Palm Beach County (West) Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 10.70 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021 -0.1
2 Demps, Shaborne SO Pahokee 10.85 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
3 Burgress, Chri'Shawn JR Glades Central 10.86 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
4 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 10.89 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
5 Lott, Teremun SO Seminole Ridge 11.07 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
6 Morales, Adam SR Seminole Ridge 11.08 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
7 Johnson, Donte JR Glades Central 11.33 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
8 Nero, Robert SR Pahokee 11.34 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
9 Benjamin, Ja'Shon SO Pahokee 11.46 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
9 Perkins, Car'Juan SO Glades Central 11.46 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
11 McDonald, Sheridan JR Palm Beach Central 11.49 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.6
12 Williams, Derayon JR Palm Beach Central 11.59 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 3.1
13 Dean, Alvin SR Pahokee 11.63 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
14 Young, Tyler SO Palm Beach Central 11.64 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 3.1
15 Bryant, Jarmaree JR Glades Central 11.74 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.1
16 Previlma, Elvick FR Wellington 11.76 Kings Acad Open Three Mar 26, 2021 1.6
16 Robinson, Michael JR Palm Beach Central 11.76 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.8
18 Brown, Daniel SR Seminole Ridge 11.80 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.8
19 Scott, Deiondre SR Glades Central 11.81 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.9
20 Bryant, Davian JR Glades Central 11.82 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
21 Little , Jordan JR Seminole Ridge 11.83 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.4
21 Watkins, Keron SR Palm Beach Central 11.83 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 2.2
23 Bostic, Justin SO Palm Beach Central 11.86 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.6
24 Dubriel, Danny JR Royal Palm Beach 11.87 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
25 Patterson, Jamairi SR Pahokee 11.88 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.8
26 McGee, Omarion JR Glades Central 11.91 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 2.6
27 wasielewski, cody JR Royal Palm Beach 11.97 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.5
28 Christian, Sebastien SO Seminole Ridge 12.07 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
29 Wimberly, Javorian SO Palm Beach Central 12.09 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 3.1
30 Little, Justin FR Seminole Ridge 12.13 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021 +0.0
31 Liguori, Lucas SR Wellington 12.19 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
32 Worthen, Jason SO Royal Palm Beach 12.28 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.9
33 hudson, claritin JR Royal Palm Beach 12.43 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.9
34 weston, john'tarius SO Royal Palm Beach 12.56 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.5
35 forde, dennis FR Royal Palm Beach 12.59 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
36 Pierre-Louis, Jhamari JR Palm Beach Central 12.60 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.6
37 Alexis, Dominic JR Seminole Ridge 12.76 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.4
38 Davis, Arron SO Glades Central 12.85 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -1.3
39 chantiloupe, tyler FR Royal Palm Beach 12.90 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.1
40 silpot, jovahn SR Royal Palm Beach 13.08 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
41 Farnham, Luke SO Seminole Ridge 13.85 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.4
42 parra, angel SO Royal Palm Beach 14.00 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
43 Dominguez, Anthony SO Palm Beach Central 19.34 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -0.3

100 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 12.10 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 2.7
2 Hodges, Bay'Andria SO Glades Central 12.44 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021 1.4
3 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 12.64 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
4 Gordon, Dana FR Seminole Ridge 13.31 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
4 Shannon, Shaniah JR Glades Central 13.31 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021 -2.4
6 Rivero, Alison SR Palm Beach Central 13.32 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 2.2
7 Touma, Rachelle FR Seminole Ridge 13.37 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 1.0
8 Jean, Daphney Royal Palm Beach 13.56 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
9 Linder, Sa'Nya FR Pahokee 13.69 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.9
10 Berry, Vanessa SR Palm Beach Central 13.70 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.3
11 Eximon, Loodinica JR Glades Central 13.91 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021 -2.4
12 Robinson, Ashley SR Seminole Ridge 13.99 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -1.0
13 Phillips, Jayla Royal Palm Beach 14.04 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 0.3
14 Wilks, Christie SR Wellington 14.06 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
15 Clermont, Abigail SO Palm Beach Central 14.14 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 1.1
16 Hamilton , Adryanna FR Seminole Ridge 14.24 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.6
17 Johnson, Ariya FR Pahokee 14.26 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
18 Nembhard, Julissa FR Pahokee 14.40 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 0.3
19 Williams, Mikilyia FR Pahokee 14.44 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
20 Jeanniton, Briana SO Palm Beach Central 14.53 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 0.3
20 Point-du-Jour, Franceska JR Wellington 14.53 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
22 D'Hurieux, Zoe SO Wellington 14.76 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.6
23 Thornton, Ashley JR Seminole Ridge 14.81 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 3.5
24 Nembard, Sydney SO Wellington 15.17 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 2.4
25 parra, adelina JR Royal Palm Beach 15.18 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 +0.0
26 rivera, jocelyn FR Royal Palm Beach 15.24 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.9
27 poitier, hailey Royal Palm Beach 15.35 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
28 Richards, An'Tajah FR Pahokee 15.41 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021 +0.0
29 Ramirez, yamila JR Wellington 15.42 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021 2.6
30 Brooks, Mariah SO Pahokee 15.52 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 4.4
31 Wilson, Takala FR Glades Central 15.79 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.9
32 Barthelus , Rihanna FR Royal Palm Beach 16.26 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.3

200 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 21.61 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021 1.5
2 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 21.70 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.4
3 Patterson, Jamairi SR Pahokee 22.06 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021 1.4
4 Previlma, Elvick FR Wellington 22.67 Kings Acad Open Three Mar 26, 2021 2.2
5 Demps, Shaborne SO Pahokee 22.81 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
6 Dubriel, Danny JR Royal Palm Beach 22.92 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.7
7 Burgress, Chri'Shawn JR Glades Central 23.04 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
8 Williams, Jabari JR Wellington 23.08 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -1.3
9 Dean, Alvin SR Pahokee 23.22 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
9 Scott, Deiondre SR Glades Central 23.22 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
11 Little , Jordan JR Seminole Ridge 23.36 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.1
12 Lott, Teremun SO Seminole Ridge 23.40 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021 -2.2
13 Bostic, Justin SO Palm Beach Central 23.50 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 2.2
14 Young, Tyler SO Palm Beach Central 23.56 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021 1.0
15 Robinson, Michael JR Palm Beach Central 23.67 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.2
16 Davis, Arron SO Glades Central 23.84 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.1
17 McDonald, Sheridan JR Palm Beach Central 23.90 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 0.3
18 Bryant, Jarmaree JR Glades Central 23.93 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.2
19 Perkins, Car'Juan SO Glades Central 23.97 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.4
20 forde, dennis FR Royal Palm Beach 24.03 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
20 Peters, Michael SO Seminole Ridge 24.03 South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021 0.1
22 Williams, Derayon JR Palm Beach Central 24.04 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 0.8
23 Chin, Dorian SR Wellington 24.18 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
24 Benjamin, Ja'Shon SO Pahokee 24.20 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.2
25 Wimberly, Javorian SO Palm Beach Central 24.32 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.2
26 Belizaire , Reuel SR Seminole Ridge 24.48 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.1
27 morgan, oneil SO Royal Palm Beach 24.49 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
28 Liguori, Lucas SR Wellington 24.50 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 6, 2021
29 Christian, Sebastien SO Seminole Ridge 24.55 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
30 McGee, Omarion JR Glades Central 24.77 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.3
30 wasielewski, cody JR Royal Palm Beach 24.77 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.2
32 shirley, jiraye JR Royal Palm Beach 24.92 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
32 Watkins, Keron SR Palm Beach Central 24.92 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 0.7
34 McNair, Joshua JR Seminole Ridge 25.03 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021 1.9
35 Collier, Maurice JR Pahokee 25.34 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
36 Farnham, Blake SR Seminole Ridge 25.63 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.3
37 hudson, claritin JR Royal Palm Beach 25.64 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.3
38 Jackson, Jordan JR Palm Beach Central 26.28 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 1.2
39 Simon, Christopher SR Wellington 26.54 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021 1.1
40 Alexis, Dominic JR Seminole Ridge 26.56 Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021 -1.0
41 Watkins, Jaiden JR Wellington 26.60 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021 1.1
42 Bryant, Zaylen 7 Pahokee 27.13 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.1
43 silpot, jovahn SR Royal Palm Beach 27.60 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
44 Ford, Logan FR Seminole Ridge 28.25 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 -0.4
45 Jean-Francois, Ernst SR Wellington 28.29 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.1
46 parra, angel SO Royal Palm Beach 29.41 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.1
47 Dominguez, Anthony SO Palm Beach Central 43.31 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -3.5

200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith , Jada JR Palm Beach Central 25.02 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -2.1
2 Hodges, Bay'Andria SO Glades Central 25.60 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
3 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 26.06 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
4 Rivero, Alison SR Palm Beach Central 27.32 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
5 Grantlin, Ulicia SR Pahokee 27.71 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.5
6 Shannon, Shaniah JR Glades Central 27.79 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.2
7 Richardson, Jamaria 6 Pahokee 27.86 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.5
8 Gordon, Dana FR Seminole Ridge 28.06 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
9 Linder, Sa'Nya FR Pahokee 28.10 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.9
10 Jean, Daphney Royal Palm Beach 28.23 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
11 Touma, Rachelle FR Seminole Ridge 28.42 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
12 Berry, Vanessa SR Palm Beach Central 28.45 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
13 Vickers, Christiana SO Glades Central 28.64 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021 0.5
14 poitier, hailey Royal Palm Beach 28.77 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -1.0
15 Robinson, Ashley SR Seminole Ridge 28.94 South Fork Bulldog Invite Mar 12, 2021 +0.0
16 Phillips, Jayla Royal Palm Beach 29.12 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -1.0
17 Nuzzolo, Katelyn FR Seminole Ridge 29.18 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
18 Hamilton , Adryanna FR Seminole Ridge 29.35 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
19 Perez, E'Riya 6 Pahokee 29.47 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021 -1.8
20 Clermont, Abigail SO Palm Beach Central 29.49 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 0.4
21 Point-du-Jour, Franceska JR Wellington 29.50 Kings Acad Open Three Mar 26, 2021 -1.8
22 Wilks, Christie SR Wellington 29.72 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
23 Thornton, Ashley JR Seminole Ridge 30.07 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.2
24 Jeanniton, Briana SO Palm Beach Central 30.46 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021 1.6
25 Williams, Mikilyia FR Pahokee 30.66 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
26 D'Hurieux, Zoe SO Wellington 30.84 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
27 Brooks, Mariah SO Pahokee 31.11 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
28 parra, adelina JR Royal Palm Beach 31.16 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.8
29 Johnson, Ariya FR Pahokee 31.28 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
30 Eximon, Loodinica Glades Central 31.57 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
31 Ramirez, yamila JR Wellington 31.92 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
32 Wilson, Takala FR Glades Central 32.03 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021 -2.5
33 Nembhard, Julissa FR Pahokee 32.13 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021 -1.8
34 rivera, jocelyn FR Royal Palm Beach 32.80 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021 0.2
35 Barthelus , Rihanna FR Royal Palm Beach 33.83 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021 -1.4
36 Oliver, Breannah JR Pahokee 35.41 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021

400 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Jabari JR Wellington 50.44 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
2 Scott, Deiondre SR Glades Central 51.03 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
3 Bent, Malichi SR Pahokee 51.10 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
4 Smith, Elijah FR Glades Central 51.53 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
5 Johnson, Joshua SR Palm Beach Central 51.58 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
6 Peters, Michael SO Seminole Ridge 51.60 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
7 Dubriel, Danny JR Royal Palm Beach 51.77 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
8 Robinson, Michael JR Palm Beach Central 52.40 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
9 Belizaire , Reuel SR Seminole Ridge 53.12 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
10 Porter, Winfred SR Seminole Ridge 53.55 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
11 Mcpherson, Tyreek JR Pahokee 54.11 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
12 Young, Ka'Ron JR Palm Beach Central 54.23 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
13 Morales, Adam SR Seminole Ridge 54.50 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
14 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SR Wellington 54.75 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
15 Koch, Cameron SO Seminole Ridge 54.76 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
16 Bryant, Xavier 8 Pahokee 54.92 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
17 shirley, jiraye JR Royal Palm Beach 55.09 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
18 forde, dennis FR Royal Palm Beach 55.22 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
19 Archibald, Antoine SO Wellington 55.29 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 6, 2021
20 Chin, Dorian SR Wellington 55.73 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
21 McGee, Omarion JR Glades Central 55.93 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
22 Dean, Alvin SR Pahokee 56.03 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
23 Jackson, James SO Pahokee 56.30 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
24 McNair, Joshua JR Seminole Ridge 56.51 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
25 Walkes, Joshua SO Pahokee 56.52 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
26 Liguori, Lucas SR Wellington 56.54 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
27 Worthen, Jason SO Royal Palm Beach 57.39 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
28 Burgress, Chri'Shawn JR Glades Central 57.59 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
29 morgan, oneil SO Royal Palm Beach 57.89 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
30 Previlma, Elvick FR Wellington 58.25 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
31 Kerns, Michael JR Seminole Ridge 58.59 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
32 Laloi, Jason SO Palm Beach Central 59.20 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
33 Pierre-Louis, Jhamari JR Palm Beach Central 59.64 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
34 Jeanty, Wansley JR Glades Central 1:00.12 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
35 Epps, James SR Pahokee 1:00.47 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
36 Benjamin, Ja'Shon SO Pahokee 1:00.66 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
37 Liriano, Kevin SO Wellington 1:01.13 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
38 Harper, Zomarion JR Glades Central 1:01.45 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
39 Boswell, E'Javious SO Pahokee 1:02.39 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
40 Ford, Logan FR Seminole Ridge 1:02.60 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
41 Finney, Lester FR Glades Central 1:03.09 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
42 Wimberly, Javorian SO Palm Beach Central 1:03.19 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
43 Henley, Torian SO Pahokee 1:04.99 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
44 Lott, Teremun SO Seminole Ridge 1:05.91 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
45 Bijay, Boldin SO Pahokee 1:06.30 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
46 parra, angel SO Royal Palm Beach 1:07.42 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021

400 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richardson, Jamaria 6 Pahokee 1:00.01 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
2 Vickers, Christiana SO Glades Central 1:01.93 FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
3 Hodges, Bay'Andria SO Glades Central 1:02.27 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
4 Grantlin, Ulicia SR Pahokee 1:03.64 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
5 Vickers, Christiana SO Glades Central 1:05.35 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
6 Jean, Daphney Royal Palm Beach 1:06.01 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
7 Garcia Ramirez, Victoria SR Wellington 1:07.21 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
8 Perez, E'Riya 6 Pahokee 1:07.60 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
9 Linder, Sa'Nya 1 Pahokee 1:08.50 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
10 poitier, hailey Royal Palm Beach 1:08.72 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
11 Robinson, Ashley SR Seminole Ridge 1:10.10 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
12 Banks, Bre'yanna SR Pahokee 1:10.62 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
13 Shakes, Jasmine FR Seminole Ridge 1:11.32 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
14 Dechoundens, Siana FR Seminole Ridge 1:11.95 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
15 parra, adelina JR Royal Palm Beach 1:12.75 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
16 Nembhard, Julissa FR Pahokee 1:16.26 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
17 Barthelus , Rihanna FR Royal Palm Beach 1:16.57 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
18 Wilks, Christie SR Wellington 1:16.70 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
19 Jean Louis, Abnelle SR Pahokee 1:18.22 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
20 Oliver, Breannah JR Pahokee 1:20.19 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
21 rivera, jocelyn FR Royal Palm Beach 1:20.42 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
22 Banks , Anaia Royal Palm Beach 1:24.84 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
23 Julceus, Honjoline Royal Palm Beach 1:27.14 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021

800 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Haas, Dylan JR Palm Beach Central 1:59.74 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
2 Nye, Isaac JR Seminole Ridge 2:03.68 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
3 Usher, David JR Palm Beach Central 2:07.54 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
4 Archibald, Antoine SO Wellington 2:09.77 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
5 Gonzalez , Jason SR Royal Palm Beach 2:13.66 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
6 Dubriel, Danny JR Royal Palm Beach 2:15.13 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
7 Koch, Cameron SO Seminole Ridge 2:15.82 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
8 Riche, Jeffrey JR Palm Beach Central 2:16.40 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
9 Gonzalez , Jason Royal Palm Beach 2:18.39 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
10 Liriano, Kevin SO Wellington 2:18.78 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
11 Walkes, Joshua SO Pahokee 2:19.37 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
12 shirley, jiraye JR Royal Palm Beach 2:19.40 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
13 Rodriguez, Eduardo FR Wellington 2:20.67 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
14 Jackson, James SO Pahokee 2:20.87 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
15 McNair, Joshua JR Seminole Ridge 2:21.21 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
16 Zeng, Dominic SO Wellington 2:22.80 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
17 Bens, Willie FR Glades Central 2:22.83 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
18 Rodriguez, Nicholas SR Palm Beach Central 2:23.41 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
19 Gray, Hayden JR Seminole Ridge 2:25.61 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
20 Castillo , Omar FR Seminole Ridge 2:28.42 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
21 Brown, Jeremiah SR Glades Central 2:30.32 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
22 Coley, Daniel FR Palm Beach Central 2:30.47 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
23 Bryant, Xavier 8 Pahokee 2:31.59 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
24 Bryant, Zaylen 7 Pahokee 2:32.85 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
25 Murray, Adrian SO Seminole Ridge 2:33.19 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
26 Harper, Zomarion JR Glades Central 2:35.31 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
27 Smith, Jake SR Wellington 2:36.56 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
28 Jeanty, Wansley JR Glades Central 2:36.95 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
29 Smith, Elijah FR Glades Central 2:37.94 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
30 Finney, Lester FR Glades Central 2:40.00 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
31 Bauman, Gilad JR Palm Beach Central 2:40.19 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
32 Michel, Stevenson SO Pahokee 2:41.97 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
33 Bijay, Boldin SO Pahokee 2:45.77 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
34 scaglion, sebastian FR Royal Palm Beach 2:54.72 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
35 parra, angel SO Royal Palm Beach 2:55.33 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
36 Robles, Angel SO Seminole Ridge 3:08.45 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021

800 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richardson, Jamaria 6 Pahokee 2:36.32 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
2 Hoffman, Charleigh FR Palm Beach Central 2:36.75 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
3 Asensio, Keriann FR Seminole Ridge 2:42.11 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
4 Moore, Laquandra SR Pahokee 2:43.79 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
5 Bojanowski, Jenna SR Wellington 2:46.01 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
6 Pahl, Hannah FR Wellington 2:50.03 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
7 Waters, Mariah FR Palm Beach Central 2:54.02 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
8 DellaVecchia, Ashlyn SO Wellington 2:55.54 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
9 Eximon, Loodinica JR Glades Central 2:55.92 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
10 Jean Louis, Abnelle SR Pahokee 3:01.06 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
11 Dechoundens, Siana FR Seminole Ridge 3:04.70 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
12 Murphy, Kaitlyn SR Palm Beach Central 3:10.18 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
13 Beer, Lauren SO Wellington 3:12.65 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
14 Oliver, Breannah JR Pahokee 3:13.23 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
15 Corinella, Victoria JR Seminole Ridge 3:15.73 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
16 Banks, Bre'yanna SR Pahokee 3:19.88 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
17 segurola, arabella FR Royal Palm Beach 3:31.70 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
18 Julceus, Honjoline Royal Palm Beach 3:44.70 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021

1600 Meters (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nye, Isaac JR Seminole Ridge 4:42.95 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
2 Haas, Dylan JR Palm Beach Central 4:46.64 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
3 Usher, David JR Palm Beach Central 4:53.25 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
4 Gonzalez , Jason Royal Palm Beach 5:05.53 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
5 Archibald, Antoine SO Wellington 5:08.28 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
6 Rodriguez, Eduardo FR Wellington 5:08.63 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
7 Gonzalez , Jason SR Royal Palm Beach 5:10.12 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
8 Castillo , Omar FR Seminole Ridge 5:11.73 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
9 Edwards, William SR Wellington 5:17.06 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
10 Garner, Evan SR Palm Beach Central 5:24.29 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
11 Rodriguez, Nicholas SR Palm Beach Central 5:26.43 Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
12 Koch, Cameron SO Seminole Ridge 5:31.25 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
13 Liriano, Kevin SO Wellington 5:32.06 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
14 Zeng, Dominic SO Wellington 5:35.81 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
15 Coley, Daniel FR Palm Beach Central 5:41.64 FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
16 Powers, Dexter JR Royal Palm Beach 5:42.19 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
17 Finney, Lester FR Glades Central 5:42.28 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
18 Bauman, Gilad JR Palm Beach Central 5:50.30 Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
19 Watkins, Jaiden JR Wellington 5:54.35 Brian Sheridan Invitational Mar 6, 2021
20 Vasquez, Gabriel SO Palm Beach Central 6:02.12 PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
21 Phelps, Kyle FR Wellington 6:03.26 Seminole Ridge Invite *PM* Feb 20, 2021
22 scaglion, sebastian FR Royal Palm Beach 6:06.88 Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
23 Quinn , David SR Seminole Ridge 6:07.40 Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
24 Smith, Jake SR Wellington 6:08.92 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
25 Rodriquez , Jaiden FR Seminole Ridge 6:18.98 Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
26 Caruso, Nathan SO Palm Beach Central 6:23.12 Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
27 Robles, Angel SO Seminole Ridge 8:17.12 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021

3200 Meters (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pahl, Hannah FR Wellington 13:25.74 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021
2 Bojanowski, Jenna SR Wellington 15:24.69 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 9, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Girls)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pahokee 4:12.90 FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
2 Glades Central 4:24.56 Seminole Ridge Invite *AM* Feb 20, 2021
3 Seminole Ridge 4:27.80 FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Palm Beach Central 4:30.93 Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Girls)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pahokee 11:45.61 Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
2 Wellington 11:45.98 Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 11, 2021

Pole Vault (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Asensio, Keriann FR Seminole Ridge 1.52m 4' 11.75" Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
1 Campos, Sophia SR Seminole Ridge 1.52m 4' 11.75" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021

Long Jump (Boys)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Perkins, Car'Juan SO Glades Central 6.78m 22' 3" FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021 1.9
2 McDonald, Sheridan JR Palm Beach Central 6.36m 20' 10.5" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Lott, Teremun SO Seminole Ridge 6.18m 20' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
4 Boswell, E'Javious SO Pahokee 6.11m 20' 0.5" Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
5 Davis, Arron SO Glades Central 5.80m 19' 0.5" Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
5 Nero, Robert SR Pahokee 5.80m 19' 0.5" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
7 Epps, James SR Pahokee 5.79m 19' 0" Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
7 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen SR Wellington 5.79m 19' 0" Park Vista Meet #2 Feb 25, 2021
9 Chin, Dorian SR Wellington 5.77m 18' 11.25" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
10 George, christopher SR Royal Palm Beach 5.70m 18' 8.5" Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
11 Previlma, Elvick FR Wellington 5.66m 18' 7" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
12 Little , Jordan JR Seminole Ridge 5.65m 18' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
13 hudson, claritin JR Royal Palm Beach 5.64m 18' 6" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
14 Little, Justin FR Seminole Ridge 5.62m 18' 5.25" Martin County Tiger Invite (AM) Feb 27, 2021
15 Brown, Daniel SR Seminole Ridge 5.61m 18' 5" Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
15 chantiloupe, tyler FR Royal Palm Beach 5.61m 18' 5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
17 Gouveia, Garrett SR Palm Beach Central 5.56m 18' 3" Park Vista Meet 3/10 Mar 10, 2021
18 Simon, Christopher SR Wellington 5.41m 17' 9" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
19 marius, maxwell SR Royal Palm Beach 4.85m 15' 11" Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021

Long Jump (Girls)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Adina SO Palm Beach Central 5.84m 19' 2" FHSAA 4A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Moore, Laquandra SR Pahokee 5.28m 17' 4" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
3 Robinson, Ashley SR Seminole Ridge 5.19m 17' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
4 Grantlin, Ulicia SR Pahokee 5.00m 16' 5" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
5 Nuzzolo, Katelyn FR Seminole Ridge 4.60m 15' 1.25" Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
6 D'Hurieux, Zoe SO Wellington 4.52m 14' 10" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
7 Touma, Rachelle FR Seminole Ridge 4.50m 14' 9.25" Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
8 Linder, Sa'Nya FR Pahokee 4.40m 14' 5.25" FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
9 Wilks, Christie SR Wellington 4.38m 14' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 11 Apr 14, 2021
10 Nembard, Sydney SO Wellington 4.35m 14' 3.25" Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
11 Phillips, Jayla Royal Palm Beach 4.33m 14' 2.5" Dwyer Invitational Mar 3, 2021
12 Clermont, Abigail SO Palm Beach Central 4.12m 13' 6.25" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
13 Point-du-Jour, Franceska JR Wellington 3.92m 12' 10.5" Kings Acad Open Three Mar 26, 2021
14 Johnson, Ariya FR Pahokee 3.84m 12' 7.25" Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
15 Banks, Bre'yanna SR Pahokee 3.83m 12' 6.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
16 Thornton, Ashley JR Seminole Ridge 3.76m 12' 4" PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
17 poitier, hailey Royal Palm Beach 3.71m 12' 2.25" Seminole Ridge Last Chance 2021 *AM* Apr 10, 2021
18 Shakes, Jasmine FR Seminole Ridge 3.70m 12' 1.75" Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021