Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A District 16 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A District 16 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A District 16 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A District 16 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A District 16 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A District 16 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A District 16 Official Rankings (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 4A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 4A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Braddock
Columbus
Coral Gables
Coral Reef
Ferguson
Lourdes
Miami Coral Park
Miami Palmetto
South Dade
Southwest Miami
Varela
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abad, Thiago (M) - Coral Gables
Acevedo, Isa (F) - Lourdes
Adjouadi, Lina (F) - Braddock
Aguero, Solange (F) - Lourdes
Aguilar, Coco (F) - Lourdes
Aguilar, Josue (M) - Miami Coral Park
Agurto, Elizabeth (F) - Lourdes
Aladro, Erislandy (M) - South Dade
Alberti, Angelina (F) - Lourdes
ALEXANDER, MAKIYA (F) - Miami Palmetto
ALEXANDER, MARCUS (M) - Miami Palmetto
Alfonso, Gustavo (M) - Miami Columbus
Algeciras, Marcos (M) - Coral Gables
Alonso, Kevin (M) - Miami Columbus
Alvarez, Michael (M) - Miami Columbus
Alvarez, Olivia (F) - Lourdes
Alvarez-Drago, Julia (F) - Coral Reef
Arana, Daniela (F) - Lourdes
Arellano, AL (M) - Miami Columbus
Aristizabal, Camila (F) - Lourdes
Armas, Giovanni (M) - Miami Columbus
Avila, Victoria (F) - Lourdes
Bandy, Edward (M) - Miami Columbus
Bandy, Jeffrey (M) - Miami Columbus
Barnes, Aaliyah (F) - South Dade
Barquet, Madison (F) - Lourdes
Barreto, Emily (F) - Lourdes
Bartra, Alex (M) - Miami Columbus
Bell, Lauren (F) - Lourdes
BELLEFLEUR, DAVID (M) - Miami Palmetto
Bencosme, Paola (F) - Braddock
Bergnes, Anthony (M) - Braddock
Bertran, Gabriella (F) - Lourdes
BESARES, COLIN (M) - Miami Palmetto
Bess, Garyn (M) - Miami Columbus
Betancourt, Kiara (F) - Ferguson
Bethel, Collin (M) - Southwest Miami
Bichara, Adrian (M) - Miami Columbus
Blanco, Mario (M) - Braddock
Borgeat, Bianca (F) - Southwest Miami
Bradshaw, Ja'Juan (M) - Miami Columbus
Brazda, Jonathan (M) - Coral Gables
Brown, Malcolm (M) - Miami Columbus
Bruneau, Oscard (M) - Coral Gables
Bryant, Donovan (M) - Coral Reef
Burgess, Jaellene (F) - Coral Reef
Cabrera, Ana (F) - Braddock
Cabrices, Alexander Michael (M) - Miami Coral Park
Calvache, Laura (F) - Lourdes
Canarte, Alvaro (M) - Miami Columbus
Canas, Andres (M) - Braddock
Candela, Monique (F) - Lourdes
Capers, Tavares (M) - Miami Columbus
Cardona, Annabella (F) - Braddock
Carmicheal, Kierra (F) - Coral Gables
Carra, Julianna (F) - Varela
Carreno, Sarah (F) - Lourdes
Cartagena, Emmanuel (M) - Coral Gables
Cartelle, Matthew (M) - Varela
Casabella, Nicolas (M) - Braddock
Castaneda, Emily (F) - Braddock
Castaneda-Coco, Marah (F) - Southwest Miami
Castellan, Sofia (F) - Lourdes
Castello, Valentina (F) - Lourdes
Castillo, Shakira (F) - Southwest Miami
Castillo, Valeria (F) - Coral Gables
Castillo, Victor (M) - Miami Columbus
Castro, Sharon (F) - Southwest Miami
Castro, Valeria (F) - Lourdes
Catala, Carlos (M) - Miami Coral Park
Chevalier, Alexandre (M) - Coral Gables
Clements, Kaiden (M) - Coral Reef
Colzie, Cornelius (M) - Coral Gables
Comas-Sanchez, Andrea (F) - Lourdes
Conway, Shiloh (M) - Miami Columbus
Cooper, Destini (F) - South Dade
Cortina, Sophia (F) - Lourdes
crabbe, khamauri (M) - Miami Coral Park
Crosa, Emma (F) - Lourdes
Cruz, Alyssa (F) - Lourdes
Cruz, Jose (M) - Ferguson
Cuevas, Daniel (M) - Miami Coral Park
Cuvilly, Ryan (M) - Ferguson
Dabby, Marc (M) - Miami Columbus
DaSilva, Jessica (F) - Lourdes
Davis, Bradkia (F) - South Dade
DeArmas, Liann (F) - Lourdes
DEBRITO, GABRIEL (M) - Miami Palmetto
Delgado, Nicholas (M) - Miami Columbus
Demps, Davari (M) - Coral Reef
Desrosiers, Denim (M) - Miami Columbus
Diaz, Adrian (M) - Miami Coral Park
Diaz, Heidel (M) - South Dade
Diaz, Nina (F) - Lourdes
Diaz, Robert (M) - Miami Columbus
Diez, Johanna (F) - Lourdes
Dodge, Tristan (M) - Miami Columbus
Dominguez, Carlos (M) - Ferguson
Dominguez, Cesar (M) - Ferguson
Dominguez, Nicholas (M) - Varela
Dowd, Wonderful (M) - Coral Reef
Duran, Andrew (M) - Miami Columbus
Duran, Kevin (M) - Miami Columbus
Edwards, Adaija (F) - South Dade
ELIA, SOFIA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Falcon, Kristopher (M) - Miami Columbus
Farah, Samia (F) - Braddock
Farinas, Victoria (F) - Ferguson
Ferguson, Donold (M) - Coral Reef
Fernandez, Diego (M) - Miami Columbus
Fernandez, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Fernandez, Victoria (F) - Lourdes
Figueroa, Giomar (M) - Braddock
Flores, Jose (M) - Miami Coral Park
Ford, Dominique (F) - Coral Reef
Forteza, Gabriella (F) - Lourdes
Foster, Ahmere (M) - Miami Columbus
Fotso, Anthony (M) - Coral Gables
Fraga, Olivia (F) - Lourdes
FRETTE, CALVIN (M) - Miami Palmetto
Galceran, Francesca (F) - Lourdes
Garcia, Angel (M) - Braddock
Garcia, Caleb (M) - Braddock
Garcia, Daniel (M) - Miami Columbus
Garcia, Daniel A. (M) - Miami Columbus
Garcia, David (M) - Miami Coral Park
Garcia, Gabriel (M) - Braddock
Garcia, Gabriel (M) - Miami Coral Park
Garcia, Paola (F) - Lourdes
Garcia, Santiago (M) - Southwest Miami
Gaviola, Arwen (F) - Ferguson
Gibbs, Kalyn (F) - Coral Reef
Gomez, Antonio (M) - Braddock
Gomez, Paula (F) - Southwest Miami
Gongora, Michael (M) - Braddock
Gonzalez, Damian (M) - Braddock
Gonzalez, Frankie (M) - Braddock
Gonzalez, Gabriel (M) - Southwest Miami
Gonzalez, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Gonzalez, Lucas (M) - Coral Gables
Gonzalez, Marlie (F) - Braddock
Gonzalez, Steven (M) - Coral Gables
Gonzalez, Victoria (F) - Coral Gables
Granda, Emma (F) - Lourdes
Grasso, Raul (M) - Coral Reef
Guardado, Alexander (M) - Ferguson
Guerrero, Ane (F) - Lourdes
Gutierrez, Alexander (M) - Miami Columbus
Guzman, Katelyn (F) - Miami Coral Park
Hamilton, Tyler (M) - Coral Reef
Harris, Kemani (M) - Miami Coral Park
Hernandez, Abigail (F) - Lourdes
Hernandez, Leonardo (M) - Ferguson
Hernandez, Madison (F) - Lourdes
Iglesias, Mia (F) - Lourdes
Ivonnet, Christian (M) - Miami Columbus
Ivonnet, Nicholas (M) - Miami Columbus
Izquierdo, Mia (F) - Lourdes
Jackson, Jordan (M) - Miami Columbus
Jacobi, Lia (F) - Lourdes
Jaramillo, Catalina (F) - Lourdes
Jimenez, Edgar (M) - Miami Coral Park
Johnson, Lenya (F) - South Dade
Johnson, Sarah (F) - South Dade
Kelley, Michael (M) - Miami Columbus
Knausal, Samuel (M) - Ferguson
LaLuz, Andrea (F) - Lourdes
Lambert, Olivia (F) - Lourdes
Lara, Fiorella (F) - Lourdes
Lara, Sofia (F) - Ferguson
Lara, Ximena (F) - Ferguson
Laraque, Sebastien (M) - Miami Columbus
LAWRENCE, COREY (M) - Miami Palmetto
Lazar, Sarah (F) - Coral Reef
Leal, Franco (M) - Miami Columbus
Leon, Leonardo (M) - Miami Coral Park
Lleras, Alex (M) - Miami Coral Park
LOPEZ, ISABEL (F) - Miami Palmetto
Lopez, Sofia (F) - Lourdes
Mallafre, Gabriella (F) - Lourdes
Malone, Ajaanii (M) - Coral Gables
Marckioli, Sofia (F) - Lourdes
Martinez, Angie (F) - Miami Coral Park
Martinez, Anthony (M) - Miami Coral Park
Martinez, Michael (M) - Braddock
Martinez, Sofia (F) - Lourdes
Mathiot, Prune (F) - Coral Gables
Matute, Eva (F) - Lourdes
Mayorga, Emanuel (M) - Braddock
McCray, Chloe (F) - South Dade
McDougald, Noah (M) - Miami Columbus
McGee, Gus (M) - Miami Columbus
McQueen, Darren (M) - Miami Columbus
Mejia, Emilio (M) - Miami Coral Park
Mendez, Stephanie (F) - Braddock
Mendoza, Aidan (M) - Braddock
Mendoza, Jean (M) - Miami Columbus
Merein, Ashley (F) - Miami Coral Park
MEYER, JACK (M) - Miami Palmetto
Mignott, Brandon (M) - South Dade
Miller, Nicholas (M) - Coral Gables
Moglia, Lucia (F) - Lourdes
Montalvo, Veronica (F) - Coral Gables
Monterrey, Sophia (F) - Varela
Monzant, Ana (F) - Varela
Moore, Ken (M) - Miami Columbus
Moore, Quincy (M) - Coral Reef
Morales, Alexia (F) - Lourdes
Morales, Isabella (F) - Coral Gables
Mortazavi, Gavin (M) - Miami Columbus
Mortazavi, Jaiden (M) - Miami Columbus
MOSCOSO, DANIEL (M) - Miami Palmetto
Moss, Duriel (M) - Miami Columbus
Moya, Manuel (M) - Braddock
Murillo, Omaly (M) - Coral Reef
Navaro, Gilbert (M) - Miami Columbus
Naylor, Jacob (M) - Miami Columbus
Naylor, Jacob (M) - Miami Columbus
Negron, Isaiah (M) - Ferguson
Noel, Glen (M) - Southwest Miami
Norris-Hayes, Kesean (M) - Miami Columbus
Nunez, Andrew (M) - Miami Columbus
Nunez, Carla (F) - Coral Gables
Ocando, Hector (M) - Ferguson
Ochoa, Nicholas (M) - Miami Columbus
Olivera, Lucas (M) - Coral Reef
Orozco, Justin (M) - Miami Coral Park
Ortega, Damien (M) - Varela
Ortega, Maikol (M) - Coral Reef
Ortiz, Kathryn (F) - Lourdes
Pacheco, Christopher (M) - Miami Coral Park
Pascual, Gabriel (M) - Braddock
Pena, Alex (M) - Braddock
Penichet, Brittney (F) - Lourdes
Pentenero, Nicole (F) - Lourdes
Perez, Alexander (M) - Miami Columbus
Perez, Manuel (M) - Braddock
Perez, Noel (M) - Ferguson
Pestaina, Kandance (F) - South Dade
Piedra, Madeline (F) - Lourdes
Pineda, Tristan (M) - Miami Columbus
Pinnavaia, Samantha (F) - Ferguson
Portocarrero, Claudia (F) - Lourdes
Portocarrero, Silvia (F) - Ferguson
Prado, Alejandro (M) - Miami Columbus
Prieto, Samantha (F) - Miami Coral Park
Quinn, Vershod (M) - Miami Columbus
Quinones, Dakota (M) - Coral Reef
Quintana, Andrew (M) - Miami Columbus
Quinteros, Catalina (F) - Coral Gables
Ramirez, Daniel (M) - Braddock
Ramirez, Richelle (F) - Miami Coral Park
Ramirez, Ronald (M) - Miami Coral Park
Ramsey, Emma (F) - Coral Reef
Rasul, Meara (F) - Coral Reef
Renejuste, Keshawn (M) - Coral Gables
Reyes, Alejandro (M) - Ferguson
RICHARDSON, AMIR (M) - Miami Palmetto
Richardson, Jalianna (F) - Miami Palmetto
Rionda, Mariana (F) - Lourdes
ROATTA, ANAIS (F) - Miami Palmetto
Rodriguez, Amaya (F) - Miami Coral Park
Rodriguez, Ana (F) - Lourdes
Rodriguez, Camila (F) - Coral Reef
Rodriguez, Carolina (F) - Lourdes
Rodriguez, Jennine (F) - South Dade
Rodriguez, Krystal (F) - Coral Reef
Rodriguez, Olivia (F) - Lourdes
Rodriguez, Rachel (F) - Southwest Miami
Rodriguez, Ryan (M) - Miami Columbus
Romagosa, Alejandro (M) - Miami Columbus
Romagosa, Alex (M) - Miami Columbus
Roman, Kaira (F) - Coral Gables
Romero, Gigi (F) - Lourdes
Romeu, Ana (F) - Lourdes
Ros, Carlos (M) - Miami Columbus
Rosmontero, Daniel (M) - Miami Columbus
Ruiz, Brandon (M) - Miami Columbus
Ruiz-Lopez, Andres (M) - Miami Columbus
Russell, Daylen (M) - Miami Columbus
Sabojal, Alexa (F) - Lourdes
Sanchez-Heft, Aaron (M) - Miami Coral Park
Sanchez-Heft, Alain (M) - Miami Coral Park
Santa-Cruz, Sofia (F) - Lourdes
Santana, Lukas (M) - Coral Reef
Santiago, Carlos (M) - Ferguson
Sarafoglu, Ryan (M) - Coral Reef
Sastoque, Noah (M) - Miami Columbus
Saudinno, Ines (F) - Lourdes
Scarcello, Donato (M) - Miami Columbus
Segurola, Emma (F) - Lourdes
Serra, Nestor (M) - Southwest Miami
Serratos, Ana (F) - Lourdes
Shembade, Pruthvi (M) - Coral Reef
Solorzano, Guadalupe (F) - Lourdes
Sordo, Victoria (F) - Lourdes
Sosa, Penelope (F) - Miami Coral Park
Sotolongo, Amanda (F) - Braddock
Stouffer, Brysson (M) - Miami Columbus
Suarez, Steven (M) - Braddock
Summers, Alyssa (F) - Coral Reef
Tanner, Jalen (M) - Coral Reef
Tapanes, Sophia (F) - Lourdes
Timiraos, Carolina (F) - Lourdes
Torras, Ariadna (F) - Coral Gables
Torres, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Trujillo, Nicholas (M) - Miami Columbus
Underwood, Tremonte (M) - Miami Columbus
Usabel, Claudia (F) - Coral Reef
Valdes, Andrew (M) - Southwest Miami
Valladares, Eric (M) - Braddock
Varela, Bryan (M) - Coral Reef
Vargas, Jonathan (M) - Braddock
Velasquez, Jason (M) - Southwest Miami
Velazquez , Valentina (F) - Lourdes
Velazquez, Valentina (F) - Lourdes
Veloso, Alexa (F) - Lourdes
Veloz, Alysa (F) - Coral Reef
Vidarte, Nilias (F) - Southwest Miami
West, Anylah (F) - Coral Reef
Williams, Ashley (F) - Lourdes
Williams, Katelyn (F) - Coral Reef
Williams, Rodney (M) - Miami Columbus
WILSON, BRIANNA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Wood, Jessica (F) - Coral Reef
Wright, Cornelius (M) - Miami Columbus
Yeekee, Niles (M) - Coral Reef
Zacarias, Anthony (M) - Miami Columbus
Zapata, Ivan (M) - Braddock
Zarraluqui, Pia (F) - Lourdes
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 4A 11.27
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Moore, Ken
JR
Miami Columbus
10.75
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
-1.0
2
McQueen, Darren
JR
Miami Columbus
10.82
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
0.7
3
Renejuste, Keshawn
JR
Coral Gables
10.84
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
0.6
4
Desrosiers, Denim
JR
Miami Columbus
11.15
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
-0.4
5
Tanner, Jalen
SO
Coral Reef
11.26
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
2.7
6
Ferguson, Donold
SR
Coral Reef
11.33
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
2.7
7
Bruneau, Oscard
JR
Coral Gables
11.58
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
0.4
8
Colzie, Cornelius
SO
Coral Gables
11.60
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
NWI
9
Ramirez, Daniel
SR
Braddock
11.66
Sunset Meet #3: Braddock/Sommerset/Homestead
Mar 24, 2021
NWI
10
Noel, Glen
SR
Southwest Miami
11.67
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
-1.3
11
Moore, Quincy
SR
Coral Reef
11.74
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
2.2
12
Gonzalez, Damian
JR
Braddock
11.76
Sunset Meet #3: Braddock/Sommerset/Homestead
Mar 24, 2021
NWI
13
Pena, Alex
SO
Braddock
11.78
Sunset Meet #3: Braddock/Sommerset/Homestead
Mar 24, 2021
NWI
14
Quinn, Vershod
SR
Miami Columbus
11.81
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
-2.4
15
Suarez, Steven
SO
Braddock
11.85
Sunset Meet #3: Braddock/Sommerset/Homestead
Mar 24, 2021
NWI
16
Kelley, Michael
JR
Miami Columbus
11.87
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
-2.6
17
Hamilton, Tyler
SR
Coral Reef
11.88
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
-2.2
18
Harris, Kemani
SR
Miami Coral Park
11.95
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
-1.3
19
Dowd, Wonderful
JR
Coral Reef
12.11
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
2.4
20
Vargas, Jonathan
SR
Braddock
12.12
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
-2.6
21
Bradshaw, Ja'Juan
SO
Miami Columbus
12.14
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
-2.7
21
Malone, Ajaanii
SO
Coral Gables
12.14
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
3.1
23
Cartagena, Emmanuel
SO
Coral Gables
12.23
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
0.9
24
RICHARDSON, AMIR
SR
Miami Palmetto
12.29
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
-0.1
25
Mignott, Brandon
SR
South Dade
12.30
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
-2.6
26
Bryant, Donovan
SR
Coral Reef
12.38
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
-1.3
27
Garcia, Santiago
Southwest Miami
12.43
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
1.9
28
Gutierrez, Alexander
SO
Miami Columbus
12.44
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
29
Bandy, Edward
FR
Miami Columbus
12.53
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
30
Flores, Jose
JR
Miami Coral Park
12.54
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
-1.3
100 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 4A 12.75
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rasul, Meara
FR
Coral Reef
12.36
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
-0.7
2
Farinas, Victoria
SR
Ferguson
12.37
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
-0.7
3
West, Anylah
SR
Coral Reef
12.92
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
4.2
4
Ford, Dominique
SR
Coral Reef
13.15
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
2.8
5
WILSON, BRIANNA
Miami Palmetto
13.25
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
-1.1
6
Fraga, Olivia
SO
Lourdes
13.26
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
2.8
7
Candela, Monique
SR
Lourdes
13.38
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
0.3
8
Pestaina, Kandance
SR
South Dade
13.55
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
-0.9
9
Barquet, Madison
SR
Lourdes
13.58
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
4.2
10
ALEXANDER, MAKIYA
Miami Palmetto
13.59
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
-0.9
11
Jaramillo, Catalina
JR
Lourdes
13.82
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
2.8
12
Diaz, Nina
SO
Lourdes
13.83
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
0.3
13
Barnes, Aaliyah
JR
South Dade
13.84
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
-2.9
13
Rodriguez, Jennine
SR
South Dade
13.84
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
15
Barreto, Emily
FR
Lourdes
13.89
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
2.8
16
Gonzalez, Isabella
JR
Lourdes
14.00
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
0.5
17
Guerrero, Ane
JR
Lourdes
14.11
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
0.5
18
Edwards, Adaija
FR
South Dade
14.17
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
-3.2
19
Tapanes, Sophia
JR
Lourdes
14.20
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
0.9
19
Castellan, Sofia
SO
Lourdes
14.20
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
0.5
21
Aguilar, Coco
SO
Lourdes
14.27
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
0.2
22
Zarraluqui, Pia
FR
Lourdes
14.28
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
0.5
23
Richardson, Jalianna
FR
Miami Palmetto
14.36
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Mar 23, 2021
2.3
24
Marckioli, Sofia
JR
Lourdes
14.40
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
0.9
25
Morales, Alexia
FR
Lourdes
14.47
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
0.1
25
DeArmas, Liann
SO
Lourdes
14.47
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
0.5
27
Crosa, Emma
SO
Lourdes
14.58
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
0.5
28
Martinez, Angie
SR
Miami Coral Park
14.68
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
0.2
29
Forteza, Gabriella
JR
Lourdes
14.71
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
0.5
30
Serratos, Ana
JR
Lourdes
14.76
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
0.5
200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 4A 22.91
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McQueen, Darren
JR
Miami Columbus
22.02
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
-1.2
2
Renejuste, Keshawn
JR
Coral Gables
22.30
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
1.2
3
Foster, Ahmere
SO
Miami Columbus
22.58
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
-1.1
4
Desrosiers, Denim
JR
Miami Columbus
22.76
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
-1.1
5
Ferguson, Donold
SR
Coral Reef
22.91
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
2.7
5
Wright, Cornelius
JR
Miami Columbus
22.91
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
-1.1
7
Kelley, Michael
JR
Miami Columbus
23.18
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
-0.9
8
Tanner, Jalen
SO
Coral Reef
23.20
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
1.0
9
Gonzalez, Damian
JR
Braddock
23.48
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
-0.7
10
Colzie, Cornelius
SO
Coral Gables
23.49
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Mar 8, 2021
0.9
11
Arellano, AL
SO
Miami Columbus
23.59
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
-2.3
11
crabbe, khamauri
JR
Miami Coral Park
23.59
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
-1.1
13
Mignott, Brandon
SR
South Dade
23.61
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
-0.7
14
Bruneau, Oscard
JR
Coral Gables
23.62
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
-0.7
15
Harris, Kemani
SR
Miami Coral Park
23.76
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
-0.7
16
Underwood, Tremonte
SO
Miami Columbus
23.84
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
-2.0
17
Suarez, Steven
SO
Braddock
23.89
Sunset Meet #3: Braddock/Sommerset/Homestead
Mar 24, 2021
NWI
18
Moore, Quincy
SR
Coral Reef
24.21
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
1.0
19
Vargas, Jonathan
SR
Braddock
24.43
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
-2.8
19
Hamilton, Tyler
Coral Reef
24.43
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
0.4
21
Pena, Alex
SO
Braddock
24.47
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
-0.7
22
RICHARDSON, AMIR
SR
Miami Palmetto
24.59
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
0.4
23
Noel, Glen
SR
Southwest Miami
24.88
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
-1.2
24
Malone, Ajaanii
SO
Coral Gables
25.04
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
1.2
25
Bradshaw, Ja'Juan
SO
Miami Columbus
25.31
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
-3.7
26
LAWRENCE, COREY
FR
Miami Palmetto
25.32
North Miami Invite Meet #2
Mar 2, 2021
NWI
27
Valdes, Andrew
SO
Southwest Miami
25.35
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
-1.2
28
MOSCOSO, DANIEL
SR
Miami Palmetto
25.54
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
-0.3
29
McDougald, Noah
JR
Miami Columbus
25.72
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
30
Bethel, Collin
SR
Southwest Miami
25.75
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
-0.3
200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 4A 26.53
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rasul, Meara
FR
Coral Reef
25.35
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
0.1
2
Farinas, Victoria
SR
Ferguson
25.49
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
-0.1
3
Candela, Monique
SR
Lourdes
26.35
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
2.3
4
Burgess, Jaellene
SO
Coral Reef
26.58
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
-1.8
5
West, Anylah
SR
Coral Reef
26.66
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
1.2
6
Wood, Jessica
JR
Coral Reef
26.77
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
2.3
7
WILSON, BRIANNA
Miami Palmetto
26.85
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
-0.1
8
Fraga, Olivia
SO
Lourdes
27.29
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
2.7
9
Pestaina, Kandance
South Dade
27.64
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
-0.6
10
ALEXANDER, MAKIYA
Miami Palmetto
27.99
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
-0.8
11
Barquet, Madison
SR
Lourdes
28.08
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
2.3
12
Jaramillo, Catalina
JR
Lourdes
28.49
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
2.5
13
Summers, Alyssa
SR
Coral Reef
28.57
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
-0.6
14
Barreto, Emily
FR
Lourdes
28.73
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
2.7
15
Guzman, Katelyn
SR
Miami Coral Park
28.78
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
-2.4
16
Ford, Dominique
SR
Coral Reef
28.80
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
-1.8
17
Guerrero, Ane
JR
Lourdes
28.85
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
0.6
18
Rionda, Mariana
JR
Lourdes
28.89
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
0.6
19
Aguilar, Coco
SO
Lourdes
29.10
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
-0.1
20
Richardson, Jalianna
FR
Miami Palmetto
29.18
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
-1.7
21
Quinteros, Catalina
FR
Coral Gables
29.24
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
0.3
22
Davis, Bradkia
SR
South Dade
29.49
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
-0.6
23
Tapanes, Sophia
JR
Lourdes
29.51
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
0.6
23
DeArmas, Liann
SO
Lourdes
29.51
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
-0.1
25
Castellan, Sofia
SO
Lourdes
29.76
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
+0.0
26
Rodriguez, Jennine
South Dade
29.84
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
0.4
27
Fernandez, Isabella
SR
Lourdes
29.86
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
0.2
28
Zarraluqui, Pia
FR
Lourdes
30.08
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
+0.0
29
Saudinno, Ines
FR
Lourdes
30.12
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
0.2
29
Diaz, Nina
SO
Lourdes
30.12
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
-0.9
400 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 4A 51.76
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Colzie, Cornelius
SO
Coral Gables
49.19
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
2
Bichara, Adrian
SR
Miami Columbus
49.91
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
3
crabbe, khamauri
JR
Miami Coral Park
49.98
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
4
Renejuste, Keshawn
JR
Coral Gables
52.01
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
5
Mignott, Brandon
SR
South Dade
52.55
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
6
Sastoque, Noah
SR
Miami Columbus
52.81
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
7
Moss, Duriel
SR
Miami Columbus
53.18
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
8
BESARES, COLIN
SR
Miami Palmetto
53.32
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
9
Harris, Kemani
SR
Miami Coral Park
54.21
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
10
Gonzalez, Gabriel
SR
Southwest Miami
54.22
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
11
RICHARDSON, AMIR
SR
Miami Palmetto
54.87
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
12
Demps, Davari
JR
Coral Reef
55.07
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
13
Quinones, Dakota
SR
Coral Reef
55.39
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
14
Castillo, Victor
SO
Miami Columbus
56.16
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
15
Bradshaw, Ja'Juan
SO
Miami Columbus
56.20
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
16
Delgado, Nicholas
JR
Miami Columbus
56.42
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
17
Varela, Bryan
SO
Coral Reef
57.10
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
18
FRETTE, CALVIN
JR
Miami Palmetto
57.27
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Mar 23, 2021
19
Williams, Rodney
SR
Miami Columbus
57.57
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
20
MOSCOSO, DANIEL
SR
Miami Palmetto
57.59
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
21
Jackson, Jordan
SR
Miami Columbus
57.67
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
22
Sanchez-Heft, Aaron
SO
Miami Coral Park
57.87
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
23
Catala, Carlos
SR
Miami Coral Park
57.95
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
24
Cartagena, Emmanuel
SO
Coral Gables
58.70
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 4
Mar 25, 2021
25
Garcia, Santiago
Southwest Miami
58.85
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
26
Noel, Glen
Southwest Miami
58.93
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
27
Murillo, Omaly
SO
Coral Reef
59.23
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
28
Ocando, Hector
SO
Ferguson
59.57
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
29
Clements, Kaiden
FR
Coral Reef
1:00.20
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
30
Velasquez, Jason
SR
Southwest Miami
1:00.50
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
400 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 4A 1:01.40
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burgess, Jaellene
SO
Coral Reef
58.87
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
2
Fraga, Olivia
SO
Lourdes
59.61
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
3
Candela, Monique
SR
Lourdes
1:00.68
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
4
Barquet, Madison
SR
Lourdes
1:03.06
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
5
Pestaina, Kandance
SR
South Dade
1:03.19
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
6
ALEXANDER, MAKIYA
Miami Palmetto
1:03.48
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
7
Jaramillo, Catalina
JR
Lourdes
1:03.84
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
8
Rasul, Meara
FR
Coral Reef
1:04.44
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
9
Barreto, Emily
FR
Lourdes
1:04.76
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
10
Quinteros, Catalina
FR
Coral Gables
1:05.00
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Mar 8, 2021
11
Johnson, Sarah
SR
South Dade
1:05.20
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
12
Summers, Alyssa
SR
Coral Reef
1:05.58
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
13
Sosa, Penelope
JR
Miami Coral Park
1:06.88
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
14
Ford, Dominique
SR
Coral Reef
1:06.92
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
15
Serratos, Ana
JR
Lourdes
1:07.11
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
16
Alvarez-Drago, Julia
JR
Coral Reef
1:07.17
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
17
Rodriguez, Jennine
SR
South Dade
1:07.53
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
18
Rodriguez, Carolina
SO
Lourdes
1:07.62
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
19
Fernandez, Isabella
SR
Lourdes
1:07.71
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
20
Davis, Bradkia
SR
South Dade
1:08.27
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
21
Saudinno, Ines
FR
Lourdes
1:08.29
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
22
Guzman, Katelyn
SR
Miami Coral Park
1:08.76
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
23
Romero, Gigi
JR
Lourdes
1:08.95
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
24
Torres, Isabella
SO
Lourdes
1:09.04
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
25
Bell, Lauren
SR
Lourdes
1:09.10
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
26
Portocarrero, Claudia
SO
Lourdes
1:10.00
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
27
Castillo, Valeria
FR
Coral Gables
1:10.10
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
28
Aristizabal, Camila
JR
Lourdes
1:10.24
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
29
Marckioli, Sofia
JR
Lourdes
1:10.27
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
30
Veloso, Alexa
FR
Lourdes
1:10.42
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
800 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 4A 2:02.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bichara, Adrian
SR
Miami Columbus
1:54.03
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
2
Brown, Malcolm
SR
Miami Columbus
1:57.92
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
3
Ivonnet, Christian
SR
Miami Columbus
2:00.15
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
4
Gongora, Michael
FR
Braddock
2:03.28
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
5
Nunez, Andrew
JR
Miami Columbus
2:04.55
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
6
Quinones, Dakota
SR
Coral Reef
2:05.75
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
7
Olivera, Lucas
FR
Coral Reef
2:06.18
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
8
Sarafoglu, Ryan
JR
Coral Reef
2:06.76
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
9
Hernandez, Leonardo
SR
Ferguson
2:07.50
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
10
Colzie, Cornelius
SO
Coral Gables
2:10.11
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
11
BESARES, COLIN
SR
Miami Palmetto
2:10.35
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
12
ALEXANDER, MARCUS
Miami Palmetto
2:12.48
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
13
Varela, Bryan
SO
Coral Reef
2:12.57
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
14
Ruiz, Brandon
SO
Miami Columbus
2:12.75
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
15
Santiago, Carlos
SR
Ferguson
2:12.78
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
16
Santana, Lukas
SR
Coral Reef
2:16.54
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
17
Canas, Andres
FR
Braddock
2:17.01
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
18
Casabella, Nicolas
SR
Braddock
2:17.02
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
19
Cartagena, Emmanuel
SO
Coral Gables
2:18.42
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
20
Rosmontero, Daniel
SO
Miami Columbus
2:18.97
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
21
Diaz, Heidel
SR
South Dade
2:22.34
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
22
Diaz, Adrian
SO
Miami Coral Park
2:22.38
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
23
Trujillo, Nicholas
JR
Miami Columbus
2:22.41
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
24
Alvarez, Michael
SO
Miami Columbus
2:22.82
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
25
Reyes, Alejandro
SO
Ferguson
2:24.84
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
26
Zacarias, Anthony
JR
Miami Columbus
2:25.05
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
27
Cabrices, Alexander Michael
SO
Miami Coral Park
2:25.31
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
28
Gomez, Antonio
JR
Braddock
2:26.21
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
29
Yeekee, Niles
JR
Coral Reef
2:27.92
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
30
Abad, Thiago
SR
Coral Gables
2:28.53
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
800 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 4A 2:27.30
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rodriguez, Krystal
SR
Coral Reef
2:09.91
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
2
Burgess, Jaellene
SO
Coral Reef
2:16.04
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
3
Sosa, Penelope
JR
Miami Coral Park
2:20.24
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
4
Bencosme, Paola
SR
Braddock
2:22.18
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
5
Rodriguez, Ana
SR
Lourdes
2:23.09
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
6
Fraga, Olivia
SO
Lourdes
2:26.74
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
7
Garcia, Paola
SO
Lourdes
2:26.90
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
8
Granda, Emma
JR
Lourdes
2:29.83
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
9
Alvarez-Drago, Julia
SR
Coral Reef
2:31.06
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
10
Jaramillo, Catalina
JR
Lourdes
2:33.31
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
11
Pentenero, Nicole
JR
Lourdes
2:33.52
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
12
Portocarrero, Claudia
SO
Lourdes
2:34.96
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
13
Comas-Sanchez, Andrea
FR
Lourdes
2:35.38
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
14
Torres, Isabella
SO
Lourdes
2:36.51
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
15
Martinez, Sofia
JR
Lourdes
2:37.84
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
16
Rodriguez, Carolina
SO
Lourdes
2:38.22
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
17
Rodriguez, Olivia
SO
Lourdes
2:38.23
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
18
Romeu, Ana
JR
Lourdes
2:39.60
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
19
Quinteros, Catalina
FR
Coral Gables
2:39.78
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
20
Ortiz, Kathryn
SO
Lourdes
2:39.96
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
21
Timiraos, Carolina
FR
Lourdes
2:40.04
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
22
Romero, Gigi
JR
Lourdes
2:40.42
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
23
Williams, Ashley
SR
Lourdes
2:41.12
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
24
Lambert, Olivia
SO
Lourdes
2:41.59
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
25
Diez, Johanna
JR
Lourdes
2:44.26
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
26
Summers, Alyssa
JR
Coral Reef
2:44.88
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
27
Adjouadi, Lina
JR
Braddock
2:44.89
Sunset Meet #3: Braddock/Sommerset/Homestead
Mar 24, 2021
28
Morales, Isabella
SO
Coral Gables
2:45.52
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Mar 8, 2021
29
Williams, Katelyn
JR
Coral Reef
2:45.55
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
30
Usabel, Claudia
SO
Coral Reef
2:46.79
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
1600 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 4A 4:36.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Canarte, Alvaro
SR
Miami Columbus
4:24.29
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
2
Sarafoglu, Ryan
SO
Coral Reef
4:30.42
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
3
Scarcello, Donato
SR
Miami Columbus
4:31.54
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
4
Ivonnet, Christian
SR
Miami Columbus
4:36.12
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
5
Garcia, Gabriel
JR
Braddock
4:36.21
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
6
Figueroa, Giomar
SR
Braddock
4:37.38
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
7
Canas, Andres
FR
Braddock
4:38.22
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
8
Ivonnet, Nicholas
JR
Miami Columbus
4:40.52
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
9
Chevalier, Alexandre
SR
Coral Gables
4:41.33
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
10
BELLEFLEUR, DAVID
SR
Miami Palmetto
4:41.70
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
11
Garcia, Daniel
FR
Miami Columbus
4:43.78
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
12
Nunez, Andrew
JR
Miami Columbus
4:46.81
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
13
DEBRITO, GABRIEL
Miami Palmetto
4:46.87
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
14
Dabby, Marc
SO
Miami Columbus
4:48.19
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
15
Gongora, Michael
SO
Braddock
4:48.86
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
16
Armas, Giovanni
SO
Miami Columbus
4:49.46
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
17
Alonso, Kevin
SO
Miami Columbus
4:50.69
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
18
Quinones, Dakota
SR
Coral Reef
4:55.17
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
19
Romagosa, Alejandro
FR
Miami Columbus
4:55.83
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
20
Garcia, Daniel A.
FR
Miami Columbus
4:57.49
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
21
Santana, Lukas
JR
Coral Reef
5:00.20
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
22
Mendoza, Aidan
FR
Braddock
5:03.65
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
23
Cruz, Jose
FR
Ferguson
5:07.21
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
24
Duran, Kevin
SO
Miami Columbus
5:11.57
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
25
Yeekee, Niles
JR
Coral Reef
5:20.72
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
26
ALEXANDER, MARCUS
Miami Palmetto
5:23.89
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
27
Varela, Bryan
SO
Coral Reef
5:24.58
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
28
FRETTE, CALVIN
JR
Miami Palmetto
5:25.98
North Miami Invite Meet #1
Mar 23, 2021
29
Diaz, Heidel
SR
South Dade
5:28.43
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
30
Fotso, Anthony
FR
Coral Gables
5:30.90
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Apr 7, 2021
1600 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 4A 5:32.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rodriguez, Krystal
SR
Coral Reef
4:58.40
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
2
Sosa, Penelope
JR
Miami Coral Park
5:10.03
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
3
Cardona, Annabella
FR
Braddock
5:17.75
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
4
Bencosme, Paola
SR
Braddock
5:29.18
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
5
Gibbs, Kalyn
JR
Coral Reef
5:31.46
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
6
Garcia, Paola
SO
Lourdes
5:35.65
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
7
Martinez, Sofia
JR
Lourdes
5:36.17
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
8
Rodriguez, Ana
SR
Lourdes
5:40.25
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
9
Alvarez-Drago, Julia
JR
Coral Reef
5:41.45
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
10
Granda, Emma
JR
Lourdes
5:48.60
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
11
Diez, Johanna
JR
Lourdes
5:49.30
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
12
Ortiz, Kathryn
SO
Lourdes
5:49.67
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
13
Quinteros, Catalina
FR
Coral Gables
5:51.25
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
14
Romeu, Ana
JR
Lourdes
5:51.43
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
15
Lambert, Olivia
SO
Lourdes
5:57.09
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
16
Portocarrero, Claudia
SO
Lourdes
5:58.61
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
17
Lazar, Sarah
SR
Coral Reef
5:59.63
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
18
Williams, Ashley
SR
Lourdes
6:01.19
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
19
Gonzalez, Marlie
SO
Braddock
6:02.09
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
20
Williams, Katelyn
JR
Coral Reef
6:03.13
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
21
Lopez, Sofia
SO
Lourdes
6:04.08
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
22
Rodriguez, Olivia
SO
Lourdes
6:05.89
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
23
Timiraos, Carolina
FR
Lourdes
6:09.71
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
24
Usabel, Claudia
SO
Coral Reef
6:14.51
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
25
Torres, Isabella
SO
Lourdes
6:17.96
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
26
Rodriguez, Carolina
SO
Lourdes
6:18.22
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
27
Pinnavaia, Samantha
SO
Ferguson
6:22.16
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
28
Mathiot, Prune
FR
Coral Gables
6:22.40
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Mar 8, 2021
29
Lara, Sofia
JR
Ferguson
6:34.29
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
30
Torras, Ariadna
SO
Coral Gables
6:37.63
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
3200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 4A 10:07.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Scarcello, Donato
SR
Miami Columbus
9:39.83
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Ivonnet, Christian
SR
Miami Columbus
9:43.28
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
3
Garcia, Gabriel
JR
Braddock
9:51.09
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
4
Ivonnet, Nicholas
JR
Miami Columbus
9:58.59
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
5
Sarafoglu, Ryan
SO
Coral Reef
10:02.66
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
6
Canarte, Alvaro
SR
Miami Columbus
10:03.28
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
7
Figueroa, Giomar
SR
Braddock
10:07.35
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
8
Chevalier, Alexandre
SR
Coral Gables
10:09.72
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
9
BELLEFLEUR, DAVID
SR
Miami Palmetto
10:12.81
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
10
Garcia, Daniel
FR
Miami Columbus
10:19.14
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
11
Romagosa, Alejandro
FR
Miami Columbus
10:27.99
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
12
Romagosa, Alex
SO
Miami Columbus
10:30.46
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
13
Dabby, Marc
SO
Miami Columbus
10:31.88
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
14
DEBRITO, GABRIEL
Miami Palmetto
10:45.08
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
15
Ochoa, Nicholas
SR
Miami Columbus
10:55.28
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
16
Dominguez, Cesar
SR
Ferguson
11:00.20
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
17
Santana, Lukas
JR
Coral Reef
11:05.64
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
18
Grasso, Raul
JR
Coral Reef
11:21.92
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
19
Dominguez, Carlos
SR
Ferguson
11:22.65
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
20
Bergnes, Anthony
JR
Braddock
11:33.96
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
21
Bartra, Alex
SO
Miami Columbus
11:37.62
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
22
Diaz, Adrian
SO
Miami Coral Park
11:52.83
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
23
Ruiz-Lopez, Andres
JR
Miami Columbus
12:37.42
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
24
Cabrices, Alexander Michael
SO
Miami Coral Park
12:41.79
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
25
Jimenez, Edgar
SO
Miami Coral Park
13:21.63
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
26
Brazda, Jonathan
FR
Coral Gables
14:06.04
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
3200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 4A 12:13.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sosa, Penelope
JR
Miami Coral Park
10:41.30
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Cardona, Annabella
FR
Braddock
10:51.83
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
3
Martinez, Sofia
JR
Lourdes
11:48.64
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
4
Rodriguez, Ana
SR
Lourdes
12:18.26
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
5
Alvarez-Drago, Julia
JR
Coral Reef
12:25.10
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
6
Garcia, Paola
SO
Lourdes
12:27.18
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
7
Diez, Johanna
JR
Lourdes
12:33.46
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
8
Williams, Ashley
SR
Lourdes
12:47.26
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
9
Romeu, Ana
JR
Lourdes
12:53.42
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
10
Lazar, Sarah
SR
Coral Reef
13:07.00
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
11
Quinteros, Catalina
FR
Coral Gables
13:19.06
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Mar 8, 2021
12
Lopez, Sofia
SO
Lourdes
13:41.78
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
13
Williams, Katelyn
SR
Coral Reef
13:57.76
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
14
Usabel, Claudia
JR
Coral Reef
13:58.78
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
15
ROATTA, ANAIS
SR
Miami Palmetto
14:21.15
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
16
Torras, Ariadna
SO
Coral Gables
14:29.72
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
100 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 4A 17.01
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Sarah
SR
South Dade
16.87
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
-1.1
2
Cortina, Sophia
SO
Lourdes
17.28
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
0.9
3
Gonzalez, Isabella
JR
Lourdes
17.77
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
0.2
4
Avila, Victoria
JR
Lourdes
18.02
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
0.5
5
DaSilva, Jessica
JR
Lourdes
18.05
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
-1.1
6
Edwards, Adaija
FR
South Dade
18.47
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
-1.0
7
Castellan, Sofia
SO
Lourdes
19.06
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
-1.1
8
Crosa, Emma
SO
Lourdes
19.51
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
-1.1
9
Johnson, Lenya
FR
South Dade
20.59
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
10
Acevedo, Isa
SO
Lourdes
20.60
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
0.5
110 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 4A 15.78
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mendoza, Jean
JR
Miami Columbus
16.56
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
1.9
2
McGee, Gus
SR
Miami Columbus
17.16
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
0.1
3
Navaro, Gilbert
SR
Miami Columbus
17.19
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
-1.8
4
Duran, Andrew
SR
Miami Columbus
17.26
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
5
Garcia, Angel
SR
Braddock
18.64
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
1.8
6
Mortazavi, Jaiden
JR
Miami Columbus
19.19
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
1.2
7
Pacheco, Christopher
JR
Miami Coral Park
19.79
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
-1.8
300 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 4A 41.87
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McQueen, Darren
JR
Miami Columbus
38.73
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
2
Mendoza, Jean
JR
Miami Columbus
43.11
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
3
Arellano, AL
SO
Miami Columbus
46.21
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
4
Mortazavi, Jaiden
JR
Miami Columbus
46.53
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
5
Garcia, Angel
SR
Braddock
46.98
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
6
Duran, Andrew
SR
Miami Columbus
47.33
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
7
Navaro, Gilbert
SR
Miami Columbus
47.80
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
8
Pacheco, Christopher
JR
Miami Coral Park
48.42
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
300 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 4A 49.42
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Sarah
SR
South Dade
48.84
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
2
Cortina, Sophia
SO
Lourdes
49.42
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
3
DaSilva, Jessica
JR
Lourdes
50.31
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
4
Avila, Victoria
JR
Lourdes
50.69
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
5
Gonzalez, Isabella
JR
Lourdes
50.77
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
6
Castellan, Sofia
SO
Lourdes
52.61
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
7
Edwards, Adaija
FR
South Dade
55.10
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
8
Crosa, Emma
SO
Lourdes
56.04
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
9
Forteza, Gabriella
JR
Lourdes
58.45
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
10
Acevedo, Isa
SO
Lourdes
59.62
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
11
Davis, Bradkia
SR
South Dade
1:00.71
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Columbus
42.14
Foster
,
Desrosiers
,
Quinn
,
Moore
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
2
Braddock
44.43
Gonzalez
,
Ramirez
,
Vargas
,
Suarez
Sunset Meet #3: Braddock/Sommerset/Homestead
Mar 24, 2021
3
Varela
47.22
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
4
Southwest Miami
47.32
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
5
Miami Coral Park
50.24
Aguilar
,
Flores
,
Lleras
,
Pacheco
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
South Dade
55.99
Rodriguez
,
Edwards
,
Barnes
,
McCray
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
2
Southwest Miami
56.81
Castaneda-Coco
,
Vidarte
,
Rodriguez
,
Castillo
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Columbus
3:20.98
Brown
,
Bichara
,
Wright
,
McQueen
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Coral Reef
3:36.66
Tanner
,
Ferguson
,
Moore
,
Quinones
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
3
Coral Gables
3:38.96
Malone
,
Bruneau
,
Colzie
,
Cartagena
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
4
Miami Palmetto
3:39.18
Alexander
,
Bellefleur
,
Enfield
,
Richardson
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
5
Varela
3:40.19
Pacheco
,
Clarington
,
Blanco
,
Walker
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
6
Southwest Miami
3:50.23
Gonzalez
,
Velasquez
,
Garcia
,
Noel
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
7
Braddock
3:53.54
Martinez
,
Pascual
,
Rojas
,
Casabella
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
8
Miami Coral Park
4:11.45
Cuevas
,
Garcia
,
Orozco
,
Garcia
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lourdes
4:03.67
Fraga
,
Candela
,
Rodriguez
,
Garcia
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Coral Reef
4:16.91
Rasul
,
Summers
,
West
,
Ford
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
3
South Dade
4:20.86
Pestaina
,
Johnson
,
Rodriguez
,
Davis
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
4
Coral Gables
4:45.19
Castillo
,
Quinteros
,
Torras
,
Roman
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
5
Southwest Miami
5:05.09
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Columbus
7:51.52
Bichara
,
Brown
,
Canarte
,
Ivonnet
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Braddock
8:18.00
Figueroa
,
Canas
,
Gongora
,
Garcia
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
3
Miami Palmetto
8:28.09
Bellefleur
,
Alexander
,
Debrito
,
Perez
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
4
Ferguson
8:45.53
Dominguez
,
Cruz
,
Dominguez
,
Hernandez
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
5
Coral Reef
9:14.94
Grasso
,
Quinones
,
Varela
,
Yeekee
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
6
Miami Coral Park
9:42.90
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lourdes
9:34.30
Rodriguez
,
Candela
,
Garcia
,
Fraga
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 8, 2021
2
Coral Reef
9:51.60
Alvarez-Drago
,
Burgess
,
Gibbs
,
Rodriguez
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
3
Coral Gables
10:48.71
Castillo
,
Morales
,
Torras
,
Quinteros
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
4
Ferguson
11:08.10
Betancourt
,
Lara
,
Lara
,
Pinnavaia
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
5
Miami Coral Park
11:48.83
Merein
,
Prieto
,
Ramirez
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
6
Miami Palmetto
12:22.20
Bronco Nation Tri Meet
Apr 6, 2021
High Jump (Men)
FHSAA 4A 1.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bess, Garyn
SO
Miami Columbus
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
2
Pineda, Tristan
FR
Miami Columbus
1.77m
5' 9.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
3
Cuvilly, Ryan
SR
Ferguson
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
3
Dodge, Tristan
SR
Miami Columbus
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
High Jump (Women)
FHSAA 4A 1.49m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rionda, Mariana
JR
Lourdes
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
2
Cortina, Sophia
SO
Lourdes
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
2
Johnson, Sarah
SR
South Dade
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
4
Iglesias, Mia
SO
Lourdes
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
5
Penichet, Brittney
SR
Lourdes
1.32m
4' 4"
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
Pole Vault (Men)
FHSAA 4A 3.28m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Duran, Andrew
SR
Miami Columbus
3.65m
11' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
2
Gonzalez, Lucas
SR
Coral Gables
2.75m
9' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
Pole Vault (Women)
FHSAA 4A 2.41m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Izquierdo, Mia
JR
Lourdes
1.85m
6' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
2
Jacobi, Lia
SO
Lourdes
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
Long Jump (Men)
FHSAA 4A 6.35m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jackson, Jordan
SR
Miami Columbus
6.28m
20' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
3.9
2
Mignott, Brandon
SR
South Dade
6.13m
20' 1.5"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
NWI
3
Vargas, Jonathan
SR
Braddock
6.02m
19' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
4
Gonzalez, Damian
JR
Braddock
5.99m
19' 8"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
1.2
5
Perez, Alexander
SR
Miami Columbus
5.88m
19' 3.5"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
NWI
6
Dodge, Tristan
SR
Miami Columbus
5.62m
18' 5.25"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
NWI
7
Capers, Tavares
FR
Miami Columbus
5.57m
18' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
8
Bandy, Jeffrey
FR
Miami Columbus
5.47m
17' 11.5"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
NWI
9
Mortazavi, Gavin
FR
Miami Columbus
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
NWI
10
Dominguez, Nicholas
JR
Varela
5.26m
17' 3.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
11
Bruneau, Oscard
JR
Coral Gables
5.25m
17' 2.75"
Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 17, 2021
NWI
12
Diaz, Heidel
SR
South Dade
5.14m
16' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
13
Delgado, Nicholas
JR
Miami Columbus
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
14
Suarez, Steven
SO
Braddock
4.90m
16' 1"
Sunset Meet #3: Braddock/Sommerset/Homestead
Mar 24, 2021
NWI
15
Cuevas, Daniel
SO
Miami Coral Park
4.86m
15' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
16
Sanchez-Heft, Alain
SR
Miami Coral Park
4.68m
15' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
FHSAA 4A 4.98m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wood, Jessica
Coral Reef
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
2
Rionda, Mariana
JR
Lourdes
5.11m
16' 9.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
3
DaSilva, Jessica
JR
Lourdes
4.85m
15' 11"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
4
Barquet, Madison
SR
Lourdes
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
NWI
5
Avila, Victoria
JR
Lourdes
4.62m
15' 2"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
NWI
6
Iglesias, Mia
SO
Lourdes
4.48m
14' 8.5"
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
NWI
7
Davis, Bradkia
SR
South Dade
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
8
Pestaina, Kandance
SR
South Dade
4.13m
13' 6.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
1.0
9
Johnson, Sarah
SR
South Dade
3.88m
12' 8.75"
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
9
Edwards, Adaija
FR
South Dade
3.88m
12' 8.75"
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
11
Martinez, Angie
SR
Miami Coral Park
3.73m
12' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
FHSAA 4A 13.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mignott, Brandon
SR
South Dade
12.74m
41' 9.75"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
NWI
2
McQueen, Darren
JR
Miami Columbus
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
3
Vargas, Jonathan
SR
Braddock
12.21m
40' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
-0.2
4
Conway, Shiloh
JR
Miami Columbus
11.82m
38' 9.5"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
5
Foster, Ahmere
SO
Miami Columbus
11.35m
37' 3"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
6
Dominguez, Nicholas
JR
Varela
10.33m
33' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
7
Mortazavi, Gavin
FR
Miami Columbus
10.26m
33' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
8
Bandy, Jeffrey
FR
Miami Columbus
10.17m
33' 4.5"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
FHSAA 4A 10.36m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wood, Jessica
Coral Reef
11.05m
36' 3"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
2
Rionda, Mariana
JR
Lourdes
10.38m
34' 0.75"
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
NWI
3
Avila, Victoria
JR
Lourdes
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
NWI
4
DaSilva, Jessica
JR
Lourdes
9.47m
31' 1"
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
NWI
4
Iglesias, Mia
SO
Lourdes
9.47m
31' 1"
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
NWI
6
Davis, Bradkia
SR
South Dade
8.42m
27' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
FHSAA 4A 13.43m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rodriguez, Ryan
SR
Miami Columbus
13.40m
43' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
2
Naylor, Jacob
SO
Miami Columbus
12.43m
40' 9.5"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
3
Russell, Daylen
FR
Miami Columbus
12.25m
40' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
4
Laraque, Sebastien
SR
Miami Columbus
11.92m
39' 1.25"
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
5
Blanco, Mario
SO
Braddock
11.52m
37' 9.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
6
Naylor, Jacob
SO
Miami Columbus
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
7
Perez, Manuel
JR
Braddock
10.56m
34' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
8
Leon, Leonardo
SO
Miami Coral Park
10.46m
34' 4"
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
9
Ortega, Maikol
SO
Coral Reef
10.23m
33' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
10
MEYER, JACK
SR
Miami Palmetto
9.95m
32' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
11
Perez, Noel
SR
Ferguson
9.80m
32' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
12
Stouffer, Brysson
JR
Miami Columbus
9.48m
31' 1.25"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
13
Abad, Thiago
SR
Coral Gables
9.41m
30' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
14
Mejia, Emilio
JR
Miami Coral Park
8.27m
27' 1.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
15
Valladares, Eric
SO
Braddock
7.57m
24' 10"
Sunset Meet #3: Braddock/Sommerset/Homestead
Mar 24, 2021
16
Shembade, Pruthvi
JR
Coral Reef
7.50m
24' 7.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
Shot Put (Women)
FHSAA 4A 10.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McCray, Chloe
SO
South Dade
9.72m
31' 10.75"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
2
Aguero, Solange
SR
Lourdes
8.89m
29' 2"
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
3
Santa-Cruz, Sofia
SO
Lourdes
8.48m
27' 10"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
4
Cooper, Destini
FR
South Dade
8.28m
27' 2"
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
5
Johnson, Lenya
FR
South Dade
8.23m
27' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
6
Hernandez, Abigail
JR
Lourdes
6.60m
21' 8"
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
7
Castaneda, Emily
SO
Braddock
6.47m
21' 2.75"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
8
ELIA, SOFIA
JR
Miami Palmetto
6.23m
20' 5.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
9
Ramsey, Emma
FR
Coral Reef
4.90m
16' 1"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
Discus (Men)
FHSAA 4A 37.81m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stouffer, Brysson
JR
Miami Columbus
42.60m
139' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
2
Laraque, Sebastien
SR
Miami Columbus
40.40m
132' 6"
1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 27, 2021
3
Knausal, Samuel
SR
Ferguson
37.96m
124' 6"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
4
Zapata, Ivan
Braddock
33.80m
110' 11"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 26, 2021
5
Diaz, Robert
SR
Miami Columbus
33.72m
110' 7"
Big Blue Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
6
Norris-Hayes, Kesean
SR
Miami Columbus
33.70m
110' 7"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
7
Perez, Manuel
JR
Braddock
33.33m
109' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
8
Blanco, Mario
SO
Braddock
30.00m
98' 5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
9
Ortega, Maikol
SO
Coral Reef
27.50m
90' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
10
Perez, Noel
SR
Ferguson
25.78m
84' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
11
Shembade, Pruthvi
JR
Coral Reef
21.95m
72' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
12
Cuevas, Daniel
SO
Miami Coral Park
19.60m
64' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
13
MEYER, JACK
SR
Miami Palmetto
19.29m
63' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
14
Leon, Leonardo
SO
Miami Coral Park
17.53m
57' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
15
Valladares, Eric
SO
Braddock
16.30m
53' 6"
Sunset Meet #3: Braddock/Sommerset/Homestead
Mar 24, 2021
16
Garcia, David
SO
Miami Coral Park
15.62m
51' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
Discus (Women)
FHSAA 4A 29.15m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cruz, Alyssa
SR
Lourdes
37.40m
122' 8"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
2
McCray, Chloe
SO
South Dade
33.60m
110' 3"
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
3
Johnson, Lenya
FR
South Dade
29.94m
98' 3"
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
4
Cooper, Destini
FR
South Dade
23.54m
77' 3"
Sunset Meet #2: Columbus / Booker T. / S. Dade
Mar 16, 2021
5
Santa-Cruz, Sofia
SO
Lourdes
21.98m
72' 1"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
6
Aguero, Solange
SR
Lourdes
20.98m
68' 10"
Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 24, 2021
7
Fernandez, Victoria
JR
Lourdes
20.30m
66' 7"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 2, 2021
8
Hernandez, Abigail
JR
Lourdes
18.90m
62' 0"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
9
Castaneda, Emily
SO
Braddock
18.22m
59' 9"
Sunset Meet #3: Braddock/Sommerset/Homestead
Mar 24, 2021
10
Bertran, Gabriella
SR
Lourdes
16.86m
55' 4"
Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 29, 2021
11
Ramsey, Emma
FR
Coral Reef
16.26m
53' 4"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
Javelin (Men)
FHSAA 4A 39.99m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Alfonso, Gustavo
JR
Miami Columbus
47.54m
156' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
2
Ros, Carlos
SR
Miami Columbus
44.27m
145' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
3
Quintana, Andrew
SR
Miami Columbus
43.90m
144' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021
4
Prado, Alejandro
SR
Miami Columbus
41.30m
135' 6"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
5
Falcon, Kristopher
SR
Miami Columbus
35.96m
118' 0"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 19, 2021
6
Diaz, Robert
SR
Miami Columbus
34.34m
112' 8"
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
Javelin (Women)
FHSAA 4A 25.83m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cruz, Alyssa
SR
Lourdes
28.41m
93' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
2
McCray, Chloe
SO
South Dade
27.95m
91' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 16
Apr 15, 2021
3
Rodriguez, Jennine
SR
South Dade
27.52m
90' 3"
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
4
Fernandez, Victoria
JR
Lourdes
20.54m
67' 5"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 2
Mar 27, 2021
5
Johnson, Lenya
FR
South Dade
20.06m
65' 10"
GMAC Championship
Apr 8, 2021
6
Hernandez, Madison
SO
Lourdes
17.24m
56' 7"
Belen Home Meet 3
Mar 15, 2021
7
Cooper, Destini
FR
South Dade
10.84m
35' 7"
Westminster Christian Home Meet 1
Mar 20, 2021
8
ELIA, SOFIA
JR
Miami Palmetto
10.60m
34' 9"
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 30, 2021