Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A District 6 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A District 6 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A District 6 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A District 6 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A District 6 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A District 6 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A District 6 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alonso
East Lake
George Steinbrenner
Leto
Palm Harbor University
Plant
Sickles
Wharton
Wiregrass Ranch
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abanses, Jacquelyn (F) - George Steinbrenner
Abanses, Javier (M) - George Steinbrenner
Aboroomi, Amir (M) - Wharton
Adcock, Jonathan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Adcock, Matthew (M) - George Steinbrenner
Adelman, Samuel (M) - George Steinbrenner
Adusumalli, Arjun (M) - Wharton
Aeschleman, Ronald (M) - George Steinbrenner
Agnes, J.T. (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Agraviador, Lloyd (M) - George Steinbrenner
Alagal, Elyse (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Ali, Tristan (M) - Alonso
Allen, Chase (M) - Wharton
Allen, Kelsey (F) - Palm Harbor University
Allen, Rachel (F) - George Steinbrenner
Allen, Rebecca (F) - George Steinbrenner
Alvarez, Daniella (F) - Plant
Amer, Alexi (F) - Wharton
Ames, Anthonie (M) - Alonso
Amin, Mark (M) - Palm Harbor University
Anderson, Luke (M) - East Lake
Anderson, Sarah (F) - Alonso
Anderson, William (M) - Plant
Andresen, Sydney (F) - Sickles
Aniol, Olivia (F) - East Lake
Arko, Kaitlyn (F) - George Steinbrenner
Ayan, Riddyk (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Bach, Rebecca (F) - George Steinbrenner
Bana, Alizeh (F) - Sickles
Barnes, Lillian (F) - Alonso
Baroulette, Emanuel (M) - Alonso
Bartolo, Allyssa (F) - Alonso
Bauer, Daveela (F) - Palm Harbor University
Bavaro, Antonio (M) - Plant
Beckenstein, Zoe (F) - Plant
Beckham, Tre'Vaughn (M) - Wharton
Begg, Matthew (M) - George Steinbrenner
Beggs, Delaney (F) - George Steinbrenner
Bell, Dylan (M) - Plant
Benjamin, Jenna (F) - Sickles
Benjamin, Shaniya (F) - Alonso
Benjamin, Yuanna (F) - Palm Harbor University
Benninghoff, Kathryn (F) - Alonso
Bex, Kalena (F) - East Lake
Bhatt, Ethan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Bisson, Josh (M) - East Lake
Bitter, Aidan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Blanchard, Jackson (M) - Wharton
Blasioli, Nathan (M) - Sickles
Bonga, Isansa (F) - Alonso
Bonga, Joseph (M) - Alonso
Boni, Colin (M) - Sickles
Bonney, Dray'sun (M) - Palm Harbor University
Bonome, Jorge (M) - Plant
Boyd, Madison (F) - Wharton
Boyles, Joshua (M) - George Steinbrenner
Boyles, Justin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Bozied, Jakson (M) - Alonso
Braddock, Elyse (F) - Plant
Braun, Jacob (M) - East Lake
Brazell, Serenity (F) - Wharton
Breede , Anna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Brennan, Blake (M) - Wharton
Bresnahan, Aiden (M) - Plant
Brickman, Seth (M) - Plant
Bridgewater, Chelsi (F) - Wharton
Broughton, Demaury (M) - Leto
Brown, Andre (M) - Leto
Bucciarelli, Nicholas (M) - George Steinbrenner
Buggs, Lauren (F) - Sickles
Burdette, Natalee (F) - Alonso
Burford, Kortney (F) - Wharton
Bush, Isable (F) - Leto
Butler, Clifton (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Byrd, Eric (M) - Wharton
Callwood, DeJuan (M) - Leto
Calvo, Alexander (M) - Sickles
Camacho, Emmanuel (M) - Wharton
Campbell, Ryan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Candeleria, Jaime (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Cantrell , Mason (M) - George Steinbrenner
Caravella, Connor (M) - Alonso
Carlson, William (M) - Plant
Cartagena, Fabian (M) - Leto
Caruso, Sarai (F) - Alonso
Cassar, Brandon (M) - George Steinbrenner
Cassidy, Macy (F) - Plant
Castillo, Erik (M) - Sickles
Chambers, Chyanne (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Chambers, Patience (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Charles, Roosevelt (M) - Leto
Cheesman, Carson (F) - Plant
Chen, Kya (F) - Alonso
Chery, Jamaal (M) - Leto
Cimillo, Kylie (F) - Palm Harbor University
Cincotta, Anna (F) - East Lake
Clark, Reagan (F) - George Steinbrenner
Claunch, Anissa (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Clifford, Ashley (F) - George Steinbrenner
Clower, Grady (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Cobb-Colston, Haviland (F) - Plant
Coburn, Caleb (M) - East Lake
Coffey, Alex (M) - Plant
Cole, Ethan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Cole, Megan (F) - George Steinbrenner
Coles, Connor (M) - George Steinbrenner
Colin, Tiffany (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Colin, Tiffany (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Collera, Kadence (F) - East Lake
Colucci, Gianna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Connery, Will (M) - Plant
Connor, Mckenzie (F) - Wharton
Constable, Vincent (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Cordoba, Jarlenys (F) - Alonso
Corwin, Colin (M) - Sickles
Coyle, Joey (M) - Plant
CROICHY, Travis (M) - Leto
Crumpton, Michael (M) - Leto
Cruz, Joell (M) - Leto
Csaszar, Michael (M) - East Lake
Culver, Logan (M) - Alonso
Cunningham, Ryan (M) - East Lake
Cura, Victoria (F) - Plant
Curry, Kaela (F) - Palm Harbor University
Curry, Robert (M) - Alonso
Dahlgren, Kailey (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Daniels, Durmura (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Davis, Anna (F) - Palm Harbor University
Davis, OC (M) - Wharton
Day, Erykah (F) - Wharton
DeCardenas, Elyza (F) - Wharton
Deevers, Dane (M) - Wharton
Deleary, Zoie (F) - Plant
Deluna, Devin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Densmore, Ellen (F) - Palm Harbor University
Depp, Michael (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Derigo, Marley (F) - Wharton
Derigo, Samuel (M) - Wharton
Derigo, Thomas (M) - Wharton
Derylo, Diana (F) - Palm Harbor University
Diasti, Dean (M) - Plant
Diaz, Ziad (M) - Leto
Dieffenthaller, Cecilia (F) - East Lake
Dillon , Sommer (F) - George Steinbrenner
Dillon, Landon (M) - George Steinbrenner
Dimarco, Anthony (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Dimmick, Vance (M) - Plant
Dirks, Christiana (F) - Plant
Doan, Jo'el (M) - George Steinbrenner
Doan, Joshua (M) - George Steinbrenner
Doenges, Marielle (F) - Plant
Douglass, John (M) - George Steinbrenner
Dumornay, Isabella (F) - Sickles
Duong, Colin (M) - Alonso
Dupre, Josh (M) - East Lake
Duquella, Chloe (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Dutil, Ryder (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Dye, Nathan (M) - Plant
Easterlin, Colby (M) - Sickles
Ellis, Gabriel (M) - Sickles
Elsey, Lauren (F) - Palm Harbor University
EsteMcDonald, Romal (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Eudaly, Elizabeth (F) - Plant
Eudaly, Mary Ellen (F) - Plant
Evans, Chase (M) - East Lake
Everett, Treson (M) - Sickles
Everett, Zaquan (M) - Plant
Faddoul, Christy (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Farnsworth, Emery (M) - George Steinbrenner
Faskowitz, Jordan (F) - George Steinbrenner
Febre, Natalia (F) - George Steinbrenner
Fels, Nicole (F) - East Lake
Ferguson, Sandra (F) - East Lake
Fernandez, Eliel (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Ferrari, Jack (M) - East Lake
Finkel, Shaina (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Fiorentino, Antonio (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Fischel, Rachel (F) - George Steinbrenner
Fleming, Allison (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Fleming, Kat (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Foucaulr, Zara (F) - Wharton
Fournier, Sophia (F) - Plant
Franks, Carson (M) - George Steinbrenner
Frey, Isabella (F) - George Steinbrenner
Friedlander, Zachary (M) - Plant
Frye, Alexandria (F) - Wharton
Fulop, Hannah (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Gainey, Kenzye (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Galeas, Michelle (F) - Leto
Galiano, Vanessa (F) - East Lake
Galley, Tyler (M) - Palm Harbor University
Garcia, Dayanara (F) - Sickles
Garcia, Julian (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Gardener, Alaylah (F) - George Steinbrenner
Garrett, Chloe (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Garrison, Rachel (F) - George Steinbrenner
Gehlen, Brooke (F) - Palm Harbor University
Geiger, Emily (F) - Plant
Gholson, Gia (F) - Plant
Gibson, Keith (M) - Plant
Gillett, Skyler (F) - Alonso
Gilliam, Joshua (M) - Sickles
Godbold, Ryan (M) - Wharton
Godbold, Zach (M) - Wharton
Goldberg, Leah (F) - George Steinbrenner
Gonzales, Bradley (M) - George Steinbrenner
Gonzalez, Michael (M) - Plant
Grahn, Lucas (M) - George Steinbrenner
Granda, Brian (M) - Alonso
Grant, Steven (M) - Wharton
Grey, Tara (F) - Sickles
Griesser, Noemi (F) - Palm Harbor University
Grimes, Quavion (M) - Wharton
Grimm, Sydney (F) - George Steinbrenner
Guedez, Andre (M) - Sickles
Guenther, Aaron (M) - Palm Harbor University
Guerra Franco, Joaquin (M) - Sickles
Gurivireddygari, Haarika (F) - George Steinbrenner
Hadam, Evan (M) - Plant
Hall, Iriel (F) - Palm Harbor University
Hall, Leah (F) - George Steinbrenner
Hall, Levian (M) - Alonso
Hallenbeck, Sophia (F) - George Steinbrenner
Hammill, Jared (M) - Wharton
Hammill, Olivia (F) - Wharton
Handsel, TJ (M) - East Lake
Hansen, Lane (M) - East Lake
Hardy, Lucas (M) - Wharton
Harrigan, Zachary (M) - George Steinbrenner
Hartman, Jaden (M) - Sickles
Hartman, Sommer (F) - Sickles
Hassan, Mazin (M) - Plant
Hassan, Mohamed (M) - Plant
Haymore, Kevin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Haynes, Garren (M) - Alonso
Heim, Pearson (F) - Plant
Hernandez, Astrix (F) - George Steinbrenner
Hernandez, Sebastian (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Hernandez, William (M) - Plant
Herrera, Isabella (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Hill, Hartley (F) - Plant
Hill, Micahela (F) - East Lake
Hill, Mya (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Hinds, Losbury (M) - Alonso
Hineline, William (M) - Wharton
Hogan, Aidan (M) - East Lake
Homa, Connor (M) - Palm Harbor University
Hooker, Grant (M) - George Steinbrenner
Hopkins, Brady (M) - Wharton
Hopkins, Raekwon (M) - Alonso
Horner, Payton (F) - Sickles
Howe, Cameron (M) - Alonso
Howell, Makenna (F) - Alonso
Huddleston, Madison (F) - Palm Harbor University
Hulton, Loriann (F) - Alonso
Hurwitz, Rebekah (F) - George Steinbrenner
Hussein, Ziad (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Hyder, Andrew (M) - East Lake
Jack, Zayne (F) - George Steinbrenner
Jackson, Illya (M) - Wharton
Jackson, Jevon (M) - Wharton
Jaime, Emely (F) - Sickles
Janish, Coryn (F) - Palm Harbor University
Jean, Avrel (F) - Plant
Jeffers, Talik (M) - Wharton
Jeffery, Jayla (F) - Plant
Jennings, Ethan (M) - Plant
Jhoda, Ashston (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Joel, Ondrasha (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Johnson, Grace (F) - Palm Harbor University
Johnson, Ian (M) - Palm Harbor University
Johnson, Jinia (F) - Wharton
Johnson, Khalid (M) - George Steinbrenner
Jolly, Fredrick (M) - Wharton
Jones, mikayla (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Jones, Naomi (F) - Wharton
Jonnalagadda, Krishna (M) - George Steinbrenner
Jonnalagadda, Pattabhirama (M) - George Steinbrenner
Jordan, Johnathan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Jordan, Luke (M) - George Steinbrenner
Joseph, Shab (M) - Wharton
Joyce, Travis (M) - Sickles
Julevich, Garrett (M) - Sickles
Kanas, Danielle (F) - George Steinbrenner
Kanfer, Henry (M) - Plant
Kate, Pollard (F) - Plant
Kayongo, Summer (F) - George Steinbrenner
Kerr, Kymani (M) - Alonso
Khalil, Maryam (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Khanvilkar, Sohan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Khavarian, Hunter (M) - East Lake
Kilkelly, Katie (F) - Alonso
Kim, Jason (M) - Sickles
King, Charles (M) - Sickles
King, Isaiah (M) - George Steinbrenner
King, Joshua (M) - George Steinbrenner
Kinzler, jasmine (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Kinzler, Jasmine (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Knight, Gage (M) - Palm Harbor University
Knight, Samuel (M) - George Steinbrenner
Knighton, James (M) - Sickles
Kohler, Abbigail (F) - Alonso
Kremkau, Zack (M) - Alonso
Krueger, Ayden (F) - George Steinbrenner
Krueger, Bryce (M) - George Steinbrenner
Lachat, Diane (F) - Plant
LaManna, Bella (F) - Sickles
Landis, Justin (M) - Sickles
Lanier, Ja'Mier (M) - Wharton
Lapinski, Franklin (M) - Sickles
Lara, Gabriel (M) - George Steinbrenner
Lassiter, Paige (F) - Alonso
Lee, Austin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Legere, Zach (M) - Palm Harbor University
Lima, Nick (M) - East Lake
Lipscomb, Amelia (F) - Alonso
Little, James (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
LoMonaco, Ella (F) - Sickles
Lopez-Valmana, Sandro (M) - Alonso
Love, Kayla (F) - George Steinbrenner
Lovett, Alex (F) - Plant
Lowdermilk, Jenson (M) - Wharton
Ludlam, Ian (M) - Alonso
Luke, Nasanty (F) - Leto
Lynch, Austin (M) - Leto
Malizia, Margaret (F) - Plant
Mallo, Nathalia (F) - Alonso
Malpass, Austin (M) - Palm Harbor University
Maltezo, Matthew (M) - East Lake
Malyszko, Erik (M) - Palm Harbor University
Maney, Ryan (M) - Plant
Manning, Madeline (F) - Palm Harbor University
Manno, Olivia (F) - Plant
Maragris, Sophia (F) - Palm Harbor University
Marcelin, Ed (M) - Wharton
Margaris, Kosmas (M) - Palm Harbor University
Markowski, Penelope (F) - Plant
Marlow, Deborah (F) - George Steinbrenner
Marrero, Christian (M) - Leto
Marrero, Christian (M) - Leto
Marshall, Gabe (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Marshall, Lilly (F) - Plant
Martin, Eric (M) - Wharton
Martinez, Trinity (F) - George Steinbrenner
Martuza, Nathan (M) - Plant
Mason, Liam (M) - Sickles
Masters, Elle (F) - Alonso
Mathis, Alysha (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Matzelle, Madison (F) - East Lake
Maxfield, Derek (M) - Alonso
Mayol, Angel (M) - Alonso
McBride, Frank (M) - George Steinbrenner
Mcbride, Samuel (M) - Leto
McCanse, Thad (M) - Palm Harbor University
McCarthy, Paul (M) - George Steinbrenner
McDonald, Xander (M) - Wharton
McElroy, Ryleigh (F) - George Steinbrenner
McHugh, Colin (M) - East Lake
Mckee, Ella (F) - Sickles
Mckeirnan, Jacob (M) - Sickles
McKendry, Arianna (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Mcneill, Azavier (M) - Sickles
Meadows, Noah (M) - Palm Harbor University
Medina, Joseph (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Melendez, Anellyz (F) - George Steinbrenner
Mercer, Serena (F) - Alonso
Miller, Isaiah (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Miller, Patrick (M) - Alonso
Mitchell, Ryan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Molinari, Ethan (M) - Wharton
Moody, Mia (F) - Wharton
Moon, Ava (F) - George Steinbrenner
Moore, Airin (F) - Leto
Moore, Henry (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Moorer, Kaleb (M) - George Steinbrenner
Morales Ramos, Alex (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Mukudi, Tevin (M) - Alonso
Murray, Connor (M) - Alonso
Nathaniel, Anelyse (F) - Leto
Nelson, Boyd (M) - Sickles
Newby, Arion (F) - Palm Harbor University
Newton, Jahbari (M) - Sickles
Newton, Lelani (F) - Alonso
Nguyen, Brian (M) - Plant
Nguyen, Kennedy (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Nguyen, Kevin (M) - Plant
Nicolasora, Katrina (F) - George Steinbrenner
Nisperly, Christian (M) - Palm Harbor University
Norlem, Aidan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Norlem, Caleb (M) - George Steinbrenner
Norrie, Blake (M) - East Lake
Nunez, Eva (F) - Plant
Nwokoye, Crystal (F) - George Steinbrenner
Ocasio, Jeremy (M) - George Steinbrenner
Oliver, Victoria (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Owens, Tristen (M) - Plant
Pacheco, Merlin (M) - Alonso
Pardo, Nina (F) - George Steinbrenner
Parisse, Nicholas (M) - Palm Harbor University
Parson, Ryan (F) - George Steinbrenner
Parvizi, Caitlin (F) - Palm Harbor University
Paster, Madisen (F) - East Lake
Paul, Ashley (F) - Sickles
Peacock, Jackson (M) - Palm Harbor University
Peckham, Brandon (M) - Sickles
Penman, Devin (M) - Plant
Perez, Jessica (F) - Wharton
Philipson, Zeda (F) - Palm Harbor University
Phillip, Lauren (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Pineros, Felipe (M) - Plant
Pizzio, Coltin (M) - Leto
Plennert, Jacob (M) - George Steinbrenner
Porter, Noah (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Potantus, Jacob (M) - Plant
Potter, Amaya (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Pratt, Austin (M) - Plant
Preiser, Breanna (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Preiser, Brendan (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Pressley, Chris (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Price, Julian (F) - George Steinbrenner
Rain, Claire (F) - Plant
Ramirez, Martin (M) - Plant
Ramos, Grace (F) - Plant
Ramsey, Trent (M) - East Lake
Raquet, Alexandra (F) - Sickles
Raveling, Sawyer (M) - George Steinbrenner
Ray, Amari (M) - East Lake
Reagan, Rachael (F) - Palm Harbor University
Reif, Brooke (F) - Wharton
Restrepo, Cayden (M) - George Steinbrenner
Reuther, Hannah (F) - East Lake
Reyes, Leah (F) - Sickles
Reynolds, Dontaye (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Richardson, Khalil (M) - Wharton
Rivera, Isaiah (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Rivers, Nia (F) - Wharton
Roberts, Olivia (F) - Plant
Robertson, Blake (M) - Plant
Robinson, Dana (F) - Wharton
Robinson, La Tina (F) - Alonso
Rodas, Enzo (M) - Sickles
Rodriguez, Gabriella (F) - George Steinbrenner
Rodriquez, Jevon (M) - Wharton
Rohrer , Lillian (F) - Alonso
Royak, Justin (M) - Plant
Rubin, Alixandra (F) - Plant
Rubin, Arlie (F) - Plant
Ruggeri, Kendall (F) - George Steinbrenner
Rummelhagen, Hanna (F) - East Lake
Russell, Kassidy (F) - Wharton
Saad, Andrew (M) - Plant
Saad, Stewart (M) - Plant
Sadou, Darnell (M) - Sickles
Saintalmy, Abagail (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Salazar, Julian (M) - Alonso
Salazar, Valeria (F) - Sickles
Sammons, Julian (M) - East Lake
Samper, Andres (M) - Sickles
Sampson , Gabrielle (F) - George Steinbrenner
Samuels, Dennis (M) - Alonso
Sanchez, Javier (M) - Leto
Sandborn, Stephanie (F) - Alonso
Sands, Jacob (M) - Palm Harbor University
Santeiro, Gabbi (F) - Alonso
Santos, Adreil (M) - Alonso
Santos, Adrian (M) - Alonso
Sarchi, Alex (M) - Leto
Saunooke, Lindsey (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Schwanzl, Brandon (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Schwanzl, Zachary (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Schwartz, Daniel (M) - Wharton
Schwindler, Matt (M) - Wharton
Scott, Justin (M) - Wharton
Scott, Samantha (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Sebesta, Jillian (F) - East Lake
Serrano, Jayden (M) - Alonso
Severy, Madeline (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Seyss, Hunter (M) - Palm Harbor University
Shaddock, Hayden (M) - Palm Harbor University
Sheen, Hannah (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Shehadeh, Abdul (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Shelton, Margaux (F) - Plant
Sherman, John (M) - Plant
Shurley, Grant (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Siler-Nixon, Cameron (F) - George Steinbrenner
Simone, Madison (F) - George Steinbrenner
Simpson, Jaden (M) - George Steinbrenner
Simpson, Reyna (F) - George Steinbrenner
Singleton, Marcel (M) - Alonso
Slowick, Clayton (M) - Plant
Small, Reese (F) - Palm Harbor University
Smart, Joshua (M) - George Steinbrenner
Smith, Colby (M) - Alonso
Smith, Grace (F) - Palm Harbor University
Smith, Jacob (M) - George Steinbrenner
Smith, Savannah (F) - Plant
Solanke, David (M) - Wharton
Soto-George, Natallia (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Southern, Abigayle (F) - Alonso
Sowell, Nicholas (M) - George Steinbrenner
Speer, Isabella (F) - Wharton
Sreenivasachar, Raghavan (M) - Alonso
Stagliano, Melena (F) - Plant
Stanford, Harmoni (F) - Palm Harbor University
Stanley, Taylor (M) - George Steinbrenner
Stavrou, Alex (M) - Sickles
Stegeman, Lilou (F) - George Steinbrenner
Stewart, Ashton (M) - Plant
Stinnett, Ethan (M) - Wharton
Stonehouse, Madeline (F) - Wharton
Stringer, Ashton (M) - Plant
Suarez, Joeny (F) - Leto
Suggs, Tabitha (F) - Alonso
Sullivan, Anne (F) - George Steinbrenner
Talbot, Sara (F) - Wharton
Tanico, Christina (F) - East Lake
Theado, Ana (F) - Alonso
Thomas, Janessa (F) - Alonso
Thomas, Ruth (F) - Wharton
Thomas, Wynne (M) - Plant
Thompson, Afiya (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Thornton, Haley (F) - Palm Harbor University
Thornton, Nyla (F) - Plant
Till, Christiana (F) - George Steinbrenner
Tobler, Tanus (M) - Sickles
Tondre, Ben (M) - Plant
Torres, Isaiah (M) - Alonso
Torres, Stephanie (F) - Wharton
Torro, Rico (M) - East Lake
Tran, Julianna (F) - Plant
Tran, Kevin (M) - Wharton
Treadwell, Mason (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
TRIANA-APONTE, Fabio (M) - Leto
Trujillio, Stephen (M) - Plant
Turk, Jada (F) - George Steinbrenner
Unbehagen, Luke (M) - Palm Harbor University
Valby, Parker (F) - East Lake
Valentin, Colin (M) - Alonso
Valle, Jasmine (F) - Alonso
Van Looveran, Frances (F) - Plant
VanHorn, Tristan (M) - Plant
VanMeter, Isaac (M) - Wharton
Vasquez, Aliyah (F) - Alonso
Vega, Andrew (M) - Alonso
Velazquez, Kevin (M) - Alonso
Verma, Sasha (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Victores, Sebastian (M) - Alonso
Walden, Marcus (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Walker, Blake (M) - George Steinbrenner
Walker, Chase (M) - Plant
Walker, Ernest (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Walker, Keith (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Walker, Sowande (M) - Alonso
Wallace, Gary (M) - Alonso
Wallace, Renaldo (M) - Wharton
Walser, Connor (M) - Palm Harbor University
Walter, Thomas (M) - Wharton
Walters, Connor (M) - Alonso
Wandel, Melissa (F) - Palm Harbor University
Warmke, Derek (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Warner, Ashtyn (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Watler, Mathew (M) - Plant
Weber, Sarah (F) - Plant
Webster, Jack (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Weimer, Wolfgang (M) - Plant
Weissman, Amanda (F) - Plant
Werthmiller, Katie (F) - East Lake
West, Amaya (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
White, Michael (M) - East Lake
Whitehead, Jevone (F) - Leto
Whitmer, Benjamin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Whitworth, Maclean (M) - George Steinbrenner
Wilds, Julian (M) - Alonso
Williams, Albert (M) - Wharton
Williams, Benyon (M) - Wharton
Williams, Brionna (F) - East Lake
Williams, Dahlia (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Williams, Jarrett (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Williams, Jeniyah (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Williams, Landyn (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Williams, Matthew (M) - Wharton
Williams, Xavier (M) - George Steinbrenner
Williamson, Robert (M) - Wiregrass Ranch
Wilson, Malik (M) - Sickles
Winslow, Ryan (M) - Alonso
Wolf, Elijah (M) - East Lake
Wolf, Ocean (M) - Wharton
Wood, Erin (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Wright, Chandler (M) - East Lake
Wyckoff, Matthew (M) - Alonso
Yambo, Hector (M) - Leto
Young, Alvin (M) - Leto
Young, Collin (M) - George Steinbrenner
Yunusha, Zack (M) - Wharton
Zabrowski, Mikayla (F) - Wiregrass Ranch
Zavala, Antonio (M) - Alonso
Zimmerman, Ethan (M) - George Steinbrenner
Zung, Jessica (F) - Sickles
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Knight, Gage
SR
Palm Harbor University
11.13
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
2
Meadows, Noah
SR
Palm Harbor University
11.22
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
2
Yunusha, Zack
JR
Wharton
11.22
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
4
Moorer, Kaleb
SR
George Steinbrenner
11.35
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
5
Young, Alvin
SR
Leto
11.42
Leto 2/19/2020
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
6
Callwood, DeJuan
JR
Leto
11.50
Leto 2/19/2020
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
7
Serrano, Jayden
SR
Alonso
11.55
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
8
Doan, Joshua
FR
George Steinbrenner
11.57
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
5.5
8
Hineline, William
FR
Wharton
11.57
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
0.3
10
Curry, Robert
SR
Alonso
11.58
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
10
Deluna, Devin
JR
George Steinbrenner
11.58
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
0.3
12
Smith, Colby
SR
Alonso
11.60
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
13
Wolf, Elijah
JR
East Lake
11.61
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3.4
14
Williams, Benyon
SR
Wharton
11.63
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
15
Owens, Tristen
SR
Plant
11.64
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
-1.0
16
Kerr, Kymani
JR
Alonso
11.65
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
17
Brown, Andre
SO
Leto
11.66
Leto 2/19/2020
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
18
Charles, Roosevelt
JR
Leto
11.68
Leto 2/19/2020
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
19
Whitworth, Maclean
SR
George Steinbrenner
11.70
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
20
Haynes, Garren
JR
Alonso
11.71
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
21
Margaris, Kosmas
SR
Palm Harbor University
11.72
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
22
Walker, Keith
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
11.85
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
-2.9
23
Jeffers, Talik
JR
Wharton
11.87
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
-2.3
24
Walker, Chase
SO
Plant
11.88
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
25
Yambo, Hector
SR
Leto
11.90
Leto 2/19/2020
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
26
Peacock, Jackson
SO
Palm Harbor University
11.92
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
27
Khavarian, Hunter
JR
East Lake
11.95
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3.1
28
Calvo, Alexander
JR
Sickles
11.98
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
28
Bonney, Dray'sun
JR
Palm Harbor University
11.98
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
30
Sadou, Darnell
JR
Sickles
12.00
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Knight, Gage
SR
Palm Harbor University
22.57
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3.7
2
Serrano, Jayden
SR
Alonso
22.59
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
3
Meadows, Noah
SR
Palm Harbor University
22.68
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
4
Yunusha, Zack
JR
Wharton
22.89
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
-0.3
5
Owens, Tristen
SR
Plant
23.05
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
-2.7
6
Franks, Carson
SR
George Steinbrenner
23.11
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
7
Hineline, William
FR
Wharton
23.45
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
8
Haynes, Garren
JR
Alonso
23.70
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
9
Charles, Roosevelt
JR
Leto
23.86
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
10
Moorer, Kaleb
SR
George Steinbrenner
23.90
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
-1.5
11
Doan, Joshua
FR
George Steinbrenner
23.96
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
12
Samuels, Dennis
SR
Alonso
24.03
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
13
Callwood, DeJuan
JR
Leto
24.11
Leto 2/19/2020
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
14
Byrd, Eric
SR
Wharton
24.13
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
-0.3
15
Whitworth, Maclean
SR
George Steinbrenner
24.21
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
16
Williams, Albert
SR
Wharton
24.23
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
17
Curry, Robert
SR
Alonso
24.30
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
18
Deluna, Devin
JR
George Steinbrenner
24.34
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
19
Smith, Colby
SR
Alonso
24.35
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
20
Hyder, Andrew
JR
East Lake
24.41
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
21
Wolf, Elijah
JR
East Lake
24.47
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
1.2
22
Walker, Chase
SO
Plant
24.49
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
22
Brown, Andre
SO
Leto
24.49
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
-0.9
24
Valentin, Colin
SO
Alonso
24.54
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
25
Chery, Jamaal
SR
Leto
24.57
Leto 2/19/2020
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
26
Hassan, Mohamed
SR
Plant
24.58
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
-1.8
27
Walser, Connor
JR
Palm Harbor University
24.71
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
28
Wallace, Renaldo
FR
Wharton
24.83
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
29
Lanier, Ja'Mier
FR
Wharton
24.88
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
30
Bisson, Josh
JR
East Lake
24.97
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
1.4
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Serrano, Jayden
SR
Alonso
50.27
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
2
Franks, Carson
SR
George Steinbrenner
51.04
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
3
Jeffers, Talik
JR
Wharton
51.06
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
4
Williams, Xavier
SR
George Steinbrenner
52.11
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
5
Samuels, Dennis
SR
Alonso
52.17
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
6
Williams, Benyon
SR
Wharton
52.21
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
7
Byrd, Eric
SR
Wharton
52.94
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
8
Yunusha, Zack
JR
Wharton
53.15
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
9
Pizzio, Coltin
SO
Leto
53.25
Leto 2/19/2020
Feb 19, 2020
10
Williams, Albert
SR
Wharton
53.28
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
11
Morales Ramos, Alex
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
54.04
River Ridge Meet #2
Mar 10, 2020
12
Wright, Chandler
JR
East Lake
54.12
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
13
Walser, Connor
JR
Palm Harbor University
54.24
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
14
Vega, Andrew
SO
Alonso
54.29
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
15
Dimmick, Vance
JR
Plant
54.32
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
16
Chery, Jamaal
SR
Leto
54.38
Leto 2/19/2020
Feb 19, 2020
17
Doan, Joshua
FR
George Steinbrenner
54.44
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
18
Dimarco, Anthony
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
54.56
River Ridge Meet #2
Mar 10, 2020
19
Douglass, John
JR
George Steinbrenner
54.67
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
20
Wallace, Renaldo
FR
Wharton
54.74
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
21
Handsel, TJ
JR
East Lake
54.88
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
22
Lanier, Ja'Mier
FR
Wharton
54.95
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
23
Callwood, DeJuan
JR
Leto
55.10
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
24
Wallace, Gary
SR
Alonso
55.67
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
25
Ferrari, Jack
JR
East Lake
56.00
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
26
Hineline, William
FR
Wharton
56.09
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
27
Easterlin, Colby
JR
Sickles
56.28
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
28
Sammons, Julian
JR
East Lake
56.33
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
29
Velazquez, Kevin
SO
Alonso
56.51
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
30
Anderson, Luke
SO
East Lake
56.75
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Maney, Ryan
SO
Plant
1:59.79
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet
Feb 25, 2020
2
Hammill, Jared
JR
Wharton
2:00.06
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
3
King, Joshua
SR
George Steinbrenner
2:00.91
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
4
Harrigan, Zachary
JR
George Steinbrenner
2:01.51
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
5
Gibson, Keith
SR
Plant
2:02.49
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
6
Carlson, William
SR
Plant
2:03.02
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet
Feb 25, 2020
7
Walker, Blake
SR
George Steinbrenner
2:03.76
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 18, 2020
8
Dimarco, Anthony
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
2:03.99
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
9
Morales Ramos, Alex
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
2:04.13
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
10
Thomas, Wynne
JR
Plant
2:04.45
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet
Feb 25, 2020
11
Williams, Albert
SR
Wharton
2:06.73
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
12
Aeschleman, Ronald
SO
George Steinbrenner
2:06.81
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 18, 2020
12
Stringer, Ashton
SO
Plant
2:06.81
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet
Feb 25, 2020
14
Wright, Chandler
JR
East Lake
2:06.98
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
15
Dye, Nathan
JR
Plant
2:07.11
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet
Feb 25, 2020
16
Dimmick, Vance
JR
Plant
2:07.24
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
17
Connery, Will
JR
Plant
2:08.37
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet
Feb 25, 2020
18
Newton, Jahbari
SR
Sickles
2:08.83
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
19
Simpson, Jaden
SO
George Steinbrenner
2:09.25
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
20
Sowell, Nicholas
SR
George Steinbrenner
2:09.84
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
21
Whitmer, Benjamin
SR
George Steinbrenner
2:09.98
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
22
Evans, Chase
JR
East Lake
2:10.31
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
23
Velazquez, Kevin
SO
Alonso
2:11.04
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
24
Hadam, Evan
SO
Plant
2:11.17
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
25
Medina, Joseph
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
2:11.25
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
26
Blanchard, Jackson
SR
Wharton
2:11.84
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
27
Vega, Andrew
SO
Alonso
2:11.97
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
28
Coffey, Alex
SR
Plant
2:12.37
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet
Feb 25, 2020
29
King, Isaiah
SR
George Steinbrenner
2:12.94
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 18, 2020
30
Maxfield, Derek
JR
Alonso
2:13.09
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
King, Joshua
SR
George Steinbrenner
4:24.53
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
2
Gibson, Keith
SR
Plant
4:27.39
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
3
Harrigan, Zachary
JR
George Steinbrenner
4:27.98
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 18, 2020
4
Maney, Ryan
SO
Plant
4:31.60
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
5
Thomas, Wynne
JR
Plant
4:36.77
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
6
Bhatt, Ethan
JR
George Steinbrenner
4:37.30
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 18, 2020
7
Lara, Gabriel
SR
George Steinbrenner
4:39.65
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 18, 2020
8
Carlson, William
SR
Plant
4:40.02
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
9
Stringer, Ashton
SO
Plant
4:40.15
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
10
Dye, Nathan
JR
Plant
4:40.84
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
11
Hernandez, Sebastian
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
4:45.54
River Ridge Meet #2
Mar 10, 2020
12
Simpson, Jaden
SO
George Steinbrenner
4:46.30
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
13
Aeschleman, Ronald
SO
George Steinbrenner
4:48.77
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
14
King, Isaiah
SR
George Steinbrenner
4:49.67
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
15
Whitmer, Benjamin
SR
George Steinbrenner
4:49.96
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
16
Hopkins, Raekwon
SO
Alonso
4:50.60
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
16
Braun, Jacob
FR
East Lake
4:50.60
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
18
Connery, Will
JR
Plant
4:51.41
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
19
Hadam, Evan
SO
Plant
4:52.42
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet
Feb 25, 2020
20
Velazquez, Kevin
SO
Alonso
4:53.02
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
21
Newton, Jahbari
SR
Sickles
4:53.50
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
22
Khanvilkar, Sohan
JR
George Steinbrenner
4:53.68
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 18, 2020
23
VanHorn, Tristan
SR
Plant
4:53.81
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
24
Walter, Thomas
JR
Wharton
4:54.79
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
25
Maxfield, Derek
JR
Alonso
4:58.26
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
26
Galley, Tyler
FR
Palm Harbor University
4:59.91
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
27
Candeleria, Jaime
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
5:00.58
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
28
Gonzalez, Michael
SO
Plant
5:00.70
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
29
Wright, Chandler
JR
East Lake
5:04.02
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
30
Cole, Ethan
SR
George Steinbrenner
5:05.01
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 18, 2020
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
King, Joshua
SR
George Steinbrenner
9:27.04
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2
Maney, Ryan
SO
Plant
9:33.21
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
3
Thomas, Wynne
JR
Plant
9:40.51
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
4
Hammill, Jared
JR
Wharton
9:41.52
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
5
Gibson, Keith
SR
Plant
9:42.48
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
6
Stringer, Ashton
SO
Plant
9:57.06
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
7
Bhatt, Ethan
JR
George Steinbrenner
10:02.43
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
8
Braun, Jacob
FR
East Lake
10:02.68
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
9
Hernandez, Sebastian
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
10:06.22
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
10
Dye, Nathan
JR
Plant
10:06.31
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
11
Carlson, William
SR
Plant
10:06.32
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
12
Hopkins, Raekwon
SO
Alonso
10:07.35
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
13
Lara, Gabriel
SR
George Steinbrenner
10:07.95
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
14
Jonnalagadda, Pattabhirama
SR
George Steinbrenner
10:10.89
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
15
VanHorn, Tristan
SR
Plant
10:13.75
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
16
Krueger, Bryce
JR
George Steinbrenner
10:19.02
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
17
Walter, Thomas
JR
Wharton
10:21.66
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
18
Connery, Will
JR
Plant
10:23.95
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
19
Simpson, Jaden
SO
George Steinbrenner
10:24.66
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
20
Blanchard, Jackson
SR
Wharton
10:25.20
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
21
Gonzalez, Michael
SO
Plant
10:25.53
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
22
Coffey, Alex
SR
Plant
10:28.23
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
23
Campbell, Ryan
JR
George Steinbrenner
10:34.22
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
24
Velazquez, Kevin
SO
Alonso
10:40.06
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
25
Kremkau, Zack
FR
Alonso
10:40.48
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
26
Jennings, Ethan
JR
Plant
10:42.96
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
27
Khanvilkar, Sohan
JR
George Steinbrenner
10:44.88
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
28
Hadam, Evan
SO
Plant
10:49.09
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
29
Tondre, Ben
JR
Plant
10:49.13
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
30
Galley, Tyler
FR
Palm Harbor University
11:01.00
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bitter, Aidan
SR
George Steinbrenner
14.66
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4.5
2
Knight, Gage
SR
Palm Harbor University
15.38
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
-3.1
3
McHugh, Colin
JR
East Lake
16.21
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3.1
4
Boyles, Justin
JR
George Steinbrenner
16.59
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
5
Norlem, Aidan
SR
George Steinbrenner
16.70
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
6
Samuels, Dennis
SR
Alonso
16.71
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
7
Bonga, Joseph
SR
Alonso
17.21
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
8
Jackson, Illya
JR
Wharton
17.35
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
-2.4
9
Adusumalli, Arjun
SO
Wharton
17.46
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
10
Plennert, Jacob
JR
George Steinbrenner
18.23
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
11
Ayan, Riddyk
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
18.42
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
-0.8
12
Stavrou, Alex
JR
Sickles
18.91
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
13
Granda, Brian
SR
Alonso
19.06
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
14
Jackson, Jevon
JR
Wharton
19.15
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
-3.6
15
Murray, Connor
JR
Alonso
19.48
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
-0.9
16
Bavaro, Antonio
JR
Plant
19.87
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
17
Walden, Marcus
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
19.99
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
-1.5
18
Weimer, Wolfgang
SO
Plant
20.19
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
-1.5
19
Marrero, Christian
SR
Leto
20.49
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
-0.9
20
Kanfer, Henry
JR
Plant
21.24
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
1.1
21
Clower, Grady
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
21.29
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
-3.0
22
Peckham, Brandon
SO
Sickles
21.55
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
23
Nelson, Boyd
SO
Sickles
23.14
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
24
Warmke, Derek
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
23.17
River Ridge Meet #2
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
25
Guerra Franco, Joaquin
SO
Sickles
23.87
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bonga, Joseph
SR
Alonso
41.12
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
2
Adusumalli, Arjun
SO
Wharton
42.91
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
3
Samuels, Dennis
SR
Alonso
43.28
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
4
McHugh, Colin
JR
East Lake
43.40
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
5
Jackson, Jevon
JR
Wharton
44.15
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
6
Norlem, Aidan
SR
George Steinbrenner
44.40
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
7
Jackson, Illya
JR
Wharton
44.51
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
8
Stavrou, Alex
JR
Sickles
44.90
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
9
Ayan, Riddyk
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
45.06
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
10
Easterlin, Colby
JR
Sickles
45.27
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
11
Murray, Connor
JR
Alonso
45.30
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
12
Charles, Roosevelt
JR
Leto
45.83
Leto 2/19/2020
Feb 19, 2020
13
Boyles, Justin
JR
George Steinbrenner
46.38
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
14
Granda, Brian
SR
Alonso
46.39
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
15
Mayol, Angel
SO
Alonso
46.40
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
16
Clower, Grady
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
46.63
River Ridge Meet #2
Mar 10, 2020
17
Cunningham, Ryan
JR
East Lake
46.97
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
18
Lynch, Austin
SR
Leto
47.08
Leto 2/28/2020
Feb 28, 2020
19
Plennert, Jacob
JR
George Steinbrenner
47.47
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 18, 2020
20
Walden, Marcus
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
48.17
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
21
King, Charles
SO
Sickles
49.49
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
22
Weimer, Wolfgang
SO
Plant
49.79
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
23
McCanse, Thad
FR
Palm Harbor University
49.88
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
24
Marrero, Christian
SR
Leto
51.52
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
25
Marrero, Christian
SR
Leto
51.60
Leto 2/19/2020
Feb 19, 2020
26
Kanfer, Henry
JR
Plant
52.38
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
27
Peckham, Brandon
SO
Sickles
52.62
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
28
Nelson, Boyd
SO
Sickles
53.52
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
29
Warmke, Derek
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
55.91
River Ridge Meet #2
Mar 10, 2020
30
Guerra Franco, Joaquin
SO
Sickles
59.20
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wharton
43.17
Yunusha
,
Jeffers
,
Wallace
,
Williams
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
2
George Steinbrenner
44.20
Bitter
,
Franks
,
Whitworth
,
Moorer
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
3
Alonso
45.47
Smith
,
Curry
,
Ali
,
Valentin
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
4
Palm Harbor University
45.55
Margaris
,
Peacock
,
Meadows
,
Knight
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
5
Wiregrass Ranch
46.55
Ayan
,
Walden
,
Williams
,
Walker
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
6
East Lake
46.72
Wolf
,
Sandorf
,
Rivera
,
Hyder
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
7
Leto
46.76
Callwood
,
Pizzio
,
Young
,
Charles
Leto 2/19/2020
Feb 19, 2020
8
Sickles
47.06
Wilson
,
Sadou
,
Easterlin
,
Stavrou
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
9
Plant
47.38
Walker
,
Bell
,
Everett
,
Pineros
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wharton
3:27.68
Jeffers
,
Byrd
,
Williams
,
Williams
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
2
George Steinbrenner
3:30.88
Moorer
,
Williams
,
Doan
,
Franks
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3
Alonso
3:31.91
Haynes
,
Vega
,
Bonga
,
Serrano
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
4
East Lake
3:44.21
Wright
,
Chatman
,
Anderson
,
McHugh
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
5
Wiregrass Ranch
3:44.81
Dimarco
,
Medina
,
Clower
,
Morales Ramos
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
6
Palm Harbor University
3:45.96
Meadows
,
Walser
,
Peacock
,
Knight
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
7
Sickles
3:47.42
Easterlin
,
Guedez
,
Sadou
,
Mckeirnan
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
8
Plant
3:49.63
VanHorn
,
Dye
,
Connery
,
Thomas
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
9
Leto
3:58.53
Brown
,
Callwood
,
Chery
,
Lynch
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Plant
8:15.00
Carlson
,
Maney
,
Stringer
,
Gibson
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
2
George Steinbrenner
8:37.12
Foreman
,
King
,
Lara
,
Bhatt
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
3
Wiregrass Ranch
8:37.85
Dimarco
,
Medina
,
Hernandez
,
Morales Ramos
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
4
Wharton
8:47.74
Williams
,
Blanchard
,
Byrd
,
Hammill
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
5
Alonso
8:55.97
Hopkins
,
Wallace
,
Velazquez
,
Vega
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
6
East Lake
8:59.41
Torro
,
Braun
,
Chatman
,
Wright
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
7
Sickles
9:12.94
Newton
,
Boni
,
Corwin
,
Mckeirnan
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
8
Palm Harbor University
9:20.01
Unbehagen
,
Bodolay
,
Guenther
,
Galley
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
9
Leto
9:28.34
Cartagena
,
Cruz
,
Lynch
,
Marrero
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bitter, Aidan
SR
George Steinbrenner
1.92m
6' 3.5"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
2
Penman, Devin
SR
Plant
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet
Feb 25, 2020
3
Williams, Albert
SR
Wharton
1.73m
5' 8"
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
3
Williams, Matthew
JR
Wharton
1.73m
5' 8"
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
5
Chery, Jamaal
SR
Leto
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Leto 2/19/2020
Feb 19, 2020
5
Samuels, Dennis
SR
Alonso
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
5
Boyles, Justin
JR
George Steinbrenner
1.72m
5' 7.75"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
8
Johnson, Khalid
SO
George Steinbrenner
1.67m
5' 5.75"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
9
Beckham, Tre'Vaughn
JR
Wharton
1.65m
5' 5"
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
10
Pizzio, Coltin
SO
Leto
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Leto 2/19/2020
Feb 19, 2020
11
Maxfield, Derek
JR
Alonso
1.62m
5' 3.75"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
12
Peacock, Jackson
SO
Palm Harbor University
1.60m
5' 3"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
13
Wallace, Gary
SR
Alonso
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jackson, Illya
JR
Wharton
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
2
Norlem, Aidan
SR
George Steinbrenner
3.45m
11' 3.75"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
3
Hogan, Aidan
JR
East Lake
3.30m
10' 10"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
4
Gonzales, Bradley
SR
George Steinbrenner
3.08m
10' 1.25"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
5
Grahn, Lucas
SR
George Steinbrenner
3.00m
9' 10"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
6
Young, Collin
FR
George Steinbrenner
2.78m
9' 1.5"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
7
Joseph, Shab
SR
Wharton
2.63m
8' 7.5"
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
8
Derigo, Samuel
FR
Wharton
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
9
Smith, Jacob
FR
George Steinbrenner
2.20m
7' 2.5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bitter, Aidan
SR
George Steinbrenner
6.82m
22' 4.5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
2
Knight, Gage
SR
Palm Harbor University
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
3
Meadows, Noah
SR
Palm Harbor University
6.51m
21' 4.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
4
Haynes, Garren
JR
Alonso
6.33m
20' 9.25"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
5
Doan, Joshua
FR
George Steinbrenner
6.20m
20' 4.25"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
6
Young, Alvin
SR
Leto
6.17m
20' 3"
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
7
Deluna, Devin
JR
George Steinbrenner
6.03m
19' 9.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
8
Lapinski, Franklin
SR
Sickles
5.84m
19' 2"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
9
Young, Collin
FR
George Steinbrenner
5.81m
19' 0.75"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
10
Williams, Benyon
SR
Wharton
5.78m
18' 11.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
11
Williams, Matthew
JR
Wharton
5.45m
17' 10.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
11
Hinds, Losbury
JR
Alonso
5.45m
17' 10.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
13
Ayan, Riddyk
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
14
Wolf, Elijah
JR
East Lake
5.36m
17' 7"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
15
Lee, Austin
SR
George Steinbrenner
5.35m
17' 6.75"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
16
Williams, Jarrett
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
5.34m
17' 6.25"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
17
Legere, Zach
SO
Palm Harbor University
5.30m
17' 4.75"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
17
Grimes, Quavion
SR
Wharton
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
19
Kim, Jason
JR
Sickles
5.26m
17' 3.25"
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
20
Sherman, John
SO
Plant
5.18m
17' 0"
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
21
Shaddock, Hayden
SR
Palm Harbor University
5.01m
16' 5.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
22
Wallace, Gary
SR
Alonso
4.76m
15' 7.5"
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
23
Everett, Zaquan
SR
Plant
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
24
Pineros, Felipe
FR
Plant
4.65m
15' 3.25"
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
NWI
25
Robertson, Blake
FR
Plant
4.64m
15' 2.75"
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
26
Johnson, Khalid
SO
George Steinbrenner
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
27
Ames, Anthonie
SR
Alonso
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
28
Fernandez, Eliel
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
4.47m
14' 8"
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
29
Castillo, Erik
SR
Sickles
4.43m
14' 6.5"
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
30
Mason, Liam
FR
Sickles
4.39m
14' 5"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Haynes, Garren
JR
Alonso
12.95m
42' 6"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
2
Lapinski, Franklin
SR
Sickles
12.27m
40' 3.25"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
3
Norlem, Aidan
SR
George Steinbrenner
11.71m
38' 5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
4
Deluna, Devin
JR
George Steinbrenner
11.66m
38' 3.25"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
5
Ayan, Riddyk
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
6
Jackson, Jevon
JR
Wharton
11.57m
37' 11.5"
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
NWI
7
Boyles, Justin
JR
George Steinbrenner
11.41m
37' 5.25"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
8
Hinds, Losbury
JR
Alonso
11.31m
37' 1.25"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
9
Grimes, Quavion
SR
Wharton
11.30m
37' 1"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
10
Johnson, Khalid
SO
George Steinbrenner
11.07m
36' 4"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
11
Restrepo, Cayden
FR
George Steinbrenner
10.85m
35' 7.25"
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
12
Young, Collin
FR
George Steinbrenner
10.77m
35' 4"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
13
Lee, Austin
SR
George Steinbrenner
10.12m
33' 2.5"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
14
Kim, Jason
JR
Sickles
10.04m
32' 11.25"
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
15
Ames, Anthonie
SR
Alonso
9.86m
32' 4.25"
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
16
Mason, Liam
FR
Sickles
9.58m
31' 5.25"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, OC
SR
Wharton
14.28m
46' 10.25"
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
2
Adcock, Matthew
SR
George Steinbrenner
14.05m
46' 1.25"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
3
Hansen, Lane
JR
East Lake
13.32m
43' 8.5"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
4
Hall, Levian
SR
Alonso
13.06m
42' 10.25"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
5
Walker, Sowande
SR
Alonso
12.98m
42' 7"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
5
Begg, Matthew
SR
George Steinbrenner
12.98m
42' 7"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
7
Pressley, Chris
SO
Wiregrass Ranch
12.94m
42' 5.5"
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
8
Miller, Isaiah
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
12.85m
42' 2"
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
9
Norrie, Blake
SR
East Lake
12.66m
41' 6.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
10
Sarchi, Alex
SR
Leto
12.60m
41' 4.25"
Leto 2/19/2020
Feb 19, 2020
11
King, Charles
SO
Sickles
11.52m
37' 9.5"
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
12
Zavala, Antonio
SR
Alonso
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
13
Ramsey, Trent
SO
East Lake
11.43m
37' 6"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
14
Marcelin, Ed
SR
Wharton
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
15
Homa, Connor
SO
Palm Harbor University
11.30m
37' 1"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
16
Godbold, Zach
SR
Wharton
11.04m
36' 2.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
17
Seyss, Hunter
SO
Palm Harbor University
10.86m
35' 7.75"
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
18
Norlem, Caleb
SO
George Steinbrenner
10.83m
35' 6.5"
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
19
Walters, Connor
SO
Alonso
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
20
Friedlander, Zachary
JR
Plant
10.28m
33' 8.75"
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
21
Williamson, Robert
Wiregrass Ranch
10.26m
33' 8"
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
22
Clower, Grady
JR
Wiregrass Ranch
10.13m
33' 3"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
23
Martin, Eric
SR
Wharton
10.06m
33' 0.25"
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
24
Coles, Connor
SR
George Steinbrenner
9.97m
32' 8.5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
25
Nguyen, Kennedy
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
9.94m
32' 7.5"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
26
Grant, Steven
SR
Wharton
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
27
Pacheco, Merlin
SR
Alonso
9.76m
32' 0.25"
Leto 2/10/2020
Feb 10, 2020
28
Adcock, Jonathan
SO
George Steinbrenner
9.75m
32' 0"
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 18, 2020
29
Diasti, Dean
JR
Plant
9.68m
31' 9.25"
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
30
Walker, Ernest
SO
Wiregrass Ranch
9.48m
31' 1.25"
River Ridge Meet #2
Mar 10, 2020
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Walker, Sowande
SR
Alonso
51.84m
170' 1"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
2
Godbold, Zach
SR
Wharton
37.25m
122' 2"
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
3
Begg, Matthew
SR
George Steinbrenner
33.17m
108' 10"
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
4
Hall, Levian
SR
Alonso
33.00m
108' 3"
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
5
Norrie, Blake
SR
East Lake
32.62m
107' 0"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
6
Williamson, Robert
SO
Wiregrass Ranch
32.26m
105' 10"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
7
Adcock, Matthew
SR
George Steinbrenner
32.24m
105' 9"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
8
Davis, OC
SR
Wharton
32.19m
105' 7"
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
9
Marcelin, Ed
SR
Wharton
30.37m
99' 8"
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
10
Doan, Jo'el
FR
George Steinbrenner
30.27m
99' 4"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
11
Penman, Devin
SR
Plant
30.18m
99' 0"
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
12
Dupre, Josh
SR
East Lake
29.56m
97' 0"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
13
Nguyen, Kennedy
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
29.48m
96' 9"
River Ridge Meet #2
Mar 10, 2020
14
Legere, Zach
SO
Palm Harbor University
29.44m
96' 7"
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
15
Malyszko, Erik
SO
Palm Harbor University
28.96m
95' 0"
Seminole Warhawk Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
16
Walters, Connor
SO
Alonso
28.58m
93' 9"
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
17
Zavala, Antonio
SR
Alonso
28.03m
91' 11"
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
18
Grant, Steven
SR
Wharton
26.65m
87' 5"
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
19
Norlem, Caleb
SO
George Steinbrenner
24.53m
80' 6"
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
20
Nguyen, Kevin
JR
Plant
23.79m
78' 1"
Robinson vs Plant Dual meet
Feb 25, 2020
21
Csaszar, Michael
SO
East Lake
23.53m
77' 2"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
22
Nguyen, Brian
SO
Plant
23.38m
76' 8"
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
23
Adcock, Jonathan
SO
George Steinbrenner
23.18m
76' 0"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
24
Samper, Andres
SR
Sickles
23.11m
75' 10"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
25
Derigo, Thomas
SO
Wharton
23.00m
75' 5"
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
26
Hartman, Jaden
FR
Sickles
22.88m
75' 1"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
27
Miller, Isaiah
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
22.71m
74' 6"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
28
Sarchi, Alex
SR
Leto
22.66m
74' 4"
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
29
Jackson, Illya
JR
Wharton
22.50m
73' 10"
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
30
Farnsworth, Emery
SO
George Steinbrenner
22.26m
73' 0"
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020
Mar 7, 2020
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Godbold, Zach
SR
Wharton
55.15m
180' 11"
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
2
Begg, Matthew
SR
George Steinbrenner
42.30m
138' 9"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
3
Coles, Connor
SR
George Steinbrenner
39.41m
129' 3"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
4
Plennert, Jacob
JR
George Steinbrenner
38.28m
125' 7"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
5
Zavala, Antonio
SR
Alonso
37.67m
123' 7"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
6
Knight, Gage
SR
Palm Harbor University
36.93m
121' 2"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
7
Walters, Connor
SO
Alonso
34.80m
114' 2"
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
8
Allen, Chase
JR
Wharton
32.92m
108' 0"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
9
Walker, Sowande
SR
Alonso
31.84m
104' 5"
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
10
Norlem, Caleb
SO
George Steinbrenner
31.72m
104' 1"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
11
Dillon, Landon
FR
George Steinbrenner
30.90m
101' 4"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
12
Marshall, Gabe
SR
Wiregrass Ranch
30.44m
99' 10"
River Ridge Meet #2
Mar 10, 2020
13
Gonzales, Bradley
SR
George Steinbrenner
30.12m
98' 10"
George Steinbrenner High School Track and Field Invite
Mar 11, 2020
14
Richardson, Khalil
JR
Wharton
30.00m
98' 5"
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
Feb 28, 2020
15
VanMeter, Isaac
SO
Wharton
28.33m
92' 11"
Jesuit Quad Meet 1
Feb 11, 2020
16
Jackson, Illya
JR
Wharton
27.49m
90' 2"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
17
Grant, Steven
SR
Wharton
26.92m
88' 4"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020
Mar 7, 2020
18
Adcock, Jonathan
SO
George Steinbrenner
25.73m
84' 5"
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
19
Moorer, Kaleb
SR
George Steinbrenner
25.07m
82' 3"
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 18, 2020
20
Adcock, Matthew
SR
George Steinbrenner
24.53m
80' 6"
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 18, 2020
21
Jordan, Johnathan
SO
George Steinbrenner
24.15m
79' 3"
Jesuit Quad Meet 2
Feb 18, 2020
22
Agnes, J.T.
FR
Wiregrass Ranch
23.35m
76' 7"
River Ridge Meet #2
Mar 10, 2020
23
Williamson, Robert
SO
Wiregrass Ranch
21.48m
70' 6"
River Ridge Meet #2
Mar 10, 2020
24
Hall, Levian
SR
Alonso
21.40m
70' 2"
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
25
Salazar, Julian
SO
Alonso
18.18m
59' 8"
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020
26
Pacheco, Merlin
SR
Alonso
16.84m
55' 3"
Monday Morning Madness
Mar 2, 2020