38 Mann, Dakota SO Dunedin 22.96m 75' 4" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
39 Sanez, Aaron JR Clearwater 22.60m 74' 2" Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
40 Wheeler, Taveon SO Lakewood 21.81m 71' 7" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
41 Freeman, Nicholas JR East Lake 21.79m 71' 6" FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
42 Speights, Trey'Shawn SO Gibbs 21.70m 71' 2" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
42 Williams, Zyion FR St. Petersburg 21.70m 71' 2" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
44 FLETCHER, KAIDEN SO Osceola (Seminole) 21.15m 69' 5" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
45 Seyss, Hunter JR Palm Harbor University 21.04m 69' 0" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
46 Corbett, Jabari SO Gibbs 20.85m 68' 5" St. Petersburg City Championship 2021 Feb 20, 2021
47 Marr-Navas, Roman SO Seminole 20.56m 67' 5" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
48 Ramsey, Trent JR East Lake 20.45m 67' 1" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
49 Walsh, Theron SO Countryside 20.29m 66' 7" Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
50 Bisson, Jack JR East Lake 19.25m 63' 2" East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 18, 2021
51 Wallace, Demarcus FR Countryside 19.21m 63' 0" Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
52 Hernandez, Jaden JR Tarpon Springs 18.37m 60' 3" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
53 Zaronias, Yianni FR Tarpon Springs 17.20m 56' 5" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
54 Tosodo, Miguel SR Osceola (Seminole) 17.07m 56' 0" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021
55 Rocquemore, Jayln FR Gibbs 16.40m 53' 10" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
56 Giger, Samuel FR St. Petersburg 16.16m 53' 0" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
56 RODRIQUES, BRIAN SO Osceola (Seminole) 16.16m 53' 0" Lipham Relays Feb 12, 2021
58 Alexander, Ari FR Boca Ciega 13.17m 43' 2" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
59 O'Brien, John SO Dunedin 12.39m 40' 8" IMG Relay Carnival Apr 3, 2021

Discus (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shaw, Johntavia JR Countryside 37.56m 123' 3" Mustang Invitational Mar 11, 2021
2 Uvieghara, Michelle SR Palm Harbor University 34.14m 112' 0" FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships May 8, 2021
3 Brown, Leah JR Largo 32.25m 105' 10" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Donovan, Olivia SR Clearwater 29.06m 95' 4" FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Rivera, Lily SO Seminole 27.68m 90' 10" FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Delic, Lea JR Osceola (Seminole) 27.19m 89' 2" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
7 Bex, Kalena SO East Lake 27.14m 89' 0" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
8 Alvarez, Abigail FR Palm Harbor University 26.46m 86' 10" FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
9 Attwill, Breanna SR Pinellas Park 26.35m 86' 5" Field Challenge Fiesta Mar 31, 2021
10 Whalen , Samantha SR East Lake 24.45m 80' 2" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
11 Ruan, Juanita SO Osceola (Seminole) 23.51m 77' 1" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
12 Pemberton, Amelia SR Seminole 22.66m 74' 4" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
13 Cox, McKenzie FR Tarpon Springs 22.28m 73' 1" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
14 Balys, Tyra JR Seminole 21.90m 71' 10" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
15 Lizardo, Paola JR Boca Ciega 21.81m 71' 7" Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
16 Paola, Isabella JR Boca Ciega 21.25m 69' 9" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Keleske, Piper JR Clearwater 20.95m 68' 9" Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
18 Croasmun, Riley SR Countryside 19.59m 64' 3" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
19 Watkins, Leah SO Tarpon Springs 17.75m 58' 3" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
20 Scott-Drake, Lashai JR Lakewood 17.22m 56' 6" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
21 Corbett, Saniyah FR Gibbs 16.99m 55' 9" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
22 Beach, Shiloh FR Seminole 16.48m 54' 1" Green Devil Classic Mar 31, 2021
23 Duncan, Victoria SO Gibbs 16.40m 53' 10" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
24 Bellack, Marley JR Clearwater 16.20m 53' 2" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
25 Kier, Zariah JR Largo 16.12m 52' 11" Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
26 Marrow, Maggie SO Tarpon Springs 16.10m 52' 10" Anclote High School Meet Two Mar 12, 2021
27 Parish, Catherine FR Osceola (Seminole) 15.87m 52' 1" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
28 Cole, Jenna SR Clearwater 15.81m 51' 10" Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
29 DePual, Emma JR Countryside 15.69m 51' 6" Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
30 Blair, Ayisah SO Gibbs 15.53m 50' 11" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
31 Ford, Bra'Niya FR East Lake 15.22m 49' 11" FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 17, 2021
32 Wheelings, Kenonie FR Lakewood 13.48m 44' 3" FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 22, 2021
33 Lawson, Cynthia SR Lakewood 13.20m 43' 4" 2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
34 Karazoun, Amina JR Osceola (Seminole) 12.89m 42' 3" FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
35 Small, Sheymala JR Largo 12.34m 40' 6" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
36 O.Brien, Annalise FR Dunedin 11.36m 37' 3" Eagle Twilight Mar 25, 2021

Javelin (Boys)

Top↑